The Free World Football Almanac

Last Update: 2014-02-15 00:50:49 -0600

Auto-built from the open public domain football data (football.db) hosted on GitHub. Contribute and help update the data; see github.com/openfootball.

Questions? Comments? Send them along to the Open Sports forum/mailing list @ groups.google.com/group/opensport.

Contents

Leagues & TournamentsWorld TourStadiumsA-Z National Teams, Clubs

Leagues & Tournaments (48)

Euro #euro (2) 20082012  
Africa Cup of Nations / Coupe d’Afrique des Nations #africa.cup (1) 2013  
Gold Cup / Copa de Oro #america.gold (2) 20112013  
Copa América #america.copa (2) 20112015  
Confederations Cup #world.confed (2) 20092013  
World Cup #world (2) 20102014  
World Cup Quali Europe #world.quali.europe (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali North/Central America and Caribbean #world.quali.america (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali Africa #world.quali.africa (1) 2014  
Österr. Bundesliga #at (3) 2011/122012/132013/14 Austria (AUT)
Österr. Erste Liga #at.2 (2) 2012/132013/14 Austria (AUT)
ÖFB Cup #at.cup (3) 2011/122012/132013/14 Austria (AUT)
Deutsche Bundesliga #de (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
Deutsche 2. Bundesliga #de.2 (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
Deutsche 3. Liga #de.3 (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
DFB Pokal #de.cup (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
English Premier League #en (2) 2012/132013/14 England (ENG)
Primera División #es (2) 2012/132013/14 Spain (ESP)
Serie A #it (1) 2013/14 Italy (ITA)
Champions League (Europe) #cl (3) 2011/122012/132013/14  
Europa League #el (2) 2011/122012/13  
Champions League (North/Central America & Caribbean) #america.cl (3) 2011/122012/132013/14  
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A #br (1) 2013 Brazil (BRA)
Copa Libertadores #america.l (2) 20122013  
Club World Cup #world.club (2) 20122013  

World Tour

EuropeSouth AmericaNorth AmericaCentral AmericaCaribbeanAfricaMiddle EastAsia & AustraliaPacificOthers

Europe

Albania (ALB)9 Clubs
Andorra (AND)4 Clubs
Armenia (ARM)7 Clubs
Austria (AUT)1 National Team, 81 Clubs, 6 Leagues
Azerbaijan (AZE)7 Clubs
Belarus (BLR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Belgium (BEL)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Bulgaria (BUL)8 Clubs
Croatia (CRO)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Cyprus (CYP)7 Clubs
Czech Republic (CZE)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Denmark (DEN)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
England (ENG)1 National Team, 21 Clubs, 1 Leagues
Estonia (EST)6 Clubs
Faroe Islands (FRO)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Finland (FIN)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
France (FRA)1 National Team, 20 Clubs
Georgia (GEO)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Germany (GER)1 National Team, 59 Clubs, 4 Leagues
Greece (GRE)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Hungary (HUN)11 Clubs
Iceland (ISL)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
Irland (IRL)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Israel (ISR)7 Clubs
Italy (ITA)1 National Team, 23 Clubs, 1 Leagues
Kazakhstan (KAZ)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Latvija [Latvia] (LVA)7 Clubs
Liechtenstein (LIE)2 Clubs
Lithuania (LTU)8 Clubs
Luxembourg (LUX)7 Clubs
Macedonia (MKD)9 Clubs
Malta (MLT)6 Clubs
Moldova (MDA)7 Clubs
Montenegro (MNE)7 Clubs
Netherlands (NED)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Northern Ireland (NIR)6 Clubs
Norway (NOR)11 Clubs
Poland (POL)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Portugal (POR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Romania (ROU)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Russia (RUS)1 National Team, 12 Clubs
San Marino (SMR)7 Clubs
Scotland (SCO)10 Clubs
Serbia (SRB)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Slovakia (SVK)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Slovenia (SVN)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Spain (ESP)1 National Team, 42 Clubs, 3 Leagues
Sweden (SWE)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
Switzerland (SUI)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
Turkey (TUR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Ukraine (UKR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Wales (WAL)9 Clubs

South America

Argentina (ARG)1 National Team, 20 Clubs
Bolivia (BOL)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Brazil (BRA)1 National Team, 24 Clubs, 1 Leagues
Chile (CHI)1 National Team, 5 Clubs
Colombia (COL)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Ecuador (ECU)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Paraguay (PAR)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Peru (PER)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Uruguay (URU)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Venezuela (VEN)1 National Team, 5 Clubs

North America

Canada (CAN)1 National Team, 3 Clubs
México [Mexico] (MEX)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
United States (USA)1 National Team, 15 Clubs

Central America

Belize (BLZ)1 National Team
Costa Rica (CRC)1 National Team, 3 Clubs
El Salvador (SLV)1 National Team, 5 Clubs
Guatemala (GUA)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Honduras (HON)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Nicaragua (NCA)1 Clubs
Panamá [Panama] (PAN)1 National Team, 5 Clubs

Caribbean

Cuba (CUB)1 National Team
Grenada (GRN)1 National Team
Guadeloupe (GPE)1 National Team
Guyana (GUY)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Haiti (HAI)1 National Team, 2 Clubs
Jamaica (JAM)1 National Team
Martinique (MTQ)1 National Team
Puerto Rico (PUR)1 Clubs
Trinidad and Tobago (TRI)1 National Team, 2 Clubs

Africa

Algeria (ALG)1 National Team
Angola (ANG)1 National Team
Burkina Faso (BFA)1 National Team
Cameroon (CMR)1 National Team
Cape Verde (CPV)1 National Team
Congo DR (COD)1 National Team
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV)1 National Team
Egypt (EGY)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Ethiopia (ETH)1 National Team
Ghana (GHA)1 National Team
Mali (MLI)1 National Team
Morocco (MAR)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Niger (NIG)1 National Team
Nigeria (NGA)1 National Team
Senegal (SEN)1 National Team
South Africa (RSA)1 National Team
Togo (TOG)1 National Team
Tunisia (TUN)1 National Team
Zambia (ZAM)1 National Team

Middle East

Iran (IRN)1 National Team
Iraq (IRQ)1 National Team
Jordan (JOR)1 National Team

Asia & Australia

Australia (AUS)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
China (CHN)1 Clubs
Japan (JPN)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
North Korea (PRK)1 National Team
South Korea (KOR)1 National Team, 14 Clubs

Pacific

New Zealand (NZL)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Tahiti (TAH)1 National Team

Others

Stadiums

Stadiums (159)

A-Z National Teams, Clubs

National Teams A-Z Index (86)
Clubs A-Z Index (864)

Euro 2008

16 Teams

Poland (POL) (Europe)
Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Russia (RUS) (Europe)
Czech Republic (CZE) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
Sweden (SWE) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
Austria (AUT) (Europe)
Switzerland (SUI) (Europe)
Turkey (TUR) (Europe)
Romania (ROU) (Europe)

4 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D

Group A – Czech Republic Portugal Switzerland Turkey
Group B – Poland Germany Croatia Austria
Group C – Netherlands Italy France Romania
Group D – Greece Russia Spain Sweden

31 Games

  1. Round • 2. Round • 3. Round • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Final
1. Round
(Sat) 7/Jun 2008 18:00 Switzerland 0 : 1 Czech Republic (Group A)
(Sat) 7/Jun 2008 20:45 Portugal 2 : 0 Turkey (Group A)
(Sun) 8/Jun 2008 18:00 Austria 0 : 1 Croatia (Group B)
(Sun) 8/Jun 2008 20:45 Germany 2 : 0 Poland (Group B)
(Mon) 9/Jun 2008 18:00 Romania 0 : 0 France (Group C)
(Mon) 9/Jun 2008 20:45 Netherlands 3 : 0 Italy (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Jun 2008 18:00 Spain 4 : 1 Russia (Group D)
(Tue) 10/Jun 2008 20:45 Greece 0 : 2 Sweden (Group D)
2. Round
(Wed) 11/Jun 2008 18:00 Czech Republic 1 : 3 Portugal (Group A)
(Wed) 11/Jun 2008 20:45 Switzerland 1 : 2 Turkey (Group A)
(Thu) 12/Jun 2008 18:00 Croatia 2 : 1 Germany (Group B)
(Thu) 12/Jun 2008 20:45 Austria 1 : 1 Poland (Group B)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2008 18:00 Italy 1 : 1 Romania (Group C)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2008 20:45 Netherlands 4 : 1 France (Group C)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2008 18:00 Sweden 1 : 2 Spain (Group D)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2008 20:45 Greece 0 : 1 Russia (Group D)
3. Round
(Sun) 15/Jun 2008 20:45 Switzerland 2 : 0 Portugal (Group A)
(Sun) 15/Jun 2008 20:45 Turkey 3 : 2 Czech Republic (Group A)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2008 20:45 Poland 0 : 1 Croatia (Group B)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2008 20:45 Austria 0 : 1 Germany (Group B)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2008 20:45 Netherlands 2 : 0 Romania (Group C)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2008 20:45 France 0 : 2 Italy (Group C)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2008 20:45 Greece 1 : 2 Spain (Group D)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2008 20:45 Russia 2 : 0 Sweden (Group D)
Quarter-finals
(Thu) 19/Jun 2008 20:45 Portugal 2 : 3 Germany  
(Fri) 20/Jun 2008 20:45 Croatia 0 : 0 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 1 : 3 i.E. Turkey  
(Sat) 21/Jun 2008 20:45 Netherlands 1 : 1 / 1 : 3 n.V. Russia  
(Sun) 22/Jun 2008 20:45 Spain 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 4 : 2 i.E. Italy  
Semi-finals
(Wed) 25/Jun 2008 20:45 Germany 3 : 2 Turkey  
(Thu) 26/Jun 2008 20:45 Russia 0 : 3 Spain  
Final
(Sun) 29/Jun 2008 20:45 Germany 0 : 1 Spain  

Euro 2012

16 Teams

Poland (POL) (Europe)
Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Russia (RUS) (Europe)
Czech Republic (CZE) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Denmark (DEN) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Irland (IRL) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
Ukraine (UKR) (Europe)
Sweden (SWE) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
England (ENG) (Europe)

4 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D

Group A – Poland Greece Russia Czech Republic
Group B – Netherlands Denmark Germany Portugal
Group C – Spain Italy Irland Croatia
Group D – Ukraine Sweden France England

31 Games

  1. Round • 2. Round • 3. Round • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Final
1. Round
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 18:00 Poland 1 : 1 Greece (Group A)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 20:45 Russia 4 : 1 Czech Republic (Group A)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 18:00 Netherlands 0 : 1 Denmark (Group B)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 20:45 Germany 1 : 0 Portugal (Group B)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 18:00 Spain 1 : 1 Italy (Group C)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 20:45 Irland 1 : 3 Croatia (Group C)
(Mon) 11/Jun 2012 18:00 France 1 : 1 England (Group D)
(Mon) 11/Jun 2012 20:45 Ukraine 2 : 1 Sweden (Group D)
2. Round
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 18:00 Greece 1 : 2 Czech Republic (Group A)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 20:45 Poland 1 : 1 Russia (Group A)
(Wed) 13/Jun 2012 18:00 Denmark 2 : 3 Portugal (Group B)
(Wed) 13/Jun 2012 20:45 Netherlands 1 : 2 Germany (Group B)
(Thu) 14/Jun 2012 18:00 Italy 1 : 1 Croatia (Group C)
(Thu) 14/Jun 2012 20:45 Spain 4 : 0 Irland (Group C)
(Fri) 15/Jun 2012 20:45 Sweden 2 : 3 England (Group D)
(Fri) 15/Jun 2012 18:00 Ukraine 0 : 2 France (Group D)
3. Round
(Sat) 16/Jun 2012 20:45 Czech Republic 1 : 0 Poland (Group A)
(Sat) 16/Jun 2012 20:45 Greece 1 : 0 Russia (Group A)
(Sun) 17/Jun 2012 20:45 Portugal 2 : 1 Netherlands (Group B)
(Sun) 17/Jun 2012 20:45 Denmark 1 : 2 Germany (Group B)
(Mon) 18/Jun 2012 20:45 Croatia 0 : 1 Spain (Group C)
(Mon) 18/Jun 2012 20:45 Italy 2 : 0 Irland (Group C)
(Tue) 19/Jun 2012 20:45 England 1 : 0 Ukraine (Group D)
(Tue) 19/Jun 2012 20:45 Sweden 2 : 0 France (Group D)
Quarter-finals
(Thu) 21/Jun 2012 20:45 Czech Republic 0 : 1 Portugal  
(Fri) 22/Jun 2012 20:45 Germany 4 : 2 Greece  
(Sat) 23/Jun 2012 20:45 Spain 2 : 0 France  
(Sun) 24/Jun 2012 20:45 England 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 2 : 4 i.E. Italy  
Semi-finals
(Wed) 27/Jun 2012 20:45 Portugal 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 2 : 4 i.E. Spain  
(Thu) 28/Jun 2012 20:45 Germany 1 : 2 Italy  
Final
(Sun) 1/Jul 2012 20:45 Spain 4 : 0 Italy  

Africa Cup of Nations / Coupe d’Afrique des Nations 2013

16 Teams

Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Morocco (MAR) (Africa)
Tunisia (TUN) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Cape Verde (CPV) (Africa)
Angola (ANG) (Africa)
Mali (MLI) (Africa)
Congo DR (COD) (Africa)
Niger (NIG) (Africa)
Burkina Faso (BFA) (Africa)
Zambia (ZAM) (Africa)
Ethiopia (ETH) (Africa)
Togo (TOG) (Africa)
South Africa (RSA) (Africa)

4 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D

Group A – Morocco Cape Verde Angola South Africa
Group B – Ghana Mali Congo DR Niger
Group C – Nigeria Burkina Faso Zambia Ethiopia
Group D – Algeria Tunisia Côte d’Ivoire Togo

32 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Third place • Final

Matchday 1
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 18:00 South Africa 0 : 0 Cape Verde (Group A)
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 21:00 Angola 0 : 0 Morocco (Group A)
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 17:00 Ghana 2 : 2 Congo DR (Group B)
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 20:00 Mali 1 : 0 Niger (Group B)
(Mon) 21/Jan 2013 17:00 Zambia 1 : 1 Ethiopia (Group C)
(Mon) 21/Jan 2013 20:00 Nigeria 1 : 1 Burkina Faso (Group C)
(Tue) 22/Jan 2013 17:00 Côte d’Ivoire 2 : 1 Togo (Group D)
(Tue) 22/Jan 2013 20:00 Tunisia 1 : 0 Algeria (Group D)
Matchday 2
(Wed) 23/Jan 2013 17:00 South Africa 2 : 0 Angola (Group A)
(Wed) 23/Jan 2013 20:00 Morocco 1 : 1 Cape Verde (Group A)
(Thu) 24/Jan 2013 17:00 Ghana 1 : 0 Mali (Group B)
(Thu) 24/Jan 2013 20:00 Niger 0 : 0 Congo DR (Group B)
(Fri) 25/Jan 2013 17:00 Zambia 1 : 1 Nigeria (Group C)
(Fri) 25/Jan 2013 20:00 Burkina Faso 4 : 0 Ethiopia (Group C)
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 17:00 Côte d’Ivoire 3 : 0 Tunisia (Group D)
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 20:00 Algeria 0 : 2 Togo (Group D)
Matchday 3
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 19:00 Morocco 2 : 2 South Africa (Group A)
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 19:00 Cape Verde 2 : 1 Angola (Group A)
(Mon) 28/Jan 2013 19:00 Niger 0 : 3 Ghana (Group B)
(Mon) 28/Jan 2013 19:00 Congo DR 1 : 1 Mali (Group B)
(Tue) 29/Jan 2013 19:00 Burkina Faso 0 : 0 Zambia (Group C)
(Tue) 29/Jan 2013 19:00 Ethiopia 0 : 2 Nigeria (Group C)
(Wed) 30/Jan 2013 19:00 Algeria 2 : 2 Côte d’Ivoire (Group D)
(Wed) 30/Jan 2013 19:00 Togo 1 : 1 Tunisia (Group D)
Quarter-finals
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 20:30 South Africa 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 1 : 3 i.E. Mali  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 17:00 Ghana 2 : 0 Cape Verde  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 20:30 Burkina Faso 0 : 0 / 1 : 0 n.V. Togo  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 17:00 Côte d’Ivoire 1 : 2 Nigeria  
Semi-finals
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 17:00 Mali 1 : 4 Nigeria  
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 20:30 Burkina Faso 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 3 : 2 i.E. Ghana  
Third place
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 20:00 Mali 3 : 1 Ghana  
Final
(Sun) 10/Feb 2013 20:30 Nigeria 1 : 0 Burkina Faso  

Gold Cup / Copa de Oro 2011

12 Teams

Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Canada (CAN) (North America)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
El Salvador (SLV) (Central America)
Panama (PAN) (Central America)
Guatemala (GUA) (Central America)
Jamaica (JAM) (Caribbean)
Cuba (CUB) (Caribbean)
Grenada (GRN) (Caribbean)
Guadeloupe (GPE) (Caribbean)

3 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C

Group A – Mexico Costa Rica El Salvador Cuba
Group B – Honduras Guatemala Jamaica Grenada
Group C – United States Canada Panama Guadeloupe

25 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Quarterfinals • Semifinals • Final

Matchday 1
(Sun) 5/Jun 2011 18:00 Costa Rica 5 : 0 Cuba (Group A)
(Sun) 5/Jun 2011 20:00 Mexico 5 : 0 El Salvador (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Mon) 6/Jun 2011 21:00 Jamaica 4 : 0 Grenada (Group B)
(Mon) 6/Jun 2011 23:00 Honduras 0 : 0 Guatemala (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Tue) 7/Jun 2011 18:00 Panama 3 : 2 Guadeloupe (Group C)
(Tue) 7/Jun 2011 20:00 United States 2 : 0 Canada (Group C)
Matchday 4
(Thu) 9/Jun 2011 19:00 Costa Rica 1 : 1 El Salvador (Group A)
(Thu) 9/Jun 2011 21:00 Cuba 0 : 5 Mexico (Group A)
Matchday 5
(Fri) 10/Jun 2011 19:00 Jamaica 2 : 0 Guatemala (Group B)
(Fri) 10/Jun 2011 21:00 Grenada 1 : 7 Honduras (Group B)
Matchday 6
(Sat) 11/Jun 2011 18:00 Canada 1 : 0 Guadeloupe (Group C)
(Sat) 11/Jun 2011 20:00 United States 1 : 2 Panama (Group C)
Matchday 7
(Sun) 12/Jun 2011 18:00 El Salvador 6 : 1 Cuba (Group A)
(Sun) 12/Jun 2011 20:00 Mexico 4 : 1 Costa Rica (Group A)
Matchday 8
(Mon) 13/Jun 2011 19:00 Guatemala 4 : 0 Grenada (Group B)
(Mon) 13/Jun 2011 21:00 Honduras 0 : 1 Jamaica (Group B)
Matchday 9
(Tue) 14/Jun 2011 19:00 Canada 1 : 1 Panama (Group C)
(Tue) 14/Jun 2011 21:00 Guadeloupe 0 : 1 United States (Group C)
Quarterfinals
(Sat) 18/Jun 2011 17:00 Costa Rica 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 2 : 4 i.E. Honduras  
(Sat) 18/Jun 2011 20:00 Mexico 2 : 1 Guatemala  
(Sun) 19/Jun 2011 15:00 Jamaica 0 : 2 United States  
(Sun) 19/Jun 2011 18:00 Panama 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 5 : 3 i.E. El Salvador  
Semifinals
(Wed) 22/Jun 2011 19:00 United States 1 : 0 Panama  
(Wed) 22/Jun 2011 22:00 Honduras 0 : 0 / 0 : 2 n.V. Mexico  
Final
(Sat) 25/Jun 2011 21:00 United States 2 : 4 Mexico  

Gold Cup / Copa de Oro 2013

12 Teams

Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Canada (CAN) (North America)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
El Salvador (SLV) (Central America)
Panama (PAN) (Central America)
Belize (BLZ) (Central America)
Cuba (CUB) (Caribbean)
Haiti (HAI) (Caribbean)
Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) (Caribbean)
Martinique (MTQ) (Caribbean)

3 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C

Group A – Mexico Canada Panama Martinique
Group B – Honduras El Salvador Haiti Trinidad and Tobago
Group C – United States Costa Rica Belize Cuba

25 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Quarterfinals • Semifinals • Final

Matchday 1
(Sun) 7/Jul 2013 17:30 Canada 0 : 1 Martinique (Group A)
(Sun) 7/Jul 2013 20:00 Mexico 1 : 2 Panama (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Mon) 8/Jul 2013 19:00 El Salvador 2 : 2 Trinidad and Tobago (Group B)
(Mon) 8/Jul 2013 21:30 Haiti 0 : 2 Honduras (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Tue) 9/Jul 2013 20:30 Costa Rica 3 : 0 Cuba (Group C)
(Tue) 9/Jul 2013 23:00 Belize 1 : 6 United States (Group C)
Matchday 4
(Thu) 11/Jul 2013 20:30 Panama 1 : 0 Martinique (Group A)
(Thu) 11/Jul 2013 23:00 Mexico 2 : 0 Canada (Group A)
Matchday 5
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 19:00 Trinidad and Tobago 0 : 2 Haiti (Group B)
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 21:30 Honduras 1 : 0 El Salvador (Group B)
Matchday 6
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 15:30 United States 4 : 1 Cuba (Group C)
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 18:00 Costa Rica 1 : 0 Belize (Group C)
Matchday 7
(Sun) 14/Jul 2013 15:30 Panama 0 : 0 Canada (Group A)
(Sun) 14/Jul 2013 18:00 Martinique 1 : 3 Mexico (Group A)
Matchday 8
(Mon) 15/Jul 2013 19:00 El Salvador 1 : 0 Haiti (Group B)
(Mon) 15/Jul 2013 21:30 Honduras 0 : 2 Trinidad and Tobago (Group B)
Matchday 9
(Tue) 16/Jul 2013 17:30 Cuba 4 : 0 Belize (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Jul 2013 20:00 United States 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group C)
Quarterfinals
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 15:30 Panama 6 : 1 Cuba  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 18:30 Mexico 1 : 0 Trinidad and Tobago  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 16:00 United States 5 : 1 El Salvador  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 19:00 Honduras 1 : 0 Costa Rica  
Semifinals
(Wed) 24/Jul 2013 19:00 United States 3 : 1 Honduras  
(Wed) 24/Jul 2013 22:00 Panama 2 : 1 Mexico  
Final
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 16:00 United States 1 : 0 Panama  

Copa América 2011

12 Teams

Mexico (MEX) (North America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Paraguay (PAR) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Colombia (COL) (South America)
Ecuador (ECU) (South America)
Peru (PER) (South America)
Venezuela (VEN) (South America)
Bolivia (BOL) (South America)

3 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C

Group A – Costa Rica Argentina Colombia Bolivia
Group B – Brazil Paraguay Ecuador Venezuela
Group C – Mexico Chile Uruguay Peru

26 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Quarterfinals • Semifinals • Third-place play-off • Final

Matchday 1
(Fri) 1/Jul 2011 21:45 Argentina 1 : 1 Bolivia (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Sat) 2/Jul 2011 15:30 Colombia 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group A)
Matchday 3
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 16:00 Brazil 0 : 0 Venezuela (Group B)
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 18:30 Paraguay 0 : 0 Ecuador (Group B)
Matchday 4
(Mon) 4/Jul 2011 19:15 Uruguay 1 : 1 Peru (Group C)
(Mon) 4/Jul 2011 21:45 Chile 2 : 1 Mexico (Group C)
Matchday 5
(Wed) 6/Jul 2011 21:45 Argentina 0 : 0 Colombia (Group A)
Matchday 6
(Thu) 7/Jul 2011 19:15 Bolivia 0 : 2 Costa Rica (Group A)
Matchday 7
(Fri) 8/Jul 2011 19:15 Uruguay 1 : 1 Chile (Group C)
(Fri) 8/Jul 2011 21:45 Peru 1 : 0 Mexico (Group C)
Matchday 8
(Sat) 9/Jul 2011 16:00 Brazil 2 : 2 Paraguay (Group B)
(Sat) 9/Jul 2011 18:30 Venezuela 1 : 0 Ecuador (Group B)
Matchday 9
(Sun) 10/Jul 2011 16:00 Colombia 2 : 0 Bolivia (Group A)
Matchday 10
(Mon) 11/Jul 2011 21:45 Argentina 3 : 0 Costa Rica (Group A)
Matchday 11
(Tue) 12/Jul 2011 19:45 Chile 1 : 0 Peru (Group C)
(Tue) 12/Jul 2011 21:45 Uruguay 1 : 0 Mexico (Group C)
Matchday 12
(Wed) 13/Jul 2011 19:15 Paraguay 3 : 3 Venezuela (Group B)
(Wed) 13/Jul 2011 21:45 Brazil 4 : 2 Ecuador (Group B)
Quarterfinals
(Sat) 16/Jul 2011 16:00 Colombia 0 : 0 / 0 : 2 n.V. Peru  
(Sat) 16/Jul 2011 19:15 Argentina 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 4 : 5 i.E. Uruguay  
(Sun) 17/Jul 2011 16:00 Brazil 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 0 : 2 i.E. Paraguay  
(Sun) 17/Jul 2011 19:15 Chile 1 : 2 Venezuela  
Semifinals
(Tue) 19/Jul 2011 21:45 Peru 0 : 2 Uruguay  
(Wed) 20/Jul 2011 21:45 Paraguay 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 5 : 3 i.E. Venezuela  
Third-place play-off
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 16:00 Peru 4 : 1 Venezuela  
Final
(Sun) 24/Jul 2011 16:00 Uruguay 3 : 0 Paraguay  

Copa América 2015

12 Teams

Mexico (MEX) (North America)
Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Paraguay (PAR) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Colombia (COL) (South America)
Ecuador (ECU) (South America)
Peru (PER) (South America)
Venezuela (VEN) (South America)
Bolivia (BOL) (South America)
Japan (JPN) (Asia & Australia)

0 Games

Confederations Cup 2009

8 Teams

Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Egypt (EGY) (Africa)
South Africa (RSA) (Africa)
United States (USA) (North America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Iraq (IRQ) (Middle East)
New Zealand (NZL) (Pacific)

2 Groups

Group A • Group B

Group A – Spain South Africa Iraq New Zealand
Group B – Italy Egypt United States Brazil

16 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Semi-finals • Third-place play-off • Final

Matchday 1
(Sun) 14/Jun 2009 12:00 South Africa 16 : 0 Iraq (Group A)
(Sun) 14/Jun 2009 12:00 New Zealand 20 : 30 Spain (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Mon) 15/Jun 2009 12:00 Brazil 16 : 0 Egypt (Group B)
(Mon) 15/Jun 2009 12:00 United States 20 : 30 Italy (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Wed) 17/Jun 2009 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 Iraq (Group A)
(Wed) 17/Jun 2009 12:00 South Africa 20 : 30 New Zealand (Group A)
Matchday 4
(Thu) 18/Jun 2009 12:00 United States 16 : 0 Brazil (Group B)
(Thu) 18/Jun 2009 12:00 Egypt 20 : 30 Italy (Group B)
Matchday 5
(Sat) 20/Jun 2009 12:00 Iraq 20 : 30 New Zealand (Group A)
(Sat) 20/Jun 2009 12:00 Spain 20 : 30 South Africa (Group A)
Matchday 6
(Sun) 21/Jun 2009 12:00 Italy 20 : 30 Brazil (Group B)
(Sun) 21/Jun 2009 12:00 Egypt 20 : 30 United States (Group B)
Semi-finals
(Wed) 24/Jun 2009 12:00 Spain 20 : 30 United States  
(Thu) 25/Jun 2009 12:00 Brazil 20 : 30 South Africa  
Third-place play-off
(Sun) 28/Jun 2009 12:00 Spain 15 : 0 / 3 : 2 n.V. South Africa  
Final
(Sun) 28/Jun 2009 12:00 United States 20 : 30 Brazil  

Confederations Cup 2013

8 Teams

Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Japan (JPN) (Asia & Australia)
Tahiti (TAH) (Pacific)

2 Groups

Group A • Group B

Group A – Italy Mexico Brazil Japan
Group B – Spain Nigeria Uruguay Tahiti

16 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Semi-finals • Third place play-off • Final

Matchday 1
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Brazil 16 : 0 Japan (Group A)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Mexico 16 : 0 Italy (Group A)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Spain 19 : 0 Uruguay (Group B)
(Mon) 17/Jun 2013 12:00 Tahiti 16 : 0 Nigeria (Group B)
Matchday 2
(Wed) 19/Jun 2013 12:00 Brazil 16 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
(Wed) 19/Jun 2013 12:00 Italy 19 : 0 Japan (Group A)
(Thu) 20/Jun 2013 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 Tahiti (Group B)
(Thu) 20/Jun 2013 12:00 Nigeria 19 : 0 Uruguay (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Sat) 22/Jun 2013 12:00 Italy 16 : 0 Brazil (Group A)
(Sat) 22/Jun 2013 12:00 Japan 16 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
(Sun) 23/Jun 2013 12:00 Nigeria 16 : 0 Spain (Group B)
(Sun) 23/Jun 2013 12:00 Uruguay 16 : 0 Tahiti (Group B)
Semi-finals
(Wed) 26/Jun 2013 12:00 Brazil 16 : 0 Uruguay  
(Thu) 27/Jun 2013 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 7 : 6 i.E. Italy  
Third place play-off
(Sun) 30/Jun 2013 12:00 Uruguay 13 : 0 / 2 : 2 n.V. / 2 : 3 i.E. Italy  
Final
(Sun) 30/Jun 2013 12:00 Brazil 19 : 0 Spain  

World Cup 2010

32 Teams

Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Denmark (DEN) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
England (ENG) (Europe)
Switzerland (SUI) (Europe)
Serbia (SRB) (Europe)
Slovenia (SVN) (Europe)
Slovakia (SVK) (Europe)
Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Cameroon (CMR) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
South Africa (RSA) (Africa)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Paraguay (PAR) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Australia (AUS) (Asia & Australia)
Japan (JPN) (Asia & Australia)
North Korea (PRK) (Asia & Australia)
South Korea (KOR) (Asia & Australia)
New Zealand (NZL) (Pacific)

8 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H

Group A – France South Africa Mexico Uruguay
Group B – Greece Nigeria Argentina South Korea
Group C – England Slovenia Algeria United States
Group D – Germany Serbia Ghana Australia
Group E – Netherlands Denmark Cameroon Japan
Group F – Italy Slovakia Paraguay New Zealand
Group G – Portugal Côte d’Ivoire Brazil North Korea
Group H – Spain Switzerland Honduras Chile

64 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Round of 16 • Quarterfinals • Semifinals • Third-place play-off • Final

Matchday 1
(Fri) 11/Jun 2010 12:00 South Africa 16 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
(Fri) 11/Jun 2010 12:00 Uruguay 20 : 30 France (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Sat) 12/Jun 2010 12:00 Argentina 16 : 0 Nigeria (Group B)
(Sat) 12/Jun 2010 12:00 South Korea 13 : 30 Greece (Group B)
(Sat) 12/Jun 2010 12:00 England 20 : 30 United States (Group C)
Matchday 3
(Sun) 13/Jun 2010 12:00 Algeria 13 : 30 Slovenia (Group C)
(Sun) 13/Jun 2010 12:00 Germany 20 : 30 Australia (Group D)
(Sun) 13/Jun 2010 12:00 Serbia 16 : 0 Ghana (Group D)
Matchday 4
(Mon) 14/Jun 2010 12:00 Netherlands 13 : 30 Denmark (Group E)
(Mon) 14/Jun 2010 12:00 Japan 16 : 0 Cameroon (Group E)
(Mon) 14/Jun 2010 12:00 Italy 20 : 30 Paraguay (Group F)
Matchday 5
(Tue) 15/Jun 2010 12:00 New Zealand 13 : 30 Slovakia (Group F)
(Tue) 15/Jun 2010 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 16 : 0 Portugal (Group G)
(Tue) 15/Jun 2010 12:00 Brazil 20 : 30 North Korea (Group G)
Matchday 6
(Wed) 16/Jun 2010 12:00 Honduras 13 : 30 Chile (Group H)
(Wed) 16/Jun 2010 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 Switzerland (Group H)
(Wed) 16/Jun 2010 12:00 South Africa 20 : 30 Uruguay (Group A)
Matchday 7
(Thu) 17/Jun 2010 12:00 France 20 : 30 Mexico (Group A)
(Thu) 17/Jun 2010 12:00 Greece 16 : 0 Nigeria (Group B)
(Thu) 17/Jun 2010 12:00 Argentina 13 : 30 South Korea (Group B)
Matchday 8
(Fri) 18/Jun 2010 12:00 Germany 13 : 30 Serbia (Group D)
(Fri) 18/Jun 2010 12:00 Slovenia 16 : 0 United States (Group C)
(Fri) 18/Jun 2010 12:00 England 20 : 30 Algeria (Group C)
Matchday 9
(Sat) 19/Jun 2010 12:00 Ghana 16 : 0 Australia (Group D)
(Sat) 19/Jun 2010 12:00 Netherlands 13 : 30 Japan (Group E)
(Sat) 19/Jun 2010 12:00 Cameroon 20 : 30 Denmark (Group E)
Matchday 10
(Sun) 20/Jun 2010 12:00 Slovakia 13 : 30 Paraguay (Group F)
(Sun) 20/Jun 2010 12:00 Italy 16 : 0 New Zealand (Group F)
(Sun) 20/Jun 2010 12:00 Brazil 20 : 30 Côte d’Ivoire (Group G)
Matchday 11
(Mon) 21/Jun 2010 12:00 Portugal 13 : 30 North Korea (Group G)
(Mon) 21/Jun 2010 12:00 Chile 16 : 0 Switzerland (Group H)
(Mon) 21/Jun 2010 12:00 Spain 20 : 30 Honduras (Group H)
Matchday 12
(Tue) 22/Jun 2010 12:00 Mexico 16 : 0 Uruguay (Group A)
(Tue) 22/Jun 2010 12:00 France 16 : 0 South Africa (Group A)
(Tue) 22/Jun 2010 12:00 Nigeria 20 : 30 South Korea (Group B)
(Tue) 22/Jun 2010 12:00 Greece 20 : 30 Argentina (Group B)
Matchday 13
(Wed) 23/Jun 2010 12:00 Slovenia 16 : 0 England (Group C)
(Wed) 23/Jun 2010 12:00 United States 16 : 0 Algeria (Group C)
(Wed) 23/Jun 2010 12:00 Ghana 20 : 30 Germany (Group D)
(Wed) 23/Jun 2010 12:00 Australia 20 : 30 Serbia (Group D)
Matchday 14
(Thu) 24/Jun 2010 12:00 Slovakia 16 : 0 Italy (Group F)
(Thu) 24/Jun 2010 12:00 Paraguay 16 : 0 New Zealand (Group F)
(Thu) 24/Jun 2010 12:00 Denmark 20 : 30 Japan (Group E)
(Thu) 24/Jun 2010 12:00 Cameroon 20 : 30 Netherlands (Group E)
Matchday 15
(Fri) 25/Jun 2010 12:00 Portugal 16 : 0 Brazil (Group G)
(Fri) 25/Jun 2010 12:00 North Korea 16 : 0 Côte d’Ivoire (Group G)
(Fri) 25/Jun 2010 12:00 Chile 20 : 30 Spain (Group H)
(Fri) 25/Jun 2010 12:00 Switzerland 20 : 30 Honduras (Group H)
Round of 16
(Sat) 26/Jun 2010 12:00 Uruguay 16 : 0 South Korea  
(Sat) 26/Jun 2010 12:00 United States 20 : 30 / 1 : 2 n.V. Ghana  
(Sun) 27/Jun 2010 12:00 Germany 16 : 0 England  
(Sun) 27/Jun 2010 12:00 Argentina 20 : 30 Mexico  
(Mon) 28/Jun 2010 12:00 Netherlands 16 : 0 Slovakia  
(Mon) 28/Jun 2010 12:00 Brazil 20 : 30 Chile  
(Tue) 29/Jun 2010 12:00 Paraguay 16 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 5 : 3 i.E. Japan  
(Tue) 29/Jun 2010 12:00 Spain 20 : 30 Portugal  
Quarterfinals
(Fri) 2/Jul 2010 12:00 Netherlands 16 : 0 Brazil  
(Fri) 2/Jul 2010 12:00 Uruguay 20 : 30 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 4 : 2 i.E. Ghana  
(Sat) 3/Jul 2010 12:00 Argentina 16 : 0 Germany  
(Sat) 3/Jul 2010 12:00 Paraguay 20 : 30 Spain  
Semifinals
(Tue) 6/Jul 2010 12:00 Uruguay 20 : 30 Netherlands  
(Wed) 7/Jul 2010 12:00 Germany 20 : 30 Spain  
Third-place play-off
(Sat) 10/Jul 2010 12:00 Uruguay 20 : 30 Germany  
Final
(Sun) 11/Jul 2010 12:00 Netherlands 20 : 30 / 0 : 1 n.V. Spain  

World Cup 2014

32 Teams

Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Russia (RUS) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
England (ENG) (Europe)
Switzerland (SUI) (Europe)
Belgium (BEL) (Europe)
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) (Europe)
Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Cameroon (CMR) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Colombia (COL) (South America)
Ecuador (ECU) (South America)
Australia (AUS) (Asia & Australia)
Japan (JPN) (Asia & Australia)
South Korea (KOR) (Asia & Australia)
Iran (IRN) (Middle East)

8 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H

Group A – Croatia Cameroon Mexico Brazil
Group B – Netherlands Spain Chile Australia
Group C – Greece Côte d’Ivoire Colombia Japan
Group D – Italy England Costa Rica Uruguay
Group E – France Switzerland Honduras Ecuador
Group F – Bosnia-Herzegovina Nigeria Argentina Iran
Group G – Germany Portugal Ghana United States
Group H – Russia Belgium Algeria South Korea

48 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Round of 16 • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Round 19 - Match for third place • Final

Matchday 1
(Thu) 12/Jun 2014 12:00 Brazil 17 : 0 Croatia (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 12:00 Mexico 13 : 0 Cameroon (Group A)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 Netherlands (Group B)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 12:00 Chile 18 : 0 Australia (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 12:00 Colombia 13 : 0 Greece (Group C)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 22 : 0 Japan (Group C)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 12:00 Uruguay 16 : 0 Costa Rica (Group D)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 12:00 England 18 : 0 Italy (Group D)
Matchday 4
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 12:00 Switzerland 13 : 0 Ecuador (Group E)
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 12:00 France 16 : 0 Honduras (Group E)
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 12:00 Argentina 19 : 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group F)
Matchday 5
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 12:00 Iran 16 : 0 Nigeria (Group F)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 12:00 Germany 13 : 0 Portugal (Group G)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 12:00 Ghana 19 : 0 United States (Group G)
Matchday 6
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 12:00 Belgium 13 : 0 Algeria (Group H)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 12:00 Russia 18 : 0 South Korea (Group H)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 12:00 Brazil 16 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
Matchday 7
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 12:00 Cameroon 18 : 0 Croatia (Group A)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 12:00 Spain 16 : 0 Chile (Group B)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 12:00 Australia 13 : 0 Netherlands (Group B)
Matchday 8
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 12:00 Colombia 13 : 0 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 12:00 Japan 19 : 0 Greece (Group C)
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 12:00 Uruguay 16 : 0 England (Group D)
Matchday 9
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 12:00 Italy 13 : 0 Costa Rica (Group D)
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 12:00 Switzerland 16 : 0 France (Group E)
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 12:00 Honduras 19 : 0 Ecuador (Group E)
Matchday 10
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 12:00 Argentina 13 : 0 Iran (Group F)
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 12:00 Nigeria 18 : 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group F)
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 12:00 Germany 16 : 0 Ghana (Group G)
Matchday 11
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 12:00 United States 18 : 0 Portugal (Group G)
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 12:00 Belgium 13 : 0 Russia (Group H)
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 12:00 South Korea 16 : 0 Algeria (Group H)
Matchday 12
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 12:00 Cameroon 17 : 0 Brazil (Group A)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 12:00 Croatia 17 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 12:00 Australia 13 : 0 Spain (Group B)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 12:00 Netherlands 13 : 0 Chile (Group B)
Matchday 13
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 12:00 Japan 16 : 0 Colombia (Group C)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 17 : 0 Greece (Group C)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 12:00 Italy 13 : 0 Uruguay (Group D)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 12:00 Costa Rica 13 : 0 England (Group D)
Matchday 14
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 12:00 Honduras 16 : 0 Switzerland (Group E)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 12:00 Ecuador 17 : 0 France (Group E)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 12:00 Nigeria 13 : 0 Argentina (Group F)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 13 : 0 Iran (Group F)
Matchday 15
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 12:00 United States 13 : 0 Germany (Group G)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 12:00 Portugal 13 : 0 Ghana (Group G)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 12:00 South Korea 17 : 0 Belgium (Group H)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 12:00 Algeria 17 : 0 Russia (Group H)
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Round 19 - Match for third place
Final

World Cup Quali Europe 2014

17 Teams

Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Irland (IRL) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
Ukraine (UKR) (Europe)
Sweden (SWE) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
Faroe Islands (FRO) (Europe)
Kazakhstan (KAZ) (Europe)
Austria (AUT) (Europe)
Belarus (BLR) (Europe)
Finland (FIN) (Europe)
Georgia (GEO) (Europe)
Romania (ROU) (Europe)
Iceland (ISL) (Europe)

2 Groups

Group C • Group I

Group C – Germany Irland Sweden Faroe Islands Kazakhstan Austria
Group I – Spain France Belarus Finland Georgia  

58 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Round 13 - Play-off 1st Leg • Round 14 - Play-off 2nd Leg (Knockout)

Matchday 1 / Fr. 7. Sep 2012
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 15:00 Germany 3 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 15:00 Georgia 1 : 0 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 15:00 Kazakhstan 1 : 2 Irland (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 15:00 Finland 0 : 1 France (Group I)
Matchday 2 / Di. 11. Sep 2012
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 15:00 Austria 1 : 2 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 15:00 Georgia 0 : 1 Spain (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 15:00 Sweden 2 : 0 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 15:00 France 3 : 1 Belarus (Group I)
Matchday 3 / Fr. 12. Okt 2012
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 20:45 Irland 1 : 6 Germany (Group C)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 17:30 Finland 1 : 1 Georgia (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 18:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 2 Sweden (Group C)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 20:00 Belarus 0 : 4 Spain (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 18:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 0 Austria (Group C)
Matchday 4 / Di. 16. Okt 2012
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 21:00 Spain 1 : 1 France (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 20:45 Germany 4 : 4 Sweden (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 18:00 Belarus 2 : 0 Georgia (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 20:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 4 Irland (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 20:30 Austria 4 : 0 Kazakhstan (Group C)
Matchday 5 / Fr. 22. Mär 2013
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 15:00 France 3 : 1 Georgia (Group I)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 15:00 Spain 1 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 15:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 3 Germany (Group C)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 15:00 Austria 6 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 15:00 Sweden 0 : 0 Irland (Group C)
Matchday 6 / Di. 26. Mär 2013
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 15:00 France 0 : 1 Spain (Group I)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 15:00 Germany 4 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 15:00 Irland 2 : 2 Austria (Group C)
Matchday 7 / Fr. 7. Jun 2013
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 15:00 Finland 1 : 0 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 15:00 Irland 3 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 15:00 Austria 2 : 1 Sweden (Group C)
Matchday 8 / Di. 11. Jun 2013
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 15:00 Belarus 1 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 15:00 Sweden 2 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
Matchday 9 / Fr. 6. Sep 2013
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 15:00 Georgia 0 : 0 France (Group I)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 15:00 Finland 0 : 2 Spain (Group I)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 15:00 Germany 3 : 0 Austria (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 15:00 Kazakhstan 2 : 1 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 15:00 Irland 1 : 2 Sweden (Group C)
Matchday 10 / Di. 10. Sep 2013
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 15:00 Belarus 2 : 4 France (Group I)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 15:00 Georgia 0 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 15:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 3 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 15:00 Austria 1 : 0 Irland (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 15:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 1 Sweden (Group C)
Matchday 11 / Fr. 11. Okt 2013
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 15:00 Spain 2 : 1 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 15:00 Germany 3 : 0 Irland (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 15:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 15:00 Sweden 2 : 1 Austria (Group C)
Matchday 12 / Di. 15. Okt 2013
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 15:00 France 3 : 0 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 15:00 Spain 2 : 0 Georgia (Group I)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 15:00 Sweden 3 : 5 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 15:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 3 Austria (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 15:00 Irland 3 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
Round 13 - Play-off 1st Leg / Fr Nov 15, 2013
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 19:45 Portugal 1 : 0 Sweden  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 21:45 Ukraine 2 : 0 France  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 21:45 Greece 3 : 1 Romania  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 19:00 Iceland 0 : 0 Croatia  
Round 14 - Play-off 2nd Leg (Knockout) / Tu Nov 19, 2013
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 20:45 Sweden 2 : 3 Portugal  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 21:00 France 3 : 0 Ukraine  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 21:00 Romania 1 : 1 Greece  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 20:15 Croatia 2 : 0 Iceland  

World Cup Quali North/Central America and Caribbean 2014

8 Teams

Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
El Salvador (SLV) (Central America)
Panama (PAN) (Central America)
Jamaica (JAM) (Caribbean)
Guyana (GUY) (Caribbean)

2 Groups

Group 2 • Group HEX

Group 2 – Mexico Costa Rica El Salvador Guyana    
Group HEX – Mexico United States Honduras Costa Rica Panama Jamaica

42 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11

Matchday 1
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Mexico 3 : 1 Guyana (Group 2)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 2 El Salvador (Group 2)
Matchday 2
(Wed) 13/Jun 2012 12:00 Guyana 0 : 4 Costa Rica (Group 2)
(Wed) 13/Jun 2012 12:00 El Salvador 1 : 2 Mexico (Group 2)
Matchday 3
(Sat) 8/Sep 2012 12:00 El Salvador 2 : 2 Guyana (Group 2)
(Sat) 8/Sep 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 0 : 2 Mexico (Group 2)
Matchday 4
(Wed) 12/Sep 2012 12:00 Guyana 2 : 3 El Salvador (Group 2)
(Wed) 12/Sep 2012 12:00 Mexico 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group 2)
Matchday 5
(Sat) 13/Oct 2012 12:00 Guyana 0 : 5 Mexico (Group 2)
(Sat) 13/Oct 2012 12:00 El Salvador 0 : 1 Costa Rica (Group 2)
Matchday 6
(Wed) 17/Oct 2012 12:00 Mexico 2 : 0 El Salvador (Group 2)
(Wed) 17/Oct 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 7 : 0 Guyana (Group 2)
Matchday 1
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 15:00 Honduras 2 : 1 United States (Group HEX)
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 20:30 Mexico 0 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 21:00 Panama 2 : 2 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday 2
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 2 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 1 Panama (Group HEX)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 United States 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday 3
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Mexico 0 : 0 United States (Group HEX)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Panama 2 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
Matchday 4
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Jamaica 0 : 1 Mexico (Group HEX)
Matchday 5
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Panama 0 : 0 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 2 United States (Group HEX)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 1 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
Matchday 6
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Mexico 0 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Panama (Group HEX)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
Matchday 7
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 United States 1 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 0 Panama (Group HEX)
Matchday 8
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Mexico 1 : 2 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Panama 0 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 3 : 1 United States (Group HEX)
Matchday 9
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 2 Panama (Group HEX)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 1 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday 10
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Mexico 2 : 1 Panama (Group HEX)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Honduras 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
Matchday 11
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 1 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Jamaica 2 : 2 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Panama 2 : 3 United States (Group HEX)

World Cup Quali Africa 2014

10 Teams

Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Tunisia (TUN) (Africa)
Egypt (EGY) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Cameroon (CMR) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Burkina Faso (BFA) (Africa)
Ethiopia (ETH) (Africa)
Senegal (SEN) (Africa)

10 Games

Round 1 - Playoff 1st Leg • Round 2 - Playoff 2nd Leg

Round 1 - Playoff 1st Leg / 11-15 October
(Sat) 12/Oct 2013 17:00 Côte d’Ivoire 3 : 1 Senegal  
(Sat) 12/Oct 2013 16:00 Burkina Faso 3 : 2 Algeria  
(Sun) 13/Oct 2013 16:00 Ethiopia 1 : 2 Nigeria  
(Sun) 13/Oct 2013 18:00 Tunisia 0 : 0 Cameroon  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 16:00 Ghana 6 : 1 Egypt  
Round 2 - Playoff 2nd Leg / 15-19 November
(Sat) 16/Nov 2013 19:00 Senegal 1 : 1 Côte d’Ivoire  
(Sat) 16/Nov 2013 16:00 Nigeria 2 : 0 Ethiopia  
(Sun) 17/Nov 2013 15:00 Cameroon 4 : 1 Tunisia  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 18:00 Egypt 2 : 1 Ghana  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 19:15 Algeria 1 : 0 Burkina Faso  

Österr. Bundesliga 2011/12

10 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)
SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)

40 Games

  1. Runde • 30. Runde • 31. Runde • 32. Runde • 33. Runde • 34. Runde • 35. Runde • 36. Runde
29. Runde / Sa+So 7.+8. April 2012
(Sat) 7/Apr 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 7/Apr 2012 18:30 SV Ried 0 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 7/Apr 2012 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 3 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 7/Apr 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sun) 8/Apr 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 0 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
30. Runde / Sa+So 14.+15. April 2012
(Sat) 14/Apr 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 Kapfenberger SV  
(Sat) 14/Apr 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 14/Apr 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 14/Apr 2012 18:30 SV Ried 2 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sun) 15/Apr 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 0 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
31. Runde / Sa+So 21.+22. April 2012
(Sat) 21/Apr 2012 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 21/Apr 2012 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 21/Apr 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 1 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 21/Apr 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sun) 22/Apr 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
32. Runde / Sa+So 28.+29. April 2012
(Sat) 28/Apr 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 28/Apr 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 4 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 28/Apr 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 0 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 28/Apr 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Kapfenberger SV  
(Sun) 29/Apr 2012 16:00 SV Ried 2 : 3 SK Rapid Wien  
33. Runde / Sa 5. Mai 2012
(Sat) 5/May 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 5/May 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 5/May 2012 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 0 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 5/May 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 : 6 SV Mattersburg  
(Sun) 6/May 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
34. Runde / Do 10. Mai 2012
(Thu) 10/May 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 0 Kapfenberger SV  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 20:30 FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 20:30 SV Ried 1 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 20:30 SV Mattersburg 0 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 20:30 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 FC Admira Wacker  
35. Runde / So 13. Mai 2012
(Sun) 13/May 2012 16:00 Kapfenberger SV 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sun) 13/May 2012 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sun) 13/May 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 5 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sun) 13/May 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sun) 13/May 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
36. Runde / Do 17. Mai 2012
(Thu) 17/May 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Thu) 17/May 2012 16:00 SV Ried 2 : 2 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Thu) 17/May 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 2 : 0 Kapfenberger SV  
(Thu) 17/May 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Thu) 17/May 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  

Österr. Bundesliga 2012/13

10 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Wolfsberger AC (WAC) (Wolfsberg, Kärnten [Carinthia], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)
SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)

180 Games

  1. Runde • 2. Runde • 3. Runde • 4. Runde • 5. Runde • 6. Runde • 7. Runde • 8. Runde • 9. Runde • 10. Runde • 11. Runde • 12. Runde • 13. Runde • 14. Runde • 15. Runde • 16. Runde • 17. Runde • 18. Runde • 19. Runde • 20. Runde • 21. Runde • 22. Runde • 23. Runde • 24. Runde • 25. Runde • 26. Runde • 27. Runde • 28. Runde • 29. Runde • 30. Runde • 31. Runde • 32. Runde • 33. Runde • 34. Runde • 35. Runde • 36. Runde
1. Runde / Sa+So 21.+22. Jul 2012
(Sat) 21/Jul 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 21/Jul 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 2 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 21/Jul 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 4 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sun) 22/Jul 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 2 SV Ried  
(Wed) 25/Jul 2012 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
2. Runde / Sa+So 28.+29. Jul 2012
(Sat) 28/Jul 2012 18:30 FK Austria Wien 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 28/Jul 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 2 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 28/Jul 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sun) 29/Jul 2012 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sun) 29/Jul 2012 18:30 SV Ried 0 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
3. Runde / Sa+So 4.+5. Aug 2012
(Sat) 4/Aug 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 3 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 4/Aug 2012 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sun) 5/Aug 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sun) 5/Aug 2012 16:00 SV Ried 2 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sun) 5/Aug 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 4 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
4. Runde / Sa 11. Aug 2012
(Sat) 11/Aug 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 11/Aug 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 12/Aug 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sun) 12/Aug 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sun) 12/Aug 2012 18:30 FK Austria Wien 1 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
5. Runde / Sa 18. Aug 2012
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 4 : 4 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sun) 19/Aug 2012 16:00 SV Ried 0 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
6. Runde / Sa 25. Aug 2012
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 2 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 18:30 FK Austria Wien 2 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
7. Runde / Sa 1. Sep 2012
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 4 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 18:30 SV Ried 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 3 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
8. Runde / Sa 15. Sep 2012
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 6 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 2 : 4 FK Austria Wien  
9. Runde / Sa 22. Sep 2012
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 5 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 18:30 FK Austria Wien 0 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 16:30 SV Ried 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
10. Runde / Sa 29. Sep 2012
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 18:30 SV Ried 1 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
11. Runde / Sa 6. Okt 2012
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 5 SV Ried  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 4 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 1 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
12. Runde / Sa 20. Okt 2012
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 2 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
13. Runde / Sa 27. Okt 2012
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 16:00 SV Ried 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 1 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 4 : 6 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 0 FC RB Salzburg  
14. Runde / Sa 3. Nov 2012
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 5 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 18:30 SV Mattersburg 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 6 : 1 SV Ried  
15. Runde / Sa 10. Nov 2012
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 18:30 SV Ried 6 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
16. Runde / Sa 17. Nov 2012
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 0 : 3 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
17. Runde / Sa 24. Nov 2012
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 3 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 SV Ried 3 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
18. Runde / Sa 1. Dez 2012
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 4 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 0 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 3 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
19. Runde / Sa 8. Dez 2012
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 16:00 SV Mattersburg 1 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 16:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 16:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 : 6 FK Austria Wien  
20. Runde / Sa 15. Dez 2012
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 7 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 16:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 18:30 SV Ried 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
21. Runde / Sa 16. Feb 2013
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 SV Ried 3 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 SV Mattersburg 0 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 2 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
22. Runde / Sa 23. Feb 2013
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 3 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 3 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 4 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
23. Runde / Di 26. Feb 2013
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 12:00 SV Ried 1 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
24. Runde / Sa 02. Mar 2013
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 4 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 SV Mattersburg 1 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
25. Runde
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 18:30 SV Ried 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 18:30 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 2 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 18:30 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 10/Mar 2013 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
26. Runde
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 16:00 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 18:30 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 18:30 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 2 SV Ried  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sun) 17/Mar 2013 17:00 SV Mattersburg 0 : 4 FK Austria Wien  
27. Runde
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 16:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 18:30 SV Ried 3 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sun) 31/Mar 2013 16:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
28. Runde
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:00 FK Austria Wien 0 : 4 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:00 SV Ried 4 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
29. Runde
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:00 SV Mattersburg 1 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:00 FC Admira Wacker 4 : 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
30. Runde
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 15:00 FK Austria Wien 2 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 15:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 15:00 FC RB Salzburg 6 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 3 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
31. Runde
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 15:00 SV Ried 2 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 15:00 SK Rapid Wien 1 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 15:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 15:00 SV Mattersburg 1 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
32. Runde
(Sat) 4/May 2013 15:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 15:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 3 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 15:00 SV Mattersburg 3 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 15:00 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
33. Runde
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:00 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 6 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:00 SV Ried 1 : 1 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Wolfsberger AC  
34. Runde
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:00 SK Sturm Graz 3 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:00 SV Mattersburg 2 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
35. Runde
(Wed) 22/May 2013 15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Wed) 22/May 2013 15:00 SV Ried 2 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 22/May 2013 15:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 22/May 2013 15:00 FK Austria Wien 4 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Wed) 22/May 2013 15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 0 Wolfsberger AC  
36. Runde
(Sun) 26/May 2013 15:00 SK Rapid Wien 3 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sun) 26/May 2013 15:00 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sun) 26/May 2013 15:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
(Sun) 26/May 2013 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sun) 26/May 2013 15:00 SV Mattersburg 0 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  

Österr. Bundesliga 2013/14

10 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SV Grödig (SVG) (Grödig, Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Wolfsberger AC (WAC) (Wolfsberg, Kärnten [Carinthia], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)

180 Games

  1. Runde • 2. Runde • 3. Runde • 4. Runde • 5. Runde • 6. Runde • 7. Runde • 8. Runde • 9. Runde • 10. Runde • 11. Runde • 12. Runde • 13. Runde • 14. Runde • 15. Runde • 16. Runde • 17. Runde • 18. Runde • 19. Runde • 20. Runde • 21. Runde • 22. Runde • 23. Runde • 24. Runde • 25. Runde • 26. Runde • 27. Runde • 28. Runde • 29. Runde • 30. Runde • 31. Runde • 32. Runde • 33. Runde • 34. Runde • 35. Runde • 36. Runde
1. Runde / Sa+So 20.+21. Jul 2013
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 16:30 FK Austria Wien 2 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 19:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 5 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 19:00 SV Grödig 0 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 19:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 16:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
2. Runde / Sa+So 27.+28. Jul 2013
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 16:30 SK Rapid Wien 4 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 19:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 19:00 SV Ried 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 19:00 FC RB Salzburg 5 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 16:30 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 SV Grödig  
3. Runde / Sa.+So. 3.+4. Aug 2013
(Sat) 3/Aug 2013 16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt 2 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 3/Aug 2013 19:00 SV Grödig 7 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 3/Aug 2013 19:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 3/Aug 2013 19:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sun) 4/Aug 2013 16:30 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 4 SK Rapid Wien  
4. Runde / Sa.+So. 10.+11. Aug 2013
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 16:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 19:00 SV Ried 1 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 19:00 FC RB Salzburg 4 : 1 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 19:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 16:30 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
5. Runde / Sa.+So. 17.+18. Aug 2013
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 16:30 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 19:00 SV Grödig 4 : 3 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 19:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 19:00 FK Austria Wien 5 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 16:30 FC Admira Wacker 2 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
6. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 16:30 SV Ried 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 19:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 1 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 19:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 19:00 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 16:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 FK Austria Wien  
7. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 16:30 SK Sturm Graz 4 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 19:00 SV Grödig 3 : 6 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 19:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 19:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 4 SV Ried  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 16:30 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
8. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 SV Ried 0 : 5 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 4 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 2 : 3 SV Grödig  
9. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 3 : 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 2 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 3 SC Wiener Neustadt  
10. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 SV Ried 4 : 2 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 4 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 8 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
11. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 SV Ried  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 : 3 FC Admira Wacker  
12. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 0 : 4 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 6 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 SV Ried 1 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
13. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 3 : 3 SV Ried  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 0 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 0 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
14. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 SV Ried 4 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 0 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 4 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
15. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 2 : 2 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
16. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 2 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 5 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 SV Ried 2 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
17. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 4 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 3 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 0 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 3 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 1 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
18. Runde / Di.+Mi.
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 : 3 SV Grödig  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 3 : 2 SK Sturm Graz  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Ried 2 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 0 FC Admira Wacker  
19. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 3 : 0 SV Ried  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 2 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
20. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Ried 1 : 3 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 SV Grödig  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 4 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
21. Runde / Di.+Mi.
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Grödig 2 : 1 FC Admira Wacker  
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 0 SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC  
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 1 : 1 SV Ried  
22. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - SK Sturm Graz  
23. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - SV Ried  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - SK Rapid Wien  
24. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - FC Admira Wacker  
25. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - SV Ried  
26. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - SV Grödig  
27. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - SV Ried  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
28. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - FK Austria Wien  
29. Runde / Di.+Mi.
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - SV Ried  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - FC Admira Wacker  
30. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - FK Austria Wien  
31. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - SV Ried  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - FC Admira Wacker  
32. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - FC Admira Wacker  
33. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - SV Ried  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - FC RB Salzburg  
34. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - FC Admira Wacker  
35. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 FC RB Salzburg - : - SV Ried  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 SK Rapid Wien - : - FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 FC Admira Wacker - : - Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 SK Sturm Graz - : - SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 SV Grödig - : - FK Austria Wien  
36. Runde / Sa.+So.
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - : - SV Grödig  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FK Austria Wien - : - SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 SV Ried - : - SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - : - FC Admira Wacker  

Österr. Erste Liga 2012/13

10 Teams

SV Grödig (SVG) (Grödig, Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SCR Altach (ALT) (Altach, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SKN St. Pölten (SKN) (St. Pölten, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Horn (SVH) (Horn, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
TSV Hartberg (HTB) (Hartberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Vienna FC 1894 (VIE) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (BWL) (Linz, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Lustenau 1907 (LUS) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)

0 Games

Österr. Erste Liga 2013/14

10 Teams

SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)
SCR Altach (ALT) (Altach, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SKN St. Pölten (SKN) (St. Pölten, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Horn (SVH) (Horn, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
TSV Hartberg (HTB) (Hartberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Vienna FC 1894 (VIE) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (PAR) (Parndorf, Austria, Europe)
FC Liefering (LIE) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)

0 Games

ÖFB Cup 2011/12

14 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SV Grödig (SVG) (Grödig, Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)
SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
TSV Hartberg (HTB) (Hartberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Juniors Salzburg (Austria, Europe)

7 Games

Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale

Viertelfinale / Di+Mi 10.+11. April 2012
(Tue) 10/Apr 2012 18:00 SV Grödig 2 : 3 SV Ried  
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 18:00 SC Austria Lustenau 1 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 19:00 FC RB Salzburg 4 : 1 FC RB Juniors Salzburg  
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 19:00 SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 / 2 : 4 n.V. TSV Hartberg  
Halbfinale / Di+Mi 1.+2. Mai 2012
(Tue) 1/May 2012 18:00 TSV Hartberg 0 : 1 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 2/May 2012 20:30 SV Ried 2 : 0 FK Austria Wien  
Finale / So 20. Mai 2012
(Sun) 20/May 2012 16:00 FC RB Salzburg 3 : 0 SV Ried  

ÖFB Cup 2012/13

64 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SV Grödig (SVG) (Grödig, Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Wolfsberger AC (WAC) (Wolfsberg, Kärnten [Carinthia], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)
SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)
SCR Altach (ALT) (Altach, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SKN St. Pölten (SKN) (St. Pölten, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Horn (SVH) (Horn, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
TSV Hartberg (HTB) (Hartberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Vienna FC 1894 (VIE) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (PAR) (Parndorf, Austria, Europe)
Floridsdorfer AC (FAC) (Austria, Europe)
Wiener SK (WIE) (Austria, Europe)
Wiener Viktoria (VIK) (Austria, Europe)
1. SC Sollenau (SOL) (Austria, Europe)
SKU Amstetten (AMS) (Austria, Europe)
SC Retz (RET) (Austria, Europe)
SV Schwechat (SCH) (Austria, Europe)
SV Oberwart (OBE) (Austria, Europe)
SV Stegersbach (STE) (Austria, Europe)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (BWL) (Linz, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
LASK Linz (LAS) (Austria, Europe)
FC Pasching (PAS) (Austria, Europe)
Vöcklamarkt (VOE) (Austria, Europe)
St. Florian (STF) (Austria, Europe)
Wallern (WAL) (Austria, Europe)
Villacher SV (VSV) (Austria, Europe)
SAK Klagenfurt (CEL) (Austria, Europe)
SK Austria Klagenfurt (KLA) (Austria, Europe)
SC Kalsdorf (KAL) (Austria, Europe)
FC Gratkorn (GRA) (Austria, Europe)
SV Allerheiligen (ALL) (Austria, Europe)
SV Austria Salzburg (AUS) (Austria, Europe)
TSV St. Johann (STJ) (Austria, Europe)
FC Kufstein (KUF) (Austria, Europe)
WSG Wattens (WAT) (Austria, Europe)
SC Schwaz (SCH) (Austria, Europe)
FC Hard (HAR) (Austria, Europe)
SC Bregenz (BRE) (Austria, Europe)
FC Dornbirn 1913 (DOR) (Austria, Europe)
FC Lustenau 1907 (LUS) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SC Ostbahn XI (OST) (Austria, Europe)
Grazer AK (GAK) (Austria, Europe)
DSV Leoben (LEO) (Austria, Europe)
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (PIN) (Austria, Europe)
FC Wolfurt (WOL) (Austria, Europe)
SV Reutte (REU) (Austria, Europe)
SV Spittal/Drau (SPI) (Austria, Europe)
SAK 1914 (SAK) (Austria, Europe)
Deutschlandsberger SC (DSC) (Austria, Europe)
SV Micheldorf (MIC) (Austria, Europe)
ASK Bad Vöslau (VOE) (Austria, Europe)
SV Gaflenz (GAF) (Austria, Europe)
Ardagger SCU (ARD) (Austria, Europe)
SC Rohrendorf (ROH) (Austria, Europe)
SV Heiligenkreuz (HEI) (Austria, Europe)

63 Games

  1. Runde (Knockout) • 2. Runde (Knockout) • Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale
1. Runde (Knockout) / Do-So 12.-15. Juli 2012
(Thu) 12/Jul 2012 12:00 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 1 SCR Altach  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 : 2 TSV Hartberg  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Gratkorn 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 4 : 5 i.E. FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 0 : 3 FC Admira Wacker  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 Vöcklamarkt 3 : 4 FC Lustenau 1907  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 WSG Wattens 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 : 4 SV Grödig  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 St. Florian 2 : 1 FC Blau-Weiß Linz  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 : 2 SV Horn  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 Grazer AK 2 : 2 / 3 : 2 n.V. Vienna FC 1894  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 Wiener SK 0 : 2 FC RB Salzburg  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Hard 1 : 0 SC Schwaz  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Pasching 2 : 1 SV Austria Salzburg  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 : 1 Wallern  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 Villacher SV 4 : 2 SC Rohrendorf  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 SKU Amstetten 0 : 1 SV Schwechat  
(Fri) 13/Jul 2012 12:00 SAK 1914 0 : 5 SV Allerheiligen  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 ASK Bad Vöslau 1 : 0 SKN St. Pölten  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SC Ostbahn XI 1 : 8 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SV Oberwart 1 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 DSV Leoben 1 : 3 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SC Retz 1 : 7 SC Austria Lustenau  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SC Bregenz 1 : 2 Kapfenberger SV  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Kufstein 1 : 4 SV Ried  
(Sun) 15/Jul 2012 12:00 FC Wolfurt 2 : 2 / 2 : 4 n.V. SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sun) 15/Jul 2012 12:00 SV Heiligenkreuz 0 : 5 SK Rapid Wien  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SV Stegersbach 2 : 2 / 3 : 2 n.V. SV Reutte  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SV Micheldorf 0 : 1 Wiener Viktoria  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SAK Klagenfurt 1 : 2 TSV St. Johann  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 LASK Linz 7 : 0 SV Spittal/Drau  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 SV Gaflenz 1 : 2 1. SC Sollenau  
(Sat) 14/Jul 2012 12:00 Ardagger SCU 2 : 2 / 2 : 3 n.V. FC Dornbirn 1913  
2. Runde (Knockout) / Di+Mi 25.+26. Sep 2012
(Mon) 24/Sep 2012 12:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 : 0 TSV Hartberg  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Wiener Viktoria 2 : 2 / 3 : 3 n.V. / 7 : 4 i.E. Kapfenberger SV  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Hard 0 : 3 SCR Altach  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 SV Stegersbach 1 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Pasching 1 : 1 / 3 : 2 n.V. SC Austria Lustenau  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 0 / 2 : 0 n.V. FC Admira Wacker  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 SV Schwechat 0 : 5 SK Sturm Graz  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 LASK Linz 2 : 0 SV Grödig  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 TSV St. Johann 0 : 3 FC Lustenau 1907  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 1. SC Sollenau 1 : 1 / 1 : 5 n.V. FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Villacher SV 3 : 1 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 ASK Bad Vöslau 2 : 3 SV Mattersburg  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 St. Florian 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 5 : 6 i.E. SV Ried  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 4 SK Rapid Wien  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Grazer AK 0 : 6 Wolfsberger AC  
Achtelfinale / Di+Mi 30.+31. Okt 2012
(Tue) 30/Oct 2012 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Tue) 30/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Lustenau 1907 1 : 2 Wolfsberger AC  
(Tue) 30/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Pasching 2 : 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
(Tue) 30/Oct 2012 12:00 LASK Linz 2 : 2 / 2 : 2 n.V. / 9 : 8 i.E. SV Mattersburg  
(Tue) 30/Oct 2012 12:00 Wiener Viktoria 0 : 1 SV Ried  
(Wed) 31/Oct 2012 12:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 31/Oct 2012 12:00 Villacher SV 0 : 4 FK Austria Wien  
(Wed) 31/Oct 2012 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 2 : 2 / 4 : 2 n.V. SCR Altach  
Viertelfinale / Di+Mi 16.+17. April 2013
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 12:00 SK Rapid Wien 0 : 1 FC Pasching  
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 3 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 12:00 SV Ried 1 : 1 / 2 : 1 n.V. LASK Linz  
Halbfinale / Di+Mi 7.+8. Mai 2013
(Tue) 7/May 2013 12:00 FC RB Salzburg 1 : 2 FC Pasching  
(Wed) 8/May 2013 12:00 SV Ried 1 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
Finale / Do 30. Mai 2013
(Thu) 30/May 2013 12:00 FK Austria Wien 0 : 1 FC Pasching  

ÖFB Cup 2013/14

64 Teams

FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SK Rapid Wien (RAP) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) (Mödling, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
SC Wiener Neustadt (WRN) (Wr. Neustadt, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC RB Salzburg (RBS) (Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim), Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SV Grödig (SVG) (Grödig, Salzburg, Austria, Europe)
SK Sturm Graz (STU) (Graz, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Wolfsberger AC (WAC) (Wolfsberg, Kärnten [Carinthia], Austria, Europe)
SV Ried (RIE) (Ried, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) (Innsbruck, Tirol [Tyrol], Austria, Europe)
SV Mattersburg (MAT) (Mattersburg, Burgenland, Austria, Europe)
SCR Altach (ALT) (Altach, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) (Lustenau, Vorarlberg, Austria, Europe)
SKN St. Pölten (SKN) (St. Pölten, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) (Kapfenberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
SV Horn (SVH) (Horn, Niederösterreich [Lower Austria], Austria, Europe)
TSV Hartberg (HTB) (Hartberg, Steiermark [Styria], Austria, Europe)
Vienna FC 1894 (VIE) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (PAR) (Parndorf, Austria, Europe)
Floridsdorfer AC (FAC) (Austria, Europe)
Wiener SK (WIE) (Austria, Europe)
Wiener Viktoria (VIK) (Austria, Europe)
1. SC Sollenau (SOL) (Austria, Europe)
SKU Amstetten (AMS) (Austria, Europe)
SC Retz (RET) (Austria, Europe)
SV Schwechat (SCH) (Austria, Europe)
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf (Austria, Europe)
SV Oberwart (OBE) (Austria, Europe)
SV Stegersbach (STE) (Austria, Europe)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (BWL) (Linz, Oberösterreich [Upper Austria], Austria, Europe)
LASK Linz (LAS) (Austria, Europe)
FC Pasching (PAS) (Austria, Europe)
Vöcklamarkt (VOE) (Austria, Europe)
St. Florian (STF) (Austria, Europe)
Villacher SV (VSV) (Austria, Europe)
SAK Klagenfurt (CEL) (Austria, Europe)
SK Austria Klagenfurt (KLA) (Austria, Europe)
SC Kalsdorf (KAL) (Austria, Europe)
FC Gratkorn (GRA) (Austria, Europe)
SV Allerheiligen (ALL) (Austria, Europe)
SV Austria Salzburg (AUS) (Austria, Europe)
TSV St. Johann (STJ) (Austria, Europe)
TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee (Austria, Europe)
SV Seekirchen 1945 (Austria, Europe)
SV Wals-Grünau (Austria, Europe)
FC Kufstein (KUF) (Austria, Europe)
WSG Wattens (WAT) (Austria, Europe)
SC Schwaz (SCH) (Austria, Europe)
FC Hard (HAR) (Austria, Europe)
SC Bregenz (BRE) (Austria, Europe)
FC Dornbirn 1913 (DOR) (Austria, Europe)
DSV Leoben (LEO) (Austria, Europe)
ASK Bad Vöslau (VOE) (Austria, Europe)
SK Vorwärts Steyr (Austria, Europe)
SC Pinkafeld (Austria, Europe)
ASV Draßburg (Austria, Europe)
FC St. Veit (Austria, Europe)
SC Mannsdorf (Austria, Europe)
SC Leopoldsdorf (Austria, Europe)
FC Lankowitz (Austria, Europe)
SV Lafnitz (Austria, Europe)
FC Kitzbühel (Austria, Europe)
Dornbirner SV (Austria, Europe)
Team Wiener Linien (Austria, Europe)

45 Games

  1. Runde (Knockout) • 2. Runde (Knockout) • Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale
1. Runde (Knockout) / Fr-So 12.-14. Juli 2013
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 12:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 : 2 Vienna FC 1894  
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 12:00 DSV Leoben 2 : 3 Kapfenberger SV  
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Wals-Grünau 1 : 2 SKN St. Pölten  
(Fri) 12/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 4 SCR Altach  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 Dornbirner SV 1 : 0 FC Kitzbühel  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 FC Hard 1 : 3 SV Horn  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SC Schwaz 0 : 3 Wolfsberger AC  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 TSV St. Johann 0 : 5 FC Pasching  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Stegersbach 0 : 2 SC Austria Lustenau  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 1. SC Sollenau 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 5 : 4 i.E. Wiener SK  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Austria Salzburg 0 : 0 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 6 : 5 i.E. SV Grödig  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Oberwart 0 : 3 FK Austria Wien  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 ASV Draßburg 0 : 3 SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 St. Florian 0 : 9 FC RB Salzburg  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 Team Wiener Linien 0 : 5 SK Sturm Graz  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SC Bregenz 0 : 4 SV Ried  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Seekirchen 1945 0 : 2 FC Admira Wacker  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 5 SV Mattersburg  
(Sat) 13/Jul 2013 12:00 ASK Bad Vöslau 2 : 3 TSV Hartberg  
(Sun) 14/Jul 2013 12:00 LASK Linz 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 5 : 4 i.E. SK Rapid Wien  
(Sun) 14/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
2. Runde (Knockout) / Di+Mi 24.+25. Sep 2013
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 12:00 SAK Klagenfurt 2 : 2 / 4 : 2 n.V. TSV Hartberg  
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 12:00 LASK Linz 3 : 4 SKN St. Pölten  
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 12:00 Villacher SV 0 : 3 Kapfenberger SV  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SV Austria Salzburg 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 2 : 4 i.E. SV Mattersburg  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 2 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 1 FK Austria Wien  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 2 SC Austria Lustenau  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 1. SC Sollenau 0 : 4 Vienna FC 1894  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SKU Amstetten 2 : 1 SCR Altach  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Mannsdorf 4 : 4 / 4 : 6 n.V. SV Horn  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Pasching 2 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 2 SV Ried  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 / 3 : 0 n.V. SC Wiener Neustadt  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Pinkafeld 1 : 4 Wolfsberger AC  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 0 / 0 : 0 n.V. / 5 : 6 i.E. FC Admira Wacker  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Lankowitz 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 5 : 6 i.E. FC RB Salzburg  
Achtelfinale / Di+Mi 29.+30. Okt 2013
(Mon) 28/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 4 SKN St. Pölten  
(Mon) 28/Oct 2013 12:00 SV Horn 5 : 4 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 SAK Klagenfurt 0 : 1 SV Ried  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Pasching 2 : 2 / 2 : 4 n.V. Wolfsberger AC  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Admira Wacker 3 : 1 Vienna FC 1894  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 SKU Amstetten 2 : 0 SV Mattersburg  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 7 FC RB Salzburg  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Austria Lustenau 0 : 4 SK Sturm Graz  
Viertelfinale / Di+Mi 15.+16. April 2014
Halbfinale / Di+Mi 6.+7. Mai 2014
Finale / So 18. Mai 2014

Deutsche Bundesliga 2012/13

18 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Freiburg (im Breisgau), Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) (Frankfurt, Hessen [Hesse], Germany, Europe)
Hamburger SV (HSV) (Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (M’gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Hannover, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) (Nürnberg [Nuremberg], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Wolfsburg, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate], Germany, Europe)
Werder Bremen (BRE) (Bremen, Bremen, Germany, Europe)
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) (Hoffenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Augsburg, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Greuther Fürth (SGF) (Fürth, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 24/Aug 2012 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 20:45 Stuttgart 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 17:30 Hannover 96 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
2. Spieltag
(Fri) 31/Aug 2012 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 4 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 17:30 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 Stuttgart  
3. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Sep 2012 20:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:30 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:30 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 18:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 5 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 2 Hamburger SV  
4. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Sep 2012 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:30 Hamburger SV 3 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 17:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 17:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
5. Spieltag
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 20:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 20:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 20:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 20:00 Hannover 96 4 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 20:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 20:00 Stuttgart 0 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 20:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 20:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Werder Bremen  
6. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Sep 2012 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 17:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
7. Spieltag
(Fri) 5/Oct 2012 20:30 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:30 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 17:30 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 17:30 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
8. Spieltag
(Fri) 19/Oct 2012 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 5 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 18:30 Werder Bremen 4 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 17:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
9. Spieltag
(Fri) 26/Oct 2012 20:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 17:30 Hannover 96 2 : 3 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 17:30 FC Bayern München 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
10. Spieltag
(Fri) 2/Nov 2012 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 15:30 Hannover 96 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 17:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
11. Spieltag
(Fri) 9/Nov 2012 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 FC Augsburg 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 17:30 Stuttgart 2 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 17:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 4 Borussia M’gladbach  
12. Spieltag
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 Hannover 96 1 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 18:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 15:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 17:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
13. Spieltag
(Fri) 23/Nov 2012 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 15:30 FC Bayern München 5 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 17:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 17:30 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
14. Spieltag
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:00 1. FC Nürnberg 4 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
15. Spieltag
(Fri) 30/Nov 2012 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 15:30 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 18:30 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 2/Dec 2012 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 2/Dec 2012 17:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
16. Spieltag
(Fri) 7/Dec 2012 20:30 Hamburger SV 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 15:30 Stuttgart 3 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 15:30 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 15:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 17:30 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
17. Spieltag
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
18. Spieltag
(Fri) 18/Jan 2013 20:30 Schalke 04 5 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 15:30 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 18:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 5 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 3 FC Augsburg  
19. Spieltag
(Fri) 25/Jan 2013 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 15:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 15:30 Hannover 96 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 18:30 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 15:30 Hamburger SV 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 17:30 Stuttgart 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
20. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Feb 2013 20:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
21. Spieltag
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Hannover 96 1 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 4 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 18:30 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 10/Feb 2013 15:30 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 10/Feb 2013 17:30 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
22. Spieltag
(Fri) 15/Feb 2013 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 15:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 17/Feb 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 17/Feb 2013 17:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
23. Spieltag
(Fri) 22/Feb 2013 20:30 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 15:30 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 15:30 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 15:30 Hannover 96 5 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 18:30 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 24/Feb 2013 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 24/Feb 2013 17:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
24. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Mar 2013 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 4 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 15:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 18:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 3/Mar 2013 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 3/Mar 2013 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
25. Spieltag
(Fri) 8/Mar 2013 20:30 FC Augsburg 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 15:30 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 15:30 SC Freiburg 2 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 15:30 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 18:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 10/Mar 2013 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 10/Mar 2013 17:30 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Hamburger SV  
26. Spieltag
(Fri) 15/Mar 2013 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 15:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 15:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 18:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 17/Mar 2013 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 17/Mar 2013 17:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
27. Spieltag
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 18:30 FC Bayern München 9 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 31/Mar 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 31/Mar 2013 17:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt  
28. Spieltag
(Fri) 5/Apr 2013 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 7/Apr 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 7/Apr 2013 17:30 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
29. Spieltag
(Fri) 12/Apr 2013 20:30 SC Freiburg 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 6 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:30 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 18:30 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 14/Apr 2013 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 14/Apr 2013 17:30 FC Augsburg 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
30. Spieltag
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Hannover 96 1 : 6 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 00:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
31. Spieltag
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 00:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
32. Spieltag
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Borussia M’gladbach 0 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Hannover 96 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
33. Spieltag
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 4 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 4 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 15:30 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
34. Spieltag
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 15:30 Hannover 96 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  

Deutsche Bundesliga 2013/14

18 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Freiburg (im Breisgau), Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) (Frankfurt, Hessen [Hesse], Germany, Europe)
Hamburger SV (HSV) (Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (M’gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Hannover, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) (Nürnberg [Nuremberg], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Wolfsburg, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate], Germany, Europe)
Werder Bremen (BRE) (Bremen, Bremen, Germany, Europe)
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) (Hoffenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Augsburg, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) (Braunschweig, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Hertha BSC (BSC) (Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag / Fr.+Sa.+So. 9.+10.+11. Aug
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 20:30 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 6 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 3 Hamburger SV  
2. Spieltag / Sa.+So. 17.+18. Aug
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 5 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
3. Spieltag / Sa.+So. 24.+25. Aug
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
4. Spieltag
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 4 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 4 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 6 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
5. Spieltag
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
6. Spieltag
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 Werder Bremen  
7. Spieltag
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 4 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
8. Spieltag
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 5 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
9. Spieltag
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 3 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
10. Spieltag
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 4 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
11. Spieltag
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
12. Spieltag
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 3 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 3 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 3 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
13. Spieltag
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
14. Spieltag
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
15. Spieltag
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 4 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 7 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
16. Spieltag
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 4 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
17. Spieltag
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - FC Bayern München  
18. Spieltag
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Hertha BSC  
19. Spieltag
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
20. Spieltag
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Hertha BSC  
21. Spieltag
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
22. Spieltag
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Hertha BSC  
23. Spieltag
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Hamburger SV  
24. Spieltag
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Hertha BSC  
25. Spieltag
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
26. Spieltag
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Hertha BSC  
27. Spieltag
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Schalke 04  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Stuttgart  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Hannover 96  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - SC Freiburg  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
28. Spieltag
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Hertha BSC  
29. Spieltag
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
30. Spieltag
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Stuttgart  
31. Spieltag
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Hertha BSC  
32. Spieltag
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
33. Spieltag
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 15 : 30 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 15 : 30 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 15 : 30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 15 : 30 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 15 : 30 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 15 : 30 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 15 : 30 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 15 : 30 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 15 : 30 Hertha BSC  
34. Spieltag
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 15 : 30 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 15 : 30 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 15 : 30 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15 : 30 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 15 : 30 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 15 : 30 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 15 : 30 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 15 : 30 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 15 : 30 Eintracht Frankfurt  

Deutsche 2. Bundesliga 2012/13

18 Teams

Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) (Braunschweig, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Hertha BSC (BSC) (Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Europe)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) (Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate], Germany, Europe)
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) (Frankfurt, Hessen [Hesse], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Union Berlin (FCU) (Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Europe)
Energie Cottbus (FCE) (Cottbus, Brandenburg, Germany, Europe)
VfR Aalen (AAL) (Aalen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
FC St. Pauli (STP) (Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany, Europe)
SC Paderborn 07 (SCP) (Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) (Ingolstadt, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) (Aue, Sachsen [Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Dynamo Dresden (SGD) (Dresden, Sachsen [Saxony], Germany, Europe)
SV Sandhausen (SAN) (Sandhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
MSV Duisburg (MSV) (Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Jahn Regensburg (REG) (Regensburg, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)

0 Games

Deutsche 2. Bundesliga 2013/14

18 Teams

Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Greuther Fürth (SGF) (Fürth, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) (Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate], Germany, Europe)
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) (Frankfurt, Hessen [Hesse], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Union Berlin (FCU) (Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Europe)
Energie Cottbus (FCE) (Cottbus, Brandenburg, Germany, Europe)
VfR Aalen (AAL) (Aalen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
FC St. Pauli (STP) (Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany, Europe)
SC Paderborn 07 (SCP) (Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) (Ingolstadt, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) (Aue, Sachsen [Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Dynamo Dresden (SGD) (Dresden, Sachsen [Saxony], Germany, Europe)
SV Sandhausen (SAN) (Sandhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Bielefeld (DSC) (Germany, Europe)

153 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag
1. Spieltag / 19.07. - 22.07.
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 20:30 FC St. Pauli 1 : 0 1860 München  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 15:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 15:30 Union Berlin 1 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Mon) 22/Jul 2013 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
2. Spieltag / 26.07. - 29.07.
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 15:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 13:30 1860 München 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 13:30 Energie Cottbus 4 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 15:30 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Mon) 29/Jul 2013 20:15 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
3. Spieltag / 09.08. - 12.08.
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Mon) 12/Aug 2013 20:15 Greuther Fürth 2 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
4. Spieltag / 16.08. - 19.08.
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 18:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 3 : 3 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 20:30 VfL Bochum 2 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 13:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 1860 München 1 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 Energie Cottbus 5 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3 FSV Frankfurt  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 20:15 Union Berlin 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
5. Spieltag / 23.08. - 26.08.
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 13:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 13:00 VfR Aalen 4 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0 1860 München  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
6. Spieltag / 30.08. - 02.09.
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 1860 München 0 : 2 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 4 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 13:00 Union Berlin 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 13:00 VfL Bochum 4 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 1. FC Köln 4 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Mon) 2/Sep 2013 20:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus  
7. Spieltag / 13.09. - 16.09.
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 1860 München  
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 13:00 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 13:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 20:15 Energie Cottbus 0 : 4 1. FC Köln  
8. Spieltag / 20.09. - 23.09.
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 Union Berlin 2 : 4 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 Karlsruhe 2 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 1860 München 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 Bielefeld 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 4 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
9. Spieltag / 27.09. - 30.09.
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 4 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 3 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 0 1860 München  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 20:15 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 4 Greuther Fürth  
10. Spieltag / 04.10. - 07.10.
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 Union Berlin 3 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 FC St. Pauli 1 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 3 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 13:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 1860 München 0 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 VfL Bochum 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 7/Oct 2013 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
11. Spieltag / 18.10. - 21.10.
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 3 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 13:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 4 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 20:15 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 1860 München  
12. Spieltag / 25.10. - 28.10.
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 6 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Union Berlin 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 2 : 1 1860 München  
(Mon) 28/Oct 2013 20:15 VfL Bochum 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
13. Spieltag / 01.11. - 04.11.
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 6 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 1860 München 1 : 3 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 3 : 1 Bielefeld  
(Mon) 4/Nov 2013 20:15 1. FC Köln 4 : 0 Union Berlin  
14. Spieltag / 08.11. - 11.11.
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 Greuther Fürth 3 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 4 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 13:00 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 13:00 Bielefeld 0 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Mon) 11/Nov 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 3 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
15. Spieltag / 22.11. - 25.11.
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 4 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 3 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 3 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 20:15 1860 München 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
16. Spieltag / 29.11. - 02.12.
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 3 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 2 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
17. Spieltag / 06.12. - 09.12.
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 1860 München 2 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 4 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 3 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Bielefeld 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  

Deutsche 3. Liga 2012/13

20 Teams

Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Bielefeld (DSC) (Germany, Europe)
Osnabrück (Germany, Europe)
Münster (Germany, Europe)
Heidenheim (Germany, Europe)
Chemnitz (Germany, Europe)
Burghausen (Germany, Europe)
Wiesbaden (Germany, Europe)
U’haching (Germany, Europe)
Halle (Germany, Europe)
Saarbrücken (Germany, Europe)
Rostock (Germany, Europe)
RW Erfurt (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart II (Germany, Europe)
Dortmund II (Germany, Europe)
Stutt. Kick. (Germany, Europe)
Darmstadt (Germany, Europe)
Offenbach (Germany, Europe)
Aachen (Germany, Europe)
Babelsberg (Germany, Europe)

0 Games

Deutsche 3. Liga 2013/14

20 Teams

MSV Duisburg (MSV) (Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Jahn Regensburg (REG) (Regensburg, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Osnabrück (Germany, Europe)
Münster (Germany, Europe)
Heidenheim (Germany, Europe)
Chemnitz (Germany, Europe)
Burghausen (Germany, Europe)
Wiesbaden (Germany, Europe)
U’haching (Germany, Europe)
Halle (Germany, Europe)
Saarbrücken (Germany, Europe)
Rostock (Germany, Europe)
RW Erfurt (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart II (Germany, Europe)
Dortmund II (Germany, Europe)
Stutt. Kick. (Germany, Europe)
Darmstadt (Germany, Europe)
Holstein Kiel (Germany, Europe)
RB Leipzig (Germany, Europe)
SV Elversberg (Germany, Europe)

0 Games

DFB Pokal 2012/13

16 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Freiburg (im Breisgau), Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Hannover, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Wolfsburg, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate], Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Augsburg, Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Offenbach (Germany, Europe)

15 Games

Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale

Achtelfinale / 18+19.12.2012 (Di+Mi)
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 19:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 19:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 20:30 Offenbach 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 20:30 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 19:00 VfL Bochum 3 : 0 1860 München  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 20:30 Stuttgart 2 : 1 1. FC Köln  
Viertelfinale / 26+27.02.2013 (Di+Mi)
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 / 2 : 3 n.V. SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 20:30 Offenbach 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 19:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 20:30 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
Halbfinale / 16+17.04.2013 (Di+Mi)
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 20:30 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 20:30 Stuttgart 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
Finale / 01.06.2013 (Sa)
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 20:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Stuttgart  

DFB Pokal 2013/14

0 Teams

0 Games

Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale

Achtelfinale / (Di./Mi.) 3./4. Dez 2013
Viertelfinale / (Di./Mi.) 11./12. Feb 2014
Halbfinale / (Di./Mi.) 15./16. Apr 2014
Finale / (Sa.) 17. Mai 2014 (in Berlin)

English Premier League 2012/13

20 Teams

Swansea City (SWA) (Swansea, Wales, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (TOT) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
West Ham United (WHU) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Fulham (FUL) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Everton (EVE) (Liverpool, North West England, England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (Liverpool, North West England, England, Europe)
West Bromwich Albion (WBA) (West Bromwich, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (Newcastle, New South Wales, England, Europe)
Stoke City (STK) (Stoke, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Sunderland (SUN) (Sunderland, North East England, England, Europe)
Aston Villa (AVL) (Birmingham, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Southampton (SOU) (Southampton, South East England, England, Europe)
Norwich City (NOR) (Norwich, East of England, England, Europe)
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Reading (RDG) (Reading, South East England, England, Europe)
Wigan Athletic (WIG) (Wigan, North West England, England, Europe)

200 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18 • Matchday 19 • Matchday 20

Matchday 1
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 Fulham 5 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 5 Swansea City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 Reading 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 15:00 West Ham United 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 17:30 Newcastle United 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 19/Aug 2012 13:30 Wigan Athletic 0 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sun) 19/Aug 2012 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 2 Southampton  
(Mon) 20/Aug 2012 20:00 Everton 1 : 0 Manchester United  
Matchday 2
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Sunderland 3 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:45 Swansea City 3 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:00 Aston Villa 1 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Fulham  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:00 Southampton 0 : 2 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 17:30 Chelsea 2 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 13:30 Stoke City 0 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 16:00 Liverpool 2 : 2 Manchester City  
Matchday 3
(Wed) 22/Aug 2012 19:45 Chelsea 4 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:45 West Ham United 3 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 15:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 17:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 13:30 Liverpool 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 16:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 4
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:45 Norwich City 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Arsenal 6 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Fulham 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Manchester United 4 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 15:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 17:30 Sunderland 1 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 16:00 Reading 1 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Mon) 17/Sep 2012 20:00 Everton 2 : 2 Newcastle United  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:45 Swansea City 0 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:00 Southampton 4 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 15:00 Wigan Athletic 1 : 2 Fulham  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 13:30 Liverpool 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 15:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 16:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:45 Arsenal 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Everton 3 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Norwich City 2 : 5 Liverpool  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Reading 2 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 15:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 17:30 Manchester United 2 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Mon) 1/Oct 2012 20:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 West Ham United  
Matchday 7
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:45 Manchester City 3 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:00 Chelsea 4 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 2 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 15:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 17:30 West Ham United 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 13:30 Southampton 2 : 2 Fulham  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 15:00 Liverpool 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 8
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 4 Chelsea  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 Manchester United 4 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 15:00 West Ham United 4 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 17:30 Norwich City 1 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 13:30 Sunderland 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Everton  
Matchday 9
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:45 Everton 2 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:00 Reading 3 : 3 Fulham  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 15:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 17:30 Manchester City 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 13:30 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 15:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 15:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 10
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 13:45 Manchester United 2 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 Fulham 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 18:30 West Ham United 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 14:30 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Reading  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 17:00 Liverpool 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Mon) 5/Nov 2012 21:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Southampton  
Matchday 11
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 3 Fulham  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Reading 0 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 16:00 Wigan Athletic 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 18:30 Aston Villa 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 14:30 Manchester City 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 17:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Liverpool  
Matchday 12
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 13:45 Arsenal 5 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 3 Southampton  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 Reading 2 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 18:30 Norwich City 1 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 17:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Sunderland  
(Mon) 19/Nov 2012 21:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 Stoke City  
Matchday 13
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 13:45 Swansea City 0 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 Everton 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 16:00 Wigan Athletic 3 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 18:30 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 14:30 Sunderland 2 : 4 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 17:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 West Ham United  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:45 Southampton 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:45 Stoke City 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:45 Sunderland 0 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 20:45 Swansea City 3 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 21:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Reading  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:45 Chelsea 0 : 0 Fulham  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 20:45 Everton 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 21:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 21:00 Wigan Athletic 0 : 2 Manchester City  
Matchday 15
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Arsenal 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Newcastle United 3 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 Reading 3 : 4 Manchester United  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 00:00 West Ham United 3 : 1 Chelsea  
Matchday 16
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Fulham 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Manchester City 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Southampton 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Swansea City 3 : 4 Norwich City  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 West Ham United 2 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 00:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 00:00 Everton 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 17
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Chelsea 2 : 2 Southampton  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Liverpool 1 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Newcastle United 1 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Reading 2 : 5 Arsenal  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 00:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 0 West Ham United  
Matchday 18
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Chelsea 8 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 00:00 Wigan Athletic 0 : 1 Arsenal  
Matchday 19
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Arsenal 5 : 1 West Ham United  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Aston Villa 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Everton 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Fulham 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Manchester United 4 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Reading 0 : 0 Swansea City  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Stoke City 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 00:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Manchester City  
Matchday 20
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Arsenal 7 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 3 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Everton 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Norwich City 3 : 4 Manchester City  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Reading 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 3 Southampton  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  

English Premier League 2013/14

20 Teams

Swansea City (SWA) (Swansea, Wales, Europe)
Cardiff City (CAR) (Wales, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (TOT) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
West Ham United (WHU) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Fulham (FUL) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Everton (EVE) (Liverpool, North West England, England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (Liverpool, North West England, England, Europe)
West Bromwich Albion (WBA) (West Bromwich, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (Newcastle, New South Wales, England, Europe)
Stoke City (STK) (Stoke, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Sunderland (SUN) (Sunderland, North East England, England, Europe)
Aston Villa (AVL) (Birmingham, West Midlands, England, Europe)
Southampton (SOU) (Southampton, South East England, England, Europe)
Norwich City (NOR) (Norwich, East of England, England, Europe)
Hull City (HUL) (England, Europe)
Crystal Palace (CRY) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)

190 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18 • Matchday 19

Matchday 1
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 4 Manchester United  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 0 Newcastle United  
Matchday 2
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hull City 1 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 3 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Chelsea  
Matchday 3
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 4
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 13:45 Manchester United 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Fulham 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Hull City 1 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 18:30 Everton 1 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 17:00 Southampton 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 21:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Liverpool  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:45 Norwich City 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 Liverpool 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 3 Hull City  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 16:00 West Ham United 2 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 18:30 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 14:30 Arsenal 3 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 17:00 Manchester City 4 : 1 Manchester United  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 13:45 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 16:00 Aston Villa 3 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 16:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 16:00 Hull City 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 16:00 Manchester United 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 16:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 18:30 Swansea City 1 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 14:30 Stoke City 0 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 17:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Liverpool  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 21:00 Everton 3 : 2 Newcastle United  
Matchday 7
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 13:45 Manchester City 3 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Hull City 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3 West Ham United  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 18:30 Sunderland 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 14:30 Norwich City 1 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 17:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Arsenal  
Matchday 8
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 13:45 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Arsenal 4 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Chelsea 4 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 16:00 Swansea City 4 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 18:30 West Ham United 1 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 17:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 21:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 4 Fulham  
Matchday 9
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 13:45 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Norwich City 0 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Swansea City 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 18:30 Southampton 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 14:30 Chelsea 2 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 17:00 Sunderland 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
Matchday 10
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:45 Newcastle United 2 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 Hull City 1 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 Manchester City 7 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 18:30 Arsenal 2 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 14:30 Everton 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 17:00 Cardiff City 1 : 0 Swansea City  
Matchday 11
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Southampton 4 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 16:00 Swansea City 3 : 3 Stoke City  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 18:30 Norwich City 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 15:05 Sunderland 1 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 17:10 Manchester United 1 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 17:10 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 Newcastle United  
Matchday 12
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 13:45 Everton 3 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 16:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 16:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 16:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 16:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 18:30 Manchester City 6 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 14:30 West Ham United 0 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 17:00 Cardiff City 2 : 2 Manchester United  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 21:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Aston Villa  
Matchday 13
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 13:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 Everton 4 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 16:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 18:30 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 14:30 Hull City 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 17:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Southampton  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 20:45 Manchester United 0 : 1 Everton  
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 20:45 Swansea City 3 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 21:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 21:00 Liverpool 5 : 1 Norwich City  
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 21:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 3 Manchester City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 20:45 Arsenal 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 20:45 Southampton 2 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 20:45 Stoke City 0 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 20:45 Sunderland 3 : 4 Chelsea  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 21:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 15
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Fulham 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Norwich City  
Matchday 16
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 4 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 6 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 5 Liverpool  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Sunderland  
Matchday 17
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Fulham 2 : 4 Manchester City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Hull City  
Matchday 18
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 3 Southampton  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 5 : 1 Stoke City  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 2 Fulham  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Arsenal  
Matchday 19
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 2 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 6 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 3 West Bromwich Albion  

Primera División 2012/13

20 Teams

Barcelona (BAR) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
Espanyol (ESP) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Getafe (GET) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Rayo (RAY) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Betis (BET) (Sevilla, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Sevilla (SEV) (Sevilla, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Málaga, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Bilbao, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)
Granada (GRA) (Granada, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Osasuna (OSA) (Pamplona, Navarra, Spain, Europe)
Celta (CEL) (Vigo, Galicia, Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (San Sebastián, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)
Valladolid (VID) (Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spain, Europe)
Deportivo (DEP) (A Coruña, Galicia, Spain, Europe)
Mallorca (MLL) (Palma (de Mallorca), Illes Balears, Spain, Europe)
Zaragoza (ZAR) (Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain, Europe)

380 Games

Jornada 1 • Jornada 2 • Jornada 3 • Jornada 4 • Jornada 5 • Jornada 6 • Jornada 7 • Jornada 8 • Jornada 9 • Jornada 10 • Jornada 11 • Jornada 12 • Jornada 13 • Jornada 14 • Jornada 15 • Jornada 16 • Jornada 17 • Jornada 18 • Jornada 19 • Jornada 20 • Jornada 21 • Jornada 22 • Jornada 23 • Jornada 24 • Jornada 25 • Jornada 26 • Jornada 27 • Jornada 28 • Jornada 29 • Jornada 30 • Jornada 31 • Jornada 32 • Jornada 33 • Jornada 34 • Jornada 35 • Jornada 36 • Jornada 37 • Jornada 38

Jornada 1 / Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Agosto
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Athletic 3 : 5 Betis  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 0 Osasuna  
Jornada 2 / Sáb. 25 y Dom. 26 Agosto
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Valencia 3 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 Athletic  
Jornada 3 / Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Septiembre
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Betis 2 : 4 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Levante 3 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Valladolid  
Jornada 4 / Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Septiembre
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 3 Rayo  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 3 Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
Jornada 5 / Sáb. 22 y Dom. 23 Septiembre
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Athletic 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 6 / Sáb. 29 y Lun. 1 Octubre
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Valladolid 6 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Osasuna 4 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Granada 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 7 / Sáb. 6 y Dom. 7 Octubre
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Rayo 2 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 8 / Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Octubre
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Valencia 3 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Deportivo 4 : 5 Barcelona  
Jornada 9 / Sáb. 27 y Dom. 28 Octubre
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Atlético 3 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Levante 3 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Mallorca 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 5 Barcelona  
Jornada 10 / Sáb. 3 y Dom. 4 Noviembre
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 4 Betis  
Jornada 11 / Sáb. 10 y Dom. 11 Noviembre
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 3 Osasuna  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 5 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Rayo 3 : 2 Celta  
Jornada 12 / Sáb. 17 y Dom. 18 Noviembre
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Sevilla 5 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Mallorca  
Jornada 13 / Sáb. 24 y Dom. 25 Noviembre
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Levante 0 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Rayo 2 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Getafe  
Jornada 14 / Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Diciembre
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 5 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 3 Betis  
Jornada 15 / Sáb. 8 y Dom. 9 Diciembre
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Atlético 6 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Levante 4 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 Zaragoza  
Jornada 16 / Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Diciembre
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Mallorca 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Levante  
Jornada 17 / Vie. 21 y Sáb. 22 Diciembre
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Mallorca  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Athletic 0 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Levante  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 4 : 2 Getafe  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Granada  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 0 Deportivo  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Celta  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 3 Barcelona  
Jornada 18 / Sáb. 5 y Dom. 6 Enero
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Rayo 3 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Celta 3 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 Betis  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Levante 3 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 19 / Sáb. 12 y Dom. 13 Enero
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Valladolid 3 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Rayo  
Jornada 20 / Sáb. 19 y Dom. 20 Enero
(Fri) 18/Jan 2013 21:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 16:00 Granada 2 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 18:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 20:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 22:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 17:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 19:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 21:00 Valencia 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Mon) 21/Jan 2013 21:30 Betis 1 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 21 / Sáb. 26 y Dom. 27 Enero
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 16:00 Celta 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 18:00 Levante 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 20:00 Zaragoza 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 22:00 Deportivo 2 : 3 Valencia  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 17:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 19:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 21:00 Mallorca 2 : 3 Málaga  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 21:00 Athletic 3 : 0 Atlético  
(Mon) 28/Jan 2013 21:30 Sevilla 3 : 0 Granada  
Jornada 22 / Sáb. 2 y Dom. 3 Febrero
(Fri) 1/Feb 2013 21:30 Valladolid 2 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 18:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 20:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 22:00 Granada 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 17:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 19:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 21:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 21:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 0 Mallorca  
Jornada 23 / Sáb. 9 y Dom. 10 Febrero
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 4 Espanyol  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Barcelona 6 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 3 Granada  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Sevilla  
Jornada 24 / Sáb. 16 y Dom. 17 Febrero
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 25 / Sáb. 23 y Dom. 24 Febrero
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 2 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 3 Getafe  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 26 / Sáb. 2 y Dom. 3 Marzo
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 3 Betis  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 27 / Sáb. 9 y Dom. 10 Marzo
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Atlético 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 0 Deportivo  
Jornada 28 / Sáb. 16 y Dom. 17 Marzo
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Rayo  
Jornada 29 / Sáb. 30 y Dom. 31 Marzo
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 3 Málaga  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 3 Osasuna  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Getafe  
Jornada 30 / Sáb. 6 y Dom. 7 Abril
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 5 Betis  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Rayo  
Jornada 31 / Sáb. 13 y Dom. 14 Abril
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 3 Valencia  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 4 Deportivo  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 32 / Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Abril
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Valencia 5 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 2 Espanyol  
Jornada 33 / Sáb. 27 y Dom. 28 Abril
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 34 / Sáb. 4 y Dom. 5 Mayo
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Valencia 4 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 3 Valladolid  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 2 Betis  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 35 / Sáb. 11 y Dom. 12 Mayo
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 4 Valencia  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Zaragoza  
Jornada 36 / Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Mayo
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 3 Rayo  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Granada 3 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 6 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Valladolid  
Jornada 37 / Mar. 28 y Mier. 29 Mayo
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Granada  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 2 Celta  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Atlético 0 : 0 Mallorca  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Betis 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 1 Levante  
Jornada 38 / Sáb. 1 Junio
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Granada 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 3 Valencia  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Mallorca 4 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 2 Athletic  

Primera División 2013/14

20 Teams

Barcelona (BAR) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
Espanyol (ESP) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Getafe (GET) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Rayo (RAY) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Betis (BET) (Sevilla, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Sevilla (SEV) (Sevilla, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Málaga, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Bilbao, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)
Granada (GRA) (Granada, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Osasuna (OSA) (Pamplona, Navarra, Spain, Europe)
Celta (CEL) (Vigo, Galicia, Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (San Sebastián, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)
Valladolid (VID) (Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spain, Europe)
UD Almería (ALM) (Spain, Europe)
Elche CF (ELC) (Spain, Europe)
Villarreal CF (VLL) (Spain, Europe)

190 Games

Jornada 1 • Jornada 2 • Jornada 3 • Jornada 4 • Jornada 5 • Jornada 6 • Jornada 7 • Jornada 8 • Jornada 9 • Jornada 10 • Jornada 11 • Jornada 12 • Jornada 13 • Jornada 14 • Jornada 15 • Jornada 16 • Jornada 17 • Jornada 18 • Jornada 19

Jornada 1
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 19:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 21:00 Valladolid 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 23:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 19:00 Barcelona 7 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 21:00 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 21:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 23:00 Sevilla 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 20:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 22:00 Celta 2 : 2 Espanyol  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 22:00 UD Almería 2 : 3 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 2
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 20:00 Getafe 2 : 2 UD Almería  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 22:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 19:00 Elche CF 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 21:00 Espanyol 3 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 23:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 19:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 21:00 Levante 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 21:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 23:00 Betis 1 : 2 Celta  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 21:00 Granada 0 : 1 R. Madrid  
Jornada 3
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 23:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 23:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 19:00 Celta 1 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 21:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 23:00 Osasuna 0 : 3 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 17:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 19:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 21:00 Sevilla 2 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 21:00 Valencia 2 : 3 Barcelona  
Jornada 4
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Athletic 3 : 2 Celta  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Atlético 4 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Málaga 5 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 2 Sevilla  
Jornada 5
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Athletic  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Levante  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Sevilla  
Jornada 6
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Betis  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Celta  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Valladolid  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Málaga 2 : 0 UD Almería  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Rayo  
Jornada 7
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 8
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 3 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
Jornada 9
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Elche CF  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
Jornada 10
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Levante 3 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 5 Celta  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 3 Valladolid  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 0 UD Almería  
Jornada 11
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Levante  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 3 Barcelona  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 7 : 3 Sevilla  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Osasuna 3 : 1 Rayo  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 2 UD Almería  
Jornada 12
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 Betis  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 5 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 0 Valladolid  
Jornada 13
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Granada 3 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Valladolid  
Jornada 14
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Atlético 7 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 3 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 4 Espanyol  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 3 Celta  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 1 Osasuna  
Jornada 15
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Celta 3 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Osasuna  
Jornada 16
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Atlético 3 : 0 Valencia  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 Granada  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 5 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 17
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Atlético 3 : 2 Levante  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 5 Barcelona  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Espanyol 4 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
Jornada 18
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Valencia - : - Levante  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Málaga - : - Atlético  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Barcelona - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Sevilla - : - Getafe  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Rayo - : - Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad - : - Athletic  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 UD Almería - : - Granada  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Valladolid - : - Betis  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Osasuna - : - Espanyol  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Madrid - : - Celta  
Jornada 19
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Levante - : - Málaga  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Atlético - : - Barcelona  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Elche CF - : - Sevilla  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Getafe - : - Rayo  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Athletic - : - UD Almería  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Granada - : - Valladolid  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Betis - : - Osasuna  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Espanyol - : - R. Madrid  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Celta - : - Valencia  

Serie A 2013/14

20 Teams

Milan (MIL) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Inter (INT) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Lazio (LAZ) (Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe)
Roma (ROM) (Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe)
Genoa (GEN) (Genova [Genoa], Liguria, Italy, Europe)
Sampdoria (SAM) (Genova [Genoa], Liguria, Italy, Europe)
Juventus (JUV) (Torino [Turin], Piemonte [Piedmont], Italy, Europe)
Torino (TOR) (Torino [Turin], Piemonte [Piedmont], Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe)
Atalanta (ATA) (Bergamo, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Bologna (BOL) (Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy, Europe)
Cagliari (CAG) (Cagliari, Sardegna [Sardinia], Italy, Europe)
Catania (CAT) (Catania, Sicilia [Sicily], Italy, Europe)
Chievo (CHI) (Verona, Veneto, Italy, Europe)
Verona (HEL) (Verona, Veneto, Italy, Europe)
Fiorentina (FIO) (Firenze [Florence], Toscana [Tuscany], Italy, Europe)
Parma (PAR) (Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy, Europe)
Udinese (UDI) (Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy, Europe)
Sassuolo (SAS) (Italy, Europe)
Livorno (LIV) (Italy, Europe)

190 Games

Spieltag 1 / 1^ Giornata • Spieltag 2 / 2^ Giornata • Spieltag 3 / 3^ Giornata • Spieltag 4 / 4^ Giornata • Spieltag 5 • Spieltag 6 • Spieltag 7 • Spieltag 8 • Spieltag 9 • Spieltag 10 • Spieltag 11 • Spieltag 12 • Spieltag 13 • Spieltag 14 • Spieltag 15 • Spieltag 16 • Spieltag 17 • Spieltag 18 • Spieltag 19

Spieltag 1 / 1^ Giornata
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 18:00 Verona 2 : 1 Milan  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 20:45 Sampdoria 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 18:00 Inter 2 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Cagliari 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Lazio 2 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Livorno 0 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Napoli 3 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Parma 0 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 20:45 Torino 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 20:45 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Catania  
Spieltag 2 / 2^ Giornata
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 18:00 Chievo 2 : 4 Napoli  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 20:45 Juventus 4 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 18:00 Roma 4 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Atalanta 2 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Bologna 2 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Catania 0 : 3 Inter  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Genoa 2 : 5 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Milan 3 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 4 Livorno  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 20:45 Udinese 3 : 1 Parma  
Spieltag 3 / 3^ Giornata
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 18:00 Inter 1 : 1 Juventus  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 20:45 Napoli 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 20:45 Torino 2 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:30 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 15:00 Verona 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 15:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 15:00 Livorno 2 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 15:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 20:45 Sampdoria 0 : 3 Genoa  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 20:45 Parma 1 : 3 Roma  
Spieltag 4 / 4^ Giornata
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Genoa 0 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 7 Inter  
Spieltag 5
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Bologna 3 : 3 Milan  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Juventus  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Inter 2 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Lazio 3 : 1 Catania  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Parma 4 : 3 Atalanta  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 2 Roma  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Torino 2 : 2 Verona  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Genoa  
Spieltag 6
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Catania 2 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 2 Parma  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Genoa 0 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Livorno  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Roma 5 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus  
Spieltag 7
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 4 Verona  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Inter 0 : 3 Roma  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 3 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Lazio 0 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Napoli 4 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Parma 3 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Udinese 2 : 0 Cagliari  
Spieltag 8
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 4 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Genoa 2 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Verona 3 : 2 Parma  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Torino 3 : 3 Inter  
Spieltag 9
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Inter 4 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Parma 3 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Roma  
Spieltag 10
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Inter  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Cagliari 0 : 3 Bologna  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Parma  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 4 : 0 Catania  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Livorno 3 : 3 Torino  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Roma 1 : 0 Chievo  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Udinese  
Spieltag 11
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Bologna 0 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Lazio 0 : 2 Genoa  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Milan 0 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Parma 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 3 : 4 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 3 Inter  
Spieltag 12
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Inter 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Parma 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Roma 1 : 1 Sassuolo  
Spieltag 13
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Verona 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Livorno 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Napoli 0 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Roma 0 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Fiorentina  
Spieltag 14
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 3 Milan  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Chievo 3 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 4 : 3 Verona  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Lazio - : - Napoli  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Parma 1 : 1 Bologna  
Spieltag 15
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Bologna 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 3 : 3 Parma  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Livorno 2 : 2 Milan  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Napoli 3 : 3 Udinese  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Catania  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Lazio  
Spieltag 16
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Juventus 4 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Milan 2 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Napoli 4 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Torino  
Spieltag 17
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 4 Juventus  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Verona 4 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 1 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 2 Udinese  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Roma 4 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Torino 4 : 1 Chievo  
Spieltag 18
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Catania - : - Bologna  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Chievo - : - Cagliari  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Livorno  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Genoa - : - Sassuolo  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Juventus - : - Roma  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Lazio - : - Inter  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Milan - : - Atalanta  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Napoli - : - Sampdoria  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Parma - : - Torino  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Udinese - : - Verona  
Spieltag 19
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Atalanta - : - Catania  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Bologna - : - Lazio  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Cagliari - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Verona - : - Napoli  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Inter - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Livorno - : - Parma  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Roma - : - Genoa  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Udinese  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Milan  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Torino - : - Fiorentina  

Champions League (Europe) 2011/12

16 Teams

FC Basel 1893 (BAS) (Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland, Europe)
Marseille (OM) (Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur, France, Europe)
Lyon (OL) (Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France, Europe)
Benfica (Lisboa, Portugal, Europe)
Zenit (St. Petersburg, Russia, Europe)
CSKA Moskva (Moskva [Moscow], Russia, Europe)
APOEL (Nikosia, Cyprus, Europe)
FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Barcelona (BAR) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Milan (MIL) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Inter (INT) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe)

29 Games

Achtelfinale • Achtelfinale Rückspiele • Viertelfinale • Viertelfinale Rückspiele • Halbfinale • Halbfinale Rückspiele • Finale

Achtelfinale / Di+Mi 14.+15. & 21.+22. Feb 2012
(Tue) 14/Feb 2012 20:45 Lyon 1 : 0 APOEL  
(Tue) 14/Feb 2012 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 3 Barcelona  
(Wed) 15/Feb 2012 18:00 Zenit 3 : 2 Benfica  
(Wed) 15/Feb 2012 20:45 Milan 4 : 0 Arsenal  
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 18:00 CSKA Moskva 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 20:45 Napoli 3 : 1 Chelsea  
(Wed) 22/Feb 2012 20:45 Marseille 1 : 0 Inter  
(Wed) 22/Feb 2012 20:45 FC Basel 1893 1 : 0 FC Bayern München  
Achtelfinale Rückspiele / Di+Mi 6.+7. & 13.+14. März 2012
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 20:45 Arsenal 3 : 0 Milan  
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 20:45 Benfica 2 : 0 Zenit  
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 20:45 APOEL 1 : 0 / 1 : 0 n.V. / 4 : 3 i.E. Lyon  
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 20:45 Barcelona 7 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 20:45 Inter 2 : 1 Marseille  
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 7 : 0 FC Basel 1893  
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 20:45 Chelsea 3 : 1 / 4 : 1 n.V. Napoli  
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 4 : 1 CSKA Moskva  
Viertelfinale / Di+Mi 27.+28. März 2012
(Tue) 27/Mar 2012 20:45 APOEL 0 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Tue) 27/Mar 2012 20:45 Benfica 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 20:45 Marseille 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 20:45 Milan 0 : 0 Barcelona  
Viertelfinale Rückspiele / Di+Mi 3.+4. April 2012
(Tue) 3/Apr 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Marseille  
(Tue) 3/Apr 2012 20:45 Barcelona 3 : 1 Milan  
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 5 : 2 APOEL  
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 20:45 Chelsea 2 : 1 Benfica  
Halbfinale / Di+Mi 17.+18. April 2012
(Tue) 17/Apr 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 20:45 Chelsea 1 : 0 Barcelona  
Halbfinale Rückspiele / Di+Mi 24.+25. April 2012
(Tue) 24/Apr 2012 20:45 Barcelona 2 : 2 Chelsea  
(Wed) 25/Apr 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 2 : 1 / 2 : 1 n.V. / 3 : 4 i.E. FC Bayern München  
Finale / Sa 19. Mai 2012
(Sat) 19/May 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 3 : 4 i.E. Chelsea  

Champions League (Europe) 2012/13

32 Teams

Anderlecht (Brussel, Bruxelles•Brussel [Brussels (Capital Region)], Belgium, Europe)
Paris St. Germain (PSG) (Paris (Saint-Denis), Ile-de-France, France, Europe)
HSC Montpellier (MHS) (Montpellier, Languedoc-Roussillon, France, Europe)
OSC Lille (LIL) (Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France, Europe)
Ajax (Amsterdam, Netherlands, Europe)
Porto (Porto, Portugal, Europe)
Benfica (Lisboa, Portugal, Europe)
Braga (Braga, Portugal, Europe)
CFR Cluj (CFR) (Cluj, Cluj, Romania, Europe)
Zenit (St. Petersburg, Russia, Europe)
Spartak Moskau (Moskva [Moscow], Russia, Europe)
Galatasaray (Istanbul, Turkey, Europe)
Dynamo Kiew (Kiev, Ukraine, Europe)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Donetsk, Ukraine, Europe)
BATE Borissow (Borissow, Belarus, Europe)
FC Nordsjælland (Farum, Denmark, Europe)
Dinamo Zagreb (Zagreb, Croatia, Europe)
Olympiakos Piräus (Piräus, Greece, Europe)
Celtic (Glasgow, Scotland, Europe)
FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Barcelona (BAR) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Málaga, Andalucía, Spain, Europe)
Milan (MIL) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Juventus (JUV) (Torino [Turin], Piemonte [Piedmont], Italy, Europe)

8 Groups

Gruppe A • Gruppe B • Gruppe C • Gruppe D • Gruppe E • Gruppe F • Gruppe G • Gruppe H

Gruppe A – Paris St. Germain Porto Dynamo Kiew Dinamo Zagreb
Gruppe B – HSC Montpellier Olympiakos Piräus Schalke 04 Arsenal
Gruppe C – Anderlecht Zenit Málaga  
Gruppe D – Ajax Borussia Dortmund Manchester City R. Madrid
Gruppe E – Shakhtar Donetsk FC Nordsjælland Chelsea Juventus
Gruppe F – OSC Lille BATE Borissow FC Bayern München Valencia
Gruppe G – Benfica Spartak Moskau Celtic Barcelona
Gruppe H – Braga CFR Cluj Galatasaray Manchester United

125 Games

Spieltag 1 • Spieltag 2 • Spieltag 3 • Spieltag 4 • Spieltag 5 • Spieltag 6 • Achtelfinale • Achtelfinale Rückspiele • Viertelfinale • Viertelfinale Rückspiele • Halbfinale • Halbfinale Rückspiele • Finale

Spieltag 1 / Di./Mi., 18.+19. Sep 2012
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2 Porto (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Paris St. Germain 4 : 1 Dynamo Kiew (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 HSC Montpellier 1 : 2 Arsenal (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 2 Schalke 04 (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Málaga 3 : 0 Zenit (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Milan 0 : 0 Anderlecht (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Ajax (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 3 : 2 Manchester City (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 0 FC Nordsjælland (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Chelsea 2 : 2 Juventus (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 OSC Lille 1 : 3 BATE Borissow (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 2 : 1 Valencia (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Barcelona 3 : 2 Spartak Moskau (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Celtic 0 : 0 Benfica (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Manchester United 1 : 0 Galatasaray (Gruppe H)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 20:45 Braga 0 : 2 CFR Cluj (Gruppe H)
Spieltag 2 / Di./Mi., 2.+3. Okt 2012
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Dynamo Kiew 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Porto 1 : 0 Paris St. Germain (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Schalke 04 2 : 2 HSC Montpellier (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Arsenal 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 18:00 Zenit 2 : 3 Milan (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Anderlecht 0 : 3 Málaga (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Manchester City 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 3/Oct 2012 20:45 Ajax 1 : 4 R. Madrid (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 Juventus 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 FC Nordsjælland 0 : 4 Chelsea (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 Valencia 2 : 0 OSC Lille (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 BATE Borissow 3 : 1 FC Bayern München (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 18:00 Spartak Moskau 2 : 3 Celtic (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 Benfica 0 : 2 Barcelona (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 CFR Cluj 1 : 2 Manchester United (Gruppe H)
(Tue) 2/Oct 2012 20:45 Galatasaray 0 : 2 Braga (Gruppe H)
Spieltag 3 / Di./Mi., 23.+24. Okt 2012
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2 Paris St. Germain (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Porto 3 : 2 Dynamo Kiew (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Arsenal 0 : 2 Schalke 04 (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 HSC Montpellier 1 : 2 Olympiakos Piräus (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 18:00 Zenit 1 : 0 Anderlecht (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Málaga 1 : 0 Milan (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Ajax 3 : 1 Manchester City (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 R. Madrid (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 FC Nordsjælland 1 : 1 Juventus (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Chelsea (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 BATE Borissow 0 : 3 Valencia (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 OSC Lille 0 : 1 FC Bayern München (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 18:00 Spartak Moskau 2 : 1 Benfica (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 Barcelona 2 : 1 Celtic (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 Galatasaray 1 : 1 CFR Cluj (Gruppe H)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 20:45 Manchester United 3 : 2 Braga (Gruppe H)
Spieltag 4 / Di./Mi., 6.+7. Nov 2012
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 Porto (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Paris St. Germain 4 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Arsenal (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 3 : 1 HSC Montpellier (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Anderlecht 1 : 0 Zenit (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Milan 1 : 1 Málaga (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 Manchester City 2 : 2 Ajax (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 6/Nov 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Juventus 4 : 0 FC Nordsjælland (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Chelsea 3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Valencia 4 : 2 BATE Borissow (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 OSC Lille (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Benfica 2 : 0 Spartak Moskau (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Celtic 2 : 1 Barcelona (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 CFR Cluj 1 : 3 Galatasaray (Gruppe H)
(Wed) 7/Nov 2012 20:45 Braga 1 : 3 Manchester United (Gruppe H)
Spieltag 5 / Di./Mi., 20.+21. Nov 2012
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Dynamo Kiew 0 : 2 Paris St. Germain (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Porto 3 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb (Gruppe A)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Arsenal 2 : 0 HSC Montpellier (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piräus (Gruppe B)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 18:00 Zenit 2 : 2 Málaga (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Anderlecht 1 : 3 Milan (Gruppe C)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Ajax 1 : 4 Borussia Dortmund (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 21/Nov 2012 20:45 Manchester City 1 : 1 R. Madrid (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 Juventus 3 : 0 Chelsea (Gruppe E)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 18:00 BATE Borissow 0 : 2 OSC Lille (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 Valencia 1 : 1 FC Bayern München (Gruppe F)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 18:00 Spartak Moskau 0 : 3 Barcelona (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 Benfica 2 : 1 Celtic (Gruppe G)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 Galatasaray 1 : 0 Manchester United (Gruppe H)
(Tue) 20/Nov 2012 20:45 CFR Cluj 3 : 1 Braga (Gruppe H)
Spieltag 6 / Di./Mi., 4.+5. Dez 2012
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Paris St. Germain 2 : 1 Porto (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Dynamo Kiew (Gruppe A)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 HSC Montpellier 1 : 1 Schalke 04 (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 2 : 1 Arsenal (Gruppe B)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Málaga 2 : 2 Anderlecht (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Milan 0 : 1 Zenit (Gruppe C)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Manchester City (Gruppe D)
(Tue) 4/Dec 2012 20:45 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Ajax (Gruppe D)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 1 Juventus (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Chelsea 6 : 1 FC Nordsjælland (Gruppe E)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 OSC Lille 0 : 1 Valencia (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 FC Bayern München 4 : 1 BATE Borissow (Gruppe F)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Barcelona 0 : 0 Benfica (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Celtic 2 : 1 Spartak Moskau (Gruppe G)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Manchester United 0 : 1 CFR Cluj (Gruppe H)
(Wed) 5/Dec 2012 20:45 Braga 1 : 2 Galatasaray (Gruppe H)
Achtelfinale / Di./Mi., 12.+13./19.+20. Feb 2013
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 20:45 Celtic 0 : 3 Juventus  
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 20:45 Valencia 1 : 2 Paris St. Germain  
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 20:45 Porto 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 20:45 Arsenal 1 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 20:45 Galatasaray 1 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 20:45 Milan 2 : 0 Barcelona  
Achtelfinale Rückspiele / Di./Mi., 5.+6./12.+13. Mär 2013
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 20:45 Manchester United 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk  
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 20:45 Paris St. Germain 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 20:45 Juventus 2 : 0 Celtic  
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 20:45 Schalke 04 2 : 3 Galatasaray  
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 20:45 Barcelona 4 : 0 Milan  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 20:45 Málaga 2 : 0 Porto  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 0 : 2 Arsenal  
Viertelfinale / Di./Mi., 2.+3. Apr 2013
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 20:45 Paris St. Germain 2 : 2 Barcelona  
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Juventus  
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 20:45 Málaga 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Galatasaray  
Viertelfinale Rückspiele / Di./Mi., 9.+10. Apr 2013
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 Málaga  
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 20:45 Galatasaray 3 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 20:45 Barcelona 1 : 1 Paris St. Germain  
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 20:45 Juventus 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
Halbfinale / Di./Mi., 23.+24. Apr 2013
(Tue) 23/Apr 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 Barcelona  
(Wed) 24/Apr 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 R. Madrid  
Halbfinale Rückspiele / Di./Mi., 30. Apr/1. Mai 2013
(Tue) 30/Apr 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Wed) 1/May 2013 20:45 Barcelona 3 : 0 FC Bayern München  
Finale / Sa. 25. Mai 2013
(Sat) 25/May 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  

Champions League (Europe) 2013/14

42 Teams

Anderlecht (Brussel, Bruxelles•Brussel [Brussels (Capital Region)], Belgium, Europe)
FC Basel 1893 (BAS) (Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland, Europe)
Plzeň (Plzeň [Pilsen], Plzeň [• Pilsen], Czech Republic, Europe)
Paris St. Germain (PSG) (Paris (Saint-Denis), Ile-de-France, France, Europe)
Marseille (OM) (Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur, France, Europe)
Lyon (OL) (Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France, Europe)
Ajax (Amsterdam, Netherlands, Europe)
PSV (Netherlands, Europe)
Porto (Porto, Portugal, Europe)
Benfica (Lisboa, Portugal, Europe)
FC Paços de Ferreira (Portugal, Europe)
Steaua (SBU) (București [Bucharest], București, Romania, Europe)
Zenit (St. Petersburg, Russia, Europe)
CSKA Moskva (Moskva [Moscow], Russia, Europe)
Galatasaray (Istanbul, Turkey, Europe)
Fenerbahçe (Istanbul, Turkey, Europe)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Donetsk, Ukraine, Europe)
Legia (Poland, Europe)
Maribor (Slovenia, Europe)
Ludogorets (Bulgaria, Europe)
Shakhter (Kazakhstan, Europe)
FC København (Denmark, Europe)
Dinamo Zagreb (Zagreb, Croatia, Europe)
Olympiakos Piräus (Piräus, Greece, Europe)
PAOK FC (Greece, Europe)
Celtic (Glasgow, Scotland, Europe)
FK Austria Wien (AUS) (Wien, Wien [Vienna], Austria, Europe)
FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (Manchester, North West England, England, Europe)
Barcelona (BAR) (Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (San Sebastián, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)
Milan (MIL) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Juventus (JUV) (Torino [Turin], Piemonte [Piedmont], Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe)

8 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H

Group A – Shakhtar Donetsk Bayer 04 Leverkusen Manchester United R. Sociedad
Group B – Galatasaray FC København R. Madrid Juventus
Group C – Anderlecht Paris St. Germain Benfica Olympiakos Piräus
Group D – Plzeň CSKA Moskva FC Bayern München Manchester City
Group E – FC Basel 1893 Steaua Schalke 04 Chelsea
Group F – Marseille Borussia Dortmund Arsenal Napoli
Group G – Porto Zenit FK Austria Wien Atlético
Group H – Ajax Celtic Barcelona Milan

116 Games

Play-off Round / 1st Leg • Play-off Round / 2nd Leg • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Round of 16 • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Final

Play-off Round / 1st Leg / Tu+We 20-21 August 2013
(Tue) 20/Aug 2013 17:00 Shakhter 2 : 0 Celtic  
(Tue) 20/Aug 2013 20:45 Lyon 0 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Tue) 20/Aug 2013 20:45 FC Paços de Ferreira 1 : 4 Zenit  
(Tue) 20/Aug 2013 20:45 PSV 1 : 1 Milan  
(Tue) 20/Aug 2013 20:45 Plzeň 3 : 1 Maribor  
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2 FK Austria Wien  
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 20:45 Ludogorets 2 : 4 FC Basel 1893  
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 20:45 Steaua 1 : 1 Legia  
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 20:45 Schalke 04 1 : 1 PAOK FC  
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 20:45 Fenerbahçe 0 : 3 Arsenal  
Play-off Round / 2nd Leg / Tu+We 27-28 August 2013
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 20:45 FK Austria Wien 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb  
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 20:45 FC Basel 1893 2 : 0 Ludogorets  
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 20:45 Legia 2 : 2 Steaua  
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 20:45 PAOK FC 2 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 20:45 Arsenal 2 : 0 Fenerbahçe  
(Wed) 28/Aug 2013 18:00 Zenit 4 : 2 FC Paços de Ferreira  
(Wed) 28/Aug 2013 20:45 Milan 3 : 0 PSV  
(Wed) 28/Aug 2013 20:45 Maribor 0 : 1 Plzeň  
(Wed) 28/Aug 2013 20:45 Celtic 3 : 0 Shakhter  
(Wed) 28/Aug 2013 20:45 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Lyon  
Matchday 1
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 Manchester United 4 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Group A)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 R. Sociedad 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (Group A)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 Galatasaray 1 : 6 R. Madrid (Group B)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 FC København 1 : 1 Juventus (Group B)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 4 Paris St. Germain (Group C)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 Benfica 2 : 0 Anderlecht (Group C)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 CSKA Moskva (Group D)
(Tue) 17/Sep 2013 20:45 Plzeň 0 : 3 Manchester City (Group D)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Chelsea 1 : 2 FC Basel 1893 (Group E)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Schalke 04 3 : 0 Steaua (Group E)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Marseille 1 : 2 Arsenal (Group F)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Napoli 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund (Group F)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Atlético 3 : 1 Zenit (Group G)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 FK Austria Wien 0 : 1 Porto (Group G)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Barcelona 4 : 0 Ajax (Group H)
(Wed) 18/Sep 2013 20:45 Milan 2 : 0 Celtic (Group H)
Matchday 2
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 1 Manchester United (Group A)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 R. Sociedad (Group A)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Juventus 2 : 2 Galatasaray (Group B)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 4 : 0 FC København (Group B)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Paris St. Germain 3 : 0 Benfica (Group C)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Anderlecht 0 : 3 Olympiakos Piräus (Group C)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 18:00 CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 Plzeň (Group D)
(Wed) 2/Oct 2013 20:45 Manchester City 1 : 3 FC Bayern München (Group D)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 FC Basel 1893 0 : 1 Schalke 04 (Group E)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Steaua 0 : 4 Chelsea (Group E)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Marseille (Group F)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Arsenal 2 : 0 Napoli (Group F)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Porto 1 : 2 Atlético (Group G)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Zenit 0 : 0 FK Austria Wien (Group G)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Ajax 1 : 1 Milan (Group H)
(Tue) 1/Oct 2013 20:45 Celtic 0 : 1 Barcelona (Group H)
Matchday 3
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk (Group A)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 Manchester United 1 : 0 R. Sociedad (Group A)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Juventus (Group B)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 Galatasaray 3 : 1 FC København (Group B)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 Anderlecht 0 : 5 Paris St. Germain (Group C)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 Benfica 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus (Group C)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 18:00 CSKA Moskva 1 : 2 Manchester City (Group D)
(Wed) 23/Oct 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 5 : 0 Plzeň (Group D)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Schalke 04 0 : 3 Chelsea (Group E)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Steaua 1 : 1 FC Basel 1893 (Group E)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Arsenal 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund (Group F)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Marseille 1 : 2 Napoli (Group F)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Porto 0 : 1 Zenit (Group G)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 FK Austria Wien 0 : 3 Atlético (Group G)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Milan 1 : 1 Barcelona (Group H)
(Tue) 22/Oct 2013 20:45 Celtic 2 : 1 Ajax (Group H)
Matchday 4
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Group A)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Manchester United (Group A)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Juventus 2 : 2 R. Madrid (Group B)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 FC København 1 : 0 Galatasaray (Group B)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Paris St. Germain 1 : 1 Anderlecht (Group C)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 0 Benfica (Group C)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Manchester City 5 : 2 CSKA Moskva (Group D)
(Tue) 5/Nov 2013 20:45 Plzeň 0 : 1 FC Bayern München (Group D)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Chelsea 3 : 0 Schalke 04 (Group E)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 FC Basel 1893 1 : 1 Steaua (Group E)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Arsenal (Group F)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Napoli 3 : 2 Marseille (Group F)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Zenit 1 : 1 Porto (Group G)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Atlético 4 : 0 FK Austria Wien (Group G)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Barcelona 3 : 1 Milan (Group H)
(Wed) 6/Nov 2013 20:45 Ajax 1 : 0 Celtic (Group H)
Matchday 5
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 5 Manchester United (Group A)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 : 0 R. Sociedad (Group A)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Galatasaray (Group B)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Juventus 3 : 1 FC København (Group B)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Anderlecht 2 : 3 Benfica (Group C)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Paris St. Germain 2 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus (Group C)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 18:00 CSKA Moskva 1 : 3 FC Bayern München (Group D)
(Wed) 27/Nov 2013 20:45 Manchester City 4 : 2 Plzeň (Group D)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 FC Basel 1893 1 : 0 Chelsea (Group E)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Steaua 0 : 0 Schalke 04 (Group E)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Arsenal 2 : 0 Marseille (Group F)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Napoli (Group F)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Zenit 1 : 1 Atlético (Group G)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Porto 1 : 1 FK Austria Wien (Group G)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Ajax 2 : 1 Barcelona (Group H)
(Tue) 26/Nov 2013 20:45 Celtic 0 : 3 Milan (Group H)
Matchday 6
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 Manchester United 1 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk (Group A)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Group A)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 Galatasaray 1 : 0 Juventus (Group B)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 FC København 0 : 2 R. Madrid (Group B)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 Benfica 2 : 1 Paris St. Germain (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus 3 : 1 Anderlecht (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 FC Bayern München 2 : 3 Manchester City (Group D)
(Tue) 10/Dec 2013 20:45 Plzeň 2 : 1 CSKA Moskva (Group D)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Schalke 04 2 : 0 FC Basel 1893 (Group E)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Chelsea 1 : 0 Steaua (Group E)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Marseille 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund (Group F)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Napoli 2 : 0 Arsenal (Group F)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Atlético 2 : 0 Porto (Group G)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 FK Austria Wien 4 : 1 Zenit (Group G)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Milan 0 : 0 Ajax (Group H)
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 20:45 Barcelona 6 : 1 Celtic (Group H)
Round of 16 / (Tu+We) 18-19 & 25-26 February 2014, (Tu+We) 11-12 & 18-19 March 2014
Quarter-finals / (Tu+We) 1-2 April 2014, (Tu+We) 8-9 April 2014
Semi-finals / (Tu+We) 22-23 April 2014, (Tu+We) 29-30 April 2014
Final / (Sa) 24 May 2014 @ Estádio da Luz, Lisbon

Europa League 2011/12

8 Teams

AZ Alkmaar (Alkmaar, Netherlands, Europe)
Sporting (Lisboa, Portugal, Europe)
FC Metalist Kharkiv (Kharkov, Ukraine, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Hannover, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Bilbao, Pais Vasco, Spain, Europe)

13 Games

Viertelfinale / Hinspiele • Viertelfinale / Rückspiele • Halbfinale / Hinspiele • Halbfinale / Rückspiele • Finale

Viertelfinale / Hinspiele / Do 29. März 2012
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 21:05 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 1 Valencia  
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 21:05 Schalke 04 2 : 4 Athletic  
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 21:05 Sporting 2 : 1 FC Metalist Kharkiv  
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 21:05 Atlético 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
Viertelfinale / Rückspiele / Do 5. April 2012
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 21:05 Valencia 4 : 0 AZ Alkmaar  
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 21:05 Athletic 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 21:05 FC Metalist Kharkiv 1 : 1 Sporting  
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 21:05 Hannover 96 1 : 2 Atlético  
Halbfinale / Hinspiele / Do 19. April 2012
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 21:05 Atlético 4 : 2 Valencia  
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 21:05 Sporting 2 : 1 Athletic  
Halbfinale / Rückspiele / Do 26. April 2012
(Thu) 26/Apr 2012 21:05 Valencia 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Thu) 26/Apr 2012 21:05 Athletic 3 : 1 Sporting  
Finale / Mi 9. Mai 2012
(Wed) 9/May 2012 20:45 Atlético 3 : 0 Athletic  

Europa League 2012/13

32 Teams

Genk (Belgium, Europe)
FC Basel 1893 (BAS) (Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland, Europe)
Sparta Praha (Praha [Prague], Praha [Prague • Prag], Czech Republic, Europe)
Plzeň (Plzeň [Pilsen], Plzeň [• Pilsen], Czech Republic, Europe)
Lyon (OL) (Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France, Europe)
Bordeaux (BOR) (Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France, Europe)
Ajax (Amsterdam, Netherlands, Europe)
Benfica (Lisboa, Portugal, Europe)
Steaua (SBU) (București [Bucharest], București, Romania, Europe)
CFR Cluj (CFR) (Cluj, Cluj, Romania, Europe)
Zenit (St. Petersburg, Russia, Europe)
Rubin Kazan (Kazan, Russia, Europe)
Anzhi Makhachkala (Russia, Europe)
Fenerbahçe (Istanbul, Turkey, Europe)
Dynamo Kiew (Kiev, Ukraine, Europe)
FC Metalist Kharkiv (Kharkov, Ukraine, Europe)
FC Dnipro (Ukraine, Europe)
BATE Borissow (Borissow, Belarus, Europe)
Olympiakos Piräus (Piräus, Greece, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (M’gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia], Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Hannover, Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony], Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (TOT) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (Liverpool, North West England, England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (Newcastle, New South Wales, England, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Valencia, Valencia, Spain, Europe)
Inter (INT) (Milano, Lombardia [Lombardy], Italy, Europe)
Lazio (LAZ) (Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe)

61 Games

Sechzehntelfinale / Hinspiele • Sechzehntelfinale / Rückspiele • Achtelfinale / Hinspiele • Achtelfinale / Rückspiele • Viertelfinale / Hinspiele • Viertelfinale / Rückspiele • Halbfinale / Hinspiele • Halbfinale / Rückspiele • Finale

Sechzehntelfinale / Hinspiele / Do 14. Februar 2013
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 18:00 Zenit 2 : 0 Liverpool  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 BATE Borissow 0 : 0 Fenerbahçe  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Levante 3 : 0 Olympiakos Piräus  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Dynamo Kiew 1 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 1 Benfica  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Ajax 2 : 0 Steaua  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:00 Napoli 0 : 3 Plzeň  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Inter 2 : 0 CFR Cluj  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Newcastle United 0 : 0 FC Metalist Kharkiv  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Genk  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Atlético 0 : 2 Rubin Kazan  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 FC Basel 1893 2 : 0 FC Dnipro  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 3 Lazio  
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Lyon  
Sechzehntelfinale / Rückspiele / Do 21. Februar 2013
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 18:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 CFR Cluj 0 : 3 Inter  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 Genk 0 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 FC Dnipro 1 : 1 FC Basel 1893  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:00 Lyon 1 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Fenerbahçe 1 : 0 BATE Borissow  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Olympiakos Piräus 0 : 1 Levante  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Liverpool 3 : 1 Zenit  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Bordeaux 1 : 0 Dynamo Kiew  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Benfica 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Steaua 2 : 0 / 2 : 0 n.V. / 4 : 2 i.E. Ajax  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Anzhi Makhachkala  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Chelsea 1 : 1 Sparta Praha  
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:05 Plzeň 2 : 0 Napoli  
Achtelfinale / Hinspiele / Do 7. März 2013
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 19:00 Plzeň 0 : 1 Fenerbahçe  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 19:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 19:00 Steaua 1 : 0 Chelsea  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:05 Benfica 1 : 0 Bordeaux  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Inter  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:05 Levante 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:05 FC Basel 1893 2 : 0 Zenit  
Achtelfinale / Rückspiele / Do 14. März 2013
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 18:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 0 / 2 : 0 n.V. Levante  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 18:00 Zenit 1 : 0 FC Basel 1893  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 19:00 Inter 3 : 0 / 4 : 1 n.V. Tottenham Hotspur  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:05 Fenerbahçe 1 : 1 Plzeň  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:05 Bordeaux 2 : 3 Benfica  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:05 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Anzhi Makhachkala  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:05 Lazio 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:05 Chelsea 3 : 1 Steaua  
Viertelfinale / Hinspiele / Do 4. April 2013
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 21:05 Chelsea 3 : 1 Rubin Kazan  
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2 FC Basel 1893  
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 21:05 Fenerbahçe 2 : 0 Lazio  
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 21:05 Benfica 3 : 1 Newcastle United  
Viertelfinale / Rückspiele / Do 11. April 2013
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 21:05 Rubin Kazan 3 : 2 Chelsea  
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 21:05 FC Basel 1893 2 : 2 / 2 : 2 n.V. / 4 : 1 i.E. Tottenham Hotspur  
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 21:05 Lazio 1 : 1 Fenerbahçe  
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 21:05 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Benfica  
Halbfinale / Hinspiele / Do 25. April 2013
(Thu) 25/Apr 2013 21:05 Fenerbahçe 1 : 0 Benfica  
(Thu) 25/Apr 2013 21:05 FC Basel 1893 1 : 2 Chelsea  
Halbfinale / Rückspiele / Do 2. Mai 2013
(Thu) 2/May 2013 21:05 Benfica 3 : 1 Fenerbahçe  
(Thu) 2/May 2013 21:05 Chelsea 3 : 1 FC Basel 1893  
Finale / Mi 15. Mai 2013
(Mon) 13/May 2013 20:45 Benfica 1 : 2 Chelsea  

Champions League (North/Central America & Caribbean) 2011/12

16 Teams

Toronto (TFC) (Toronto, Ontario, Canada, North America)
Los Angeles Galaxy (LA) (Los Angeles, California, United States, North America)
Seattle Sounders (SEA) (Seattle, Washington, United States, North America)
Colorado Rapids (Denver, Colorado, United States, North America)
FC Dallas (Dallas, Texas, United States, North America)
Metapán (El Salvador, Central America)
Alajuelense (Costa Rica, Central America)
Herediano (Costa Rica, Central America)
Real España (Honduras, Central America)
Motagua (Honduras, Central America)
Comunicaciones (Guatemala, Central America)
Tauro (Panamá [Panama], Central America)
Pumas (PUM) (México, Distrito Federal, México [Mexico], North America)
Monterrey (MTY) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Morelia (MOR) (Morelia, Michoacán, México [Mexico], North America)
Santos (SAN) (Torreón, Coahuila, México [Mexico], North America)

4 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D

Group A – Los Angeles Galaxy Alajuelense Motagua Morelia
Group B – Colorado Rapids Metapán Real España Santos
Group C – Toronto FC Dallas Tauro Pumas
Group D – Seattle Sounders Herediano Comunicaciones Monterrey

62 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Quarterfinals / 1st Leg • Quarterfinals / 2nd Leg • Semifinals / 1st Leg • Semifinals / 2nd Leg • Finals / 1st Leg • Finals / 2nd Leg

Matchday 1 / August 16-18, 2011
(Tue) 16/Aug 2011 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 : 0 Motagua (Group A)
(Tue) 16/Aug 2011 12:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 Morelia (Group A)
(Tue) 16/Aug 2011 20:00 Santos 3 : 2 Real España (Group B)
(Wed) 17/Aug 2011 22:00 Colorado Rapids 3 : 2 Metapán (Group B)
(Wed) 17/Aug 2011 22:00 Pumas 0 : 1 FC Dallas (Group C)
(Thu) 18/Aug 2011 20:00 Tauro 1 : 2 Toronto (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Aug 2011 22:00 Seattle Sounders 4 : 1 Comunicaciones (Group D)
(Wed) 17/Aug 2011 20:00 Herediano 0 : 5 Monterrey (Group D)
Matchday 2 / August 23-25, 2011
(Thu) 25/Aug 2011 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 : 0 Alajuelense (Group A)
(Thu) 25/Aug 2011 12:00 Morelia 4 : 0 Motagua (Group A)
(Tue) 23/Aug 2011 22:00 Real España 1 : 1 Colorado Rapids (Group B)
(Wed) 24/Aug 2011 22:00 Metapán 2 : 0 Santos (Group B)
(Thu) 25/Aug 2011 10:15 Toronto 0 : 1 FC Dallas (Group C)
(Thu) 25/Aug 2011 20:00 Tauro 0 : 0 Pumas (Group C)
(Tue) 23/Aug 2011 20:00 Monterrey 0 : 1 Seattle Sounders (Group D)
(Wed) 24/Aug 2011 17:00 Comunicaciones 2 : 0 Herediano (Group D)
Matchday 3 / September 13-15, 2011
(Tue) 13/Sep 2011 12:00 Morelia 2 : 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (Group A)
(Thu) 15/Sep 2011 12:00 Motagua 2 : 4 Alajuelense (Group A)
(Tue) 13/Sep 2011 22:00 Real España 1 : 2 Metapán (Group B)
(Tue) 13/Sep 2011 22:00 Colorado Rapids 1 : 4 Santos (Group B)
(Wed) 14/Sep 2011 20:00 FC Dallas 1 : 1 Tauro (Group C)
(Wed) 14/Sep 2011 20:00 Pumas 4 : 0 Toronto (Group C)
(Wed) 14/Sep 2011 22:00 Herediano 1 : 2 Seattle Sounders (Group D)
(Wed) 14/Sep 2011 22:00 Comunicaciones 1 : 0 Monterrey (Group D)
Matchday 4 / September 20-22, 2011
(Wed) 21/Sep 2011 12:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (Group A)
(Thu) 22/Sep 2011 12:00 Motagua 0 : 2 Morelia (Group A)
(Wed) 21/Sep 2011 22:00 Colorado Rapids 1 : 2 Real España (Group B)
(Thu) 22/Sep 2011 20:00 Santos 6 : 0 Metapán (Group B)
(Tue) 20/Sep 2011 20:00 Toronto 1 : 0 Tauro (Group C)
(Wed) 21/Sep 2011 20:00 FC Dallas 0 : 2 Pumas (Group C)
(Tue) 20/Sep 2011 20:00 Monterrey 3 : 1 Comunicaciones (Group D)
(Tue) 20/Sep 2011 22:00 Seattle Sounders 0 : 1 Herediano (Group D)
Matchday 5 / September 27-29, 2011
(Wed) 28/Sep 2011 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 : 1 Morelia (Group A)
(Thu) 29/Sep 2011 12:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 Motagua (Group A)
(Wed) 28/Sep 2011 20:00 Real España 1 : 1 Santos (Group B)
(Wed) 28/Sep 2011 22:00 Metapán 1 : 3 Colorado Rapids (Group B)
(Tue) 27/Sep 2011 20:00 Toronto 1 : 1 Pumas (Group C)
(Wed) 28/Sep 2011 20:00 Tauro 5 : 3 FC Dallas (Group C)
(Tue) 27/Sep 2011 22:00 Comunicaciones 2 : 2 Seattle Sounders (Group D)
(Tue) 27/Sep 2011 22:00 Monterrey 1 : 0 Herediano (Group D)
Matchday 6 / October 18-20, 2011
(Tue) 18/Oct 2011 12:00 Morelia 2 : 1 Alajuelense (Group A)
(Thu) 20/Oct 2011 12:00 Motagua 0 : 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (Group A)
(Wed) 19/Oct 2011 20:00 Santos 2 : 0 Colorado Rapids (Group B)
(Thu) 20/Oct 2011 20:00 Metapán 3 : 2 Real España (Group B)
(Tue) 18/Oct 2011 20:00 FC Dallas 0 : 3 Toronto (Group C)
(Wed) 19/Oct 2011 22:00 Pumas 1 : 0 Tauro (Group C)
(Tue) 18/Oct 2011 22:00 Seattle Sounders 1 : 2 Monterrey (Group D)
(Wed) 19/Oct 2011 22:00 Herediano 4 : 1 Comunicaciones (Group D)
Quarterfinals / 1st Leg / March 6-8, 2012
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 12:00 Morelia 1 : 3 Monterrey  
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 12:00 Toronto 2 : 2 Los Angeles Galaxy  
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 12:00 Seattle Sounders 2 : 1 Santos  
(Thu) 8/Mar 2012 12:00 Metapán 2 : 1 Pumas  
Quarterfinals / 2nd Leg / March 13-15, 2012
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 12:00 Monterrey 4 : 1 Morelia  
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 1 : 2 Toronto  
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 12:00 Santos 6 : 1 Seattle Sounders  
(Thu) 15/Mar 2012 12:00 Pumas 8 : 0 Metapán  
Semifinals / 1st Leg / March 27-29, 2012
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 12:00 Toronto 1 : 1 Santos  
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 12:00 Monterrey 3 : 0 Pumas  
Semifinals / 2nd Leg / April 3-5, 2012
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 12:00 Santos 6 : 2 Toronto  
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 12:00 Pumas 1 : 1 Monterrey  
Finals / 1st Leg / April 17-19, 2012
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 12:00 Monterrey 2 : 0 Santos  
Finals / 2nd Leg / April 24-26, 2012
(Wed) 25/Apr 2012 12:00 Santos 2 : 1 Monterrey  

Champions League (North/Central America & Caribbean) 2012/13

24 Teams

Toronto (TFC) (Toronto, Ontario, Canada, North America)
Los Angeles Galaxy (LA) (Los Angeles, California, United States, North America)
Seattle Sounders (SEA) (Seattle, Washington, United States, North America)
Houston Dynamo (HOU) (Houston, Texas, United States, North America)
Real Salt Lake (RSL) (Salt Lake City (Sandy), Utah, United States, North America)
Metapán (El Salvador, Central America)
Águila (El Salvador, Central America)
CD FAS (FAS) (El Salvador, Central America)
Alajuelense (Costa Rica, Central America)
Herediano (Costa Rica, Central America)
Olimpia (Paraguay, South America)
Marathón (Honduras, Central America)
Municipal (Guatemala, Central America)
Xelajú (Guatemala, Central America)
Chorrillo (Panamá [Panama], Central America)
Tauro (Panamá [Panama], Central America)
R. Estelí (Nicaragua, Central America)
Caledonia (Trinidad and Tobago, Caribbean)
W Connection (Trinidad and Tobago, Caribbean)
Puerto Rico Islanders (Puerto Rico, Caribbean)
Monterrey (MTY) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Tigres (TIG) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Guadalajara (GUA) (Guadalajara, Jalisco, México [Mexico], North America)
Santos (SAN) (Torreón, Coahuila, México [Mexico], North America)

8 Groups

Group 1 • Group 2 • Group 3 • Group 4 • Group 5 • Group 6 • Group 7 • Group 8

Group 1 – Toronto Águila Santos
Group 2 – Real Salt Lake Herediano Tauro
Group 3 – Houston Dynamo CD FAS Olimpia
Group 4 – Seattle Sounders Marathón Caledonia
Group 5 – Los Angeles Galaxy Metapán Puerto Rico Islanders
Group 6 – Alajuelense R. Estelí Tigres
Group 7 – Municipal Chorrillo Monterrey
Group 8 – Xelajú W Connection Guadalajara

62 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Quarterfinals / 1st Leg • Quarterfinals / 2nd Leg • Semifinals / 1st Leg • Semifinals / 2nd Leg • Finals / 1st Leg • Finals / 2nd Leg

Matchday 1 / July 31-August 2, 2012
(Wed) 1/Aug 2012 12:00 Toronto 5 : 1 Águila (Group 1)
(Tue) 31/Jul 2012 12:00 Herediano 1 : 0 Real Salt Lake (Group 2)
(Thu) 2/Aug 2012 12:00 Olimpia 3 : 0 CD FAS (Group 3)
(Thu) 2/Aug 2012 12:00 Seattle Sounders 3 : 1 Caledonia (Group 4)
(Wed) 1/Aug 2012 12:00 Metapán 3 : 1 Puerto Rico Islanders (Group 5)
(Wed) 1/Aug 2012 12:00 Tigres 4 : 0 R. Estelí (Group 6)
(Tue) 31/Jul 2012 12:00 Monterrey 5 : 0 Chorrillo (Group 7)
(Thu) 2/Aug 2012 12:00 W Connection 2 : 2 Xelajú (Group 8)
Matchday 2 / August 21-23, 2012
(Tue) 21/Aug 2012 12:00 Santos 5 : 0 Águila (Group 1)
(Tue) 21/Aug 2012 12:00 Real Salt Lake 2 : 0 Tauro (Group 2)
(Wed) 22/Aug 2012 12:00 CD FAS 1 : 3 Houston Dynamo (Group 3)
(Wed) 22/Aug 2012 12:00 Caledonia 0 : 0 Marathón (Group 4)
(Thu) 23/Aug 2012 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 5 : 2 Metapán (Group 5)
(Wed) 22/Aug 2012 12:00 Alajuelense 2 : 2 Tigres (Group 6)
(Thu) 23/Aug 2012 12:00 Chorrillo 1 : 2 Municipal (Group 7)
(Tue) 21/Aug 2012 12:00 Xelajú 1 : 0 Guadalajara (Group 8)
Matchday 3 / August 28-30, 2012
(Tue) 28/Aug 2012 12:00 Toronto 1 : 3 Santos (Group 1)
(Thu) 30/Aug 2012 12:00 Tauro 0 : 1 Herediano (Group 2)
(Thu) 30/Aug 2012 12:00 Olimpia 1 : 1 Houston Dynamo (Group 3)
(Thu) 30/Aug 2012 12:00 Caledonia 1 : 3 Seattle Sounders (Group 4)
(Wed) 29/Aug 2012 12:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 : 0 Puerto Rico Islanders (Group 5)
(Tue) 28/Aug 2012 12:00 R. Estelí 0 : 1 Alajuelense (Group 6)
(Wed) 29/Aug 2012 12:00 Municipal 0 : 1 Monterrey (Group 7)
(Wed) 29/Aug 2012 12:00 Guadalajara 4 : 0 W Connection (Group 8)
Matchday 4 / September 18-20, 2012
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 12:00 Águila 0 : 4 Santos (Group 1)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 12:00 Tauro 0 : 1 Real Salt Lake (Group 2)
(Thu) 20/Sep 2012 12:00 Houston Dynamo 4 : 0 CD FAS (Group 3)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 12:00 Marathón 2 : 3 Seattle Sounders (Group 4)
(Wed) 19/Sep 2012 12:00 Puerto Rico Islanders 0 : 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (Group 5)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Estelí 1 : 1 Tigres (Group 6)
(Thu) 20/Sep 2012 12:00 Municipal 2 : 1 Chorrillo (Group 7)
(Tue) 18/Sep 2012 12:00 Xelajú 3 : 2 W Connection (Group 8)
Matchday 5 / September 25-27, 2012
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Águila 0 : 3 Toronto (Group 1)
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Herediano 2 : 1 Tauro (Group 2)
(Thu) 27/Sep 2012 12:00 CD FAS 2 : 1 Olimpia (Group 3)
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Marathón 2 : 1 Caledonia (Group 4)
(Thu) 27/Sep 2012 12:00 Puerto Rico Islanders 3 : 0 Metapán (Group 5)
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 R. Estelí (Group 6)
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Monterrey 3 : 0 Municipal (Group 7)
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 W Connection 1 : 1 Guadalajara (Group 8)
Matchday 6 / October 23-25, 2012
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 12:00 Santos 1 : 0 Toronto (Group 1)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 12:00 Real Salt Lake 0 : 0 Herediano (Group 2)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 12:00 Houston Dynamo 1 : 1 Olimpia (Group 3)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 12:00 Seattle Sounders 3 : 1 Marathón (Group 4)
(Thu) 25/Oct 2012 12:00 Metapán 2 : 3 Los Angeles Galaxy (Group 5)
(Wed) 24/Oct 2012 12:00 Tigres 5 : 0 Alajuelense (Group 6)
(Tue) 23/Oct 2012 12:00 Chorrillo 0 : 6 Monterrey (Group 7)
(Thu) 25/Oct 2012 12:00 Guadalajara 2 : 1 Xelajú (Group 8)
Quarterfinals / 1st Leg / March 5-7, 2013
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 20:00 Houston Dynamo 1 : 0 Santos  
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 20:00 Xelajú 1 : 3 Monterrey  
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 20:00 Tigres 1 : 0 Seattle Sounders  
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 20:00 Herediano 0 : 0 Los Angeles Galaxy  
Quarterfinals / 2nd Leg / March 12-14, 2013
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 20:00 Monterrey 1 : 1 Xelajú  
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 20:00 Seattle Sounders 3 : 1 Tigres  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 20:00 Santos 3 : 0 Houston Dynamo  
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 20:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 : 1 Herediano  
Semifinals / 1st Leg / April 2-4, 2013
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 22:00 Seattle Sounders 0 : 1 Santos  
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 1 : 2 Monterrey  
Semifinals / 2nd Leg / April 9-11, 2013
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 20:00 Santos 1 : 1 Seattle Sounders  
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 20:00 Monterrey 1 : 0 Los Angeles Galaxy  
Finals / 1st Leg / April 24, 2013
(Wed) 24/Apr 2013 22:00 Santos 0 : 0 Monterrey  
Finals / 2nd Leg / May 1, 2013
(Wed) 1/May 2013 22:00 Monterrey 4 : 2 Santos  

Champions League (North/Central America & Caribbean) 2013/14

24 Teams

Montreal Impact (Montreal , Québec, Canada, North America)
Los Angeles Galaxy (LA) (Los Angeles, California, United States, North America)
Houston Dynamo (HOU) (Houston, Texas, United States, North America)
San José (SJ) (San Jose, California, United States, North America)
Sporting KC (Kansas City, Missouri, United States, North America)
Metapán (El Salvador, Central America)
L.A. Firpo (El Salvador, Central America)
Alajuelense (Costa Rica, Central America)
Herediano (Costa Rica, Central America)
Cartaginés (Costa Rica, Central America)
Olimpia (Paraguay, South America)
Victoria (Honduras, Central America)
Comunicaciones (Guatemala, Central America)
Heredia (Guatemala, Central America)
Árabe Unido (DAU) (Panamá [Panama], Central America)
Sporting SM (Panamá [Panama], Central America)
R. Estelí (Nicaragua, Central America)
Caledonia (Trinidad and Tobago, Caribbean)
W Connection (Trinidad and Tobago, Caribbean)
Valencia (Haiti, Caribbean)
América (AME) (México, Distrito Federal, México [Mexico], North America)
Cruz Azul (CAZ) (México, Distrito Federal, México [Mexico], North America)
Tijuana (TIJ) (Tijuana, Baja California, México [Mexico], North America)
Toluca (TOL) (Toluca (de Lerdo), México, México [Mexico], North America)

8 Groups

Group 1 • Group 2 • Group 3 • Group 4 • Group 5 • Group 6 • Group 7 • Group 8

Group 1 – Houston Dynamo Árabe Unido W Connection
Group 2 – Sporting KC Olimpia R. Estelí
Group 3 – Herediano Valencia Cruz Azul
Group 4 – Alajuelense Sporting SM América
Group 5 – Montreal Impact San José Heredia
Group 6 – Comunicaciones Caledonia Toluca
Group 7 – L.A. Firpo Victoria Tijuana
Group 8 – Los Angeles Galaxy Metapán Cartaginés

0 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6

Matchday 1 / August 6-8, 2013
Matchday 2 / August 20-22, 2013
Matchday 3 / August 27-29, 2013
Matchday 4 / September 17-19, 2013
Matchday 5 / September 24-26, 2013
Matchday 6 / October 22-24, 2013

Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2013

20 Teams

Corinthians (COR) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
São Paulo (SAO) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Portuguesa (POR) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Santos (SAN) (Santos, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Ponte Preta (PON) (Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Botafogo (BOT) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Flamengo (FLA) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Fluminense (FLU) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Vasco (VAS) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Bahia (BAI) (Salvador, Bahia, Brazil, South America)
Vitória (VIT) (Salvador, Bahia, Brazil, South America)
Goiás (GOI) (Goiânia, Goiás, Brazil, South America)
Atlético Paranaense (CAP) (Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil, South America)
Coritiba (CTB) (Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil, South America)
Náutico (NAU) (Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil, South America)
Grêmio (GRE) (Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, South America)
Internacional (INT) (Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, South America)
Criciúma (CRI) (Criciúma, Santa Catarina, Brazil, South America)
Atlético Mineiro (CAM) (Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil, South America)
Cruzeiro (CRU) (Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil, South America)

0 Games

Copa Libertadores 2012

38 Teams

Boca (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Vélez (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Lanús (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Arsenal (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina, South America)
Olimpia (Paraguay, South America)
Bolívar (La Paz, Baja California Sur, México [Mexico], North America)
The Strongest (La Paz, Baja California Sur, México [Mexico], North America)
Real Potosí (Bolivia, South America)
Universidad de Chile (Chile, South America)
Universidad Católica (Chile, South America)
Unión Española (Chile, South America)
Atlético Nacional (Colombia, South America)
Junior (Colombia, South America)
Once Caldas (Colombia, South America)
Deportivo Quito (Ecuador, South America)
El Nacional (Ecuador, South America)
CS Emelec (Ecuador, South America)
Club Libertad Asunción (Paraguay, South America)
Nacional (Paraguay, South America)
Alianza Lima (Peru, South America)
Juan Aurich (Peru, South America)
Sport Huancayo (Peru, South America)
Nacional (Uruguay, South America)
Defensor Sporting (Uruguay, South America)
Peñarol (Uruguay, South America)
Caracas (Caracas, Distrito Capital, Venezuela, South America)
Deportivo Táchira (San Cristóbal, Táchira, Venezuela, South America)
Zamora (Barinas, Barinas, Venezuela, South America)
Cruz Azul (CAZ) (México, Distrito Federal, México [Mexico], North America)
Tigres (TIG) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Guadalajara (GUA) (Guadalajara, Jalisco, México [Mexico], North America)
Corinthians (COR) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Santos (SAN) (Santos, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Flamengo (FLA) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Fluminense (FLU) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Vasco (VAS) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Internacional (INT) (Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, South America)

8 Groups

Group 1 • Group 2 • Group 3 • Group 4 • Group 5 • Group 6 • Group 7 • Group 8

Group 1 – The Strongest Juan Aurich Santos Internacional
Group 2 – Lanús Olimpia CS Emelec Flamengo
Group 3 – Bolívar Universidad Católica Unión Española Junior
Group 4 – Boca Arsenal Zamora Fluminense
Group 5 – Club Libertad Asunción Nacional Alianza Lima Vasco
Group 6 – Nacional Deportivo Táchira Cruz Azul Corinthians
Group 7 – Vélez Deportivo Quito Defensor Sporting Guadalajara
Group 8 – Godoy Cruz Universidad de Chile Atlético Nacional Peñarol

138 Games

Matchday P.1 / 1st Leg • Matchday P.2 / 2nd Leg • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Round of 16 / 1st Leg • Round of 16 / 2nd Leg • Quarterfinal / 1st Leg • Quarterfinal / 2nd Leg • Semifinals / 1st Leg • Semifinals / 2nd Leg • Final / 1st Leg • Final / 2nd Leg

Matchday P.1 / 1st Leg / January 24-26
(Tue) 24/Jan 2012 20:15 Arsenal 3 : 0 Sport Huancayo  
(Wed) 25/Jan 2012 20:00 Real Potosí 2 : 1 Flamengo  
(Thu) 26/Jan 2012 20:45 Peñarol 4 : 0 Caracas  
(Tue) 24/Jan 2012 20:30 El Nacional 1 : 0 Club Libertad Asunción  
(Wed) 25/Jan 2012 22:00 Internacional 1 : 0 Once Caldas  
(Wed) 25/Jan 2012 18:50 Unión Española 1 : 0 Tigres  
Matchday P.2 / 2nd Leg / January 31-February 2
(Tue) 31/Jan 2012 20:30 Sport Huancayo 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Wed) 1/Feb 2012 22:00 Flamengo 2 : 0 Real Potosí  
(Thu) 2/Feb 2012 19:00 Caracas 1 : 1 Peñarol  
(Tue) 31/Jan 2012 20:00 Club Libertad Asunción 4 : 1 El Nacional  
(Wed) 1/Feb 2012 19:00 Once Caldas 2 : 2 Internacional  
(Thu) 2/Feb 2012 20:00 Tigres 2 : 2 Unión Española  
Matchday 1 / February 7-9
(Thu) 9/Feb 2012 20:00 Internacional 2 : 0 Juan Aurich (Group 1)
(Thu) 9/Feb 2012 21:30 CS Emelec 1 : 0 Olimpia (Group 2)
(Wed) 8/Feb 2012 18:45 Unión Española 2 : 0 Junior (Group 3)
(Thu) 9/Feb 2012 21:15 Universidad Católica 1 : 1 Bolívar (Group 3)
(Tue) 7/Feb 2012 22:00 Fluminense 1 : 0 Arsenal (Group 4)
(Wed) 8/Feb 2012 22:00 Vasco 1 : 2 Nacional (Group 1)
(Thu) 9/Feb 2012 21:25 Club Libertad Asunción 4 : 1 Alianza Lima (Group 1)
(Wed) 8/Feb 2012 18:45 Nacional 1 : 2 Cruz Azul (Group 6)
(Tue) 7/Feb 2012 19:45 Defensor Sporting 0 : 3 Vélez (Group 7)
(Tue) 7/Feb 2012 20:15 Guadalajara 1 : 1 Deportivo Quito (Group 7)
Matchday 2 / February 14-16
(Wed) 15/Feb 2012 17:55 The Strongest 2 : 1 Santos (Group 1)
(Wed) 15/Feb 2012 21:00 Lanús 1 : 1 Flamengo (Group 2)
(Tue) 14/Feb 2012 19:45 Zamora 0 : 0 Boca (Group 4)
(Thu) 16/Feb 2012 20:15 Nacional 1 : 2 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 1)
(Wed) 15/Feb 2012 19:30 Deportivo Táchira 1 : 1 Corinthians (Group 6)
(Tue) 14/Feb 2012 20:00 Defensor Sporting 2 : 0 Deportivo Quito (Group 7)
(Tue) 14/Feb 2012 21:30 Atlético Nacional 2 : 0 Universidad de Chile (Group 8)
(Thu) 16/Feb 2012 21:30 Godoy Cruz 1 : 0 Peñarol (Group 8)
Matchday 3 / February 21-23
(Thu) 23/Feb 2012 20:45 The Strongest 2 : 1 Juan Aurich (Group 1)
(Thu) 23/Feb 2012 19:30 Olimpia 2 : 1 Lanús (Group 2)
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 20:30 Bolívar 1 : 3 Unión Española (Group 3)
(Thu) 23/Feb 2012 21:45 Universidad Católica 2 : 2 Junior (Group 3)
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 21:30 Arsenal 3 : 0 Zamora (Group 4)
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 20:45 Cruz Azul 4 : 0 Deportivo Táchira (Group 6)
(Wed) 22/Feb 2012 22:00 Vélez 3 : 0 Guadalajara (Group 7)
(Tue) 21/Feb 2012 20:15 Peñarol 0 : 4 Atlético Nacional (Group 8)
(Wed) 22/Feb 2012 19:45 Universidad de Chile 5 : 1 Godoy Cruz (Group 8)
Matchday 4 / March 6-8
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 19:45 Santos 3 : 1 Internacional (Group 1)
(Thu) 8/Mar 2012 19:30 Flamengo 1 : 0 CS Emelec (Group 2)
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 21:45 Unión Española 1 : 1 Universidad Católica (Group 3)
(Thu) 8/Mar 2012 22:00 Junior 0 : 1 Bolívar (Group 3)
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 22:00 Boca 1 : 2 Fluminense (Group 4)
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 21:45 Vasco 3 : 2 Alianza Lima (Group 1)
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 22:00 Corinthians 2 : 0 Nacional (Group 6)
(Wed) 7/Mar 2012 17:45 Deportivo Quito 3 : 0 Vélez (Group 7)
(Tue) 6/Mar 2012 20:30 Peñarol 1 : 1 Universidad de Chile (Group 8)
(Thu) 8/Mar 2012 21:45 Godoy Cruz 4 : 4 Atlético Nacional (Group 8)
Matchday 5 / March 13-15
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 22:00 Internacional 5 : 0 The Strongest (Group 1)
(Thu) 15/Mar 2012 17:45 Juan Aurich 1 : 3 Santos (Group 1)
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 19:45 Lanús 1 : 0 CS Emelec (Group 2)
(Thu) 15/Mar 2012 22:00 Flamengo 3 : 3 Olimpia (Group 2)
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 19:45 Arsenal 1 : 2 Boca (Group 4)
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 19:45 Fluminense 1 : 0 Zamora (Group 4)
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 20:00 Alianza Lima 1 : 0 Nacional (Group 1)
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 22:00 Club Libertad Asunción 1 : 1 Vasco (Group 1)
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 19:45 Nacional 3 : 2 Deportivo Táchira (Group 6)
(Wed) 14/Mar 2012 19:00 Cruz Azul 0 : 0 Corinthians (Group 6)
(Tue) 13/Mar 2012 21:15 Guadalajara 1 : 0 Defensor Sporting (Group 7)
Matchday 6 / March 20-22
(Wed) 21/Mar 2012 18:45 The Strongest 1 : 1 Internacional (Group 1)
(Thu) 22/Mar 2012 22:00 Santos 2 : 0 Juan Aurich (Group 1)
(Tue) 20/Mar 2012 18:15 CS Emelec 0 : 2 Lanús (Group 2)
(Tue) 20/Mar 2012 21:30 Bolívar 2 : 1 Junior (Group 3)
(Wed) 21/Mar 2012 22:00 Vasco 2 : 0 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 1)
(Wed) 21/Mar 2012 22:00 Corinthians 1 : 0 Cruz Azul (Group 6)
(Thu) 22/Mar 2012 19:45 Vélez 1 : 0 Deportivo Quito (Group 7)
(Thu) 22/Mar 2012 20:00 Atlético Nacional 2 : 2 Godoy Cruz (Group 8)
Matchday 7 / March 27-29
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 22:00 Olimpia 3 : 2 Flamengo (Group 2)
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 19:45 Universidad Católica 2 : 1 Unión Española (Group 3)
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 19:45 Boca 2 : 0 Arsenal (Group 4)
(Thu) 29/Mar 2012 20:30 Zamora 0 : 1 Fluminense (Group 4)
(Tue) 27/Mar 2012 19:15 Nacional 1 : 0 Alianza Lima (Group 1)
(Tue) 27/Mar 2012 20:00 Deportivo Táchira 0 : 0 Nacional (Group 6)
(Wed) 28/Mar 2012 19:45 Defensor Sporting 1 : 0 Guadalajara (Group 7)
(Tue) 27/Mar 2012 21:30 Universidad de Chile 2 : 1 Peñarol (Group 8)
Matchday 8 / April 3-5
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 21:50 Internacional 1 : 1 Santos (Group 1)
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 20:30 Juan Aurich 1 : 0 The Strongest (Group 1)
(Tue) 3/Apr 2012 19:45 Lanús 6 : 0 Olimpia (Group 2)
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 19:50 CS Emelec 3 : 2 Flamengo (Group 2)
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 19:50 Junior 3 : 0 Universidad Católica (Group 3)
(Tue) 3/Apr 2012 20:00 Alianza Lima 1 : 2 Vasco (Group 1)
(Thu) 5/Apr 2012 20:15 Club Libertad Asunción 2 : 1 Nacional (Group 1)
(Tue) 3/Apr 2012 20:30 Deportivo Táchira 1 : 1 Cruz Azul (Group 6)
(Wed) 4/Apr 2012 19:30 Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Universidad de Chile (Group 8)
Matchday 9 / April 10-12
(Thu) 12/Apr 2012 19:30 Flamengo 3 : 0 Lanús (Group 2)
(Thu) 12/Apr 2012 18:30 Olimpia 2 : 3 CS Emelec (Group 2)
(Tue) 10/Apr 2012 20:45 Unión Española 2 : 1 Bolívar (Group 3)
(Tue) 10/Apr 2012 19:15 Zamora 0 : 1 Arsenal (Group 4)
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 22:00 Fluminense 0 : 2 Boca (Group 4)
(Thu) 12/Apr 2012 21:50 Nacional 0 : 1 Vasco (Group 1)
(Thu) 12/Apr 2012 19:50 Alianza Lima 1 : 2 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 1)
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 21:00 Nacional 1 : 3 Corinthians (Group 6)
(Tue) 10/Apr 2012 16:30 Deportivo Quito 2 : 0 Defensor Sporting (Group 7)
(Wed) 11/Apr 2012 17:45 Guadalajara 0 : 2 Vélez (Group 7)
(Tue) 10/Apr 2012 21:00 Atlético Nacional 3 : 0 Peñarol (Group 8)
Matchday 10 / April 17-19
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 17:45 Juan Aurich 1 : 0 Internacional (Group 1)
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 19:45 Santos 2 : 0 The Strongest (Group 1)
(Tue) 17/Apr 2012 20:30 Junior 2 : 1 Unión Española (Group 3)
(Tue) 17/Apr 2012 21:30 Bolívar 3 : 0 Universidad Católica (Group 3)
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 19:30 Arsenal 1 : 2 Fluminense (Group 4)
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 19:30 Boca 2 : 0 Zamora (Group 4)
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 21:50 Corinthians 6 : 0 Deportivo Táchira (Group 6)
(Wed) 18/Apr 2012 19:50 Cruz Azul 4 : 1 Nacional (Group 6)
(Tue) 17/Apr 2012 20:15 Vélez 1 : 3 Defensor Sporting (Group 7)
(Tue) 17/Apr 2012 18:15 Deportivo Quito 5 : 0 Guadalajara (Group 7)
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 22:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 1 Atlético Nacional (Group 8)
(Thu) 19/Apr 2012 22:00 Peñarol 4 : 2 Godoy Cruz (Group 8)
Round of 16 / 1st Leg / April 25, May 1-3
(Wed) 25/Apr 2012 21:50 Internacional 0 : 0 Fluminense  
(Wed) 2/May 2012 19:50 CS Emelec 0 : 0 Corinthians  
(Wed) 25/Apr 2012 20:50 Bolívar 2 : 1 Santos  
(Thu) 3/May 2012 19:15 Deportivo Quito 4 : 1 Universidad de Chile  
(Tue) 1/May 2012 21:30 Cruz Azul 1 : 1 Club Libertad Asunción  
(Tue) 1/May 2012 19:15 Atlético Nacional 0 : 1 Vélez  
(Wed) 2/May 2012 21:50 Vasco 2 : 1 Lanús  
(Wed) 2/May 2012 19:30 Boca 2 : 1 Unión Española  
Round of 16 / 2nd Leg / May 8-10
(Thu) 10/May 2012 22:00 Fluminense 2 : 1 Internacional  
(Wed) 9/May 2012 22:00 Corinthians 3 : 0 CS Emelec  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 19:30 Santos 8 : 0 Bolívar  
(Thu) 10/May 2012 21:00 Universidad de Chile 6 : 0 Deportivo Quito  
(Tue) 8/May 2012 21:30 Club Libertad Asunción 2 : 0 Cruz Azul  
(Tue) 8/May 2012 20:00 Vélez 1 : 1 Atlético Nacional  
(Wed) 9/May 2012 22:00 Lanús 2 : 1 / 4 : 5 i.E. Vasco  
(Wed) 9/May 2012 18:30 Unión Española 2 : 3 Boca  
Quarterfinal / 1st Leg / May 16-17
(Thu) 17/May 2012 19:45 Boca 1 : 0 Fluminense  
(Wed) 16/May 2012 21:50 Vasco 0 : 0 Corinthians  
(Thu) 17/May 2012 22:00 Vélez 1 : 0 Santos  
(Wed) 16/May 2012 18:30 Club Libertad Asunción 1 : 1 Universidad de Chile  
Quarterfinal / 2nd Leg / May 23-24
(Wed) 23/May 2012 19:30 Fluminense 1 : 1 Boca  
(Wed) 23/May 2012 22:00 Corinthians 1 : 0 Vasco  
(Thu) 24/May 2012 20:00 Santos 1 : 0 / 4 : 2 i.E. Vélez  
(Thu) 24/May 2012 21:30 Universidad de Chile 1 : 1 / 5 : 3 i.E. Club Libertad Asunción  
Semifinals / 1st Leg / June 13-14
(Thu) 14/Jun 2012 20:15 Boca 2 : 0 Universidad de Chile  
(Wed) 13/Jun 2012 21:50 Santos 0 : 1 Corinthians  
Semifinals / 2nd Leg / June 20-21
(Thu) 21/Jun 2012 20:15 Universidad de Chile 0 : 0 Boca  
(Wed) 20/Jun 2012 21:50 Corinthians 1 : 1 Santos  
Final / 1st Leg / June 27
(Wed) 27/Jun 2012 21:50 Boca 1 : 1 Corinthians  
Final / 2nd Leg / July 4
(Wed) 4/Jul 2012 21:50 Corinthians 2 : 0 Boca  

Copa Libertadores 2013

38 Teams

San José (SJ) (San Jose, California, United States, North America)
Boca (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Vélez (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Tigre (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Arsenal (Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, South America)
Newell’s (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina, South America)
Olimpia (Paraguay, South America)
Bolívar (La Paz, Baja California Sur, México [Mexico], North America)
The Strongest (La Paz, Baja California Sur, México [Mexico], North America)
Universidad de Chile (Chile, South America)
Huachipato (Chile, South America)
Iquique (Chile, South America)
Millonarios Bogotá (Colombia, South America)
Santa Fe (Colombia, South America)
Deportes Tolima (Colombia, South America)
LDU Quito (Ecuador, South America)
CS Emelec (Ecuador, South America)
Barcelona (Ecuador, South America)
Club Libertad Asunción (Paraguay, South America)
Cerro Porteño (Paraguay, South America)
Sporting Cristal (Peru, South America)
Real Garcilaso (Peru, South America)
Universidad César Vallejo (Trujillo, Trujillo, Venezuela, South America)
Nacional (Uruguay, South America)
Defensor Sporting (Uruguay, South America)
Peñarol (Uruguay, South America)
Caracas (Caracas, Distrito Capital, Venezuela, South America)
Deportivo Lara (Barquisimeto, Lara, Venezuela, South America)
Deportivo Anzoátegui (Venezuela, South America)
León (LEO) (León, Guanajuato, México [Mexico], North America)
Tijuana (TIJ) (Tijuana, Baja California, México [Mexico], North America)
Toluca (TOL) (Toluca (de Lerdo), México, México [Mexico], North America)
Corinthians (COR) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
São Paulo (SAO) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)
Fluminense (FLU) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, South America)
Grêmio (GRE) (Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, South America)
Atlético Mineiro (CAM) (Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil, South America)
Palmeiras (PAL) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)

8 Groups

Group 1 • Group 2 • Group 3 • Group 4 • Group 5 • Group 6 • Group 7 • Group 8

Group 1 – Boca Barcelona Nacional Toluca
Group 2 – Tigre Club Libertad Asunción Sporting Cristal Palmeiras
Group 3 – Arsenal The Strongest São Paulo Atlético Mineiro
Group 4 – Vélez Iquique CS Emelec Peñarol
Group 5 – San José Millonarios Bogotá Tijuana Corinthians
Group 6 – Santa Fe Deportes Tolima Cerro Porteño Real Garcilaso
Group 7 – Newell’s Olimpia Universidad de Chile Deportivo Lara
Group 8 – Huachipato Caracas Fluminense Grêmio

138 Games

Matchday P.1 / 1st Leg • Matchday P.2 / 2nd Leg • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Round of 16 / 1st Leg • Round of 16 / 2nd Leg • Quarterfinal / 1st Leg • Quarterfinal / 2nd Leg • Semifinals / 1st Leg • Semifinals / 2nd Leg • Final / 1st Leg • Final / 2nd Leg

Matchday P.1 / 1st Leg / January 22-24
(Tue) 22/Jan 2013 20:15 Tigre 2 : 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui  
(Wed) 23/Jan 2013 19:00 LDU Quito 1 : 0 Grêmio  
(Thu) 24/Jan 2013 19:15 Deportes Tolima 1 : 0 Universidad César Vallejo  
(Thu) 24/Jan 2013 20:00 Defensor Sporting 0 : 0 Olimpia  
(Wed) 23/Jan 2013 22:00 São Paulo 5 : 0 Bolívar  
(Tue) 22/Jan 2013 19:45 León 1 : 1 Iquique  
Matchday P.2 / 2nd Leg / January 29-31
(Tue) 29/Jan 2013 17:45 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 : 3 Tigre  
(Wed) 30/Jan 2013 22:00 Grêmio 1 : 0 / 5 : 4 i.E. LDU Quito  
(Thu) 31/Jan 2013 19:45 Universidad César Vallejo 1 : 1 Deportes Tolima  
(Thu) 31/Jan 2013 19:15 Olimpia 2 : 0 Defensor Sporting  
(Wed) 30/Jan 2013 20:00 Bolívar 4 : 3 São Paulo  
(Tue) 29/Jan 2013 22:00 Iquique 1 : 1 / 4 : 2 i.E. León  
Matchday 1 / February 12-14
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 20:15 Nacional 2 : 2 Barcelona (Group 1)
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 21:00 Boca 1 : 2 Toluca (Group 1)
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 22:00 Palmeiras 2 : 1 Sporting Cristal (Group 2)
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 1 São Paulo (Group 3)
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 20:00 The Strongest 2 : 1 Arsenal (Group 3)
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 19:30 CS Emelec 1 : 0 Vélez (Group 4)
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 23:45 Iquique 1 : 2 Peñarol (Group 4)
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 21:15 Real Garcilaso 1 : 1 Santa Fe (Group 6)
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 21:15 Deportes Tolima 2 : 1 Cerro Porteño (Group 6)
(Tue) 12/Feb 2013 21:30 Universidad de Chile 2 : 0 Deportivo Lara (Group 7)
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 18:45 Newell’s 3 : 1 Olimpia (Group 7)
(Wed) 13/Feb 2013 19:30 Caracas 0 : 1 Fluminense (Group 8)
(Thu) 14/Feb 2013 19:45 Grêmio 1 : 2 Huachipato (Group 8)
Matchday 2 / February 19-21
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 20:45 Toluca 2 : 3 Nacional (Group 1)
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 19:15 Tigre 0 : 2 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 2)
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 20:15 Peñarol 1 : 0 CS Emelec (Group 4)
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 19:45 Vélez 3 : 0 Iquique (Group 4)
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 19:30 Millonarios Bogotá 0 : 1 Tijuana (Group 5)
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 21:00 San José 1 : 1 Corinthians (Group 5)
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:30 Cerro Porteño 0 : 1 Real Garcilaso (Group 6)
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 21:45 Santa Fe 1 : 1 Deportes Tolima (Group 6)
(Tue) 19/Feb 2013 21:30 Olimpia 3 : 0 Universidad de Chile (Group 7)
(Thu) 21/Feb 2013 17:45 Deportivo Lara 2 : 1 Newell’s (Group 7)
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 19:45 Huachipato 1 : 3 Caracas (Group 8)
(Wed) 20/Feb 2013 22:00 Fluminense 0 : 3 Grêmio (Group 8)
Matchday 3 / February 26-28
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 17:45 Barcelona 1 : 2 Boca (Group 1)
(Thu) 28/Feb 2013 19:15 Club Libertad Asunción 2 : 0 Palmeiras (Group 2)
(Thu) 28/Feb 2013 21:45 Sporting Cristal 2 : 0 Tigre (Group 2)
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 21:45 Arsenal 2 : 5 Atlético Mineiro (Group 3)
(Thu) 28/Feb 2013 21:30 São Paulo 2 : 1 The Strongest (Group 3)
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 20:30 Peñarol 0 : 1 Vélez (Group 4)
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 23:15 Iquique 2 : 0 CS Emelec (Group 4)
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 19:15 Tijuana 4 : 0 San José (Group 5)
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 22:00 Corinthians 2 : 0 Millonarios Bogotá (Group 5)
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 17:45 Deportes Tolima 0 : 1 Real Garcilaso (Group 6)
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 22:00 Huachipato 1 : 2 Fluminense (Group 8)
Matchday 4 / March 5-7
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 21:15 Toluca 1 : 1 Barcelona (Group 1)
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:30 Boca 0 : 1 Nacional (Group 1)
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 19:45 Club Libertad Asunción 2 : 2 Sporting Cristal (Group 2)
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 19:45 Tigre 1 : 0 Palmeiras (Group 2)
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 19:15 São Paulo 1 : 1 Arsenal (Group 3)
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:30 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 1 The Strongest (Group 3)
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 21:45 CS Emelec 2 : 1 Iquique (Group 4)
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 17:00 Tijuana 1 : 0 Corinthians (Group 5)
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 21:45 Millonarios Bogotá 2 : 1 San José (Group 5)
(Thu) 7/Mar 2013 19:15 Cerro Porteño 1 : 2 Santa Fe (Group 6)
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 19:15 Olimpia 2 : 2 Deportivo Lara (Group 7)
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 21:30 Newell’s 1 : 2 Universidad de Chile (Group 7)
(Tue) 5/Mar 2013 21:30 Grêmio 4 : 1 Caracas (Group 8)
(Wed) 6/Mar 2013 22:00 Fluminense 1 : 1 Huachipato (Group 8)
Matchday 5 / March 12-14
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 17:45 Barcelona 0 : 0 Toluca (Group 1)
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 19:15 Nacional 0 : 1 Boca (Group 1)
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 21:45 Sporting Cristal 1 : 1 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 2)
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 21:00 The Strongest 1 : 2 Atlético Mineiro (Group 3)
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 21:30 Arsenal 2 : 1 São Paulo (Group 3)
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 19:15 Vélez 3 : 1 Peñarol (Group 4)
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 22:00 Corinthians 3 : 0 Tijuana (Group 5)
(Thu) 14/Mar 2013 20:30 San José 2 : 0 Millonarios Bogotá (Group 5)
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 21:30 Universidad de Chile 0 : 2 Newell’s (Group 7)
(Wed) 13/Mar 2013 18:15 Deportivo Lara 1 : 5 Olimpia (Group 7)
(Tue) 12/Mar 2013 20:00 Caracas 2 : 1 Grêmio (Group 8)
Matchday 6 / April 2-4
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 19:45 Boca 1 : 0 Barcelona (Group 1)
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 19:15 Nacional 4 : 0 Toluca (Group 1)
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 21:30 Palmeiras 2 : 0 Tigre (Group 2)
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 5 : 2 Arsenal (Group 3)
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 20:30 The Strongest 2 : 1 São Paulo (Group 3)
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 21:45 CS Emelec 2 : 0 Peñarol (Group 4)
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 23:15 Iquique 1 : 3 Vélez (Group 4)
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 18:45 San José 1 : 1 Tijuana (Group 5)
(Wed) 3/Apr 2013 20:00 Millonarios Bogotá 0 : 1 Corinthians (Group 5)
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 17:15 Real Garcilaso 0 : 3 Deportes Tolima (Group 6)
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 19:30 Santa Fe 1 : 0 Cerro Porteño (Group 6)
(Tue) 2/Apr 2013 19:15 Universidad de Chile 0 : 1 Olimpia (Group 7)
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 19:15 Newell’s 3 : 1 Deportivo Lara (Group 7)
(Thu) 4/Apr 2013 20:00 Caracas 0 : 4 Huachipato (Group 8)
Matchday 7 / April 9-11
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 19:15 Tigre 3 : 1 Sporting Cristal (Group 2)
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 19:15 Palmeiras 1 : 0 Club Libertad Asunción (Group 2)
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 21:30 Peñarol 3 : 0 Iquique (Group 4)
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 21:30 Vélez 0 : 0 CS Emelec (Group 4)
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 22:00 Corinthians 3 : 0 San José (Group 5)
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 18:00 Tijuana 1 : 0 Millonarios Bogotá (Group 5)
(Tue) 9/Apr 2013 19:30 Deportes Tolima 1 : 2 Santa Fe (Group 6)
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 17:45 Real Garcilaso 5 : 1 Cerro Porteño (Group 6)
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 20:00 Deportivo Lara 2 : 3 Universidad de Chile (Group 7)
(Thu) 11/Apr 2013 21:30 Olimpia 4 : 1 Newell’s (Group 7)
(Wed) 10/Apr 2013 22:00 Grêmio 0 : 0 Fluminense (Group 8)
Matchday 8 / April 16-18
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 17:45 Barcelona 1 : 0 Nacional (Group 1)
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 17:45 Toluca 3 : 2 Boca (Group 1)
(Thu) 18/Apr 2013 20:15 Sporting Cristal 1 : 0 Palmeiras (Group 2)
(Thu) 18/Apr 2013 21:15 Club Libertad Asunción 3 : 5 Tigre (Group 2)
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 22:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 The Strongest (Group 3)
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 22:00 São Paulo 2 : 0 Atlético Mineiro (Group 3)
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 21:15 Cerro Porteño 0 : 0 Deportes Tolima (Group 6)
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 20:15 Santa Fe 2 : 0 Real Garcilaso (Group 6)
(Thu) 18/Apr 2013 19:00 Huachipato 1 : 1 Grêmio (Group 8)
(Thu) 18/Apr 2013 20:00 Fluminense 1 : 0 Caracas (Group 8)
Round of 16 / 1st Leg / April 24 - May 2
(Wed) 24/Apr 2013 12:00 Newell’s 0 : 1 Vélez  
(Thu) 25/Apr 2013 12:00 Real Garcilaso 1 : 0 Nacional  
(Tue) 30/Apr 2013 12:00 Tijuana 0 : 0 Palmeiras  
(Tue) 30/Apr 2013 12:00 Tigre 2 : 1 Olimpia  
(Wed) 1/May 2013 12:00 Boca 1 : 0 Corinthians  
(Wed) 1/May 2013 12:00 Grêmio 2 : 1 Santa Fe  
(Thu) 2/May 2013 12:00 São Paulo 1 : 2 Atlético Mineiro  
(Thu) 2/May 2013 12:00 CS Emelec 2 : 1 Fluminense  
Round of 16 / 2nd Leg / May 8-16
(Wed) 8/May 2013 12:00 Atlético Mineiro 4 : 1 São Paulo  
(Wed) 8/May 2013 12:00 Fluminense 2 : 0 CS Emelec  
(Thu) 9/May 2013 12:00 Nacional 1 : 0 / 1 : 4 i.E. Real Garcilaso  
(Tue) 14/May 2013 12:00 Palmeiras 1 : 2 Tijuana  
(Wed) 15/May 2013 12:00 Corinthians 1 : 1 Boca  
(Wed) 15/May 2013 12:00 Vélez 1 : 2 Newell’s  
(Thu) 16/May 2013 12:00 Santa Fe 1 : 0 Grêmio  
(Thu) 16/May 2013 12:00 Olimpia 2 : 0 Tigre  
Quarterfinal / 1st Leg / May 22-23
(Wed) 22/May 2013 12:00 Real Garcilaso 1 : 3 Santa Fe  
(Wed) 22/May 2013 12:00 Fluminense 0 : 0 Olimpia  
(Thu) 23/May 2013 12:00 Tijuana 2 : 2 Atlético Mineiro  
(Thu) 23/May 2013 12:00 Boca 0 : 0 Newell’s  
Quarterfinal / 2nd Leg / May 28-30
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Santa Fe 2 : 0 Real Garcilaso  
(Wed) 29/May 2013 12:00 Newell’s 0 : 0 / 10 : 9 i.E. Boca  
(Wed) 29/May 2013 12:00 Olimpia 2 : 1 Fluminense  
(Thu) 30/May 2013 12:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 : 1 Tijuana  
Semifinals / 1st Leg / July 2-3
(Tue) 2/Jul 2013 12:00 Olimpia 2 : 0 Santa Fe  
(Wed) 3/Jul 2013 12:00 Newell’s 2 : 0 Atlético Mineiro  
Semifinals / 2nd Leg / July 9-10
(Tue) 9/Jul 2013 12:00 Santa Fe 1 : 0 Olimpia  
(Wed) 10/Jul 2013 12:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 0 / 3 : 2 i.E. Newell’s  
Final / 1st Leg / July 17
(Wed) 17/Jul 2013 12:00 Olimpia 2 : 0 Atlético Mineiro  
Final / 2nd Leg / July 24
(Wed) 24/Jul 2013 12:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 0 / 4 : 3 i.E. Olimpia  

Club World Cup 2012

7 Teams

Al Ahly (Egypt, Africa)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Japan, Asia & Australia)
Ulsan Hyundai (South Korea, Asia & Australia)
Auckland City (AKL) (New Zealand, Pacific)
Chelsea (CHE) (London, Greater London, England, Europe)
Monterrey (MTY) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Corinthians (COR) (São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil, South America)

8 Games

Round 1 - Play-off for quarter-finals • Quarter-finals • Round 3 - Match for fifth place • Round 4 - Semi-finals • Round 5 - Match for third place • Final

Round 1 - Play-off for quarter-finals
(Thu) 6/Dec 2012 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 19 : 45 Auckland City  
Quarter-finals
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai 16 : 0 Monterrey  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 19 : 30 Al Ahly  
Round 3 - Match for fifth place
(Wed) 12/Dec 2012 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai 16 : 30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  
Round 4 - Semi-finals
(Wed) 12/Dec 2012 12:00 Al Ahly 19 : 30 Corinthians  
(Thu) 13/Dec 2012 12:00 Monterrey 19 : 30 Chelsea  
Round 5 - Match for third place
(Sun) 16/Dec 2012 12:00 Al Ahly 16 : 30 Monterrey  
Final
(Sun) 16/Dec 2012 12:00 Corinthians 19 : 30 Chelsea  

Club World Cup 2013

7 Teams

Al Ahly (Egypt, Africa)
Raja Casablanca (Morocco, Africa)
Guangzhou Evergrande (China, Asia & Australia)
Auckland City (AKL) (New Zealand, Pacific)
FC Bayern München (FCB) (München [Munich], Bayern [Bavaria], Germany, Europe)
Monterrey (MTY) (Monterrey, Nuevo León, México [Mexico], North America)
Atlético Mineiro (CAM) (Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil, South America)

8 Games

Round 1 - Play-off for quarter-finals • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Round 4 - Match for fifth place • Round 5 - Match for third place • Final

Round 1 - Play-off for quarter-finals
(Wed) 11/Dec 2013 12:00 Raja Casablanca 19 : 30 Auckland City  
Quarter-finals
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 16 : 0 Al Ahly  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Raja Casablanca 19 : 30 / 2 : 1 n.V. Monterrey  
Semi-finals
(Tue) 17/Dec 2013 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 19 : 30 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 Raja Casablanca 19 : 30 Atlético Mineiro  
Round 4 - Match for fifth place
(Wed) 18/Dec 2013 12:00 Al Ahly 16 : 30 Monterrey  
Round 5 - Match for third place
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 16 : 30 Atlético Mineiro  
Final

| (Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 | FC Bayern München | 19 : 30 | Raja Casablanca | | ## Albania (ALB) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

FK Dinamo Tirana #dinamotirana

FK Partizani #partizani

KF Laçi #laci

KF Tirana #kftirana

KF Vllaznia #vllaznia

KS Besa #besa

KS Flamurtari #flamurtari

KS Skënderbeu #skenderbeu

KS Teuta #teuta

Uncategorized (4)

FC Lusitans #lusitans

FC Santa Coloma #fcsantacoloma

UE Sant Julià #santjulia

UE Santa Coloma #uesantacoloma

Armenia (ARM) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

FC Ararat #ararat

FC Banants #banants

FC Gandzasar #gandzasar

FC Mika #mika

FC Pyunik #pyunik

FC Shirak #shirak

Ulisses FC #ulisses

Austria (AUT) - 81 Clubs

Österr. Bundesliga #at • Österr. Erste Liga #at.2 • ÖFB Cup #at.cup • Österr. Regionalliga Ost #at.3.ost • Österr. Regionalliga Mitte #at.3.mitte • Österr. Regionalliga West #at.3.west

Burgenland (2)Niederösterreich [Lower Austria] (7)Wien [Vienna] (1)Steiermark [Styria] (4)Kärnten [Carinthia] (3)Oberösterreich [Upper Austria] (6)Salzburg (2)Tirol [Tyrol] (1)Vorarlberg (5)Uncategorized (7)

Uncategorized (60)

  1. SC Sollenau • SC Sollenau (SOL) #sollenau

ASK Bad Vöslau (VOE) #badvoeslau

ASV Draßburg #drassburg

ATSV Ober-Grafendorf #obergrafendorf

Ardagger SCU • SCU Ardagger (ARD) #ardagger

Austria (AUT) #aut

DSV Leoben (LEO) #leoben

Deutschlandsberger SC (DSC) #dsc

Dornbirner SV #dornbirnersv

FC Dornbirn 1913 • FC Dornbirn (DOR) #dornbirn

FC Gratkorn (GRA) #gratkorn

FC Hard (HAR) #hard

FC Kitzbühel #kitzbuehel

FC Kufstein (KUF) #kufstein

FC Lankowitz #lankowitz

FC Pasching (PAS) #pasching

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (PIN) #pinzgau

FC RB Juniors Salzburg • FC Red Bull Salzburg II #salzburgii

FC St. Veit #stveit

FC Wolfurt (WOL) #wolfurt

Floridsdorfer AC • FAC Team für Wien (FAC) #fac

Grazer AK (GAK) #gak

LASK Linz (LAS) #lask

SAK 1914 • Salzburger AK 1914 (SAK) #sak

SAK Klagenfurt • SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (CEL) #klagenfurt

SC Bregenz (BRE) #bregenz

SC Kalsdorf (KAL) #kalsdorf

SC Leopoldsdorf #leopoldsdorf

SC Mannsdorf #mannsdorf

SC Ostbahn XI (OST) #ostbahn

SC Pinkafeld #pinkafeld

SC Retz (RET) #retz

SC Rohrendorf (ROH) #rohrendorf

SC Schwaz (SCH) #schwaz

SK Austria Klagenfurt • SG Austria Klagenfurt (KLA) #austriak

SK Vorwärts Steyr #steyr

SKU Amstetten (AMS) #amstetten

SV Allerheiligen • USV Allerheiligen (ALL) #allerheiligen

SV Austria Salzburg (AUS) #austrias

SV Gaflenz (GAF) #gaflenz

SV Heiligenkreuz (HEI) #heiligenkreuz

SV Lafnitz #lafnitz

SV Micheldorf • SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf (MIC) #micheldorf

SV Oberwart (OBE) #oberwart

SV Reutte (REU) #reutte

SV Schwechat (SCH) #schwechat

SV Seekirchen 1945 #seekirchen

SV Spittal/Drau (SPI) #spittal

SV Stegersbach (STE) #stegersbach

SV Wals-Grünau #walsgruenau

St. Florian • Union St. Florian (STF) #stflorian

TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee #neumarkt

TSV St. Johann (STJ) #stjohann

Team Wiener Linien #wienerlinien

Villacher SV (VSV) #vsv

Vöcklamarkt • Union Vöcklamarkt (VOE) #voecklamarkt

WSG Wattens (WAT) #wattens

Wallern • SV Wallern (WAL) #wallern

Wiener SK • Wiener Sportklub (WIE) #wienersk

Wiener Viktoria • SC Wiener Viktoria (VIK) #viktoria

Burgenland (1)

SV Mattersburg (MAT) – Mattersburg #mattersburg

Niederösterreich [Lower Austria] (4)

FC Admira Wacker • Admira Wacker • FC Admira Wacker Mödling (ADM) – Mödling #admira

SC Wiener Neustadt • Wiener Neustadt • Wr. Neustadt (WRN) – Wr. Neustadt #wrneustadt

SKN St. Pölten (SKN) – St. Pölten #stpoelten

SV Horn (SVH) – Horn #horn

Wien [Vienna] (3)

FK Austria Wien • Austria Wien (AUS) – Wien #austria

SK Rapid Wien • Rapid Wien (RAP) – Wien #rapid

Vienna FC 1894 • First Vienna FC 1894 (VIE) – Wien #vienna

Steiermark [Styria] (3)

Kapfenberger SV • Kapfenberger SV 1919 • KSV 1919 (KSV) – Kapfenberg #ksv

SK Sturm Graz • Sturm Graz (STU) – Graz #sturm

TSV Hartberg (HTB) – Hartberg #hartberg

Kärnten [Carinthia] (1)

Wolfsberger AC • RZ Pellets WAC (WAC) – Wolfsberg #wac

Oberösterreich [Upper Austria] (2)

FC Blau-Weiß Linz (BWL) – Linz #linz

SV Ried • SV Josko Ried • SV Josko Fenster Ried (RIE) – Ried #ried

Salzburg (3)

FC Liefering (LIE) – Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim) #liefering

FC RB Salzburg • RB Salzburg • Red Bull Salzburg (RBS) – Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim) #salzburg

SV Grödig (SVG) – Grödig #groedig

Tirol [Tyrol] (1)

FC Wacker Innsbruck • FC Wacker • Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) – Innsbruck #innsbruck

Vorarlberg (3)

FC Lustenau 1907 • FC Lustenau (LUS) – Lustenau #lustenau

SC Austria Lustenau • Austria Lustenau (ALU) – Lustenau #austrial

SCR Altach • SC Rheindorf Altach (ALT) – Altach #altach

Azerbaijan (AZE) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

Bakı FK #bakufk

Neftçi PFK #neftci

Olimpik-Şüvälan PFK #suvalan

Qarabağ FK #qarabag

Simurq PFK #simurq

Xäzär Länkäran FK #lankaran

İnter Bakı PİK #interbaku

Belarus (BLR) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

Belarus (BLR) #blr

FC Dinamo Minsk #dinamominsk

FC Dnepr Mogilev #dneprmogilev

FC Gomel #gomel

FC Minsk #fcminsk

FC Naftan Novopolotsk #novopolotsk

FC Partizan Minsk #parizanminsk

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk #soligorsk

FC Torpedo Zhodino #zhodino

Belgium (BEL) - 8 Clubs

Bruxelles•Brussel [Brussels (Capital Region)] (1)Antwerpen [Antwerp] (2)Limburg (1)Oost-Vlaanderen [East Flanders] (1)Vlaams-Brabant [Flemish Brabant] (1)West-Vlaanderen [West Flanders] (2)Brabant Wallon [Walloon Brabant] (1)Hainaut (2)Liège (1)Luxembourg (1)Namur (1)

Uncategorized (8)

Belgium (BEL) #bel

Cercle Brugge KSV #cerclebrugge

Club Brugge KV #brugge

Genk • KRC Genk • Koninklijke Racing Club Genk #genk

KAA Gent #gent

KSC Lokeren OV #lokeren

KVC Westerlo #westerlo

R. Standard de Liège #standardliege

Bruxelles•Brussel [Brussels (Capital Region)] (1)

Anderlecht • RSC Anderlecht – Brussel #anderlecht

Antwerpen [Antwerp] (0)

Limburg (0)

Oost-Vlaanderen [East Flanders] (0)

Vlaams-Brabant [Flemish Brabant] (0)

West-Vlaanderen [West Flanders] (0)

Brabant Wallon [Walloon Brabant] (0)

Hainaut (0)

Liège (0)

Luxembourg (0)

Namur (0)

Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

Bosnia-Herzegovina • Bosnia and Herzegovina • Bosnia (BIH) #bih

FK Borac Banja Luka #banjaluka

FK Modriča #modrica

FK Sarajevo #sarajevo

FK Slavija Sarajevo #slavijasarajevo

FK Željezničar #zeljeznicar

HŠK Zrinjski #zrinjski

NK Široki Brijeg #brijeg

Bulgaria (BUL) - 8 Clubs

Sofija City (1)Sofija Province (0)Blagoevgrad (1)Pernik (1)Kyustendil (1)Plovdiv (2)Haskovo (1)Pazardzhik (1)Smolyan (0)Kardzhali (1)Vidin (1)Montana (1)Vratsa (1)Pleven (1)Lovech (0)Veliko Tarnovo (1)Gabrovo (1)Ruse (1)Razgrad (0)Silistra (0)Varna (1)Dobrich (1)Shumen (1)Targovishte (0)Burgas (1)Sliven (1)Yambol (1)Stara Zagora (1)

Uncategorized (8)

Ludogorets • PFC Ludogorets Razgrad #razgrad

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora #zagora

PFC CSKA Sofia #cskasofia

PFC Cherno More Varna #chernomorevarna

PFC Levski Sofia #levskisofia

PFC Litex Lovech #litexlovech

PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 #plovdiv

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia #lokomotivsofia

Sofija City (0)

Sofija Province (0)

Blagoevgrad (0)

Pernik (0)

Kyustendil (0)

Plovdiv (0)

Haskovo (0)

Pazardzhik (0)

Smolyan (0)

Kardzhali (0)

Vidin (0)

Montana (0)

Vratsa (0)

Pleven (0)

Lovech (0)

Veliko Tarnovo (0)

Gabrovo (0)

Ruse (0)

Razgrad (0)

Silistra (0)

Varna (0)

Dobrich (0)

Shumen (0)

Targovishte (0)

Burgas (0)

Sliven (0)

Yambol (0)

Stara Zagora (0)

Croatia (CRO) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

Croatia (CRO) #cro

HNK Cibalia #cibalia

HNK Hajduk Split #hajduksplit

HNK Rijeka #rijeka

HNK Šibenik #sibenik

NK Osijek #osijek

NK Slaven Koprivnica #koprivnica

NK Varaždin #varazdin

RNK Split #rnksplit

Cyprus (CYP) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

AC Omonia #omonia

AEK Larnaca FC #larnaca

AEL Limassol FC #limassol

APOP/Kinyras Peyias FC #kinyraspeyias

Anorthosis Famagusta FC #anorthosis

Apollon Limassol FC #apollonlimassol

Czech Republic (CZE) - 9 Clubs

Praha [Prague • Prag] (1)Střední Čechy [Central Bohemia • Mittelböhmen] (1)Jižní Čechy [South Bohemia • Südböhmen] (4)Plzeň [• Pilsen] (1)Karlovy Vary [Carlsbad • Karlsbad] (1)Ústí nad Labem [• Aussig] (1)Liberec [• Reichenberg] (1)Hradec Králové [• Königgrätz] (1)Pardubice [• Pardubitz] (1)Jižní Morava [South Moravia • Südmähren] (2)Vysočina [• Hochland] (0)Olomouc [• Olmütz] (1)Zlín [• Zlin] (0)Moravskoslezsko [Moravia-Silesia • Mähren-Schlesien] (1)

Uncategorized (8)

Czech Republic (CZE) #cze

FC Baník Ostrava #ostrava

FC Slovan Liberec #liberec

FK Jablonec #jablonec

FK Mladá Boleslav #boleslav

FK Teplice #teplice

SK Sigma Olomouc #olomouc

SK Slavia Praha #slaviapraha

Praha [Prague • Prag] (1)

Sparta Praha • Sparta Prague • AC Sparta Praha • AC Sparta Prague – Praha [Prague] #praha

Střední Čechy [Central Bohemia • Mittelböhmen] (0)

Jižní Čechy [South Bohemia • Südböhmen] (0)

Plzeň [• Pilsen] (1)

Plzeň • Viktoria Plzeň • FC Viktoria Plzeň – Plzeň [Pilsen] #plzen

Karlovy Vary [Carlsbad • Karlsbad] (0)

Ústí nad Labem [• Aussig] (0)

Liberec [• Reichenberg] (0)

Hradec Králové [• Königgrätz] (0)

Pardubice [• Pardubitz] (0)

Jižní Morava [South Moravia • Südmähren] (0)

Vysočina [• Hochland] (0)

Olomouc [• Olmütz] (0)

Zlín [• Zlin] (0)

Moravskoslezsko [Moravia-Silesia • Mähren-Schlesien] (0)

Denmark (DEN) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

AC Horsens #horsens

AGF Aarhus #aarhus

Aalborg BK #aalborg

Brøndby IF #brondby

Denmark (DEN) #den

FC København • FC Copenhagen #kobenhavn

FC Midtjylland #midtjylland

Odense BK #odense

Randers FC #randers

England (ENG) - 21 Clubs

English Premier League #en

North East England (1)North West England (3)Yorkshire and the Humber (5)East Midlands (1)West Midlands (4)East of England (1)Greater London (1)South East England (2)South West England (1)

Uncategorized (2)

England (ENG) #eng

Hull City • Hull (HUL) #hull

North East England (1)

Sunderland • Sunderland AFC • AFC Sunderland (SUN) – Sunderland #sunderland

North West England (5)

Everton • Everton FC • FC Everton (EVE) – Liverpool #everton

Liverpool • Liverpool FC • FC Liverpool (LIV) – Liverpool #liverpool

Manchester City • Man City • Man. City (MCI) – Manchester #mancity

Manchester United • Man Utd • Manchester U. (MUN) – Manchester #manunited

Wigan Athletic • Wigan (WIG) – Wigan #wigan

Yorkshire and the Humber (0)

East Midlands (0)

West Midlands (3)

Aston Villa • Villa (AVL) – Birmingham #astonvilla

Stoke City • Stoke (STK) – Stoke #stoke

West Bromwich Albion • West Brom • Albion (WBA) – West Bromwich #westbrom

East of England (1)

Norwich City • Norwich (NOR) – Norwich #norwich

Greater London (7)

Arsenal • Arsenal FC • FC Arsenal (ARS) – London #arsenal

Chelsea • Chelsea FC • FC Chelsea (CHE) – London #chelsea

Crystal Palace • C Palace • Palace (CRY) – London #crystalpalace

Fulham • Fulham FC • FC Fulham (FUL) – London #fulham

Queens Park Rangers (QPR) – London #qpr

Tottenham Hotspur • Tottenham • Spurs (TOT) – London #tottenham

West Ham United • West Ham (WHU) – London #westham

South East England (2)

Reading • Reading FC • FC Reading (RDG) – Reading #reading

Southampton • Southampton FC • FC Southampton (SOU) – Southampton #southampton

South West England (0)

Estonia (EST) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

FC Flora Tallinn #floratallinn

FC Levadia Tallinn #levadiatallinn

FC TVMK Tallinn #tvmktallinn

JK Nõmme Kalju #kalju

JK Sillamäe Kalev #kalev

JK Trans Narva #narva

Faroe Islands (FRO) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

B36 Tórshavn #bxxxvitorshavn

EB/Streymur #streymur

Faroe Islands (FRO) #fro

HB Tórshavn #hbtorshavn

NSÍ Runavík #runavik

Víkingur #vikingur

ÍF Fuglafjørdur #fuglafjordur

Finland (FIN) - 10 Clubs

Uncategorized (11)

FC Honka Espoo #honkaespoo

FC Inter Turku #interturku

FC Lahti #lahti

Finland (FIN) #fin

HJK Helsinki #helsinki

JJK Jyväskylä #jyvaskyla

KuPS Kuopio #kuopio

Myllykosken Pallo-47 #myllykosken

TPS Turku #tpsturku

Tampere United #tampere

Valkeakosken Haka #haka

France (FRA) - 20 Clubs

Ile-de-France (1)Champagne-Ardenne (2)Picardie (0)Haute-Normandie (0)Centre (0)Basse-Normandie (0)Bourgogne (0)Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2)Languedoc-Roussillon (2)Alsace (1)Franche-Comté (1)Pays de la Loire (1)Bretagne [Brittany] (3)Poitou-Charentes (0)Aquitaine (1)Midi-Pyrénées (1)Limousin (0)Rhône-Alpes (3)Auvergne (0)Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (2)Corse (2)

Uncategorized (1)

France (FRA) #fra

Ile-de-France (1)

Paris St. Germain • Paris S.Germai • Paris Saint Germain • Paris Saint-Germain (PSG) – Paris (Saint-Denis) #paris

Champagne-Ardenne (2)

ES Troyes AC • ESTAC Troyes • Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne (TRO) – Troyes #troyes

Stade de Reims • Stade Reims (REI) – Reims #reims

Picardie (0)

Haute-Normandie (0)

Centre (0)

Basse-Normandie (0)

Bourgogne (0)

Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2)

OSC Lille • Lille OSC • LOSC Lille (LIL) – Lille #lille

Valenciennes FC (VAL) – Valenciennes #valenciennes

Languedoc-Roussillon (2)

AS Nancy • AS Nancy-Lorraine • Association Sportive Nancy-Lorraine (NAL) – Nancy #nancy

HSC Montpellier • Montpellier • Montpellier Hérault SC (MHS) – Montpellier #montpellier

Alsace (0)

Franche-Comté (1)

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard • Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard (SOC) – Sochaux #sochaux

Pays de la Loire (0)

Bretagne [Brittany] (3)

FC Lorient (LOR) – Lorient #lorient

Stade Brestois • Stade Brestois 29 (BRS) – Brest #brest

Stade Rennais FC • Stade Rennais Football Club (REN) – Rennes #rennes

Poitou-Charentes (0)

Aquitaine (1)

Bordeaux • Girondins de Bordeaux • FC Girondins de Bordeaux • Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux (BOR) – Bordeaux #bordeaux

Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Toulouse FC (TFC) – Toulouse #toulouse

Limousin (0)

Rhône-Alpes (3)

AS Saint-Étienne • Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne Loire (STE) – Saint-Étienne #saintetienne

Lyon • Olympique Lyonnais (OL) – Lyon #lyon

Évian TG • Évian TG FC • Évian Thonon Gaillard FC (EVI) – Thonon-les-Bains #evian

Auvergne (0)

Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (2)

Marseille • Olympique Marseille • Olympique de Marseille (OM) – Marseille #marseille

OGC Nice • Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur (NIC) – Nice #nice

Corse (2)

AC Ajaccio • Athletic Club Ajaccio (ACA) – Ajaccio #ajaccio

SC Bastia • Sporting Club de Bastia (BAS) – Bastia #bastia

Georgia (GEO) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

FC Dila Gori #gori

FC Dinamo Tbilisi #dinamotbilisi

FC Gagra #gagra

FC Metalurgi Rustavi #rustavi

FC Torpedo Kutaisi #kutaisi

FC WIT Georgia #georgia

FC Zestafoni #zestafoni

Georgia (GEO) #geo

Germany (GER) - 59 Clubs

Deutsche Bundesliga #de • Deutsche 2. Bundesliga #de.2 • Deutsche 3. Liga #de.3 • DFB Pokal #de.cup

Baden-Württemberg (5)Bayern [Bavaria] (6)Berlin (1)Brandenburg (1)Bremen (1)Hamburg (1)Hessen [Hesse] (1)Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (0)Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony] (3)Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia] (13)Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate] (2)Saarland (0)Sachsen [Saxony] (3)Sachsen-Anhalt [Saxony-Anhalt] (0)Schleswig-Holstein (0)Thüringen [Thuringia] (0)Uncategorized (4)

Uncategorized (24)

Aachen • Alemannia Aachen #aachen

Babelsberg • SV Babelsberg 03 #babelsberg

Bielefeld • Arminia Bielefeld • DSC Arminia Bielefeld (DSC) #bielefeld

Burghausen • Wacker Burghausen #burghausen

Chemnitz • Chemnitzer FC #chemnitz

Darmstadt • SV Darmstadt 98 #darmstadt

Dortmund II • Bor. Dortmund II #dortmundii

Germany (GER) #ger

Halle • Hallescher FC #halle

Heidenheim • 1. FC Heidenheim #heidenheim

Holstein Kiel #kiel

Karlsruhe • Karlsruher SC (KSC) #karlsruhe

Münster • Preußen Münster #muenster

Offenbach • Kickers Offenbach #offenbach

Osnabrück • VfL Osnabrück #osnabrueck

RB Leipzig #leipzip

RW Erfurt • Rot-Weiß Erfurt #rwerfurt

Rostock • Hansa Rostock #rostock

SV Elversberg #elversberg

Saarbrücken • 1. FC Saarbrücken #saarbruecken

Stutt. Kick. • Stuttgarter Kickers #stuttkick

Stuttgart II • VfB Stuttgart II #stuttgartii

U’haching • SpVgg Unterhaching #uhaching

Wiesbaden • SV Wehen Wiesbaden #wiesbaden

Baden-Württemberg (5)

1899 Hoffenheim • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) – Hoffenheim #hoffenheim

SC Freiburg (SCF) – Freiburg (im Breisgau) #freiburg

SV Sandhausen • Sandhausen • SV Sandhausen 1916 (SAN) – Sandhausen #sandhausen

Stuttgart • VfB Stuttgart (VFB) – Stuttgart #stuttgart

VfR Aalen • Aalen (AAL) – Aalen #aalen

Bayern [Bavaria] (7)

  1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) – Nürnberg [Nuremberg] #nuernberg

1860 München • TSV München 1860 (M60) – München [Munich] #tsvmuenchen

FC Augsburg (FCA) – Augsburg #augsburg

FC Bayern München • Bayern München (FCB) – München [Munich] #bayern

FC Ingolstadt 04 • Ingolstadt (FCI) – Ingolstadt #ingolstadt

Greuther Fürth • SpVgg Greuther Fürth (SGF) – Fürth #fuerth

Jahn Regensburg • Regensburg • SSV Jahn Regensburg (REG) – Regensburg #regensburg

Berlin (2)

Hertha BSC • Hertha Berliner Sport-Club (BSC) – Berlin #herthabsc

Union Berlin • 1. FC Union Berlin (FCU) – Berlin #unionberlin

Brandenburg (1)

Energie Cottbus • Cottbus • FC Energie Cottbus (FCE) – Cottbus #cottbus

Bremen (1)

Werder Bremen (BRE) – Bremen #bremen

Hamburg (2)

FC St. Pauli • St. Pauli (STP) – Hamburg #stpauli

Hamburger SV (HSV) – Hamburg #hsv

Hessen [Hesse] (2)

Eintracht Frankfurt • E. Frankfurt (FFM) – Frankfurt #frankfurt

FSV Frankfurt • FSV Frankfurt 1899 (FSV) – Frankfurt #fsvfrankfurt

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (0)

Niedersachsen [Lower Saxony] (3)

Eintr. Braunschweig • Braunschweig • Eintracht Braunschweig (EBS) – Braunschweig #braunschweig

Hannover 96 (H96) – Hannover #hannover

VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) – Wolfsburg #wolfsburg

Nordrhein-Westfalen [North Rhine-Westphalia] (9)

  1. FC Köln • Köln (KOE) – Köln #koeln

Bayer 04 Leverkusen • Bayer Leverkusen • Bay. Leverkusen (B04) – Leverkusen #leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund • Bor. Dortmund (BVB) – Dortmund #dortmund

Borussia M’gladbach • Bor. M’gladbach • Bor. Mönchengladbach • Borussia Mönchengladbach (BMG) – M’gladbach #mgladbach

Fortuna Düsseldorf • F. Düsseldorf (F95) – Düsseldorf #duesseldorf

MSV Duisburg • Duisburg (MSV) – Duisburg #duisburg

SC Paderborn 07 • Paderborn (SCP) – Paderborn #paderborn

Schalke 04 • FC Schalke 04 (S04) – Gelsenkirchen #schalke

VfL Bochum • Bochum • VfL Bochum 1848 (BOC) – Bochum #bochum

Rheinland-Pfalz [Rhineland-Palatinate] (2)

  1. FC Kaiserslautern • 1. FC K’lautern • K’lautern (FCK) – Kaiserslautern #klautern
  1. FSV Mainz 05 • FSV Mainz 05 (M05) – Mainz #mainz

Saarland (0)

Sachsen [Saxony] (2)

Dynamo Dresden • Dresden • SG Dynamo Dresden (SGD) – Dresden #dresden

Erzgebirge Aue • Aue • FC Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) – Aue #aue

Sachsen-Anhalt [Saxony-Anhalt] (0)

Schleswig-Holstein (0)

Thüringen [Thuringia] (0)

Greece (GRE) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

AEK Athens FC #aekathens

Aris Thessaloniki FC #thessaloniki

Asteras Tripolis FC #tripolis

Atromitos FC #atromitos

Greece (GRE) #gre

Larissa FC #larissa

Olympiacos Volou FC #olympiacosvolou

PAOK FC #paok

Panathinaikos FC #panathinaikos

Hungary (HUN) - 11 Clubs

Uncategorized (11)

Budapest Honvéd FC #budapesthonved

Debreceni VSC #debreceni

Ferencvárosi TC #ferencvarosi

Győri ETO FC #gyori

Kecskeméti TE #kecskemeti

MTK Budapest #mtkbudapest

Paksi SE #paksi

Szombathelyi Haladás #szombathelyi

Videoton FC #videoton

Zalaegerszegi TE #zalaegerszegi

Újpest FC #ujpest

Iceland (ISL) - 10 Clubs

Uncategorized (11)

Breidablik #breidablik

FH Hafnarfjördur #hafnarfjoerdur

Fram Reykjavík #framreykjavik

Fylkir #fylkir

Iceland (ISL) #isl

KR Reykjavík #krreykjavik

Keflavík #keflavik

Thór Akureyri #akureyri

Valur Reykjavík #valurreykjavik

ÍA Akranes #akranes

ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar #vestmannaeyjar

Irland (IRL) - 9 Clubs

Louth / Leinster (2)Leitrim / Connaught (1)Sligo / Connaught (1)Cavan / Ulster (1)Donegal / Ulster (1)Monaghan / Ulster (1)Laois / Leinster (1)Longford / Leinster (1)Offaly / Leinster (1)Westmeath / Leinster (1)Galway / Connaught (1)Mayo / Connaught (1)Roscommon / Connaught (1)Dublin / Leinster (2)Limerick / Munster (1)North Tipperary / Munster (1)South Tipperary / Munster (1)Clare / Munster (1)Kildare / Leinster (1)Meath / Leinster (1)Wicklow / Leinster (2)Wexford / Leinster (1)Kilkenny / Leinster (1)Carlow / Leinster (1)Waterford / Munster (1)Cork / Munster (1)Kerry / Munster (1)

Uncategorized (10)

Bohemian FC #bohemian

Cork City FC #corkcity

Derry City FC #derrycity

Drogheda United FC #drogheda

Dundalk FC #dundalk

Irland (IRL) #irl

Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC #saintpatricks

Shamrock Rovers FC #shamrock

Sligo Rovers FC #sligorovers

Sporting Fingal FC #fingal

Louth / Leinster (0)

Leitrim / Connaught (0)

Sligo / Connaught (0)

Cavan / Ulster (0)

Donegal / Ulster (0)

Monaghan / Ulster (0)

Laois / Leinster (0)

Longford / Leinster (0)

Offaly / Leinster (0)

Westmeath / Leinster (0)

Galway / Connaught (0)

Mayo / Connaught (0)

Roscommon / Connaught (0)

Dublin / Leinster (0)

Limerick / Munster (0)

North Tipperary / Munster (0)

South Tipperary / Munster (0)

Clare / Munster (0)

Kildare / Leinster (0)

Meath / Leinster (0)

Wicklow / Leinster (0)

Wexford / Leinster (0)

Kilkenny / Leinster (0)

Carlow / Leinster (0)

Waterford / Munster (0)

Cork / Munster (0)

Kerry / Munster (0)

Israel (ISR) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

Beitar Jerusalem FC #beitarjerusalem

Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC #bneiyehudatelaviv

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC #kiryatshmona

Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC #hapoeltelaviv

Maccabi Haifa FC #haifa

Maccabi Netanya FC #netanya

Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC #maccabitelaviv

Italy (ITA) - 23 Clubs

Serie A #it

Valle d’Aosta [Aosta Valley] (1)Liguria (1)Lombardia [Lombardy] (2)Piemonte [Piedmont] (1)Emilia-Romagna (2)Friuli-Venezia Giulia (2)Trentino-Alto Adige (Südtirol) (1)Veneto (2)Lazio (1)Marche (1)Toscana [Tuscany] (2)Umbria (1)Abruzzo (2)Puglia [Apulia] (1)Basilicata (1)Calabria (1)Campania (1)Molise (1)Sardegna [Sardinia] (1)Sicilia [Sicily] (3)

Uncategorized (3)

Italy (ITA) #ita

Livorno • AS Livorno • A.S. Livorno Calcio • Associazione Sportiva Livorno Calcio (LIV) #livorno

Sassuolo • U.S. Sassuolo Calcio • Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio (SAS) #sassuolo

Valle d’Aosta [Aosta Valley] (0)

Liguria (2)

Genoa • Genoa CFC • Genoa Cricket and Football Club (GEN) – Genova [Genoa] #genoa

Sampdoria • Unione Calcio Sampdoria • Sampdoria Genoa (SAM) – Genova [Genoa] #sampdoria

Lombardia [Lombardy] (3)

Atalanta • Atalanta Bergamo • Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio • Atalanta BC (ATA) – Bergamo #atalanta

Inter • Internazionale • FC Internazionale Milano (INT) – Milano #inter

Milan • AC Milan • Associazione Calcio Milan (MIL) – Milano #milan

Piemonte [Piedmont] (2)

Juventus • Juventus FC • Juventus Football Club • Juventus Torino (JUV) – Torino [Turin] #juventus

Torino • Torino FC • Torino Football Club (TOR) – Torino [Turin] #torino

Emilia-Romagna (2)

Bologna • FC Bologna • Bologna FC • Bologna Football Club 1909 (BOL) – Bologna #bologna

Parma • Parma FC • Parma Football Club (PAR) – Parma #parma

Friuli-Venezia Giulia (1)

Udinese • Udinese Calcio (UDI) – Udine #udinese

Trentino-Alto Adige (Südtirol) (0)

Veneto (2)

Chievo • Chievo Verona • Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona (CHI) – Verona #chievoverona

Verona • Hellas Verona • Hellas Verona F.C. • Hellas Verona Football Club (HEL) – Verona #hellasverona

Lazio (2)

Lazio • SS Lazio • Società Sportiva Lazio • Lazio Roma (LAZ) – Roma #lazio

Roma • AS Roma • Associazione Sportiva Roma (ROM) – Roma #roma

Marche (0)

Toscana [Tuscany] (2)

AC Siena • Associazione Calcio Siena (SIE) – Siena #siena

Fiorentina • ACF Fiorentina • AC Firenze • Associazione Calcio Firenze Fiorentina (FIO) – Firenze [Florence] #fiorentina

Umbria (0)

Abruzzo (1)

Pescara Calcio • Delfino Pescara 1936 (PES) – Pescara #pescara

Puglia [Apulia] (0)

Basilicata (0)

Calabria (0)

Campania (1)

Napoli • SSC Napoli • Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli (NAP) – Napoli #napoli

Molise (0)

Sardegna [Sardinia] (1)

Cagliari • Cagliari Calcio (CAG) – Cagliari #cagliari

Sicilia [Sicily] (2)

Catania • Calcio Catania (CAT) – Catania #catania

Palermo • US Palermo • Unione Sportiva Città di Palermo (PAL) – Palermo #palermo

Kazakhstan (KAZ) - 8 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

FC Aktobe #aktobe

FC Atyrau #atyrau

FC Irtysh Pavlodar #pavlodar

FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau #kokshetau

FC Ordabasy Shymkent #shymkent

FC Tobol Kostanay #kostanay

FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan #taldykorgan

Kazakhstan (KAZ) #kaz

Shakhter • FC Shakhter Karagandy #karagandy

Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

FC Daugava Daugavpils #daugavpils

FC Dinaburg #dinaburg

FK Jelgava #jelgava

FK Ventspils #ventspils

JFK Olimps/RFS #olimps

SK Liepājas Metalurgs #liepajas

Skonto FC #skonto

Liechtenstein (LIE) - 2 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

FC USV Eschen/Mauren #eschen

Lithuania (LTU) - 8 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

FBK Kaunas #kaunas

FC Šiauliai #siauliai

FK Banga #banga

FK Ekranas #ekranas

FK Sūduva #suduva

FK Tauras #tauras

FK Vėtra #vetra

VMFD Žalgiris #zalgiris

Luxembourg (LUX) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

AS Jeunesse Esch #esch

CS Fola Esch #folaesch

CS Grevenmacher #grevenmacher

F91 Dudelange #dudelange

FC Differdange 03 #differdange

Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg #letzebuerg

UN Käerjéng 97 #kaerjeng

Macedonia (MKD) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

FK Makedonija Skopje #makedonijaskopje

FK Metalurg Skopje #metalurgskopje

FK Milano #milano

FK Pelister #pelister

FK Rabotnicki #rabotnicki

FK Renova #renova

FK Shkëndija 79 #shkendija

FK Teteks #teteks

FK Vardar #vardar

Malta (MLT) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Birkirkara FC #birkirkara

Floriana FC #floriana

Hibernians FC #hibernians

Marsaxlokk FC #marsaxlokk

Sliema Wanderers FC #sliema

Valletta FC #valletta

Moldova (MDA) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

FC Dacia Chisinau #daciachisinau

FC Iskra-Stal #iskrastal

FC Milsami Orhei #orhei

FC Nistru Otaci #otaci

FC Olimpia Balti #balti

FC Sheriff #sheriff

FC Zimbru Chisinau #zimbruchisinau

Montenegro (MNE) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

FK Budućnost Podgorica #podgorica

FK Mogren #mogren

FK Rudar Pljevlja #pljevlja

FK Sutjeska #sutjeska

FK Zeta #zeta

FK Čelik Nikšić #niksic

OFK Petrovac #petrovac

Netherlands (NED) - 18 Clubs

Groningen (1)Fryslân [Friesland] (1)Drenthe (1)Overijssel (1)Gelderland (1)Flevoland (1)Utrecht (0)Noord-Holland [North Holland] (1)Zuid-Holland [South Holland] (0)Zeeland (0)Noord-Brabant [North Brabant] (1)Limburg (1)Uncategorized (4)

Uncategorized (17)

ADO Den Haag • Den Haag #denhaag

FC Groningen • Groningen #groningen

FC Twente • Twente #twente

FC Utrecht • Utrecht #utrecht

Feyenoord • Feyenoord Rotterdam #feyenoord

Heracles Almelo • Heracles #heracles

NAC Breda #breda

NEC • NEC Nijmegen • Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie • Nijmegen #nec

Netherlands (NED) #ned

PEC Zwolle #zwolle

PSV • PSV Eindhoven • Philips Sport Vereniging #psv

RKC Waalwijk • Waalwijk #waalwijk

Roda JC • Roda JC Kerkrade • Roda Kerkrade • Roda #roda

SC Heerenveen • Heerenveen #heerenveen

VVV-Venlo • Venlo #venlo

Vitesse • Vitesse Arnhem #vitesse

Willem II • Willem II Tilburg #willemii

Groningen (0)

Fryslân [Friesland] (0)

Drenthe (0)

Overijssel (0)

Gelderland (0)

Flevoland (0)

Utrecht (0)

Noord-Holland [North Holland] (0)

Zuid-Holland [South Holland] (0)

Zeeland (0)

Noord-Brabant [North Brabant] (0)

Limburg (0)

Northern Ireland (NIR) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Cliftonville FC #cliftonville

Crusaders FC #crusaders

Glentoran FC #glentoran

Linfield FC #linfield

Lisburn Distillery FC #lisburn

Portadown FC #portadown

Norway (NOR) - 11 Clubs

Uncategorized (11)

Aalesunds FK #aalesunds

Fredrikstad FK #fredrikstad

Lillestrøm SK #lillestrom

Molde FK #molde

Rosenborg BK #rosenborg

SK Brann #brann

Stabæk Fotball #stabaek

Strømsgodset IF #stromsgodset

Tromsø IL #tromso

Viking FK #viking

Vålerenga Fotball #valerenga

Poland (POL) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

Jagiellonia Białystok #bialystok

KKS Lech Poznań #poznan

KSP Polonia Warszawa #poloniawarszawa

Legia • Legia Warszawa #legiawarszawa

Poland (POL) #pol

Ruch Chorzów #chorzow

WKS Śląsk Wrocław #wroclaw

Wisła Kraków #krakow

Portugal (POR) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

A. Académica de Coimbra #coimbra

CD Nacional • Nacional da Madeira #nacionaldamadeira

CS Marítimo #maritimo

FC Paços de Ferreira #ferreira

Portugal (POR) #por

Vitória FC #vitoriafc

Vitória SC #vitoriasc

Romania (ROU) - 18 Clubs

Bihor (1)Bistrița-Năsăud (0)Cluj (2)Maramureș (1)Satu Mare (1)Sălaj (1)Alba (1)Brașov (1)Covasna (1)Harghita (1)Mureș (1)Sibiu (1)Bacău (1)Botoșani (1)Iași (1)Neamț (0)Suceava (1)Vaslui (1)Brăila (1)Buzău (1)Constanța (0)Galați (0)Tulcea (1)Vrancea (1)Argeș (1)Călărași (1)Dâmbovița (1)Giurgiu (1)Ialomița (1)Prahova (1)Teleorman (1)București (1)Ilfov (0)Dolj (1)Gorj (1)Mehedinți (1)Olt (1)Vâlcea (1)Arad (1)Caraș-Severin (0)Hunedoara (1)Timiș (1)

Uncategorized (14)

Astra Giurgiu (AFC) #astra

CSMS Iasi (CSI) #iasi

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (FCC) #ceahlau

Concordia Chiajna (CCH) #chiajna

FC Brasov (FCB) #fcbrasov

FC Severin (FCS) #severin

FC Vaslui (FCV) #vaslui

Gaz Metan Medias (GMM) #gazmetanmedias

Gloria Bistrita (GBS) #gloriabistrita

Otelul Galati (OTG) #otelul

Pandurii Tg Jiu (PTJ) #pandurii

Petrolul Ploiesti (PPL) #petrolul

Romania (ROU) #rou

Viitorul Constanta (VCT) #viitorulconstanta

Bihor (0)

Bistrița-Năsăud (0)

Cluj (2)

CFR Cluj • CFR 1907 Cluj (CFR) – Cluj #cfrcluj

U Cluj (UCJ) – Cluj #ucluj

Maramureș (0)

Satu Mare (0)

Sălaj (0)

Alba (0)

Brașov (0)

Covasna (0)

Harghita (0)

Mureș (0)

Sibiu (0)

Bacău (0)

Botoșani (0)

Iași (0)

Neamț (0)

Suceava (0)

Vaslui (0)

Brăila (0)

Buzău (0)

Constanța (0)

Galați (0)

Tulcea (0)

Vrancea (0)

Argeș (0)

Călărași (0)

Dâmbovița (0)

Giurgiu (0)

Ialomița (0)

Prahova (0)

Teleorman (3)

Al Ittihad Al Sakandary [Alexandrian Union Club] • نادى الإتحاد السكندرى – Alexandria #alittihad

Haras El Hodood • Haras El-Hodood SC • نادي_حرس_الحدود – Alexandria #haraselhodood

Smouha • Smouha SC • Smouha Sporting Club • نادى سموحة – Alexandria #smouha

București (3)

Dinamo București (FCD) – București [Bucharest] #dinamobu

Rapid București (RBU) – București [Bucharest] #rapidbu

Steaua • Steaua București (SBU) – București [Bucharest] #steaua

Ilfov (0)

Dolj (0)

Gorj (0)

Mehedinți (0)

Olt (0)

Vâlcea (0)

Arad (0)

Caraș-Severin (0)

Hunedoara (0)

Timiș (0)

Russia (RUS) - 12 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

Anzhi Makhachkala • FC Anzhi Makhachkala #anzhi

FC Alania Vladikavkaz #vladikavkaz

FC Amkar Perm #amkarperm

FC Dinamo Moskva #dinamomoskva

FC Lokomotiv Moskva #lokomotiv

FC Moskva #fcmoskva

FC Sibir Novosibirsk #novosibirsk

PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara #samara

Russia (RUS) #rus

San Marino (SMR) - 7 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

AC Juvenes-Dogana #dogana

AC Libertas #libertas

SC Faetano #faetano

SP La Fiorita #lafiorita

SP Tre Fiori #trefiori

SP Tre Penne #trepenne

SS Murata #murata

Scotland (SCO) - 10 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

Aberdeen FC #aberdeen

Dundee United FC #dundeeunited

Falkirk FC #falkirk

Heart of Midlothian FC #midlothian

Hibernian FC #hibernian

Motherwell FC #motherwell

Queen of the South FC #queenofthesouth

Rangers FC #rangers

Saint Johnstone FC #saintjohnstone

Serbia (SRB) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (10)

FK Borac Čačak #cacak

FK Crvena zvezda #crvenazvezda

FK Jagodina #jagodina

FK Partizan #partizan

FK Rad #rad

FK Sloboda Užice #uzice

FK Spartak Zlatibor voda #zlatibor

FK Vojvodina #vojvodina

OFK Beograd #beograd

Serbia (SRB) #srb

Slovakia (SVK) - 8 Clubs

Bratislava (1)Trnava (1)Trenčín (3)Nitra (4)Žilina (2)Banská Bystrica (2)Prešov (4)Košice (3)

Uncategorized (9)

Dukla Banská Bystrica #bystrica

FC Nitra #nitra

FC Spartak Trnava #trnava

FK Senica #senica

MFK Košice #kosice

MFK Petržalka #petrzalka

MŠK Žilina #zilina

Slovakia (SVK) #svk

ŠK Slovan Bratislava #bratislava

Bratislava (0)

Trnava (0)

Trenčín (0)

Nitra (0)

Žilina (0)

Banská Bystrica (0)

Prešov (0)

Košice (0)

Slovenia (SVN) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (10)

FC Koper #koper

Maribor • NK Maribor #maribor

ND Gorica #gorica

ND Mura 05 #mura

NK Celje #celje

NK Domžale #domzale

NK IB Ljubljana #ibljubljana

NK Olimpija Ljubljana #olimpijaljubljana

NK Rudar Velenje #velenje

Slovenia (SVN) #svn

Spain (ESP) - 42 Clubs

Primera División #es • Segunda División #es.2 • Copa del Rey #es.cup

Andalucía (3)Aragón (1)Asturias (0)Illes Balears (1)Pais Vasco (2)Canarias (1)Cantábria (0)Castilla y León (1)Castilla-La Mancha (0)Cataluña (1)Extremadura (0)Galicia (2)La Rioja (0)Madrid (1)Murcia (1)Navarra (1)Valencia (1)Ceuta (0)Melilla (0)

Uncategorized (22)

Alavés • Deportivo Alavés #alaves

Alcorcón • AD Alcorcón • Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón #alcorcon

Barcelona B • FC Barcelona B • Fútbol Club Barcelona B #barcelonab

Castilla • Real Madrid Castilla • Real Madrid Castilla Club de Fútbol #castilla

Córdoba • Córdoba CF • Córdoba Club de Fútbol #cordoba

Eibar • SD Eibar • Sociedad Deportiva Eibar #eibar

Elche CF • Elche C.F. (ELC) #elche

Girona • Girona FC • Girona Futbol Club #girona

Hércules • Hércules CF • Hércules de Alicante Club de Fútbol #hercules

Jaén • Real Jaén CF • Real Jaén Club de Fútbol #jaen

Las Palmas • UD Las Palmas • Unión Deportiva Las Palmas #laspalmas

Lugo • CD Lugo • Club Deportivo Lugo #lugo

Mirandés • CD Mirandés • Club Deportivo Mirandés #mirandes

Murcia • Real Murcia CF • Real Murcia Club de Fútbol #murcia

Numancia • CD Numancia • Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria #numancia

Ponferradina • SD Ponferradina • Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina #ponferradina

Recreativo • RC Recreativo de Huelva • Real Club Recreativo de Huelva #recreativo

Sabadell • CE Sabadell FC • Centre d’Esports Sabadell Futbol Club #sabadell

Spain (ESP) #esp

Tenerife • CD Tenerife • Club Deportivo Tenerife #tenerife

UD Almería • U.D. Almería • Unión Deportiva Almería (ALM) #almeria

Villarreal CF • Villarreal C.F. (VLL) #villareal

Andalucía | Andalusia (4)

Betis • Betis Sevilla • Real Betis Sevilla • Real Betis • Real Betis Balompié (BET) – Sevilla #betis

Granada • Granada CF • Granada C.F. • Granada Club de Fútbol (GRA) – Granada #granada

Málaga • Málaga CF • Málaga C.F. • CF Málaga • FC Málaga (MAG) – Málaga #malaga

Sevilla • Sevilla FC • Sevilla F.C. • Sevilla Fútbol Club (SEV) – Sevilla #sevilla

Aragón (1)

Zaragoza • Real Zaragoza (ZAR) – Zaragoza #zaragoza

Asturias (0)

Illes Balears | Balearic Islands (1)

Mallorca • RCD Mallorca • Real CD Mallorca • Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (MLL) – Palma (de Mallorca) #mallorca

Pais Vasco | Basque Country (2)

Athletic • Athletic Club • Athletic Bilbao (ATH) – Bilbao #athletic

R. Sociedad • Real Sociedad San Sebastián • Real Sociedad • Real Sociedad de Fútbol (RSO) – San Sebastián #realsociedad

Canarias | Canary Islands (0)

Cantábria (0)

Castilla y León (1)

Valladolid • Real Valladolid • Real Valladolid CF • R. Valladolid C.F. • Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol (VID) – Valladolid #valladolid

Castilla-La Mancha (0)

Cataluña | Catalonia (2)

Barcelona • FC Barcelona • F.C. Barcelona • Fútbol Club Barcelona (BAR) – Barcelona #barcelona

Espanyol • RCD Espanyol • R.C.D. Espanyol • Espanyol Barcelona • Real CD Espanyol • Real Club Deportivo Espanyol • Real Club Deportivo Español (ESP) – Barcelona #espanyol

Extremadura (0)

Galicia (2)

Celta • Celta Vigo • R.C. Celta • Real Club Celta Vigo • Real Club Celta de Vigo (CEL) – Vigo #celta

Deportivo • Deportivo La Coruña • RC Deportivo de La Coruña • Deportivo de La Coruña • Deportivo da Coruña • Real Club Deportivo La Coruña (DEP) – A Coruña #deportivo

La Rioja (0)

Madrid (4)

Atlético • Atlético Madrid • Club Atlético de Madrid (ATL) – Madrid #atletico

Getafe • Getafe CF • Getafe C.F. • Getafe Club de Fútbol (GET) – Madrid #getafe

R. Madrid • Real Madrid • Real Madrid CF • Real Madrid Club de Fútbol (RMD) – Madrid #madrid

Rayo • Rayo Vallecano • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (RAY) – Madrid #rayo

Murcia (0)

Navarra (1)

Osasuna • CA Osasuna • At. Osasuna • Club Atlético Osasuna (OSA) – Pamplona #osasuna

Valencia (2)

Levante • Levante UD • Levante U.D. • Levante Unión Deportiva (LEV) – Valencia #levante

Valencia • Valencia CF • Valencia C.F. • Valencia Club de Fútbol • FC Valencia • CF Valencia (VAL) – Valencia #valencia

Ceuta (0)

Melilla (0)

Sweden (SWE) - 10 Clubs

Uncategorized (11)

AIK #aik

BK Häcken #haecken

Djurgårdens IF #djurgardens

Gefle IF #gefle

Helsingborgs IF #helsingborgs

IF Elfsborg #elfsborg

IFK Göteborg #goeteborg

Kalmar FF #kalmar

Malmö FF #malmoe

Sweden (SWE) #swe

Örebro SK #oerebro

Switzerland (SUI) - 10 Clubs

Glarus (1)Schaffhausen (1)Appenzell Ausserrhoden (1)Appenzell Innerrhoden (1)St. Gallen (2)Graubünden (1)Thurgau (1)Zürich (2)Luzern (1)Uri (1)Schwyz (1)Obwalden (1)Nidwalden (1)Zug (1)Basel-Stadt (1)Basel-Landschaft (1)Aargau (2)Bern (3)Fribourg (1)Solothurn (1)Neuchâtel (0)Jura (1)Vaud (1)Valais (2)Genève (1)Ticino (4)Uncategorized (2)

Uncategorized (1)

Switzerland (SUI) #sui

Glarus (0)

Schaffhausen (0)

Appenzell Ausserrhoden | Ap. Ausserrhoden (0)

Appenzell Innerrhoden | Ap. Innerrhoden (0)

St. Gallen (1)

FC St. Gallen • St. Gallen (SG) – St. Gallen #stgallen

Graubünden (0)

Thurgau (0)

Zürich (2)

FC Zürich (FCZ) – Zürich #zuerich

Grasshopper Club Zürich • Grasshoppers • Grasshoppers Zürich (GC) – Zürich #grasshopper

Luzern (1)

FC Luzern • Luzern (LUZ) – Luzern #luzern

Uri (0)

Schwyz (0)

Obwalden (0)

Nidwalden (0)

Zug (0)

Basel-Stadt (1)

FC Basel 1893 • Basel • FC Basel (BAS) – Basel #basel

Basel-Landschaft (0)

Aargau (1)

FC Aarau • Aarau (AAR) – Aarau #aarau

Bern (2)

BSC Young Boys • Young Boys • Young Boys Bern • Berner Sport Club Young Boys (YB) – Bern #youngboys

FC Thun • Thun (THU) – Thun #thun

Fribourg | Freiburg (0)

Solothurn (0)

Neuchâtel | Neuenburg (0)

Jura (0)

Vaud | Waadt (1)

FC Lausanne-Sport • Lausanne • FC Lausanne (LS) – Lausanne #lausanne

Valais | Wallis (1)

FC Sion • Sion (SIO) – Sion #sion

Genève | Genf (0)

Ticino | Tessin (0)

Turkey (TUR) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

Beşiktaş JK #besiktas

Bursaspor #bursaspor

Eskişehirspor #eskisehirspor

Gaziantepspor #gaziantepspor

Kayserispor #kayserispor

Sivasspor #sivasspor

Trabzonspor AŞ #trabzonspor

Turkey (TUR) #tur

Ukraine (UKR) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

FC Arsenal Kyiv #arsenalkyiv

FC Dnipro • FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk #dnipro

FC Karpaty Lviv #lviv

FC Metalurh Donetsk #metalurh

FC Vorskla Poltava #poltava

SC Tavriya Simferopol #simferopol

Ukraine (UKR) #ukr

Wales (WAL) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (8)

Bangor City FC #bangorcity

Cardiff City (CAR) #cardiff

Cefn Druids AFC #cefndruids

Llanelli AFC #llanelli

Neath FC #neath

Port Talbot Town FC #porttalbot

Rhyl FC #rhyl

The New Saints FC #newsaints

Argentina (ARG) - 20 Clubs

Ciudad de Buenos Aires (1)Provincia de Buenos Aires (1)Catamarca (1)Chaco (1)Chubut (1)Córdoba (1)Corrientes (1)Entre Ríos (1)Formosa (1)Jujuy (1)La Pampa (1)La Rioja (1)Mendoza (1)Misiones (1)Neuquén (1)Río Negro (1)Salta (1)San Juan (1)San Luis (1)Santa Cruz (1)Santa Fe (2)Santiago del Estero (1)Tierra del Fuego (Antártida e Islas del Atlántico Sur) (1)Tucumán (1)

Uncategorized (1)

Argentina (ARG) #arg

Ciudad de Buenos Aires (12)

All Boys • Club Atlético All Boys – Buenos Aires #allboys

Argentions • Argentinos Jrs • Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors – Buenos Aires #argentinos

Arsenal • Arsenal de Sarandí • Arsenal FC • Arsenal Fútbol Club – Buenos Aires #arsenalsarandi

Boca • Boca Jrs • Boca Juniors • Club Atlético Boca Juniors – Buenos Aires #bocajuniors

Independiente • CA Independiente de Avellaneda • Club Atlético Independiente – Buenos Aires #independiente

Lanús • Club Atlético Lanús – Buenos Aires #lanus

Quilmes • Quilmes AC • Quilmes Atlético Club – Buenos Aires #quilmes

Racing • Racing Club – Buenos Aires #racing

River • River Plate • Club Atlético River Plate – Buenos Aires #riverplate

San Lorenzo • Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro – Buenos Aires #sanlorenzo

Tigre • CA Tigre • Club Atlético Tigre – Buenos Aires #tigre

Vélez • Vélez Sarsfield • CA Vélez • Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield – Buenos Aires #velez

Provincia de Buenos Aires (1)

Estudiantes • Estudiantes LP • Club Estudiantes de La Plata – La Plata #estudiantes

Catamarca (0)

Chaco (0)

Chubut (0)

Córdoba (1)

Belgrano • Club Atlético Belgrano – Córdoba #belgrano

Corrientes (0)

Entre Ríos (0)

Formosa (0)

Jujuy (0)

La Pampa (0)

La Rioja (0)

Mendoza (1)

Godoy Cruz • Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba – Mendoza #godoycruz

Misiones (0)

Neuquén (0)

Río Negro (0)

Salta (0)

San Juan (1)

San Martín • San Martín San Juan • Club Atlético San Martín – San Juan #sanmartin

San Luis (0)

Santa Cruz (0)

Santa Fe (2)

At. de Rafaela • Atl. Rafaela • Atlético Rafaela • Atlético de Rafaela • Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela – Rafaela #rafaela

Newell’s • N.O. Boys • Club Atlético Newell’s Old Boys – Rosario #newells

Santiago del Estero (0)

Tierra del Fuego (Antártida e Islas del Atlántico Sur) (0)

Tucumán (0)

Bolivia (BOL) - 4 Clubs

Uncategorized (2)

Bolivia (BOL) #bol

Real Potosí • Club Bamin Real Potosí #realpotosi

Brazil (BRA) - 24 Clubs

Campeonato Brasileiro Série A #br

Acre (1)Amapá (1)Amazonas (1)Pará (1)Rondônia (1)Roraima (1)Tocantins (1)Alagoas (1)Bahia (1)Ceará (1)Maranhão (1)Paraíba (1)Pernambuco (1)Piauí (1)Rio Grande do Norte (1)Sergipe (1)Distrito Federal (Brasil) (1)Goiás (1)Mato Grosso (1)Mato Grosso do Sul (1)Espírito Santo (1)Minas Gerais (1)Rio de Janeiro (4)São Paulo (7)Paraná (1)Rio Grande do Sul (1)Santa Catarina (2)

Uncategorized (1)

Brazil (BRA) #bra

Acre (0)

Amapá (0)

Amazonas (0)

Pará (0)

Rondônia (0)

Roraima (0)

Tocantins (0)

Alagoas (0)

Bahia (2)

Bahia • Bahia BA • EC Bahia • Esporte Clube Bahia (BAI) – Salvador #bahia

Vitória • EC Vitória • Esporte Clube Vitória (VIT) – Salvador #vitoria

Ceará (0)

Maranhão (0)

Paraíba (0)

Pernambuco (2)

Náutico • C Náutico Capibaribe • Náutico PE • Clube Náutico Capibaribe (NAU) – Recife #nautico

Sport • Sport Recife • Sport PE • Sport Club do Recife – Recife #sportrecife

Piauí (0)

Rio Grande do Norte (0)

Sergipe (0)

Distrito Federal (Brasil) (0)

Goiás (2)

Atlético GO • Atlético/GO • Atlético Goianiense • Atlético C Goianiense • Atlético Clube Goianiense (ACG) – Goiânia #atleticogo

Goiás • Goiás EC • Goiás Esporte Clube (GOI) – Goiânia #goias

Mato Grosso (0)

Mato Grosso do Sul (0)

Espírito Santo (0)

Minas Gerais (2)

Atlético Mineiro • C Atlético Mineiro • Atlético MG • Atlético/MG • Clube Atlético Mineiro (CAM) – Belo Horizonte #atleticomg

Cruzeiro • Cruzeiro EC • Cruzeiro MG • Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (CRU) – Belo Horizonte #cruzeiro

Rio de Janeiro (4)

Botafogo • Botafogo RJ • Botafogo FR • Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas (BOT) – Rio de Janeiro #botafogo

Flamengo • CR Flamengo • Flamengo RJ • Flamengo Rio de Janeiro • Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (FLA) – Rio de Janeiro #flamengo

Fluminense • Fluminense FC • Fluminense RJ • Fluminense Rio de Janeiro • Fluminense Football Club (FLU) – Rio de Janeiro #fluminense

Vasco • CR Vasco da Gama • Vasco RJ • Vasco da Gama • Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro • Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (VAS) – Rio de Janeiro #vascodagama

São Paulo (6)

Corinthians • SC Corinthians Paulista • Corinthians SP • Corinthians São Paulo • Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (COR) – São Paulo #corinthians

Palmeiras • Palmeiras SP • SE Palmeiras • SE Palmeiras São Paulo • Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras (PAL) – São Paulo #palmeiras

Ponte Preta • AA Ponte Preta • Associação Atlética Ponte Preta (PON) – Campinas #pontepreta

Portuguesa • A Portuguesa de Desportos • Portuguesa SP • Portuguesa São Paulo • Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (POR) – São Paulo #portuguesa

Santos • Santos SP • Santos FC • FC Santos • Santos Futebol Clube (SAN) – Santos #santossp

São Paulo • São Paulo FC • FC São Paulo • São Paulo SP • São Paulo Futebol Clube (SAO) – São Paulo #saopaulo

Paraná (2)

Atlético Paranaense • C Atlético Paranaense • Atlético PR • Atlético/PR • Clube Atlético Paranaense (CAP) – Curitiba #atleticopr

Coritiba • Coritiba FC • Coritiba PR • Coritiba FC • Coritiba Football Club (CTB) – Curitiba #coritiba

Rio Grande do Sul (2)

Grêmio • Grêmio RS • Grêmio Porto Alegre • Grêmio FBPA • Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense (GRE) – Porto Alegre #gremio

Internacional • SC Internacional • Internacional RS • Internacional Porto Alegre • Sport Club Internacional (INT) – Porto Alegre #interrs

Santa Catarina (2)

Criciúma • Criciúma EC • Criciúma Esporte Clube (CRI) – Criciúma #criciuma

Figueirense • Figueirense FC • Figueirense SC • Figueirense Futebol Clube (FIG) – Florianópolis #figueirense

Chile (CHI) - 5 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Chile (CHI) #chi

Huachipato • CD Huachipato • Club Deportivo Huachipato #huachipato

Iquique • Deportes Iquique • Club Deportes Iquique #iquique

Universidad Católica • CDUC • CD Universidad Católica • Club Deportivo Universidad Católica #cduc

Universidad de Chile • U. de Chile • Club Universidad de Chile #udechile

Unión Española • Club Unión Española S.A.D.P #unionespanola

Colombia (COL) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

Atlético Nacional • Club Atlético Nacional S.A. #atleticonacional

Colombia (COL) #col

Deportes Tolima #deportestolima

Junior • Junior de Barranquilla • Corporación Popular Deportiva Junior #junior

Millonarios Bogotá • Millonarios • Millonarios FC • Millonarios Fútbol Club #millonarios

Once Caldas • Corporación Deportiva Once Caldas #oncecaldas

Santa Fe • Corporación Deportiva Santa Fe • Independiente Santa Fe #santafe

Ecuador (ECU) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (7)

Barcelona • Barcelona SC Guayaquil • Barcelona SC • Barcelona Sporting Club • Barcelona Guayaquil #barcelonaguayaquil

CS Emelec • Emelec • Club Sport Emelec #emelec

Deportivo Quito • Sociedad Deportivo Quito #quito

Ecuador (ECU) #ecu

El Nacional • Club Deportivo El Nacional #elnacional

LDU Loja • LDU de Loja • Liga de Loja • Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja #loja

LDU Quito • LDU de Quito • Liga de Quito • Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito #ligadequito

Paraguay (PAR) - 4 Clubs

Uncategorized (5)

Cerro Porteño • Club Cerro Porteño #porteno

Club Libertad Asunción • Libertad • Libertad Ascunción #libertad

Nacional • Nacional de Asunción • Club Nacional #nacionalasuncion

Olimpia • Club Olimpia #olimpia

Paraguay (PAR) #par

Peru (PER) - 6 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Alianza Lima • Club Alianza Lima #alianzalima

Juan Aurich • Club Juan Aurich S.A #juanaurich

Peru (PER) #per

Real Garcilaso • Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso #realgarcilaso

Sport Huancayo #sporthuancayo

Sporting Cristal • Club Sporting Cristal #sportingcristal

Uruguay (URU) - 4 Clubs

Uncategorized (5)

Defensor Sporting • Defensor Sporting Club #defensorsporting

Liverpool FC Montevideo • Liverpool FC • Liverpool Fútbol Club • Liverpool Montevideo #liverpoolmontevideo

Nacional • Nacional de Montevideo • Club Nacional de Football #nacional

Peñarol • CA Peñarol • Club Atlético Peñarol #penarol

Uruguay (URU) #uru

Venezuela (VEN) - 5 Clubs

Amazonas (1)Bolívar (1)Delta Amacuro (1)Anzoátegui (0)Monagas (1)Sucre (1)Apure (1)Guárico (1)Carabobo (0)Cojedes (1)Aragua (1)Miranda (1)Vargas (1)Distrito Capital (1)Falcón (1)Lara (1)Portuguesa (1)Yaracuy (1)Barinas (1)Mérida (0)Táchira (1)Trujillo (1)Nueva Esparta (1)Zulia (1)

Uncategorized (2)

Deportivo Anzoátegui • Deportivo Anzoátegui Sport Club #deportivoanzoategui

Venezuela (VEN) #ven

Amazonas (0)

Bolívar (0)

Delta Amacuro (0)

Anzoátegui (0)

Monagas (0)

Sucre (0)

Apure (0)

Guárico (0)

Carabobo (0)

Cojedes (0)

Aragua (0)

Miranda (0)

Vargas (0)

Distrito Capital (1)

Caracas • Caracas FC • Caracas Fútbol Club – Caracas #caracas

Falcón (0)

Lara (1)

Deportivo Lara • Club Deportivo Lara – Barquisimeto #deportivolara

Portuguesa (0)

Yaracuy (0)

Barinas (1)

Zamora • Zamora FC • Zamora Fútbol Club – Barinas #zamora

Mérida (0)

Táchira (1)

Deportivo Táchira • Deportivo Táchira Fútbol Club – San Cristóbal #deportivotachira

Trujillo (1)

Universidad César Vallejo • Club Deportivo Universidad César Vallejo – Trujillo #trujillo

Nueva Esparta (0)

Zulia (0)

Canada (CAN) - 3 Clubs

British Columbia (4)Alberta (2)Manitoba (1)Saskatchewan (2)New Brunswick (3)Nova Scotia (1)Prince Edward Island (1)Newfoundland and Labrador (1)Ontario (10)Québec (6)Northwest Territories (1)Yukon (1)Nunavut (1)

Uncategorized (1)

Canada (CAN) #can

British Columbia (1)

Vancouver Whitecaps – Vancouver #vancouver

Alberta (0)

Manitoba (0)

Saskatchewan (0)

New Brunswick (0)

Nova Scotia (0)

Prince Edward Island (0)

Newfoundland and Labrador (0)

Ontario (2)

Toronto • Toronto FC (TFC) – Toronto #toronto

Waikato FC (WFC) – Hamilton #waikato

Québec (1)

Montreal Impact • Montreal I. – Montreal #montreal

Northwest Territories (0)

Yukon (0)

Nunavut (0)

México [Mexico] (MEX) - 18 Clubs

Aguascalientes (1)Baja California (3)Baja California Sur (7)Campeche (1)Chiapas (1)Chihuahua (2)Coahuila (2)Colima (1)Distrito Federal (1)Durango (1)Guanajuato (2)Guerrero (2)Hidalgo (1)Jalisco (1)México (1)Michoacán (1)Morelos (1)Nayarit (1)Nuevo León (2)Oaxaca (2)Puebla (1)Querétaro (1)Quintana Roo (2)San Luis Potosí (1)Sinaloa (2)Sonora (2)Tabasco (1)Tamaulipas (1)Tlaxcala (1)Veracruz (1)Yucatán (1)Zacatecas (1)Uncategorized (1)

Uncategorized (2)

Mexico (MEX) #mex

Veracruz • Tiburones Rojos (de Veracruz) #veracruz

Aguascalientes (0)

Baja California (1)

Tijuana • Club Tijuana • Xolos • Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente (TIJ) – Tijuana #tijuana

Baja California Sur (2)

Bolívar • Club Bolívar – La Paz #bolivar

The Strongest • Club The Strongest – La Paz #thestrongest

Campeche (0)

Chiapas (1)

Jaguares • Chiapas • Jaguares de Chiapas (JAG) – Tuxtla (Gutiérrez) #jaguares

Chihuahua (0)

Coahuila (1)

Santos • Santos Laguna (SAN) – Torreón #santos

Colima (0)

Distrito Federal (3)

América • Club América • América de Mexico • Águilas (AME) – México #america

Cruz Azul • Cruz Azul FC • Cruz Azul Fútbol Club (CAZ) – México #cruzazul

Pumas • UNAM • Pumas UNAM • Universidad_Nacional (PUM) – México #pumas

Durango (0)

Guanajuato (1)

León • Club León (LEO) – León #leon

Guerrero (0)

Hidalgo (1)

Pachuca (PAC) – Pachuca #pachuca

Jalisco (2)

Atlas (ATS) – Guadalajara #atlas

Guadalajara • Chivas • Guadalajara Chivas • Deportivo Guadalajara (GUA) – Guadalajara #chivas

México (1)

Toluca • Deportivo Toluca (TOL) – Toluca (de Lerdo) #toluca

Michoacán (1)

Morelia • Monarcas • Monarcas Morelia • Atletico Monarcas Morelia (MOR) – Morelia #morelia

Morelos (0)

Nayarit (0)

Nuevo León (2)

Monterrey • CF Monterrey • Rayados (de Monterrey) (MTY) – Monterrey #monterrey

Tigres • UANL • Tigres UANL • UA. Nuevo León (TIG) – Monterrey #tigres

Oaxaca (0)

Puebla (1)

Puebla • Puebla F.C. (PUE) – Puebla #puebla

Querétaro (1)

Querétaro • Querétaro F.C. • Gallos Blancos (de Querétaro) (QRO) – Querétaro #queretaro

Quintana Roo (1)

Atlante • Potros (de Hierro) (ATL) – Cancún #atlante

San Luis Potosí (0)

Sinaloa (0)

Sonora (0)

Tabasco (0)

Tamaulipas (0)

Tlaxcala (0)

Veracruz (0)

Yucatán (0)

Zacatecas (0)

United States (USA) - 15 Clubs

Maine (1)New Hampshire (1)Vermont (1)Massachusetts (1)Rhode Island (1)Connecticut (1)New York (3)Pennsylvania (3)New Jersey (2)Wisconsin (2)Michigan (2)Illinois (2)Indiana (1)Ohio (3)Missouri (3)North Dakota (1)South Dakota (1)Nebraska (1)Kansas (1)Minnesota (3)Iowa (1)Delaware (1)Maryland (2)District of Columbia (2)Virginia (1)West Virginia (1)North Carolina (2)South Carolina (1)Georgia (1)Florida (4)Kentucky (1)Tennessee (1)Mississippi (1)Alabama (1)Oklahoma (1)Texas (4)Arkansas (1)Louisiana (2)Idaho (1)Montana (1)Wyoming (1)Nevada (1)Utah (1)Colorado (1)Arizona (1)New Mexico (1)Alaska (1)Washington (2)Oregon (1)California (7)Hawaii (1)Uncategorized (4)

Uncategorized (9)

Chicago Fire #chicago

Club Deportivo Chivas US #chivasusa

Columbus Crew #columbus

D.C. United #dcunited

New England Revolution #newengland

New York Red Bulls #newyork

Philadelphia Union #philadelphia

Portland Timbers #portland

United States (USA) #usa

Maine (0)

New Hampshire (0)

Vermont (0)

Massachusetts (0)

Rhode Island (1)

Alpha United • Alpha United FC – Providence #alphaunited

Connecticut (0)

New York (0)

Pennsylvania (0)

New Jersey (0)

Wisconsin (0)

Michigan (0)

Illinois (0)

Indiana (0)

Ohio (0)

Missouri (1)

Sporting KC • Sporting Kansas City – Kansas City #kansascity

North Dakota (0)

South Dakota (0)

Nebraska (0)

Kansas (0)

Minnesota (0)

Iowa (0)

Delaware (0)

Maryland (0)

District of Columbia (0)

Virginia (0)

West Virginia (0)

North Carolina (0)

South Carolina (0)

Georgia (0)

Florida (0)

Kentucky (0)

Tennessee (0)

Mississippi (0)

Alabama (0)

Oklahoma (0)

Texas (2)

FC Dallas – Dallas #dallas

Houston Dynamo • H. Dynamo (HOU) – Houston #houston

Arkansas (0)

Louisiana (0)

Idaho (0)

Montana (0)

Wyoming (0)

Nevada (0)

Utah (1)

Real Salt Lake (RSL) – Salt Lake City (Sandy) #saltlake

Colorado (1)

Colorado Rapids – Denver #colorado

Arizona (0)

New Mexico (2)

Colón • Colón Santa Fe • CA Colón • Club Atlético Colón • Club Atlético Colón (Santa Fe) – Santa Fe #colon

Unión • Unión Santa Fe • Club Atlético Unión – Santa Fe #union

Alaska (0)

Washington (1)

Seattle Sounders • Seattle Sounders FC (SEA) – Seattle #seattle

Oregon (0)

California (2)

Los Angeles Galaxy • LA Galaxy (LA) – Los Angeles #galaxy

San José • Club Deportivo San José (SJ) – San Jose #sanjose

Hawaii (0)

Belize (BLZ) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Belize (BLZ) #blz

Costa Rica (CRC) - 3 Clubs

Uncategorized (4)

Alajuelense • LD Alajuelense #alajuelense

Cartaginés • CS Cartaginés #cartagines

Costa Rica (CRC) #crc

Herediano • CS Herediano #herediano

El Salvador (SLV) - 5 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Alianza • Alianza FC • Alianza Fútbol Club #alianza

CD FAS • Club Deportivo FAS • Futbolistas Asociados Santanecos (FAS) #fas

El Salvador (SLV) #slv

L.A. Firpo • Luis Ángel Firpo • CD Luis Ángel Firpo #luisangelfirpo

Metapán • I. Metapán • Isidro Metapán • Asociación Deportiva Isidro Metapán #metapan

Águila • Club Deportivo Águila #aguila

Guatemala (GUA) - 4 Clubs

Uncategorized (5)

Comunicaciones • CSD Comuni. • Comunicaciones FC #comunicaciones

Guatemala (GUA) #gua

Heredia • Heredia Jaguares de Peten #heredia

Municipal • CSD Municipal #municipal

Xelajú • Club Xelajú MC #xelaju

Honduras (HON) - 4 Clubs

Uncategorized (5)

Honduras (HON) #hon

Marathón • CD Marathón #marathon

Motagua • CD Motagua #motagua

Real España • Real CD España #espana

Victoria • CD Victoria #cdvictoria

Nicaragua (NCA) - 1 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

R. Estelí • Real Estelí • Real Estelí FC #esteli

Panamá [Panama] (PAN) - 5 Clubs

Uncategorized (6)

Chorrillo • Chorrillo FC #chorrillo

Panama (PAN) #pan

San Francisco • San Francisco FC • San Francisco Fútbol Club de La Chorrera #sanfrancisco

Sporting SM • Sporting San Miguelito #sportingsanmiguelito

Tauro • Tauro FC #tauro

Árabe Unido • Árabe U. • Club Deportivo Árabe Unido (DAU) #arabeunido

Cuba (CUB) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Cuba (CUB) #cub

Grenada (GRN) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Grenada (GRN) #grn

Guadeloupe (GPE) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Guadeloupe (GPE) #gpe

Guyana (GUY) - 1 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Guyana (GUY) #guy

Haiti (HAI) - 2 Clubs

Uncategorized (3)

Haiti (HAI) #hai

Tempête • Tempête FC • Tempête Football Club (TFC) #tempete

Valencia • Valencia FC #valenciafc

Jamaica (JAM) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Jamaica (JAM) #jam

Martinique (MTQ) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Martinique (MTQ) #mtq

Puerto Rico (PUR) - 1 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Puerto Rico Islanders • Puerto Rico Islanders FC #puertorico

Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) - 2 Clubs

Uncategorized (3)

Caledonia • Caledonia AIA #caledonia

Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) #tri

W Connection • WC FC #wconnection

Algeria (ALG) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Algeria (ALG) #alg

Angola (ANG) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Angola (ANG) #ang

Burkina Faso (BFA) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Burkina Faso (BFA) #bfa

Cameroon (CMR) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Cameroon (CMR) #cmr

Cape Verde (CPV) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Cape Verde (CPV) #cpv

Congo DR (COD) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Congo DR (COD) #cod

Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) #civ

Egypt (EGY) - 18 Clubs

Uncategorized (16)

Al Ahly • Al-Ahly • Al Ahly Cairo • Al Ahly SC • Al Ahly Sporting Club • النادي الأهلي للرياضة البدنية #alahly

Al Mokawloon Al Arab [Arab Contractors (Sporting Club)] • نادي المقاولون العرب الرياضي #almokawloonalarab

Egypt (EGY) #egy

El Dakhleya • نادى الداخلية #eldakhleya

El Entag El Harby [Military Production] • الانتاج الحربي‎ #elentagelharby

El Gouna • El Gouna FC • نادى الجونة #elgouna

Enppi • ENPPI Club • نادي إنبي #enppi

Ghazl El Mahalla • Ghazl El Mahalla SC • Ghazl El Mahalla Sporting Club • نادي_غزل_المحلة #ghazlelmahalla

Ismaily • Ismaily SC • النادى الإسماعيلى #ismaily

Ittihad El Shorta [Police Union] • اتحاد_الشرطة #ittihadelshorta

Misr El Makasa • مصر المقاصة #misrelmakasa

Petrojet • Petrojet FC • Petrojet Football Club • نادي_بتروجيت #petrojet

Tala’ea El Gaish [Army’s Vanguards] • Tala’ea El-Gaish SC • نادي طلائع الجيش الرياضي #talaeaelgaish

Telephonat Bani Sweif • تليفونات بني سويف #telephonatbanisweif

Wadi Degla • Wadi Degla FC • نادى وادى دجلة #wadidegla

Zamalek • Zamalek SC • Zamalek Sporting Club • نادى الزمالك #zamalek

Ethiopia (ETH) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Ethiopia (ETH) #eth

Ghana (GHA) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Ghana (GHA) #gha

Mali (MLI) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Mali (MLI) #mli

Morocco (MAR) - 1 Clubs

Uncategorized (2)

Morocco (MAR) #mar

Raja Casablanca • Raja Club Athletic #casablanca

Niger (NIG) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Niger (NIG) #nig

Nigeria (NGA) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Nigeria (NGA) #nga

Senegal (SEN) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Senegal (SEN) #sen

South Africa (RSA) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

South Africa (RSA) #rsa

Togo (TOG) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Togo (TOG) #tog

Tunisia (TUN) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Tunisia (TUN) #tun

Zambia (ZAM) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Zambia (ZAM) #zam

Iran (IRN) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Iran (IRN) #irn

Iraq (IRQ) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Iraq (IRQ) #irq

Jordan (JOR) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Jordan (JOR) #jor

Australia (AUS) - 9 Clubs

New South Wales (6)Queensland (5)South Australia (1)Tasmania (2)Victoria (5)Western Australia (1)Australian Capital Territory (1)Northern Territory (1)

Uncategorized (2)

Australia (AUS) #aus

Central Coast Mariners (CCM) #centralcoast

New South Wales (4)

Newcastle Jets • Newcastle United Jets (NUJ) – Newcastle #newcastlejets

Newcastle United • Newcastle (NEW) – Newcastle #newcastle

Sydney FC (SFC) – Sydney #sydneyfc

Western Sydney Wanderers • WS Wanderers FC (WSW) – Sydney #westernsydney

Queensland (1)

Brisbane Roar (BNR) – Brisbane #brisbane

South Australia (1)

Adelaide United (ADU) – Adelaide #adelaide

Tasmania (0)

Victoria (2)

Melbourne Heart (MBH) – Melbourne #melbourneheart

Melbourne Victory (MBV) – Melbourne #melbournevictory

Western Australia (1)

Perth Glory (PTH) – Perth #perth

Australian Capital Territory (0)

Northern Territory (0)

China (CHN) - 1 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Guangzhou Evergrande #guangzhou

Japan (JPN) - 18 Clubs

Uncategorized (19)

Albirex Niigata • アルビレックス新潟 #niigata

Cerezo Osaka • セレッソ大阪 #cosaka

FC Tokyo • Tokyo • FC東京 #fctokyo

Japan (JPN) #jpn

Júbilo Iwata • ジュビロ磐田 #iwata

Kashima Antlers • 鹿島アントラーズ #kashima

Kashiwa Reysol • 柏レイソル #kashiwa

Kawasaki Frontale • 川崎フロンターレ logo #kawasaki

Nagoya Grampus • 名古屋グランパス #nagoya

Oita Trinita • 大分トリニータ #oita

Omiya Ardija • 大宮アルディージャ #omiya

Sagan Tosu • サガン鳥栖 #tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima • サンフレッチェ広島 #hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse • 清水エスパルス #shimizu

Shonan Bellmare • 湘南ベルマーレ #shonan

Urawa Red Diamonds • 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ #urawa

Vegalta Sendai • ベガルタ仙台 #sendai

Ventforet Kofu • ヴァンフォーレ甲府 #kofu

Yokohama F. Marinos • Yokohama F Marinos • 横浜F・マリノス #yokohamafm

North Korea (PRK) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

North Korea (PRK) #prk

South Korea (KOR) - 14 Clubs

Uncategorized (15)

Busan I’Park • Busan IPark • Busan IPark FC • 부산 아이파크 #busanipar

Chunnam Dragons • Chunnam Dragons FC • 전남 드래곤즈 #dragons

Daegu FC • Daegu • 대구 FC #daegufc

Daejeon Citizen • Daejeon Citizen FC • 대전 시티즌 #dcfc

FC Seoul • Seoul • FC 서울 #fcseoul

Gangwon FC • Gangwon • 강원 FC #gangwonfc

Gyeongnam FC • Gyeongnam • 경남 FC #gyeongnamfc

Incheon United • Incheon United FC • 인천 유나이티드 #incheonutd

Jeju United • Jeju United FC • 제주 유나이티드 FC #jejeutd

Jeonbuk Motors • Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors • Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC • 전북 현대 모터스 #hyundaimotorsfc

Pohang Steelers • FC Pohang Steelers • 포항 스틸러스 #steelers

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma • Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC • 성남 일화 천마 #sifc

South Korea (KOR) #kor

Suwon Bluewings • Suwon Samsung Bluewings • Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC • 수원 블루윙즈 #bluewings

Ulsan Hyundai • Ulsan Hyundai FC • 울산 현대 #uhfc

New Zealand (NZL) - 9 Clubs

Uncategorized (9)

Auckland City • Auckland City FC (AKL) #auckland

Canterbury United (CAN) #canterbury

Hawke’s Bay United (HBU) #hawkesbay

New Zealand (NZL) #nzl

Otago United (OTG) #otago

Team Wellington (WGN) #wellington

Waitakere United (WTK) #waitakere

Wellington Phoenix (WPX) #wellingtonphoenix

YoungHeart Manawatu (YHM) #manawatu

Tahiti (TAH) - 0 Clubs

Uncategorized (1)

Tahiti (TAH) #tah

Stadiums (159)

Europe

Austria (33)

Happel-Stadion • Ernst-Happel-Stadion • Praterstadion (1931) max. 53295 attendance #happelstadion – Wien
Wörtherseestadion • $Hypo$-Arena (2008) max. 32000 attendance #woertherseestadion – Klagenfurt
Wals-Siezenheim-Stadion • $Red Bull$ Arena (2003) max. 31020 attendance #walssiezenheimstadion – Salzburg (Wals-Siezenheim)
Linzer Stadion • Stadion auf der Gugl (1952) max. 20104 attendance #linzerstadion – Linz
Hanappi-Stadion • Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion • Weststadion (1977) max. 18456 attendance #hanappistadion – Wien
Tivoli • Tivoli-Neu Stadion (2000) max. 17400 attendance #tivoli – Innsbruck
Pappelstadion (1952) max. 15700 attendance #pappelstadion – Mattersburg
$UPC$-Arena (1997) max. 15323 attendance #upcarena – Graz
Horr-Stadion • Franz-Horr-Stadion • $Generali$ Arena (1925) max. 13135 attendance #horrstadion – Wien
Franz-Fekete-Stadion (1950) max. 12000 attendance #franzfeketestadion – Kapfenberg
Bundesstadion Südstadt (1967) max. 12000 attendance #bundesstadionsuedstadt – Maria Enzersdorf
Bodenseestadion • $Casino$-Stadion (1951) max. 12000 attendance #bodenseestadion – Bregenz
Stadion Birkenwiese (1935) max. 12000 attendance #stadionbirkenwiese – Dornbirn
Gruabn (1919) max. 10500 attendance #gruabn – Graz
Vorwärts-Stadion max. 10000 attendance #vorwaertsstadion – Steyr
Sepp-Doll-Stadion • Kremserstadion (1923) max. 10000 attendance #seppdollstadion – Krems
Reichshofstadion (1953) max. 8800 attendance #reichshofstadion – Lustenau
Wiener Sportclub-Platz (1904) max. 8700 attendance #wienersportclubplatz – Wien
Schnabelholz • $Cashpoint$ Arena (1990) max. 8500 attendance #schnabelholz – Altach
$NV$-Arena • Niederösterreich-Arena (2012) max. 8000 attendance #nvarena – St. Pölten
Voithplatz max. 8000 attendance #voithplatz – St. Pölten
Lavanttal-Arena (2003) max. 7700 attendance #lavanttalarena – Wolfsberg
$Keine Sorgen$ Arena (2003) max. 7334 attendance #keinesorgenarena – Ried
Wiener Neustädter Stadion • Stadion Wiener Neustadt (1955) max. 7036 attendance #wienerneustaedterstadion – Wiener Neustadt
Goldeckstadion max. 6500 attendance #goldeckstadion – Spittal (an der Drau)
Hohe Warte • Stadion Hohe Warte max. 6000 attendance #hohewarte – Wien
Stadion Hartberg max. 6000 attendance #stadionhartberg – Hartberg
Alpenstadion max. 5500 attendance #alpenstadion – Wattens
Simmeringer Had (1920) max. 5000 attendance #simmeringerhad – Wien
Heidebodenstadion max. 5000 attendance #heidebodenstadion – Parndorf
Kufstein Arena • Grenzlandstadion (1925) max. 5000 attendance #kufsteinarena – Kufstein
Sportplatz Horn max. 3000 attendance #sportplatzhorn – Horn
Untersberg-Arena (1989) max. 2955 attendance #untersbergarena – Grödig

England (4)

Wembley • Wembley Stadium (2007) max. 90000 attendance #wembley – London
Old Trafford (1910) max. 76212 attendance #oldtrafford – Manchester
Ashburton Grove • $Emirates$ Stadium (2006) max. 60361 attendance #ashburtongrove – London
St. James’ Park max. 1891 attendance #stjamespark – Newcastle

France (2)

Stade de France (1998) max. 81338 attendance #stadedefrance – Paris (Saint-Denis)
Stade Vélodrome (1937) max. 60031 attendance #stadevelodrome – Marseille

Germany (36)

Olympiastadion (1936) max. 74176 attendance ; Olympischer Platz 3 // 14053 Berlin #olympiastadion
Westfalenstadion • $Signal Iduna$ Park max. 67000 attendance #westfalenstadion – Dortmund
$Allianz$ Arena (2005) max. 66016 attendance ; Werner-Heisenberg-Allee 25 // 80939 München #allianzarena
Düsseldorf Arena • $Esprit$ Arena (2005) max. 54600 attendance ; Arena-Straße 1 // 40474 Düsseldorf #duesseldorfarena
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion • $Mercedes-Benz$ Arena max. 54267 attendance #gottliebdaimlerstadion – Stuttgart
Stadion im Borussia-Park max. 54049 attendance #stadionimborussiapark – Mönchengladbach
Arena Auf Schalke • $Veltins$-Arena max. 53804 attendance #arenaaufschalke – Gelsenkirchen
Volksparkstadion • $Imtech$ Arena (1953) max. 51055 attendance ; Sylvesterallee 7 // 22525 Hamburg #volksparkstadion
Waldstadion • $Commerzbank$-Arena max. 48132 attendance #waldstadion – Frankfurt
Müngersdorfer Stadion • $RheinEnergie$ Stadion (2004) max. 46134 attendance #muengersdorferstadion – Köln
Niedersachsenstadion • $HDI$-Arena max. 44652 attendance #niedersachsenstadion – Hannover
Zentralstadion • $Red Bull$ Arena max. 44199 attendance #zentralstadion – Leipzig
Fritz-Walter-Stadion max. 43450 attendance #fritzwalterstadion – Kaiserslautern
Weserstadion max. 42100 attendance ; Franz-Böhmert-Straße 7 // 28205 Bremen #weserstadion
Frankenstadion • $Grundig$-Stadion max. 41926 attendance ; Max-Morlock-Platz 1 // 90480 Nürnberg #frankenstadion
$Coface$ Arena (2011) max. 33500 attendance #cofacearena – Mainz
Dynamo-Stadion • Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion • $Glücksgas$-Stadion max. 32066 attendance #dynamostadion – Dresden
Augsburg Arena • $SGL$ Arena (2009) max. 30660 attendance #augsburgarena – Augsburg
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion • $Bay$Arena (1958) max. 30210 attendance #ulrichhaberlandstadion – Leverkusen
Rhein-Neckar-Arena • $Wirsol$ Rhein-Neckar-Arena (2009) max. 30150 attendance #rheinneckararena – Sinsheim
$Volkswagen$ Arena (2002) max. 30000 attendance #volkswagenarena – Wolfsburg
Wildparkstadion (1955) max. 29699 attendance #wildparkstadion – Karlsruhe
Millerntor-Stadion max. 29633 attendance ; Auf dem Heiligengeistfeld // 20359 Hamburg #millerntorstadion
Ruhrstadion • $Rewirpower$-Stadion (1911) max. 29299 attendance #ruhrstadion – Bochum
Bielefelder Alm • Alm-Stadion • $Schüco$ Arena (1926) max. 27300 attendance #bielefelderalm – Bielefeld
Dreisamstadion • $Mage Solar$ Stadion (1954) max. 24000 attendance #dreisamstadion – Freiburg (im Breisgau)
Eintracht-Stadion (1923) max. 23325 attendance #eintrachtstadion – Braunschweig
Stadion der Freundschaft (1930) max. 22528 attendance ; Am Eliaspark 1 // 03042 Cottbus #stadionderfreundschaft
Alte Försterei • Stadion An der Alten Försterei (1920) max. 21738 attendance ; An der Wuhlheide 263 // 12555 Berlin #altefoersterei
Ronhof • Sportpark Ronhof • $Trolli$ Arena (1910) max. 18000 attendance #ronhof – Fürth
Erzgebirgsstadion • $Sparkassen$-Erzgebirgsstadion max. 15711 attendance #erzgebirgsstadion – Aue
$Audi$-Sportpark (2010) max. 15690 attendance #audisportpark – Ingolstadt
$Benteler$-Arena (2008) max. 15000 attendance #bentelerarena – Paderborn
Städtisches Waldstadion Aalen • $Scholz$ Arena (1949) max. 13251 attendance #staedtischeswaldstadionaalen – Aalen
Stadion am Bornheimer Hang • $Frankfurter Volksbank$ Stadion (1931) max. 12542 attendance #stadionambornheimerhang – Frankfurt
Hardtwaldstadion (1951) max. 12100 attendance #hardtwaldstadion – Sandhausen

Italy (4)

Stadio Giuseppe Meazza • San Siro (1926) max. 80074 attendance #stadiogiuseppemeazza – Milano
Stadio Olimpico di Roma (1927) max. 72698 attendance #stadioolimpicodiroma – Roma
Stadio San Paolo (1959) max. 60240 attendance #stadiosanpaolo – Napoli
Stadio San Nicola (1990) max. 58248 attendance #stadiosannicola – Bari

Netherlands (2)

Amsterdam ArenA (1996) max. 51628 attendance #amsterdamarena – Amsterdam
Stadion Feijenoord • De Kuip (1937) max. 51137 attendance #stadionfeijenoord – Rotterdam

Portugal (3)

Estádio da Luz (2003) max. 65647 attendance #estadiodaluz – Lisboa
Estádio do Dragão (2003) max. 50476 attendance #estadiododragao – Porto
Estádio José Alvalade XXI (2003) max. 50466 attendance #estadiojosealvaladexxi – Lisboa

Spain (7)

Camp Nou (1957) max. 96636 attendance #campnou – Barcelona
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (1947) max. 85454 attendance #estadiosantiagobernabeu – Madrid
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla (1997) max. 57619 attendance #estadioolimpicodesevilla – Sevilla
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys (1927) max. 55121 attendance #estadiolimpiclluiscompanys – Barcelona
Estadio Vicente Calderón (1966) max. 55005 attendance #estadiovicentecalderon – Madrid
Estadio Mestalla (1923) max. 52602 attendance #estadiomestalla – Valencia
Estadio Benito Villamarín (1929) max. 51309 attendance #estadiobenitovillamarin – Sevilla

Switzerland (4)

St. Jakob-Park max. 42000 attendance #stjakobpark – Basel
Stade de Suisse max. 31907 attendance #stadedesuisse – Bern
Stade de Genève max. 31228 attendance #stadedegeneve – Geneva
Letzigrund max. 30000 attendance #letzigrund – Zurich

South America

Brazil (12)

Maracanã • Estádio do Maracanã max. 76935 attendance #maracana – Rio de Janeiro
Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha max. 70042 attendance #estadionacionalmanegarrincha – Brasília
Arena Corinthians max. 68000 attendance #arenacorinthians – São Paulo
Estádio Castelão max. 64846 attendance #estadiocastelao – Fortaleza
Estádio Mineirão max. 62547 attendance #estadiomineirao – Belo Horizonte
Arena Fonte Nova max. 56000 attendance #arenafontenova – Salvador
Estádio Beira-Rio max. 51300 attendance #estadiobeirario – Porto Alegre
Arena Pernambuco max. 46154 attendance #arenapernambuco – Recife
Arena da Baixada max. 43981 attendance #arenadabaixada – Curitiba
Arena Pantanal max. 42968 attendance #arenapantanal – Cuiabá
Arena Amazônia max. 42374 attendance #arenaamazonia – Manaus
Arena das Dunas max. 42086 attendance #arenadasdunas – Natal

North America

Canada (1)

$Saputo$ Stadium (2008) max. 20341 attendance #saputostadium – Montreal

México [Mexico] (18)

Estadio Azteca • Azteca (1966) max. 105084 attendance ; Calzada de Tlalpan 3465 // México, D.F. #azteca
Estadio Olímpico Universitario • Olímpico Universitario (1952) max. 70500 attendance ; Av. Insurgents Sur s/n, Ciudad Universitaria, Coyoacán // México, D.F. C.P. 08400 #olimpicouniversitario
Estadio Jalisco • Jalisco (1960) max. 56713 attendance ; Calle Siete Colinas 1772, Col. Independencia // Guadalajara, Jalisco #jalisco
Estadio Guadalajara • Estadio $Omnilife$ • $Omnilife$ (2010) max. 49850 attendance ; Av. Vallarta y Anillo Periférico, Zona Metropolitana de Guadalajara // Zapopan (Guadalajara), Jalisco #guadalajara
Estadio Cuauhtémoc • Cuauhtémoc (1968) max. 46648 attendance ; Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza s/n, Col. Unidad Deportiva Puebla // Puebla, Puebla #cuauhtemoc
Estadio Universitario • Universitario (1967) max. 42000 attendance ; Av. Universidad s/n, San Nicolás de los Garza // Monterrey | Nuevo León #universitario
Estadio Azul • Azul (1946) max. 40000 attendance ; Indiana 260, Col. Nápoles // México | D. F. #azul
Estadio Morelos • Morelos (1989) max. 38869 attendance ; Libramiento Norte s/n, Col. Leandro Valle // Morelia, Michoacán #morelos
Estadio Tecnológico • Tecnológico (1950) max. 36485 attendance ; Av. Junco de la Vega s/n Col. Estadio // Monterrey, Nuevo León #tecnologico
Estadio La Corregidora • La Corregidora • Corregidora (1985) max. 34130 attendance ; Av. de las Torres s/n, Col. Colinas del Cimatario // Querétaro, Querétaro #corregidora
Estadio León • León • Estadio Nou Camp (1967) max. 33943 attendance ; Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos 1810, Col. La Martinica // León, Guanajuato #leon
Estadio Zoque Víctor Manuel Reyna • Víctor Manuel Reyna (1982) max. 31500 attendance ; Calz. de las Etnias s/n, esq. Blvd Fidel Velázquez, Col. Infonavit el Grijalva // Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas #victormanuelreyna
Estadio Hidalgo • Hidalgo (1993) max. 30000 attendance ; Blvd Felipe Ángeles s/n, Col. Santa Julia // Pachuca | Hidalgo #hidalgo
Estadio Luis “Pirata” Fuente • Luis “Pirata” Fuente (1968) max. 30000 attendance ; Av. Paseos Jacarandas y Paseo Jardín Fraccionamiento Virginia Boca del Río // Veracruz, Veracruz #luispiratafuente
Estadio Moctezuma • Estadio $Corona$ (2009) max. 30000 attendance ; Calz. Territorio Santos Modelo No. 1, Col. Conjunto de Todos los Santos // Torreón, Coahuila #moctezuma
Estadio Nemesio Díez • Nemesio Díez (1954) max. 27000 attendance ; Constituyentes No. 1000, Col. La Merced // Toluca, Estado de México #nemesiodiez
Estadio Caliente • Caliente (2007) max. 24000 attendance ; Boulevard Agua Caliente 12027, Col. Hipódromo // Tijuana, Baja California #caliente
Estadio Olímpico Andrés Quintana Roo • Olímpico Andrés Quintana Roo (2007) max. 18500 attendance ; Av. Mayapan, Kabah y Av. La Luna s/n, Colonia Centro // Cancún, Quintana Roo #andresquintanaroo

United States (21)

Rose Bowl max. 92542 attendance #rosebowl – Pasadena
Cowboys Stadium • $AT&T$ Stadium (2009) max. 80000 attendance ; One Legends Way // Arlington | TX 76011 #cowboysstadium
$Sports Authority$ Field max. 76125 attendance #sportsauthorityfield – Denver
$Sun Life$ Stadium max. 74918 attendance #sunlifestadium – Miami (Miami Gardens)
Georgia Dome (1992) max. 71228 attendance ; 1 Georgia Dome Drive Northwest // Atlanta | GA 30313-1591 #georgiadome
$M&T Bank$ Stadium max. 71008 attendance #mtbankstadium – Baltimore
$CenturyLink$ Field max. 67000 attendance #centurylinkfield – Seattle
Soldier Field (1924) max. 61500 attendance ; 1410 S Museum Campus Drive // Chicago | IL 60605 #soldierfield
Rentschler Field (2003) max. 40000 attendance ; 615 Silver Lane // East Hartford | CT 06118 #rentschlerfield
$StubHub$ Center (2003) max. 27000 attendance #stubhubcenter – Carson
$Red Bull$ Arena (2010) max. 25189 attendance #redbullarena – Harrison
$Gillette$ Stadium (2002) max. 22385 attendance ; Foxborough // Massachusetts #gillettestadium
$BBVA Compass$ Stadium (2012) max. 22000 attendance ; 2200 Texas Avenue // Houston | TX 77003 #bbvacompassstadium
$Toyota$ Stadium (2005) max. 21193 attendance ; 9200 World Cup Way // Ste 202 // Frisco | TX 75034-4958 #toyotastadium
Civic Stadium • Multnomah Field • Multnomah Stadium • $Jeld-Wen$ Field (1926) max. 20323 attendance ; 1844 SW Morrison // Portland | OR 97205 #civicstadium
$Rio Tinto$ Stadium max. 20213 attendance #riotintostadium – Salt Lake City (Sandy)
Crew Stadium • Columbus Crew Stadium (1999) max. 20145 attendance ; 1 Black and Gold Boulevard // Columbus | OH 43211-2091 #crewstadium
$Toyota$ Park (2006) max. 20000 attendance ; Bridgeview // Illinois #toyotapark
RFK Memorial Stadium (1961) max. 19467 attendance ; Washington // DC #rfkmemorialstadium
$PPL$ Park (2010) max. 18500 attendance ; Chester // Pennsylvania #pplpark
$Dick’s Sporting Goods$ Park (2007) max. 18086 attendance #dickssportinggoodspark – Commerce City

Central America

Caribbean

Africa

Morocco (2)

Stade Adrar max. 45480 attendance #stadeadrar – Agadir
Stade de Marrakech max. 45240 attendance #stadedemarrakech – Marrakesh

South Africa (10)

Soccer City max. 84490 attendance #soccercity – Johannesburg
Cape Town Stadium max. 64100 attendance #capetownstadium – Cape Town
Moses Mabhida Stadium max. 62760 attendance #mosesmabhidastadium – Durban
Ellis Park Stadium max. 55686 attendance #ellisparkstadium – Johannesburg
Loftus Versfeld Stadium max. 42858 attendance #loftusversfeldstadium – Pretoria
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium max. 42486 attendance #nelsonmandelabaystadium – Port Elizabeth
Peter Mokaba Stadium max. 41733 attendance #petermokabastadium – Polokwane
Mbombela Stadium max. 40929 attendance #mbombelastadium – Nelspruit
Free State Stadium max. 40911 attendance #freestatestadium – Bloemfontein
Royal Bafokeng Stadium max. 38646 attendance #royalbafokengstadium – Rustenburg

Middle East

Asia & Australia

Pacific

Others

National Teams A-Z Index (86)

A • B • C • D • E • F • G • H • I • J • K • L • M • N • O • P • Q • R • S • T • U • V • W • X • Y • Z

A

Algeria (ALG) ( Algeria (ALG) ) #alg
Angola (ANG) ( Angola (ANG) ) #ang
Argentina (ARG) ( Argentina (ARG) ) #arg
Australia (AUS) ( Australia (AUS) ) #aus
Austria (AUT) ( Austria (AUT) ) #aut

B

Belgium (BEL) ( Belgium (BEL) ) #bel
Burkina Faso (BFA) ( Burkina Faso (BFA) ) #bfa
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) ( Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) ) #bih
Belarus (BLR) ( Belarus (BLR) ) #blr
Belize (BLZ) ( Belize (BLZ) ) #blz
Bolivia (BOL) ( Bolivia (BOL) ) #bol
Brazil (BRA) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #bra

C

Canada (CAN) ( Canada (CAN) ) #can
Chile (CHI) ( Chile (CHI) ) #chi
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) ( Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) ) #civ
Cameroon (CMR) ( Cameroon (CMR) ) #cmr
Congo DR (COD) ( Congo DR (COD) ) #cod
Colombia (COL) ( Colombia (COL) ) #col
Cape Verde (CPV) ( Cape Verde (CPV) ) #cpv
Costa Rica (CRC) ( Costa Rica (CRC) ) #crc
Croatia (CRO) ( Croatia (CRO) ) #cro
Cuba (CUB) ( Cuba (CUB) ) #cub
Czech Republic (CZE) ( Czech Republic (CZE) ) #cze

D

Denmark (DEN) ( Denmark (DEN) ) #den

E

Ecuador (ECU) ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #ecu
Egypt (EGY) ( Egypt (EGY) ) #egy
England (ENG) ( England (ENG) ) #eng
Spain (ESP) ( Spain (ESP) ) #esp
Ethiopia (ETH) ( Ethiopia (ETH) ) #eth

F

Finland (FIN) ( Finland (FIN) ) #fin
France (FRA) ( France (FRA) ) #fra
Faroe Islands (FRO) ( Faroe Islands (FRO) ) #fro

G

Georgia (GEO) ( Georgia (GEO) ) #geo
Germany (GER) ( Germany (GER) ) #ger
Ghana (GHA) ( Ghana (GHA) ) #gha
Guadeloupe (GPE) ( Guadeloupe (GPE) ) #gpe
Greece (GRE) ( Greece (GRE) ) #gre
Grenada (GRN) ( Grenada (GRN) ) #grn
Guatemala (GUA) ( Guatemala (GUA) ) #gua
Guyana (GUY) ( Guyana (GUY) ) #guy

H

Haiti (HAI) ( Haiti (HAI) ) #hai
Honduras (HON) ( Honduras (HON) ) #hon

I

Irland (IRL) ( Irland (IRL) ) #irl
Iran (IRN) ( Iran (IRN) ) #irn
Iraq (IRQ) ( Iraq (IRQ) ) #irq
Iceland (ISL) ( Iceland (ISL) ) #isl
Italy (ITA) ( Italy (ITA) ) #ita

J

Jamaica (JAM) ( Jamaica (JAM) ) #jam
Jordan (JOR) ( Jordan (JOR) ) #jor
Japan (JPN) ( Japan (JPN) ) #jpn

K

Kazakhstan (KAZ) ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #kaz
South Korea (KOR) ( South Korea (KOR) ) #kor

L

M

Morocco (MAR) ( Morocco (MAR) ) #mar
Mexico (MEX) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #mex
Mali (MLI) ( Mali (MLI) ) #mli
Martinique (MTQ) ( Martinique (MTQ) ) #mtq

N

Netherlands (NED) ( Netherlands (NED) ) #ned
Nigeria (NGA) ( Nigeria (NGA) ) #nga
Niger (NIG) ( Niger (NIG) ) #nig
New Zealand (NZL) ( New Zealand (NZL) ) #nzl

O

P

Panama (PAN) ( Panamá [Panama] (PAN) ) #pan
Paraguay (PAR) ( Paraguay (PAR) ) #par
Peru (PER) ( Peru (PER) ) #per
Poland (POL) ( Poland (POL) ) #pol
Portugal (POR) ( Portugal (POR) ) #por
North Korea (PRK) ( North Korea (PRK) ) #prk

Q

R

Romania (ROU) ( Romania (ROU) ) #rou
South Africa (RSA) ( South Africa (RSA) ) #rsa
Russia (RUS) ( Russia (RUS) ) #rus

S

Senegal (SEN) ( Senegal (SEN) ) #sen
El Salvador (SLV) ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #slv
Serbia (SRB) ( Serbia (SRB) ) #srb
Switzerland (SUI) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #sui
Slovakia (SVK) ( Slovakia (SVK) ) #svk
Slovenia (SVN) ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #svn
Sweden (SWE) ( Sweden (SWE) ) #swe

T

Tahiti (TAH) ( Tahiti (TAH) ) #tah
Togo (TOG) ( Togo (TOG) ) #tog
Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) ( Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) ) #tri
Tunisia (TUN) ( Tunisia (TUN) ) #tun
Turkey (TUR) ( Turkey (TUR) ) #tur

U

Ukraine (UKR) ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #ukr
Uruguay (URU) ( Uruguay (URU) ) #uru
United States (USA) ( United States (USA) ) #usa

V

Venezuela (VEN) ( Venezuela (VEN) ) #ven

W

X

Y

Z

Zambia (ZAM) ( Zambia (ZAM) ) #zam

Clubs A-Z Index (864)

A • B • C • D • E • F • G • H • I • J • K • L • M • N • O • P • Q • R • S • T • U • V • W • X • Y • Z

A

Aachen ( Germany (GER) ) #aachen
Aalborg BK ( Denmark (DEN) ) #aalborg
VfR Aalen (AAL) ( Germany (GER) ) #aalen
Aalesunds FK ( Norway (NOR) ) #aalesunds
FC Aarau (AAR) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #aarau
AGF Aarhus ( Denmark (DEN) ) #aarhus
Aberdeen FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #aberdeen
Adelaide United (ADU) ( Australia (AUS) ) #adelaide
FC Admira Wacker (ADM) ( Austria (AUT) ) #admira
AEK Athens FC ( Greece (GRE) ) #aekathens
Águila ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #aguila
AIK ( Sweden (SWE) ) #aik
AC Ajaccio (ACA) ( France (FRA) ) #ajaccio
Ajax ( Netherlands (NED) ) #ajax
ÍA Akranes ( Iceland (ISL) ) #akranes
FC Aktobe ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #aktobe
Thór Akureyri ( Iceland (ISL) ) #akureyri
Al Ahly ( Egypt (EGY) ) #alahly
Alajuelense ( Costa Rica (CRC) ) #alajuelense
Alavés ( Spain (ESP) ) #alaves
Alcorcón ( Spain (ESP) ) #alcorcon
Alianza ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #alianza
Alianza Lima ( Peru (PER) ) #alianzalima
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary [Alexandrian Union Club] ( Egypt (EGY) ) #alittihad
AZ Alkmaar ( Netherlands (NED) ) #alkmaar
All Boys ( Argentina (ARG) ) #allboys
SV Allerheiligen (ALL) ( Austria (AUT) ) #allerheiligen
UD Almería (ALM) ( Spain (ESP) ) #almeria
Al Mokawloon Al Arab [Arab Contractors (Sporting Club)] ( Egypt (EGY) ) #almokawloonalarab
Alpha United ( Guyana (GUY) ) #alphaunited
SCR Altach (ALT) ( Austria (AUT) ) #altach
América (AME) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #america
FC Amkar Perm ( Russia (RUS) ) #amkarperm
SKU Amstetten (AMS) ( Austria (AUT) ) #amstetten
Anderlecht ( Belgium (BEL) ) #anderlecht
Anorthosis Famagusta FC ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #anorthosis
Anzhi Makhachkala ( Russia (RUS) ) #anzhi
APOEL ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #apoel
Apollon Limassol FC ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #apollonlimassol
Árabe Unido (DAU) ( Panamá [Panama] (PAN) ) #arabeunido
FC Ararat ( Armenia (ARM) ) #ararat
Ardagger SCU (ARD) ( Austria (AUT) ) #ardagger
Argentions ( Argentina (ARG) ) #argentinos
Arsenal (ARS) ( England (ENG) ) #arsenal
FC Arsenal Kyiv ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #arsenalkyiv
Arsenal ( Argentina (ARG) ) #arsenalsarandi
Aston Villa (AVL) ( England (ENG) ) #astonvilla
Astra Giurgiu (AFC) ( Romania (ROU) ) #astra
Atalanta (ATA) ( Italy (ITA) ) #atalanta
Athletic (ATH) ( Spain (ESP) ) #athletic
Atlante (ATL) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #atlante
Atlas (ATS) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #atlas
Atlético (ATL) ( Spain (ESP) ) #atletico
Atlético GO (ACG) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #atleticogo
Atlético Mineiro (CAM) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #atleticomg
Atlético Nacional ( Colombia (COL) ) #atleticonacional
Atlético Paranaense (CAP) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #atleticopr
Atromitos FC ( Greece (GRE) ) #atromitos
FC Atyrau ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #atyrau
Auckland City (AKL) ( New Zealand (NZL) ) #auckland
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) ( Germany (GER) ) #aue
FC Augsburg (FCA) ( Germany (GER) ) #augsburg
FK Austria Wien (AUS) ( Austria (AUT) ) #austria
SK Austria Klagenfurt (KLA) ( Austria (AUT) ) #austriak
SC Austria Lustenau (ALU) ( Austria (AUT) ) #austrial
SV Austria Salzburg (AUS) ( Austria (AUT) ) #austrias

B

Babelsberg ( Germany (GER) ) #babelsberg
ASK Bad Vöslau (VOE) ( Austria (AUT) ) #badvoeslau
Bahia (BAI) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #bahia
Bakı FK ( Azerbaijan (AZE) ) #bakufk
FC Olimpia Balti ( Moldova (MDA) ) #balti
FC Banants ( Armenia (ARM) ) #banants
FK Banga ( Lithuania (LTU) ) #banga
Bangor City FC ( Wales (WAL) ) #bangorcity
FK Borac Banja Luka ( Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) ) #banjaluka
Barcelona (BAR) ( Spain (ESP) ) #barcelona
Barcelona B ( Spain (ESP) ) #barcelonab
Barcelona ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #barcelonaguayaquil
FC Basel 1893 (BAS) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #basel
SC Bastia (BAS) ( France (FRA) ) #bastia
FC Bayern München (FCB) ( Germany (GER) ) #bayern
Beitar Jerusalem FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #beitarjerusalem
Belgrano ( Argentina (ARG) ) #belgrano
Benfica ( Portugal (POR) ) #benfica
OFK Beograd ( Serbia (SRB) ) #beograd
KS Besa ( Albania (ALB) ) #besa
Beşiktaş JK ( Turkey (TUR) ) #besiktas
Betis (BET) ( Spain (ESP) ) #betis
Jagiellonia Białystok ( Poland (POL) ) #bialystok
Bielefeld (DSC) ( Germany (GER) ) #bielefeld
Birkirkara FC ( Malta (MLT) ) #birkirkara
Suwon Bluewings ( South Korea (KOR) ) #bluewings
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #bneiyehudatelaviv
Boca ( Argentina (ARG) ) #bocajuniors
VfL Bochum (BOC) ( Germany (GER) ) #bochum
Bohemian FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #bohemian
FK Mladá Boleslav ( Czech Republic (CZE) ) #boleslav
Bolívar ( Bolivia (BOL) ) #bolivar
Bologna (BOL) ( Italy (ITA) ) #bologna
Bordeaux (BOR) ( France (FRA) ) #bordeaux
BATE Borissow ( Belarus (BLR) ) #borissow
Botafogo (BOT) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #botafogo
Braga ( Portugal (POR) ) #braga
SK Brann ( Norway (NOR) ) #brann
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ( Slovakia (SVK) ) #bratislava
Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) ( Germany (GER) ) #braunschweig
NAC Breda ( Netherlands (NED) ) #breda
SC Bregenz (BRE) ( Austria (AUT) ) #bregenz
Breidablik ( Iceland (ISL) ) #breidablik
Werder Bremen (BRE) ( Germany (GER) ) #bremen
Stade Brestois (BRS) ( France (FRA) ) #brest
NK Široki Brijeg ( Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) ) #brijeg
Brisbane Roar (BNR) ( Australia (AUS) ) #brisbane
Brøndby IF ( Denmark (DEN) ) #brondby
Club Brugge KV ( Belgium (BEL) ) #brugge
Budapest Honvéd FC ( Hungary (HUN) ) #budapesthonved
Burghausen ( Germany (GER) ) #burghausen
Bursaspor ( Turkey (TUR) ) #bursaspor
Busan I’Park ( South Korea (KOR) ) #busanipar
B36 Tórshavn ( Faroe Islands (FRO) ) #bxxxvitorshavn
Dukla Banská Bystrica ( Slovakia (SVK) ) #bystrica

C

FK Borac Čačak ( Serbia (SRB) ) #cacak
Cagliari (CAG) ( Italy (ITA) ) #cagliari
Caledonia ( Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) ) #caledonia
Canterbury United (CAN) ( New Zealand (NZL) ) #canterbury
Caracas ( Venezuela (VEN) ) #caracas
Cardiff City (CAR) ( Wales (WAL) ) #cardiff
Cartaginés ( Costa Rica (CRC) ) #cartagines
Raja Casablanca ( Morocco (MAR) ) #casablanca
Castilla ( Spain (ESP) ) #castilla
Catania (CAT) ( Italy (ITA) ) #catania
Universidad Católica ( Chile (CHI) ) #cduc
Victoria ( Honduras (HON) ) #cdvictoria
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (FCC) ( Romania (ROU) ) #ceahlau
Cefn Druids AFC ( Wales (WAL) ) #cefndruids
NK Celje ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #celje
Celta (CEL) ( Spain (ESP) ) #celta
Celtic ( Scotland (SCO) ) #celtic
Central Coast Mariners (CCM) ( Australia (AUS) ) #centralcoast
Cercle Brugge KSV ( Belgium (BEL) ) #cerclebrugge
CFR Cluj (CFR) ( Romania (ROU) ) #cfrcluj
Chelsea (CHE) ( England (ENG) ) #chelsea
Chemnitz ( Germany (GER) ) #chemnitz
PFC Cherno More Varna ( Bulgaria (BUL) ) #chernomorevarna
Concordia Chiajna (CCH) ( Romania (ROU) ) #chiajna
Chicago Fire ( United States (USA) ) #chicago
Chievo (CHI) ( Italy (ITA) ) #chievoverona
Guadalajara (GUA) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #chivas
Club Deportivo Chivas US ( United States (USA) ) #chivasusa
Chorrillo ( Panamá [Panama] (PAN) ) #chorrillo
Ruch Chorzów ( Poland (POL) ) #chorzow
HNK Cibalia ( Croatia (CRO) ) #cibalia
Cliftonville FC ( Northern Ireland (NIR) ) #cliftonville
A. Académica de Coimbra ( Portugal (POR) ) #coimbra
Colón ( Argentina (ARG) ) #colon
Colorado Rapids ( United States (USA) ) #colorado
Columbus Crew ( United States (USA) ) #columbus
Comunicaciones ( Guatemala (GUA) ) #comunicaciones
Córdoba ( Spain (ESP) ) #cordoba
Corinthians (COR) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #corinthians
Coritiba (CTB) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #coritiba
Cork City FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #corkcity
Cerezo Osaka ( Japan (JPN) ) #cosaka
Energie Cottbus (FCE) ( Germany (GER) ) #cottbus
Criciúma (CRI) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #criciuma
Crusaders FC ( Northern Ireland (NIR) ) #crusaders
Cruz Azul (CAZ) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #cruzazul
Cruzeiro (CRU) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #cruzeiro
FK Crvena zvezda ( Serbia (SRB) ) #crvenazvezda
Crystal Palace (CRY) ( England (ENG) ) #crystalpalace
PFC CSKA Sofia ( Bulgaria (BUL) ) #cskasofia

D

FC Dacia Chisinau ( Moldova (MDA) ) #daciachisinau
Daegu FC ( South Korea (KOR) ) #daegufc
FC Dallas ( United States (USA) ) #dallas
Darmstadt ( Germany (GER) ) #darmstadt
FC Daugava Daugavpils ( Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) ) #daugavpils
Daejeon Citizen ( South Korea (KOR) ) #dcfc
D.C. United ( United States (USA) ) #dcunited
Debreceni VSC ( Hungary (HUN) ) #debreceni
Defensor Sporting ( Uruguay (URU) ) #defensorsporting
ADO Den Haag ( Netherlands (NED) ) #denhaag
Deportes Tolima ( Colombia (COL) ) #deportestolima
Deportivo (DEP) ( Spain (ESP) ) #deportivo
Deportivo Anzoátegui ( Venezuela (VEN) ) #deportivoanzoategui
Deportivo Lara ( Venezuela (VEN) ) #deportivolara
Deportivo Táchira ( Venezuela (VEN) ) #deportivotachira
Derry City FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #derrycity
FC Differdange 03 ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #differdange
FC Dinaburg ( Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) ) #dinaburg
Dinamo București (FCD) ( Romania (ROU) ) #dinamobu
FC Dinamo Minsk ( Belarus (BLR) ) #dinamominsk
FC Dinamo Moskva ( Russia (RUS) ) #dinamomoskva
FC Dinamo Tbilisi ( Georgia (GEO) ) #dinamotbilisi
FK Dinamo Tirana ( Albania (ALB) ) #dinamotirana
Djurgårdens IF ( Sweden (SWE) ) #djurgardens
FC Dnepr Mogilev ( Belarus (BLR) ) #dneprmogilev
FC Dnipro ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #dnipro
AC Juvenes-Dogana ( San Marino (SMR) ) #dogana
NK Domžale ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #domzale
Shakhtar Donetsk ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #donezk
FC Dornbirn 1913 (DOR) ( Austria (AUT) ) #dornbirn
Dornbirner SV ( Austria (AUT) ) #dornbirnersv
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) ( Germany (GER) ) #dortmund
Dortmund II ( Germany (GER) ) #dortmundii
Chunnam Dragons ( South Korea (KOR) ) #dragons
ASV Draßburg ( Austria (AUT) ) #drassburg
Dynamo Dresden (SGD) ( Germany (GER) ) #dresden
Drogheda United FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #drogheda
Deutschlandsberger SC (DSC) ( Austria (AUT) ) #dsc
F91 Dudelange ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #dudelange
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) ( Germany (GER) ) #duesseldorf
MSV Duisburg (MSV) ( Germany (GER) ) #duisburg
Dundalk FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #dundalk
Dundee United FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #dundeeunited

E

Eibar ( Spain (ESP) ) #eibar
FK Ekranas ( Lithuania (LTU) ) #ekranas
Elche CF (ELC) ( Spain (ESP) ) #elche
El Dakhleya ( Egypt (EGY) ) #eldakhleya
El Entag El Harby [Military Production] ( Egypt (EGY) ) #elentagelharby
IF Elfsborg ( Sweden (SWE) ) #elfsborg
El Gouna ( Egypt (EGY) ) #elgouna
El Nacional ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #elnacional
SV Elversberg ( Germany (GER) ) #elversberg
CS Emelec ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #emelec
Enppi ( Egypt (EGY) ) #enppi
AS Jeunesse Esch ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #esch
FC USV Eschen/Mauren ( Liechtenstein (LIE) ) #eschen
Eskişehirspor ( Turkey (TUR) ) #eskisehirspor
Real España ( Honduras (HON) ) #espana
Espanyol (ESP) ( Spain (ESP) ) #espanyol
R. Estelí ( Nicaragua (NCA) ) #esteli
Estudiantes ( Argentina (ARG) ) #estudiantes
Everton (EVE) ( England (ENG) ) #everton
Évian TG (EVI) ( France (FRA) ) #evian

F

Floridsdorfer AC (FAC) ( Austria (AUT) ) #fac
SC Faetano ( San Marino (SMR) ) #faetano
Falkirk FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #falkirk
CD FAS (FAS) ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #fas
FC Brasov (FCB) ( Romania (ROU) ) #fcbrasov
FC Minsk ( Belarus (BLR) ) #fcminsk
FC Moskva ( Russia (RUS) ) #fcmoskva
FC Santa Coloma ( Andorra (AND) ) #fcsantacoloma
FC Seoul ( South Korea (KOR) ) #fcseoul
FC Tokyo ( Japan (JPN) ) #fctokyo
Fenerbahçe ( Turkey (TUR) ) #fenerbahce
Ferencvárosi TC ( Hungary (HUN) ) #ferencvarosi
FC Paços de Ferreira ( Portugal (POR) ) #ferreira
Feyenoord ( Netherlands (NED) ) #feyenoord
Figueirense (FIG) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #figueirense
Sporting Fingal FC ( Irland (IRL) ) #fingal
Fiorentina (FIO) ( Italy (ITA) ) #fiorentina
Flamengo (FLA) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #flamengo
KS Flamurtari ( Albania (ALB) ) #flamurtari
FC Flora Tallinn ( Estonia (EST) ) #floratallinn
Floriana FC ( Malta (MLT) ) #floriana
Fluminense (FLU) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #fluminense
CS Fola Esch ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #folaesch
Fram Reykjavík ( Iceland (ISL) ) #framreykjavik
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) ( Germany (GER) ) #frankfurt
Fredrikstad FK ( Norway (NOR) ) #fredrikstad
SC Freiburg (SCF) ( Germany (GER) ) #freiburg
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) ( Germany (GER) ) #fsvfrankfurt
Greuther Fürth (SGF) ( Germany (GER) ) #fuerth
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ( Faroe Islands (FRO) ) #fuglafjordur
Fulham (FUL) ( England (ENG) ) #fulham
Fylkir ( Iceland (ISL) ) #fylkir

G

SV Gaflenz (GAF) ( Austria (AUT) ) #gaflenz
FC Gagra ( Georgia (GEO) ) #gagra
Grazer AK (GAK) ( Austria (AUT) ) #gak
Galatasaray ( Turkey (TUR) ) #galatasaray
Los Angeles Galaxy (LA) ( United States (USA) ) #galaxy
FC Gandzasar ( Armenia (ARM) ) #gandzasar
Gangwon FC ( South Korea (KOR) ) #gangwonfc
Gaziantepspor ( Turkey (TUR) ) #gaziantepspor
Gaz Metan Medias (GMM) ( Romania (ROU) ) #gazmetanmedias
Gefle IF ( Sweden (SWE) ) #gefle
Genk ( Belgium (BEL) ) #genk
Genoa (GEN) ( Italy (ITA) ) #genoa
KAA Gent ( Belgium (BEL) ) #gent
FC WIT Georgia ( Georgia (GEO) ) #georgia
Getafe (GET) ( Spain (ESP) ) #getafe
Ghazl El Mahalla ( Egypt (EGY) ) #ghazlelmahalla
Girona ( Spain (ESP) ) #girona
Glentoran FC ( Northern Ireland (NIR) ) #glentoran
Gloria Bistrita (GBS) ( Romania (ROU) ) #gloriabistrita
Godoy Cruz ( Argentina (ARG) ) #godoycruz
IFK Göteborg ( Sweden (SWE) ) #goeteborg
Goiás (GOI) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #goias
FC Gomel ( Belarus (BLR) ) #gomel
FC Dila Gori ( Georgia (GEO) ) #gori
ND Gorica ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #gorica
Granada (GRA) ( Spain (ESP) ) #granada
Grasshopper Club Zürich (GC) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #grasshopper
FC Gratkorn (GRA) ( Austria (AUT) ) #gratkorn
Grêmio (GRE) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #gremio
CS Grevenmacher ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #grevenmacher
SV Grödig (SVG) ( Austria (AUT) ) #groedig
FC Groningen ( Netherlands (NED) ) #groningen
Guangzhou Evergrande ( China (CHN) ) #guangzhou
Gyeongnam FC ( South Korea (KOR) ) #gyeongnamfc
Győri ETO FC ( Hungary (HUN) ) #gyori

H

BK Häcken ( Sweden (SWE) ) #haecken
FH Hafnarfjördur ( Iceland (ISL) ) #hafnarfjoerdur
Maccabi Haifa FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #haifa
HNK Hajduk Split ( Croatia (CRO) ) #hajduksplit
Valkeakosken Haka ( Finland (FIN) ) #haka
Halle ( Germany (GER) ) #halle
Hannover 96 (H96) ( Germany (GER) ) #hannover
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #hapoeltelaviv
Haras El Hodood ( Egypt (EGY) ) #haraselhodood
FC Hard (HAR) ( Austria (AUT) ) #hard
TSV Hartberg (HTB) ( Austria (AUT) ) #hartberg
Hawke’s Bay United (HBU) ( New Zealand (NZL) ) #hawkesbay
HB Tórshavn ( Faroe Islands (FRO) ) #hbtorshavn
SC Heerenveen ( Netherlands (NED) ) #heerenveen
Heidenheim ( Germany (GER) ) #heidenheim
SV Heiligenkreuz (HEI) ( Austria (AUT) ) #heiligenkreuz
Verona (HEL) ( Italy (ITA) ) #hellasverona
Helsingborgs IF ( Sweden (SWE) ) #helsingborgs
HJK Helsinki ( Finland (FIN) ) #helsinki
Heracles Almelo ( Netherlands (NED) ) #heracles
Hércules ( Spain (ESP) ) #hercules
Heredia ( Guatemala (GUA) ) #heredia
Herediano ( Costa Rica (CRC) ) #herediano
Hertha BSC (BSC) ( Germany (GER) ) #herthabsc
Hibernian FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #hibernian
Hibernians FC ( Malta (MLT) ) #hibernians
Sanfrecce Hiroshima ( Japan (JPN) ) #hiroshima
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) ( Germany (GER) ) #hoffenheim
FC Honka Espoo ( Finland (FIN) ) #honkaespoo
SV Horn (SVH) ( Austria (AUT) ) #horn
AC Horsens ( Denmark (DEN) ) #horsens
Houston Dynamo (HOU) ( United States (USA) ) #houston
Hamburger SV (HSV) ( Germany (GER) ) #hsv
Huachipato ( Chile (CHI) ) #huachipato
Hull City (HUL) ( England (ENG) ) #hull
Jeonbuk Motors ( South Korea (KOR) ) #hyundaimotorsfc

I

CSMS Iasi (CSI) ( Romania (ROU) ) #iasi
NK IB Ljubljana ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #ibljubljana
Incheon United ( South Korea (KOR) ) #incheonutd
Independiente ( Argentina (ARG) ) #independiente
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) ( Germany (GER) ) #ingolstadt
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FCW) ( Austria (AUT) ) #innsbruck
Inter (INT) ( Italy (ITA) ) #inter
İnter Bakı PİK ( Azerbaijan (AZE) ) #interbaku
Internacional (INT) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #interrs
FC Inter Turku ( Finland (FIN) ) #interturku
Iquique ( Chile (CHI) ) #iquique
FC Iskra-Stal ( Moldova (MDA) ) #iskrastal
Ismaily ( Egypt (EGY) ) #ismaily
Ittihad El Shorta [Police Union] ( Egypt (EGY) ) #ittihadelshorta
Júbilo Iwata ( Japan (JPN) ) #iwata

J

FK Jablonec ( Czech Republic (CZE) ) #jablonec
Jaén ( Spain (ESP) ) #jaen
FK Jagodina ( Serbia (SRB) ) #jagodina
Jaguares (JAG) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #jaguares
Jeju United ( South Korea (KOR) ) #jejeutd
FK Jelgava ( Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) ) #jelgava
Juan Aurich ( Peru (PER) ) #juanaurich
Junior ( Colombia (COL) ) #junior
Juventus (JUV) ( Italy (ITA) ) #juventus
JJK Jyväskylä ( Finland (FIN) ) #jyvaskyla

K

UN Käerjéng 97 ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #kaerjeng
JK Sillamäe Kalev ( Estonia (EST) ) #kalev
JK Nõmme Kalju ( Estonia (EST) ) #kalju
Kalmar FF ( Sweden (SWE) ) #kalmar
SC Kalsdorf (KAL) ( Austria (AUT) ) #kalsdorf
Sporting KC ( United States (USA) ) #kansascity
Shakhter ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #karagandy
Karlsruhe (KSC) ( Germany (GER) ) #karlsruhe
Kashima Antlers ( Japan (JPN) ) #kashima
Kashiwa Reysol ( Japan (JPN) ) #kashiwa
FBK Kaunas ( Lithuania (LTU) ) #kaunas
Kawasaki Frontale ( Japan (JPN) ) #kawasaki
Kayserispor ( Turkey (TUR) ) #kayserispor
Kecskeméti TE ( Hungary (HUN) ) #kecskemeti
Keflavík ( Iceland (ISL) ) #keflavik
KF Tirana ( Albania (ALB) ) #kftirana
Holstein Kiel ( Germany (GER) ) #kiel
Dynamo Kiew ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #kiew
APOP/Kinyras Peyias FC ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #kinyraspeyias
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #kiryatshmona
FC Kitzbühel ( Austria (AUT) ) #kitzbuehel
SAK Klagenfurt (CEL) ( Austria (AUT) ) #klagenfurt
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) ( Germany (GER) ) #klautern
FC København ( Denmark (DEN) ) #kobenhavn
1. FC Köln (KOE) ( Germany (GER) ) #koeln
Ventforet Kofu ( Japan (JPN) ) #kofu
FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #kokshetau
FC Koper ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #koper
NK Slaven Koprivnica ( Croatia (CRO) ) #koprivnica
MFK Košice ( Slovakia (SVK) ) #kosice
FC Tobol Kostanay ( Kazakhstan (KAZ) ) #kostanay
Wisła Kraków ( Poland (POL) ) #krakow
KR Reykjavík ( Iceland (ISL) ) #krreykjavik
Kapfenberger SV (KSV) ( Austria (AUT) ) #ksv
FC Kufstein (KUF) ( Austria (AUT) ) #kufstein
KuPS Kuopio ( Finland (FIN) ) #kuopio
FC Torpedo Kutaisi ( Georgia (GEO) ) #kutaisi

L

KF Laçi ( Albania (ALB) ) #laci
SP La Fiorita ( San Marino (SMR) ) #lafiorita
SV Lafnitz ( Austria (AUT) ) #lafnitz
FC Lahti ( Finland (FIN) ) #lahti
Xäzär Länkäran FK ( Azerbaijan (AZE) ) #lankaran
FC Lankowitz ( Austria (AUT) ) #lankowitz
Lanús ( Argentina (ARG) ) #lanus
Larissa FC ( Greece (GRE) ) #larissa
AEK Larnaca FC ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #larnaca
LASK Linz (LAS) ( Austria (AUT) ) #lask
Las Palmas ( Spain (ESP) ) #laspalmas
FC Lausanne-Sport (LS) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #lausanne
Lazio (LAZ) ( Italy (ITA) ) #lazio
Legia ( Poland (POL) ) #legiawarszawa
RB Leipzig ( Germany (GER) ) #leipzip
DSV Leoben (LEO) ( Austria (AUT) ) #leoben
León (LEO) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #leon
SC Leopoldsdorf ( Austria (AUT) ) #leopoldsdorf
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg ( Luxembourg (LUX) ) #letzebuerg
FC Levadia Tallinn ( Estonia (EST) ) #levadiatallinn
Levante (LEV) ( Spain (ESP) ) #levante
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) ( Germany (GER) ) #leverkusen
PFC Levski Sofia ( Bulgaria (BUL) ) #levskisofia
FC Slovan Liberec ( Czech Republic (CZE) ) #liberec
Club Libertad Asunción ( Paraguay (PAR) ) #libertad
AC Libertas ( San Marino (SMR) ) #libertas
FC Liefering (LIE) ( Austria (AUT) ) #liefering
SK Liepājas Metalurgs ( Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) ) #liepajas
LDU Quito ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #ligadequito
OSC Lille (LIL) ( France (FRA) ) #lille
Lillestrøm SK ( Norway (NOR) ) #lillestrom
AEL Limassol FC ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #limassol
Linfield FC ( Northern Ireland (NIR) ) #linfield
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (BWL) ( Austria (AUT) ) #linz
Lisburn Distillery FC ( Northern Ireland (NIR) ) #lisburn
PFC Litex Lovech ( Bulgaria (BUL) ) #litexlovech
Liverpool (LIV) ( England (ENG) ) #liverpool
Liverpool FC Montevideo ( Uruguay (URU) ) #liverpoolmontevideo
Livorno (LIV) ( Italy (ITA) ) #livorno
Llanelli AFC ( Wales (WAL) ) #llanelli
LDU Loja ( Ecuador (ECU) ) #loja
KSC Lokeren OV ( Belgium (BEL) ) #lokeren
FC Lokomotiv Moskva ( Russia (RUS) ) #lokomotiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia ( Bulgaria (BUL) ) #lokomotivsofia
FC Lorient (LOR) ( France (FRA) ) #lorient
Lugo ( Spain (ESP) ) #lugo
L.A. Firpo ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #luisangelfirpo
FC Lusitans ( Andorra (AND) ) #lusitans
FC Lustenau 1907 (LUS) ( Austria (AUT) ) #lustenau
FC Luzern (LUZ) ( Switzerland (SUI) ) #luzern
FC Karpaty Lviv ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #lviv
Lyon (OL) ( France (FRA) ) #lyon

M

Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #maccabitelaviv
R. Madrid (RMD) ( Spain (ESP) ) #madrid
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) ( Germany (GER) ) #mainz
FK Makedonija Skopje ( Macedonia (MKD) ) #makedonijaskopje
Málaga (MAG) ( Spain (ESP) ) #malaga
Mallorca (MLL) ( Spain (ESP) ) #mallorca
Malmö FF ( Sweden (SWE) ) #malmoe
YoungHeart Manawatu (YHM) ( New Zealand (NZL) ) #manawatu
Manchester City (MCI) ( England (ENG) ) #mancity
SC Mannsdorf ( Austria (AUT) ) #mannsdorf
Manchester United (MUN) ( England (ENG) ) #manunited
Marathón ( Honduras (HON) ) #marathon
Maribor ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #maribor
CS Marítimo ( Portugal (POR) ) #maritimo
Marsaxlokk FC ( Malta (MLT) ) #marsaxlokk
Marseille (OM) ( France (FRA) ) #marseille
SV Mattersburg (MAT) ( Austria (AUT) ) #mattersburg
Melbourne Heart (MBH) ( Australia (AUS) ) #melbourneheart
Melbourne Victory (MBV) ( Australia (AUS) ) #melbournevictory
FC Metalist Kharkiv ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #metalist
FK Metalurg Skopje ( Macedonia (MKD) ) #metalurgskopje
FC Metalurh Donetsk ( Ukraine (UKR) ) #metalurh
Metapán ( El Salvador (SLV) ) #metapan
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) ( Germany (GER) ) #mgladbach
SV Micheldorf (MIC) ( Austria (AUT) ) #micheldorf
Heart of Midlothian FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #midlothian
FC Midtjylland ( Denmark (DEN) ) #midtjylland
FC Mika ( Armenia (ARM) ) #mika
Milan (MIL) ( Italy (ITA) ) #milan
FK Milano ( Macedonia (MKD) ) #milano
Millonarios Bogotá ( Colombia (COL) ) #millonarios
Mirandés ( Spain (ESP) ) #mirandes
Misr El Makasa ( Egypt (EGY) ) #misrelmakasa
FK Modriča ( Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) ) #modrica
FK Mogren ( Montenegro (MNE) ) #mogren
Molde FK ( Norway (NOR) ) #molde
Monterrey (MTY) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #monterrey
HSC Montpellier (MHS) ( France (FRA) ) #montpellier
Montreal Impact ( Canada (CAN) ) #montreal
Morelia (MOR) ( México [Mexico] (MEX) ) #morelia
CSKA Moskva ( Russia (RUS) ) #moskva
Motagua ( Honduras (HON) ) #motagua
Motherwell FC ( Scotland (SCO) ) #motherwell
MTK Budapest ( Hungary (HUN) ) #mtkbudapest
Münster ( Germany (GER) ) #muenster
Municipal ( Guatemala (GUA) ) #municipal
ND Mura 05 ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #mura
SS Murata ( San Marino (SMR) ) #murata
Murcia ( Spain (ESP) ) #murcia
Myllykosken Pallo-47 ( Finland (FIN) ) #myllykosken

N

Nacional ( Uruguay (URU) ) #nacional
Nacional ( Paraguay (PAR) ) #nacionalasuncion
CD Nacional ( Portugal (POR) ) #nacionaldamadeira
Nagoya Grampus ( Japan (JPN) ) #nagoya
AS Nancy (NAL) ( France (FRA) ) #nancy
Napoli (NAP) ( Italy (ITA) ) #napoli
JK Trans Narva ( Estonia (EST) ) #narva
Náutico (NAU) ( Brazil (BRA) ) #nautico
Neath FC ( Wales (WAL) ) #neath
NEC ( Netherlands (NED) ) #nec
Neftçi PFK ( Azerbaijan (AZE) ) #neftci
Maccabi Netanya FC ( Israel (ISR) ) #netanya
TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee ( Austria (AUT) ) #neumarkt
Newcastle United (NEW) ( England (ENG) ) #newcastle
Newcastle Jets (NUJ) ( Australia (AUS) ) #newcastlejets
Newell’s ( Argentina (ARG) ) #newells
New England Revolution ( United States (USA) ) #newengland
The New Saints FC ( Wales (WAL) ) #newsaints
New York Red Bulls ( United States (USA) ) #newyork
OGC Nice (NIC) ( France (FRA) ) #nice
Albirex Niigata ( Japan (JPN) ) #niigata
FK Čelik Nikšić ( Montenegro (MNE) ) #niksic
FC Nitra ( Slovakia (SVK) ) #nitra
FC Nordsjælland ( Denmark (DEN) ) #nordsjalland
Norwich City (NOR) ( England (ENG) ) #norwich
FC Naftan Novopolotsk ( Belarus (BLR) ) #novopolotsk
FC Sibir Novosibirsk ( Russia (RUS) ) #novosibirsk
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) ( Germany (GER) ) #nuernberg
Numancia ( Spain (ESP) ) #numancia

O

ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ( Austria (AUT) ) #obergrafendorf
SV Oberwart (OBE) ( Austria (AUT) ) #oberwart
Odense BK ( Denmark (DEN) ) #odense
Örebro SK ( Sweden (SWE) ) #oerebro
Offenbach ( Germany (GER) ) #offenbach
Oita Trinita ( Japan (JPN) ) #oita
Olimpia ( Paraguay (PAR) ) #olimpia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana ( Slovenia (SVN) ) #olimpijaljubljana
JFK Olimps/RFS ( Latvija [Latvia] (LVA) ) #olimps
SK Sigma Olomouc ( Czech Republic (CZE) ) #olomouc
Olympiakos Piräus ( Greece (GRE) ) #olympiacos
Olympiacos Volou FC ( Greece (GRE) ) #olympiacosvolou
Omiya Ardija ( Japan (JPN) ) #omiya
AC Omonia ( Cyprus (CYP) ) #omonia
Once Caldas ( Colombia (COL) ) #oncecaldas
FC Milsami Orhei ( Moldova (MDA) ) #orhei
Osasuna (OSA) ( Spain (ESP) ) #osasuna