The Free World Football Almanac

Last Update: 2015-04-06 21:25:04 +0200

Auto-built from the open public domain football data (football.db) hosted on GitHub. Contribute and help update the data; see github.com/openfootball.

Questions? Comments? Send them along to the Open Sports forum/mailing list @ groups.google.com/group/opensport.

Contents

Leagues & TournamentsWorld TourStadiumsA-Z National Teams, Clubs

Leagues & Tournaments (29)

World Cup #world (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali Europe #world.quali.europe (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali North/Central America and Caribbean #world.quali.northamerica (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali South America #world.quali.southamerica (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali Africa #world.quali.africa (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali Asia (w/ Australia) #world.quali.asia (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali South Pacific #world.quali.pacific (1) 2014  
World Cup Quali Intercontinental Playoffs #world.quali.playoffs (1) 2014  
English Premier League #en (3) 2012/132013/142014/15 England (ENG)
Deutsche Bundesliga #de (3) 2012/132013/142014/15 Germany (GER)
Deutsche 2. Bundesliga #de.2 (3) 2012/132013/142014/15 Germany (GER)
Deutsche 3. Liga #de.3 (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
DFB Pokal #de.cup (2) 2012/132013/14 Germany (GER)
Primera División #es (3) 2012/132013/142014/15 Spain (ESP)
Serie A #it (2) 2013/142014/15 Italy (ITA)
Ligue 1 #fr (1) 2014/15 France (FRA)
Ligue 2 #fr.2 (1) 2014/15 France (FRA)
Champions League (Europe) #cl (1) 2014/15  

World Tour

EuropeSouth AmericaNorth AmericaCentral AmericaCaribbeanAfricaMiddle EastAsiaPacificAntarctica

Europe

Albania (ALB)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Andorra (AND)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Armenia (ARM)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Austria (AUT)1 National Team, 26 Clubs
Azerbaijan (AZE)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Belarus (BLR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Belgium (BEL)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Bulgaria (BUL)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Croatia (CRO)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Cyprus (CYP)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Czech Republic (CZE)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Denmark (DEN)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
England (ENG)1 National Team, 23 Clubs, 1 Leagues
Estonia (EST)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Faroe Islands (FRO)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Finland (FIN)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
France (FRA)1 National Team, 39 Clubs, 2 Leagues
Georgia (GEO)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Germany (GER)1 National Team, 59 Clubs, 23 Leagues
Gibraltar (GIB)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Greece (GRE)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Hungary (HUN)1 National Team, 11 Clubs
Iceland (ISL)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
Ireland (IRL)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Italy (ITA)1 National Team, 25 Clubs, 1 Leagues
Latvija [Latvia] (LVA)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Liechtenstein (LIE)1 National Team, 2 Clubs
Lithuania (LTU)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Luxembourg (LUX)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Macedonia (MKD)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Malta (MLT)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Moldova (MDA)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Monaco (MCO)1 Clubs
Montenegro (MNE)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Netherlands (NED)3 National Team, 18 Clubs
Northern Ireland (NIR)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Norway (NOR)1 National Team, 11 Clubs
Poland (POL)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Portugal (POR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Romania (ROU)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Russia (RUS)1 National Team, 12 Clubs
San Marino (SMR)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Scotland (SCO)1 National Team, 12 Clubs
Serbia (SRB)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Slovakia (SVK)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Slovenia (SVN)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Spain (ESP)1 National Team, 42 Clubs, 3 Leagues
Sweden (SWE)1 National Team, 10 Clubs
Switzerland (SUI)1 National Team, 19 Clubs
Turkey (TUR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Ukraine (UKR)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Wales (WAL)1 National Team, 9 Clubs

South America

Argentina (ARG)1 National Team, 20 Clubs
Bolivia (BOL)1 National Team, 5 Clubs
Brazil (BRA)1 National Team
Chile (CHI)1 National Team, 5 Clubs
Colombia (COL)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Ecuador (ECU)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
French Guiana (GUF)1 National Team
Guyana (GUY)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Paraguay (PAR)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Peru (PER)1 National Team, 6 Clubs
Suriname (SUR)1 National Team
Uruguay (URU)1 National Team, 16 Clubs
Venezuela (VEN)1 National Team, 18 Clubs

North America

Bermuda (BMU)1 National Team
Canada (CAN)1 National Team
México [Mexico] (MEX)1 National Team
United States (USA)1 National Team

Central America

Belize (BLZ)1 National Team
Costa Rica (CRC)1 National Team, 3 Clubs
El Salvador (SLV)1 National Team, 5 Clubs
Guatemala (GUA)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Honduras (HON)1 National Team, 4 Clubs
Nicaragua (NCA)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Panamá [Panama] (PAN)1 National Team, 5 Clubs

Caribbean

Anguilla (AIA)1 National Team
Antigua and Barbuda (ATG)1 National Team
Aruba (ABW)1 National Team
Bahamas (BAH)1 National Team
Barbados (BRB)1 National Team
British Virgin Islands (VGB)1 National Team
Cayman Islands (CYM)1 National Team
Cuba (CUB)1 National Team
Curaçao (CUW)1 National Team
Dominica (DMA)1 National Team
Dominican Republic (DOM)1 National Team
Grenada (GRN)1 National Team
Guadeloupe (GPE)1 National Team
Haiti (HAI)1 National Team, 2 Clubs
Jamaica (JAM)1 National Team
Martinique (MTQ)1 National Team
Montserrat (MSR)1 National Team
Puerto Rico (PUR)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Saint Kitts and Nevis (SKN)1 National Team
Saint Lucia (LCA)1 National Team
Saint Martin (French part) (MAF)1 National Team
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VIN)1 National Team
Trinidad and Tobago (TRI)1 National Team, 2 Clubs
Turks and Caicos Islands (TCA)1 National Team
United States Virgin Islands (VIR)1 National Team

Africa

Algeria (ALG)1 National Team
Angola (ANG)1 National Team
Benin (BEN)1 National Team
Botswana (BOT)1 National Team
Burkina Faso (BFA)1 National Team
Burundi (BDI)1 National Team
Cameroon (CMR)1 National Team
Cape Verde (CPV)1 National Team
Central African Republic (CTA)1 National Team
Chad (CHA)1 National Team
Comoros (COM)1 National Team
Congo (CGO)1 National Team
Congo DR (COD)1 National Team
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV)1 National Team
Djibouti (DJI)1 National Team
Egypt (EGY)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Equatorial Guinea (EQG)1 National Team
Eritrea (ERI)1 National Team
Ethiopia (ETH)1 National Team
Gabon (GAB)1 National Team
Gambia (GAM)1 National Team
Ghana (GHA)1 National Team
Guinea (GUI)1 National Team
Guinea-Bissau (GNB)1 National Team
Kenya (KEN)1 National Team
Lesotho (LES)1 National Team
Liberia (LBR)1 National Team
Libya (LBY)1 National Team
Madagascar (MAD)1 National Team
Malawi (MWI)1 National Team
Mali (MLI)1 National Team
Mauritania (MTN)1 National Team
Mauritius (MRI)1 National Team
Morocco (MAR)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Mozambique (MOZ)1 National Team
Namibia (NAM)1 National Team
Niger (NIG)1 National Team
Nigeria (NGA)1 National Team
Rwanda (RWA)1 National Team
Réunion (REU)1 National Team
Senegal (SEN)1 National Team
Seychelles (SEY)1 National Team
Sierra Leone (SLE)1 National Team
Somalia (SOM)1 National Team
South Africa (RSA)1 National Team
South Sudan (SSD)1 National Team
Sudan (SDN)1 National Team
Swaziland (SWZ)1 National Team
São Tomé and Príncipe (STP)1 National Team
Tanzania (TAN)2 National Team
Togo (TOG)1 National Team
Tunisia (TUN)1 National Team
Uganda (UGA)1 National Team
Zambia (ZAM)1 National Team
Zimbabwe (ZIM)1 National Team

Middle East

Bahrain (BHR)1 National Team
Iran (IRN)1 National Team
Iraq (IRQ)1 National Team
Israel (ISR)1 National Team, 7 Clubs
Jordan (JOR)1 National Team
Kuwait (KUW)1 National Team
Lebanon (LIB)1 National Team
Oman (OMA)1 National Team
Palestine (PLE)1 National Team
Qatar (QAT)1 National Team
Saudi Arabia (KSA)1 National Team
Syria (SYR)1 National Team
United Arab Emirates (UAE)1 National Team
Yemen (YEM)1 National Team

Asia

Afghanistan (AFG)1 National Team
Bangladesh (BAN)1 National Team
Bhutan (BHU)1 National Team
Brunei (BRU)1 National Team
Cambodia (CAM)1 National Team
China (CHN)1 National Team, 1 Clubs
Hong Kong (HKG)1 National Team
India (IND)1 National Team
Indonesia (IDN)1 National Team
Japan (JPN)1 National Team, 18 Clubs
Kazakhstan (KAZ)1 National Team, 8 Clubs
Kyrgyzstan (KGZ)1 National Team
Laos (LAO)1 National Team
Macau (MAC)1 National Team
Malaysia (MAS)1 National Team
Maldives (MDV)1 National Team
Mongolia (MGL)1 National Team
Myanmar (MYA)1 National Team
Nepal (NEP)1 National Team
North Korea (PRK)1 National Team
Pakistan (PAK)1 National Team
Philippines (PHI)1 National Team
Singapore (SIN)1 National Team
South Korea (KOR)1 National Team, 14 Clubs
Sri Lanka (SRI)1 National Team
Taiwan (TPE)1 National Team
Tajikistan (TJK)1 National Team
Thailand (THA)1 National Team
Timor-Leste [East Timor] (TLS)1 National Team
Turkmenistan (TKM)1 National Team
Uzbekistan (UZB)1 National Team
Vietnam (VIE)1 National Team

Pacific

American Samoa (ASM)1 National Team
Australia (AUS)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Cook Islands (COK)1 National Team
Fiji (FIJ)1 National Team
Guam (GUM)1 National Team
Kiribati (KIR)1 National Team
New Caledonia (NCL)1 National Team
New Zealand (NZL)1 National Team, 9 Clubs
Niue (NIU)1 National Team
Northern Mariana Islands (MNP)1 National Team
Papua New Guinea (PNG)1 National Team
Samoa (SAM)1 National Team
Solomon Islands (SOL)1 National Team
Tahiti (TAH)1 National Team
Tonga (TGA)1 National Team
Tuvalu (TUV)1 National Team
Vanuatu (VAN)1 National Team

Antarctica

Stadiums

Stadiums (0)

A-Z National Teams, Clubs

National Teams A-Z Index (222)
Clubs A-Z Index (818)

World Cup 2014

32 Teams

Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Cameroon (CMR) (Africa)
Japan (JPN) (Asia)
South Korea (KOR) (Asia)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
Belgium (BEL) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Switzerland (SUI) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
Russia (RUS) (Europe)
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) (Europe)
England (ENG) (Europe)
Iran (IRN) (Middle East)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Australia (AUS) (Pacific)
Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Brazil (BRA) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Colombia (COL) (South America)
Ecuador (ECU) (South America)

8 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H

Group A – Cameroon Croatia Mexico Brazil
Group B – Spain Netherlands Australia Chile
Group C – Côte d’Ivoire Japan Greece Colombia
Group D – Costa Rica Italy England Uruguay
Group E – Honduras France Switzerland Ecuador
Group F – Nigeria Bosnia-Herzegovina Iran Argentina
Group G – Ghana Germany Portugal United States
Group H – Algeria South Korea Belgium Russia

64 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Round of 16 • Quarter-finals • Semi-finals • Match for third place • Final

Matchday 1
(Thu) 12/Jun 2014 17:00 Brazil 3 : 1 Croatia (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 13:00 Mexico 1 : 0 Cameroon (Group A)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 16:00 Spain 1 : 5 Netherlands (Group B)
(Fri) 13/Jun 2014 18:00 Chile 3 : 1 Australia (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 13:00 Colombia 3 : 0 Greece (Group C)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 22:00 Côte d’Ivoire 2 : 1 Japan (Group C)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 16:00 Uruguay 1 : 3 Costa Rica (Group D)
(Sat) 14/Jun 2014 18:00 England 1 : 2 Italy (Group D)
Matchday 4
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 13:00 Switzerland 2 : 1 Ecuador (Group E)
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 16:00 France 3 : 0 Honduras (Group E)
(Sun) 15/Jun 2014 19:00 Argentina 2 : 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group F)
Matchday 5
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 16:00 Iran 0 : 0 Nigeria (Group F)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 13:00 Germany 4 : 0 Portugal (Group G)
(Mon) 16/Jun 2014 19:00 Ghana 1 : 2 United States (Group G)
Matchday 6
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 13:00 Belgium 2 : 1 Algeria (Group H)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 18:00 Russia 1 : 1 South Korea (Group H)
(Tue) 17/Jun 2014 16:00 Brazil 0 : 0 Mexico (Group A)
Matchday 7
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 18:00 Cameroon 0 : 4 Croatia (Group A)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 16:00 Spain 0 : 2 Chile (Group B)
(Wed) 18/Jun 2014 13:00 Australia 2 : 3 Netherlands (Group B)
Matchday 8
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 13:00 Colombia 2 : 1 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 19:00 Japan 0 : 0 Greece (Group C)
(Thu) 19/Jun 2014 16:00 Uruguay 2 : 1 England (Group D)
Matchday 9
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 13:00 Italy 0 : 1 Costa Rica (Group D)
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 16:00 Switzerland 2 : 5 France (Group E)
(Fri) 20/Jun 2014 19:00 Honduras 1 : 2 Ecuador (Group E)
Matchday 10
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 13:00 Argentina 1 : 0 Iran (Group F)
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 18:00 Nigeria 1 : 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group F)
(Sat) 21/Jun 2014 16:00 Germany 2 : 2 Ghana (Group G)
Matchday 11
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 18:00 United States 2 : 2 Portugal (Group G)
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 13:00 Belgium 1 : 0 Russia (Group H)
(Sun) 22/Jun 2014 16:00 South Korea 2 : 4 Algeria (Group H)
Matchday 12
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 17:00 Cameroon 1 : 4 Brazil (Group A)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 17:00 Croatia 1 : 3 Mexico (Group A)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 13:00 Australia 0 : 3 Spain (Group B)
(Mon) 23/Jun 2014 13:00 Netherlands 2 : 0 Chile (Group B)
Matchday 13
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 16:00 Japan 1 : 4 Colombia (Group C)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 17:00 Greece 2 : 1 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 13:00 Italy 0 : 1 Uruguay (Group D)
(Tue) 24/Jun 2014 13:00 Costa Rica 0 : 0 England (Group D)
Matchday 14
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 16:00 Honduras 0 : 3 Switzerland (Group E)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 17:00 Ecuador 0 : 0 France (Group E)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 13:00 Nigeria 2 : 3 Argentina (Group F)
(Wed) 25/Jun 2014 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 : 1 Iran (Group F)
Matchday 15
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 13:00 United States 0 : 1 Germany (Group G)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 13:00 Portugal 2 : 1 Ghana (Group G)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 17:00 South Korea 0 : 1 Belgium (Group H)
(Thu) 26/Jun 2014 17:00 Algeria 1 : 1 Russia (Group H)
Round of 16
(Sat) 28/Jun 2014 13:00 Brazil 3 : 2 / 1 : 1 n.V. Chile  
(Sat) 28/Jun 2014 17:00 Colombia 2 : 0 Uruguay  
(Sun) 29/Jun 2014 13:00 Netherlands 2 : 1 Mexico  
(Sun) 29/Jun 2014 17:00 Costa Rica 5 : 3 / 1 : 1 n.V. Greece  
(Mon) 30/Jun 2014 13:00 France 2 : 0 Nigeria  
(Mon) 30/Jun 2014 17:00 Germany 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 n.V. Algeria  
(Tue) 1/Jul 2014 13:00 Argentina 0 : 0 / 1 : 0 n.V. Switzerland  
(Tue) 1/Jul 2014 17:00 Belgium 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 n.V. United States  
Quarter-finals
(Fri) 4/Jul 2014 17:00 Brazil 2 : 1 Colombia  
(Fri) 4/Jul 2014 13:00 France 0 : 1 Germany  
(Sat) 5/Jul 2014 17:00 Netherlands 4 : 3 / 0 : 0 n.V. Costa Rica  
(Sat) 5/Jul 2014 13:00 Argentina 1 : 0 Belgium  
Semi-finals
(Tue) 8/Jul 2014 17:00 Brazil 1 : 7 Germany  
(Wed) 9/Jul 2014 17:00 Netherlands 2 : 4 / 0 : 0 n.V. Argentina  
Match for third place
(Sat) 12/Jul 2014 17:00 Brazil 0 : 3 Netherlands  
Final
(Sun) 13/Jul 2014 16:00 Germany 0 : 0 / 1 : 0 n.V. Argentina  

World Cup Quali Europe 2014

53 Teams

Kazakhstan (KAZ) (Asia)
Austria (AUT) (Europe)
Belgium (BEL) (Europe)
Cyprus (CYP) (Europe)
Germany (GER) (Europe)
Estonia (EST) (Europe)
Spain (ESP) (Europe)
Finland (FIN) (Europe)
France (FRA) (Europe)
Greece (GRE) (Europe)
Ireland (IRL) (Europe)
Italy (ITA) (Europe)
Luxembourg (LUX) (Europe)
Malta (MLT) (Europe)
Netherlands (NED) (Europe)
Portugal (POR) (Europe)
Slovakia (SVK) (Europe)
Slovenia (SVN) (Europe)
Bulgaria (BUL) (Europe)
Denmark (DEN) (Europe)
Latvija (LVA) (Europe)
Lithuania (LTU) (Europe)
Poland (POL) (Europe)
Romania (ROU) (Europe)
Sweden (SWE) (Europe)
Czech Republic (CZE) (Europe)
Hungary (HUN) (Europe)
Andorra (AND) (Europe)
Albania (ALB) (Europe)
Belarus (BLR) (Europe)
Switzerland (SUI) (Europe)
Croatia (CRO) (Europe)
Serbia (SRB) (Europe)
Russia (RUS) (Europe)
Turkey (TUR) (Europe)
Ukraine (UKR) (Europe)
Macedonia (MKD) (Europe)
Norway (NOR) (Europe)
Iceland (ISL) (Europe)
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) (Europe)
Liechtenstein (LIE) (Europe)
Montenegro (MNE) (Europe)
Moldova (MDA) (Europe)
San Marino (SMR) (Europe)
Georgia (GEO) (Europe)
Armenia (ARM) (Europe)
Azerbaijan (AZE) (Europe)
England (ENG) (Europe)
Scotland (SCO) (Europe)
Wales (WAL) (Europe)
Northern Ireland (NIR) (Europe)
Faroe Islands (FRO) (Europe)
Israel (ISR) (Middle East)

9 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H • Group I

Group A – Belgium Croatia Serbia Macedonia Scotland Wales
Group B – Italy Malta Bulgaria Denmark Czech Republic Armenia
Group C – Kazakhstan Austria Germany Ireland Sweden Faroe Islands
Group D – Estonia Netherlands Romania Hungary Andorra Turkey
Group E – Cyprus Slovenia Albania Switzerland Norway Iceland
Group F – Ireland Luxembourg Portugal Russia Azerbaijan Israel
Group G – Greece Slovakia Latvija Lithuania Bosnia-Herzegovina Liechtenstein
Group H – Poland Ukraine Montenegro Moldova San Marino England
Group I – Spain Finland France Belarus Georgia  

263 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Play-off 1st Leg • Play-off 2nd Leg

Matchday 1
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Croatia 1 : 0 Macedonia (Group A)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Germany 3 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Georgia 1 : 0 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Wales 0 : 2 Belgium (Group A)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Kazakhstan 1 : 2 Ireland (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Finland 0 : 1 France (Group I)
(Sat) 8/Sep 2012 12:00 Scotland 0 : 0 Serbia (Group A)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Malta 0 : 1 Armenia (Group B)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Bulgaria 2 : 2 Italy (Group B)
(Sat) 8/Sep 2012 12:00 Denmark 0 : 0 Czech Republic (Group B)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Estonia 0 : 2 Romania  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Andorra 0 : 5 Hungary  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Netherlands 2 : 0 Turkey  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Albania 3 : 1 Cyprus (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Slovenia 0 : 2 Switzerland (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Iceland 2 : 0 Norway (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Russia 2 : 0 Ireland (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Azerbaijan 1 : 1 Israel (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Luxembourg 1 : 2 Portugal (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Liechtenstein 1 : 8 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Lithuania 1 : 1 Slovakia (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Latvija 1 : 2 Greece (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Montenegro 2 : 2 Poland (Group H)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Moldova 0 : 5 England (Group H)
Matchday 2
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Serbia 6 : 1 Wales (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Belgium 1 : 1 Croatia (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Scotland 1 : 1 Macedonia (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Austria 1 : 2 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Georgia 0 : 1 Spain (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Bulgaria 1 : 0 Armenia (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Sweden 2 : 0 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 France 3 : 1 Belarus (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Italy 2 : 0 Malta (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Romania 4 : 0 Andorra  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Turkey 3 : 0 Estonia  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Hungary 1 : 4 Netherlands  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Cyprus 1 : 0 Iceland (Group E)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Norway 2 : 1 Slovenia (Group E)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Switzerland 2 : 0 Albania (Group E)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Israel 0 : 4 Russia (Group F)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Ireland 1 : 1 Luxembourg (Group F)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Portugal 3 : 0 Azerbaijan (Group F)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 : 1 Latvija (Group G)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Slovakia 2 : 0 Liechtenstein (Group G)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Greece 2 : 0 Lithuania (Group G)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 San Marino 0 : 6 Montenegro (Group H)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Poland 2 : 0 Moldova (Group H)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 England 1 : 1 Ukraine (Group H)
Matchday 3
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Macedonia 1 : 2 Croatia (Group A)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Serbia 0 : 3 Belgium (Group A)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Wales 2 : 1 Scotland (Group A)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Armenia 1 : 3 Italy (Group B)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Bulgaria 1 : 1 Denmark (Group B)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Ireland 1 : 6 Germany (Group C)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Finland 1 : 1 Georgia (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 2 Sweden (Group C)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Belarus 0 : 4 Spain (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 0 Austria (Group C)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Turkey 0 : 1 Romania  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Estonia 0 : 1 Hungary  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Netherlands 3 : 0 Andorra  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Albania 1 : 2 Iceland (Group E)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Switzerland 1 : 1 Norway (Group E)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Slovenia 2 : 1 Cyprus (Group E)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Russia 1 : 0 Portugal (Group F)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Luxembourg 0 : 6 Israel (Group F)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Liechtenstein 0 : 2 Lithuania (Group G)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Slovakia 2 : 1 Latvija (Group G)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Greece 0 : 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group G)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Moldova 0 : 0 Ukraine (Group H)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 England 5 : 0 San Marino (Group H)
Matchday 4
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Croatia 2 : 0 Wales (Group A)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Macedonia 1 : 0 Serbia (Group A)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Belgium 2 : 0 Scotland (Group A)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Italy 3 : 1 Denmark (Group B)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Spain 1 : 1 France (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Germany 4 : 4 Sweden (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Andorra 0 : 1 Estonia  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Belarus 2 : 0 Georgia (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 4 Ireland (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Romania 1 : 4 Netherlands  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Austria 4 : 0 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Hungary 3 : 1 Turkey  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Cyprus 1 : 3 Norway (Group E)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Iceland 0 : 2 Switzerland (Group E)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Albania 1 : 0 Slovenia (Group E)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Russia 1 : 0 Azerbaijan (Group F)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Israel 3 : 0 Luxembourg (Group F)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Portugal 1 : 1 Ireland (Group F)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Latvija 2 : 0 Liechtenstein (Group G)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 : 0 Lithuania (Group G)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Slovakia 0 : 1 Greece (Group G)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Ukraine 0 : 1 Montenegro (Group H)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 San Marino 0 : 2 Moldova (Group H)
(Wed) 17/Oct 2012 12:00 Poland 1 : 1 England (Group H)
Matchday
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Ireland 1 : 1 Azerbaijan (Group F)
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Montenegro 3 : 0 San Marino (Group H)
Matchday 5
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Croatia 2 : 0 Serbia (Group A)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Macedonia 0 : 2 Belgium (Group A)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Scotland 1 : 2 Wales (Group A)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Bulgaria 6 : 0 Malta (Group B)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Andorra 0 : 2 Turkey  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Hungary 2 : 2 Romania  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 France 3 : 1 Georgia (Group I)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Netherlands 3 : 0 Estonia  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Spain 1 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 3 Germany (Group C)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Slovenia 1 : 2 Iceland (Group E)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Austria 6 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Norway 0 : 1 Albania (Group E)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Sweden 0 : 0 Ireland (Group C)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Cyprus 0 : 0 Switzerland (Group E)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Israel 3 : 3 Portugal (Group F)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Luxembourg 0 : 0 Azerbaijan (Group F)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Liechtenstein 1 : 1 Latvija (Group G)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Slovakia 1 : 1 Lithuania (Group G)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 : 1 Greece (Group G)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Moldova 0 : 1 Montenegro (Group H)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Poland 1 : 3 Ukraine (Group H)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 San Marino 0 : 8 England (Group H)
Matchday 6
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Serbia 2 : 0 Scotland (Group A)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Belgium 1 : 0 Macedonia (Group A)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Wales 1 : 2 Croatia (Group A)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Armenia 0 : 3 Czech Republic (Group B)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Denmark 1 : 1 Bulgaria (Group B)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Malta 0 : 2 Italy (Group B)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Estonia 2 : 0 Andorra  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Turkey 1 : 1 Hungary  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Netherlands 4 : 0 Romania  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 France 0 : 1 Spain (Group I)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Azerbaijan 0 : 2 Portugal (Group F)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Ireland 0 : 2 Israel (Group F)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Germany 4 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Ukraine 2 : 1 Moldova (Group H)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Ireland 2 : 2 Austria (Group C)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Poland 5 : 0 San Marino (Group H)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Montenegro 1 : 1 England (Group H)
Matchday 7
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Croatia 0 : 1 Scotland (Group A)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Belgium 2 : 1 Serbia (Group A)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Armenia 0 : 1 Malta (Group B)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Albania 1 : 1 Norway (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Iceland 2 : 4 Slovenia (Group E)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Switzerland 1 : 0 Cyprus (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Azerbaijan 1 : 1 Luxembourg (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Portugal 1 : 0 Russia (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Latvija 0 : 5 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Liechtenstein 1 : 1 Slovakia (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Finland 1 : 0 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Lithuania 0 : 1 Greece (Group G)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Moldova 1 : 1 Poland (Group H)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Montenegro 0 : 4 Ukraine (Group H)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Ireland 3 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Austria 2 : 1 Sweden (Group C)
Matchday 8
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Denmark 0 : 4 Armenia (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Belarus 1 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Sweden 2 : 0 Faroe Islands (Group C)
Matchday
(Wed) 14/Aug 2013 12:00 Ireland 1 : 0 Russia (Group F)
Matchday 9
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Macedonia 2 : 1 Wales (Group A)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Serbia 1 : 1 Croatia (Group A)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Scotland 0 : 2 Belgium (Group A)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Malta 1 : 2 Denmark (Group B)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Italy 1 : 0 Bulgaria (Group B)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Romania 3 : 0 Hungary  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Turkey 5 : 0 Andorra  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Estonia 2 : 2 Netherlands  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Norway 2 : 0 Cyprus (Group E)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Slovenia 1 : 0 Albania (Group E)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Switzerland 4 : 4 Iceland (Group E)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Georgia 0 : 0 France (Group I)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Russia 4 : 1 Luxembourg (Group F)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Finland 0 : 2 Spain (Group I)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Ireland 2 : 4 Portugal (Group F)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Israel 1 : 1 Azerbaijan (Group F)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Latvija 2 : 1 Lithuania (Group G)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Germany 3 : 0 Austria (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 : 1 Slovakia (Group G)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Kazakhstan 2 : 1 Faroe Islands (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Liechtenstein 0 : 1 Greece (Group G)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Ireland 1 : 2 Sweden (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Ukraine 9 : 0 San Marino (Group H)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Poland 1 : 1 Montenegro (Group H)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 England 4 : 0 Moldova (Group H)
Matchday 10
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Macedonia 1 : 2 Scotland (Group A)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Wales 0 : 3 Serbia (Group A)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Armenia 0 : 1 Denmark (Group B)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Malta 1 : 2 Bulgaria (Group B)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Italy 2 : 1 Czech Republic (Group B)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Romania 0 : 2 Turkey  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Andorra 0 : 2 Netherlands  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Hungary 5 : 1 Estonia  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Norway 0 : 2 Switzerland (Group E)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Cyprus 0 : 2 Slovenia (Group E)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Iceland 2 : 1 Albania (Group E)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Russia 3 : 1 Israel (Group F)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Luxembourg 3 : 2 Ireland (Group F)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Belarus 2 : 4 France (Group I)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Lithuania 2 : 0 Liechtenstein (Group G)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Georgia 0 : 1 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Slovakia 1 : 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group G)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Greece 1 : 0 Latvija (Group G)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 San Marino 1 : 5 Poland (Group H)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Ukraine 0 : 0 England (Group H)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 3 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Austria 1 : 0 Ireland (Group C)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 1 Sweden (Group C)
Matchday 11
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Croatia 1 : 2 Belgium (Group A)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Wales 1 : 0 Macedonia (Group A)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Armenia 2 : 1 Bulgaria (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Malta 1 : 4 Czech Republic (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Denmark 2 : 2 Italy (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Andorra 0 : 4 Romania  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Netherlands 8 : 1 Hungary  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Estonia 0 : 2 Turkey  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Albania 1 : 2 Switzerland (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Iceland 2 : 0 Cyprus (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Slovenia 3 : 0 Norway (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Azerbaijan 2 : 0 Ireland (Group F)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Luxembourg 0 : 4 Russia (Group F)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Portugal 1 : 1 Israel (Group F)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Lithuania 2 : 0 Latvija (Group G)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Spain 2 : 1 Belarus (Group I)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 : 1 Liechtenstein (Group G)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Greece 1 : 0 Slovakia (Group G)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Moldova 3 : 0 San Marino (Group H)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Ukraine 1 : 0 Poland (Group H)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 England 4 : 1 Montenegro (Group H)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Germany 3 : 0 Ireland (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Faroe Islands 1 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Sweden 2 : 1 Austria (Group C)
Matchday 12
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Serbia 5 : 1 Macedonia (Group A)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Belgium 1 : 1 Wales (Group A)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Scotland 2 : 0 Croatia (Group A)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Denmark 6 : 0 Malta (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Bulgaria 0 : 1 Czech Republic (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Italy 2 : 2 Armenia (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Hungary 2 : 0 Andorra  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Romania 2 : 0 Estonia  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Turkey 0 : 2 Netherlands  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Cyprus 0 : 0 Albania (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Switzerland 1 : 0 Slovenia (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Norway 1 : 1 Iceland (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Azerbaijan 1 : 1 Russia (Group F)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Portugal 3 : 0 Luxembourg (Group F)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Israel 1 : 1 Ireland (Group F)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Greece 2 : 0 Liechtenstein (Group G)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 France 3 : 0 Finland (Group I)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Lithuania 0 : 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group G)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Spain 2 : 0 Georgia (Group I)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Latvija 2 : 2 Slovakia (Group G)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 England 2 : 0 Poland (Group H)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Montenegro 2 : 5 Moldova (Group H)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 San Marino 0 : 8 Ukraine (Group H)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Sweden 3 : 5 Germany (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 3 Austria (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Ireland 3 : 1 Kazakhstan (Group C)
Play-off 1st Leg / Fr Nov 15, 2013
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 19:45 Portugal 1 : 0 Sweden  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 21:45 Ukraine 2 : 0 France  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 21:45 Greece 3 : 1 Romania  
(Fri) 15/Nov 2013 19:00 Iceland 0 : 0 Croatia  
Play-off 2nd Leg / Tu Nov 19, 2013
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 20:45 Sweden 2 : 3 Portugal  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 21:00 France 3 : 0 Ukraine  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 21:00 Romania 1 : 1 Greece  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 20:15 Croatia 2 : 0 Iceland  

World Cup Quali North/Central America and Caribbean 2014

36 Teams

Anguilla (AIA) (Caribbean)
Antigua and Barbuda (ATG) (Caribbean)
Aruba (ABW) (Caribbean)
Bahamas (BAH) (Caribbean)
Barbados (BRB) (Caribbean)
Bermuda (BMU) (North America)
British Virgin Islands (VGB) (Caribbean)
Cayman Islands (CYM) (Caribbean)
Cuba (CUB) (Caribbean)
Curaçao (CUW) (Caribbean)
Dominica (DMA) (Caribbean)
Dominican Republic (DOM) (Caribbean)
Grenada (GRN) (Caribbean)
Haiti (HAI) (Caribbean)
Jamaica (JAM) (Caribbean)
Montserrat (MSR) (Caribbean)
Puerto Rico (PUR) (Caribbean)
Saint Kitts and Nevis (SKN) (Caribbean)
Saint Lucia (LCA) (Caribbean)
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VIN) (Caribbean)
Trinidad and Tobago (TRI) (Caribbean)
Turks and Caicos Islands (TCA) (Caribbean)
United States Virgin Islands (VIR) (Caribbean)
Guadeloupe (GPE) (Caribbean)
Martinique (MTQ) (Caribbean)
Honduras (HON) (Central America)
Costa Rica (CRC) (Central America)
El Salvador (SLV) (Central America)
Panama (PAN) (Central America)
Guatemala (GUA) (Central America)
Belize (BLZ) (Central America)
Nicaragua (NCA) (Central America)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
United States (USA) (North America)
Canada (CAN) (North America)
Guyana (GUY) (South America)

10 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group I • Group J • Group K • Group HEX

Group A – Cayman Islands Dominican Republic El Salvador      
Group B – Barbados Bermuda Trinidad and Tobago Guyana    
Group C – Dominica Panama Nicaragua      
Group D – Puerto Rico Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Lucia Canada    
Group E – Grenada Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Guatemala Belize    
Group F – Antigua and Barbuda Curaçao Haiti United States Virgin Islands    
Group I – Antigua and Barbuda Jamaica Guatemala United States    
Group J – Costa Rica El Salvador Mexico Guyana    
Group K – Cuba Honduras Panama Canada    
Group HEX – Jamaica Honduras Costa Rica Panama Mexico United States

133 Games

First Round Play-offs / First Leg • First Round Play-offs / Second Leg • Matchday II.1 • Matchday II.2 • Matchday II.3 • Matchday II.4 • Matchday II.5 • Matchday II.6 • Matchday II.7 • Matchday II.8 • Matchday II.9 • Matchday III.1 • Matchday III.2 • Matchday III.3 • Matchday III.4 • Matchday III.5 • Matchday III.6 • Matchday HEX.1 • Matchday HEX.2 • Matchday HEX.3 • Matchday HEX.4 • Matchday HEX.5 • Matchday HEX.6 • Matchday HEX.7 • Matchday HEX.8 • Matchday HEX.9 • Matchday HEX.10 • Matchday HEX.11

First Round Play-offs / First Leg
(Wed) 15/Jun 2011 12:00 Montserrat 2 : 5 Belize  
(Sat) 2/Jul 2011 12:00 Turks and Caicos Islands 0 : 4 Bahamas  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 United States Virgin Islands 2 : 0 British Virgin Islands  
(Fri) 8/Jul 2011 12:00 Anguilla 0 : 2 Dominican Republic  
(Fri) 8/Jul 2011 12:00 Aruba 4 : 2 Saint Lucia  
First Round Play-offs / Second Leg
(Sat) 9/Jul 2011 12:00 Bahamas 6 : 0 Turks and Caicos Islands  
(Sun) 10/Jul 2011 12:00 British Virgin Islands 1 : 2 United States Virgin Islands  
(Sun) 10/Jul 2011 12:00 Dominican Republic 4 : 0 Anguilla  
(Tue) 12/Jul 2011 12:00 Saint Lucia 4 : 2 / 4 : 2 n.V. / 5 : 4 i.E. Aruba  
(Sun) 17/Jul 2011 12:00 Belize 3 : 1 Montserrat  
Matchday II.1
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 El Salvador 3 : 2 Dominican Republic (Group A)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Trinidad and Tobago 1 : 0 Bermuda (Group B)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Guyana 2 : 0 Barbados (Group B)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Dominica 0 : 2 Nicaragua (Group C)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Canada 4 : 1 Saint Lucia (Group D)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis 0 : 0 Puerto Rico (Group D)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Grenada 0 : 3 Belize (Group E)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Guatemala 4 : 0 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (Group E)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Haiti 6 : 0 United States Virgin Islands (Group F)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Antigua and Barbuda 5 : 2 Curaçao (Group F)
Matchday II.2
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Cayman Islands 1 : 4 El Salvador (Group A)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Barbados 0 : 2 Trinidad and Tobago (Group B)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Guyana 2 : 1 Bermuda (Group B)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Nicaragua 1 : 2 Panama (Group C)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Saint Lucia 2 : 4 Saint Kitts and Nevis (Group D)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Puerto Rico 0 : 3 Canada (Group D)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Belize 1 : 2 Guatemala (Group E)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 United States Virgin Islands 1 : 8 Antigua and Barbuda (Group F)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Curaçao 2 : 4 Haiti (Group F)
Matchday II.3
(Sun) 18/Sep 2011 12:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2 : 1 Grenada (Group E)
Matchday II.4
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Barbados 0 : 2 Guyana (Group B)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Bermuda 2 : 1 Trinidad and Tobago (Group B)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Dominica 0 : 5 Panama (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Saint Lucia 0 : 7 Canada (Group D)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Puerto Rico 1 : 1 Saint Kitts and Nevis (Group D)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 : 3 Guatemala (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Belize 1 : 4 Grenada (Group E)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 United States Virgin Islands 0 : 7 Haiti (Group F)
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Curaçao 0 : 1 Antigua and Barbuda (Group F)
Matchday II.5
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 El Salvador 4 : 0 Cayman Islands (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Trinidad and Tobago 4 : 0 Barbados (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Bermuda 1 : 1 Guyana (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Panama 5 : 1 Nicaragua (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Canada 0 : 0 Puerto Rico (Group D)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis 1 : 1 Saint Lucia (Group D)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Guatemala 3 : 1 Belize (Group E)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Haiti 2 : 2 Curaçao (Group F)
Matchday II.6
(Sat) 15/Oct 2011 12:00 Grenada 1 : 1 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (Group E)
Matchday II.7
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Bermuda 2 : 1 Barbados (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Guyana 2 : 1 Trinidad and Tobago (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Nicaragua 1 : 0 Dominica (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis 0 : 0 Canada (Group D)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Saint Lucia 0 : 4 Puerto Rico (Group D)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Belize 1 : 1 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Guatemala 3 : 0 Grenada (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 United States Virgin Islands 0 : 3 Curaçao (Group F)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Antigua and Barbuda 1 : 0 Haiti (Group F)
Matchday II.8
(Mon) 14/Nov 2011 12:00 Cayman Islands 1 : 1 Dominican Republic (Group A)
(Mon) 14/Nov 2011 12:00 Barbados 1 : 2 Bermuda (Group B)
(Mon) 14/Nov 2011 12:00 Puerto Rico 3 : 0 Saint Lucia (Group D)
Matchday II.9
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Trinidad and Tobago 2 : 0 Guyana (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Panama 3 : 0 Dominica (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Canada 4 : 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis (Group D)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Grenada 1 : 4 Guatemala (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 : 2 Belize (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Haiti 2 : 1 Antigua and Barbuda (Group F)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Curaçao 6 : 1 United States Virgin Islands (Group F)
Matchday III.1
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 United States 3 : 1 Antigua and Barbuda (Group I)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Jamaica 2 : 1 Guatemala (Group I)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Mexico 3 : 1 Guyana (Group J)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 2 El Salvador (Group J)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Cuba 0 : 1 Canada (Group K)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Honduras 0 : 2 Panama (Group K)
Matchday III.2
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Antigua and Barbuda 0 : 0 Jamaica (Group I)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Guatemala 1 : 1 United States (Group I)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Guyana 0 : 4 Costa Rica (Group J)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 El Salvador 1 : 2 Mexico (Group J)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Canada 0 : 0 Honduras (Group K)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Panama 1 : 0 Cuba (Group K)
Matchday III.3
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Jamaica 2 : 1 United States (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Guatemala 3 : 1 Antigua and Barbuda (Group I)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 El Salvador 2 : 2 Guyana (Group J)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 0 : 2 Mexico (Group J)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Cuba 0 : 3 Honduras (Group K)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Canada 1 : 0 Panama (Group K)
Matchday III.4
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Antigua and Barbuda 0 : 1 Guatemala (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 United States 1 : 0 Jamaica (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Guyana 2 : 3 El Salvador (Group J)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Mexico 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group J)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Panama 2 : 0 Canada (Group K)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Honduras 1 : 0 Cuba (Group K)
Matchday III.5
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Antigua and Barbuda 1 : 2 United States (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Guatemala 2 : 1 Jamaica (Group I)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Guyana 0 : 5 Mexico (Group J)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 El Salvador 0 : 1 Costa Rica (Group J)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Canada 3 : 0 Cuba (Group K)
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Panama 0 : 0 Honduras (Group K)
Matchday III.6
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Jamaica 4 : 1 Antigua and Barbuda (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 United States 3 : 1 Guatemala (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Costa Rica 7 : 0 Guyana (Group J)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Mexico 2 : 0 El Salvador (Group J)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Cuba 1 : 1 Panama (Group K)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Honduras 8 : 1 Canada (Group K)
Matchday HEX.1
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 1 United States (Group HEX)
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 12:00 Mexico 0 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Wed) 6/Feb 2013 12:00 Panama 2 : 2 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.2
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 2 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 1 Panama (Group HEX)
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 United States 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.3
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Mexico 0 : 0 United States (Group HEX)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Panama 2 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.4
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Jamaica 0 : 1 Mexico (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.5
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Panama 0 : 0 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 2 United States (Group HEX)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 1 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.6
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Mexico 0 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Panama (Group HEX)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.7
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 United States 1 : 0 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 0 Panama (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.8
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Mexico 1 : 2 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Panama 0 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 3 : 1 United States (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.9
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Honduras 2 : 2 Panama (Group HEX)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Jamaica 1 : 1 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.10
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Mexico 2 : 1 Panama (Group HEX)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Honduras 1 : 0 Costa Rica (Group HEX)
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 United States 2 : 0 Jamaica (Group HEX)
Matchday HEX.11
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Costa Rica 2 : 1 Mexico (Group HEX)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Jamaica 2 : 2 Honduras (Group HEX)
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Panama 2 : 3 United States (Group HEX)

World Cup Quali South America 2014

9 Teams

Argentina (ARG) (South America)
Chile (CHI) (South America)
Paraguay (PAR) (South America)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)
Colombia (COL) (South America)
Ecuador (ECU) (South America)
Peru (PER) (South America)
Venezuela (VEN) (South America)
Bolivia (BOL) (South America)

72 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18

Matchday 1
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Uruguay 4 : 2 Bolivia  
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Ecuador 2 : 0 Venezuela  
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Argentina 4 : 1 Chile  
(Fri) 7/Oct 2011 12:00 Peru 2 : 0 Paraguay  
Matchday 2
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Bolivia 1 : 2 Colombia  
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Chile 4 : 2 Peru  
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Paraguay 1 : 1 Uruguay  
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Venezuela 1 : 0 Argentina  
Matchday 3
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Argentina 1 : 1 Bolivia  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Uruguay 4 : 0 Chile  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Colombia 1 : 1 Venezuela  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Paraguay 2 : 1 Ecuador  
Matchday 4
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Colombia 1 : 2 Argentina  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Ecuador 2 : 0 Peru  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Chile 2 : 0 Paraguay  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Venezuela 1 : 0 Bolivia  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Uruguay 1 : 1 Venezuela  
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Bolivia 0 : 2 Chile  
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Argentina 4 : 0 Ecuador  
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Peru 0 : 1 Colombia  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Bolivia 3 : 1 Paraguay  
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Venezuela 0 : 2 Chile  
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Uruguay 4 : 2 Peru  
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Ecuador 1 : 0 Colombia  
Matchday 7
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Colombia 4 : 0 Uruguay  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Ecuador 1 : 0 Bolivia  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Argentina 3 : 1 Paraguay  
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Peru 2 : 1 Venezuela  
Matchday 8
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Chile 1 : 3 Colombia  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Uruguay 1 : 1 Ecuador  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Paraguay 0 : 2 Venezuela  
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Peru 1 : 1 Argentina  
Matchday 9
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Bolivia 1 : 1 Peru  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Colombia 2 : 0 Paraguay  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Ecuador 3 : 1 Chile  
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Argentina 3 : 0 Uruguay  
Matchday 10
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Bolivia 4 : 1 Uruguay  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Paraguay 1 : 0 Peru  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Venezuela 1 : 1 Ecuador  
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Chile 1 : 2 Argentina  
Matchday 11
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Colombia 5 : 0 Bolivia  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Uruguay 1 : 1 Paraguay  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Argentina 3 : 0 Venezuela  
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 Peru 1 : 0 Chile  
Matchday 12
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Bolivia 1 : 1 Argentina  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Ecuador 4 : 1 Paraguay  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Venezuela 1 : 0 Colombia  
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Chile 2 : 0 Uruguay  
Matchday 13
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Bolivia 1 : 1 Venezuela  
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Argentina 0 : 0 Colombia  
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Paraguay 1 : 2 Chile  
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Peru 1 : 0 Ecuador  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Colombia 2 : 0 Peru  
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Ecuador 1 : 1 Argentina  
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Venezuela 0 : 1 Uruguay  
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Chile 3 : 1 Bolivia  
Matchday 15
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Colombia 1 : 0 Ecuador  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Paraguay 4 : 0 Bolivia  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Chile 3 : 0 Venezuela  
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Peru 1 : 2 Uruguay  
Matchday 16
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Bolivia 1 : 1 Ecuador  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Uruguay 2 : 0 Colombia  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Venezuela 3 : 2 Peru  
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Paraguay 2 : 5 Argentina  
Matchday 17
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Colombia 3 : 3 Chile  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Ecuador 1 : 0 Uruguay  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Venezuela 1 : 1 Paraguay  
(Fri) 11/Oct 2013 12:00 Argentina 3 : 1 Peru  
Matchday 18
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Chile 2 : 1 Ecuador  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Paraguay 1 : 2 Colombia  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Peru 1 : 1 Bolivia  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 12:00 Uruguay 3 : 2 Argentina  

World Cup Quali Africa 2014

54 Teams

Algeria (ALG) (Africa)
Egypt (EGY) (Africa)
Morocco (MAR) (Africa)
Libya (LBY) (Africa)
Tunisia (TUN) (Africa)
Cape Verde (CPV) (Africa)
Gambia (GAM) (Africa)
Guinea (GUI) (Africa)
Guinea-Bissau (GNB) (Africa)
Liberia (LBR) (Africa)
Mali (MLI) (Africa)
Mauritania (MTN) (Africa)
Senegal (SEN) (Africa)
Sierra Leone (SLE) (Africa)
Benin (BEN) (Africa)
Burkina Faso (BFA) (Africa)
Côte d’Ivoire (CIV) (Africa)
Ghana (GHA) (Africa)
Niger (NIG) (Africa)
Nigeria (NGA) (Africa)
Togo (TOG) (Africa)
Cameroon (CMR) (Africa)
Central African Republic (CTA) (Africa)
Chad (CHA) (Africa)
Congo (CGO) (Africa)
Congo DR (COD) (Africa)
Equatorial Guinea (EQG) (Africa)
Gabon (GAB) (Africa)
São Tomé and Príncipe (STP) (Africa)
Burundi (BDI) (Africa)
Djibouti (DJI) (Africa)
Eritrea (ERI) (Africa)
Ethiopia (ETH) (Africa)
Kenya (KEN) (Africa)
Rwanda (RWA) (Africa)
Somalia (SOM) (Africa)
South Sudan (SSD) (Africa)
Sudan (SDN) (Africa)
Tanzania (TAN) (Africa)
Uganda (UGA) (Africa)
Angola (ANG) (Africa)
Botswana (BOT) (Africa)
Comoros (COM) (Africa)
Lesotho (LES) (Africa)
Mauritius (MRI) (Africa)
Madagascar (MAD) (Africa)
Malawi (MWI) (Africa)
Mozambique (MOZ) (Africa)
Namibia (NAM) (Africa)
Seychelles (SEY) (Africa)
South Africa (RSA) (Africa)
Swaziland (SWZ) (Africa)
Zambia (ZAM) (Africa)
Zimbabwe (ZIM) (Africa)

10 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group F • Group G • Group H • Group I • Group J

Group A – Central African Republic Ethiopia Botswana South Africa
Group B – Tunisia Cape Verde Guinea Sierra Leone
Group C – Morocco Gambia Côte d’Ivoire Tanzania
Group D – Ghana Sudan Lesotho Zambia
Group E – Burkina Faso Niger Congo Gabon
Group F – Nigeria Kenya Malawi Namibia
Group G – Egypt Guinea Mozambique Zimbabwe
Group H – Algeria Mali Benin Rwanda
Group I – Libya Togo Cameroon Congo
Group J – Liberia Senegal Uganda Angola

154 Games

First Round Play-offs / 1st leg • First Round Play-offs / 2nd leg • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Play-off 1st Leg • Play-off 2nd Leg

First Round Play-offs / 1st leg / 11–12 November 2011
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Lesotho 1 : 0 Burundi  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Guinea 2 : 0 Madagascar  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Chad 1 : 2 Tanzania  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Seychelles 0 : 3 Kenya  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Eritrea 1 : 1 Rwanda  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 São Tomé and Príncipe 0 : 5 Congo  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Swaziland 1 : 3 Congo  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Guinea 1 : 1 Togo  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Comoros 0 : 1 Mozambique  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Djibouti 0 : 4 Namibia  
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Mauritius - : - Liberia  
(Sat) 12/Nov 2011 12:00 Somalia 0 : 0 Ethiopia  
First Round Play-offs / 2nd leg / 15–16 November 2011
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Burundi 2 : 2 Lesotho  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Madagascar 2 : 1 Guinea  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Tanzania 0 : 1 Chad  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Kenya 4 : 0 Seychelles  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Rwanda 3 : 1 Eritrea  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Congo 1 : 1 São Tomé and Príncipe  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Congo 5 : 1 Swaziland  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Togo 1 : 0 Guinea  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Mozambique 4 : 1 Comoros  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Namibia 4 : 0 Djibouti  
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Liberia - : - Mauritius  
(Wed) 16/Nov 2011 12:00 Ethiopia 5 : 0 Somalia  
Matchday 1
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Central African Republic 2 : 0 Botswana (Group A)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 South Africa 1 : 1 Ethiopia (Group A)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Sierra Leone 2 : 1 Cape Verde (Group B)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Tunisia 3 : 1 Guinea (Group B)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Gambia 1 : 1 Morocco (Group C)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 2 : 0 Tanzania (Group C)
(Fri) 1/Jun 2012 12:00 Ghana 7 : 0 Lesotho (Group D)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Sudan 3 : 0 Zambia (Group D)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Burkina Faso 0 : 3 Congo (Group E)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Niger 3 : 0 Gabon (Group E)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Kenya 0 : 0 Malawi (Group F)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Nigeria 1 : 0 Namibia (Group F)
(Fri) 1/Jun 2012 12:00 Egypt 2 : 0 Mozambique (Group G)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Zimbabwe 0 : 1 Guinea (Group G)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Algeria 4 : 0 Rwanda (Group H)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Benin 1 : 0 Mali (Group H)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Cameroon 1 : 0 Congo (Group I)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Togo 1 : 1 Libya (Group I)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Senegal 3 : 1 Liberia (Group J)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Angola 1 : 1 Uganda (Group J)
Matchday 2
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Botswana 1 : 1 South Africa (Group A)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Ethiopia 2 : 0 Central African Republic (Group A)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Guinea 2 : 2 Sierra Leone (Group B)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Cape Verde 1 : 2 Tunisia (Group B)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Morocco 2 : 2 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Tanzania 2 : 1 Gambia (Group C)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Zambia 1 : 0 Ghana (Group D)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Lesotho 0 : 0 Sudan (Group D)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Congo 1 : 0 Niger (Group E)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Gabon 1 : 0 Burkina Faso (Group E)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Malawi 1 : 1 Nigeria (Group F)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Namibia 1 : 0 Kenya (Group F)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Mozambique 0 : 0 Zimbabwe (Group G)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Guinea 2 : 3 Egypt (Group G)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Rwanda 1 : 1 Benin (Group H)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Mali 2 : 1 Algeria (Group H)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Congo 2 : 0 Togo (Group I)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Libya 2 : 1 Cameroon (Group I)
(Sat) 9/Jun 2012 12:00 Uganda 1 : 1 Senegal (Group J)
(Sun) 10/Jun 2012 12:00 Liberia 0 : 0 Angola (Group J)
Matchday 3
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 South Africa 2 : 0 Central African Republic (Group A)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Ethiopia 1 : 0 Botswana (Group A)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Tunisia 2 : 1 Sierra Leone (Group B)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Guinea 0 : 3 Cape Verde (Group B)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 3 : 0 Gambia (Group C)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Tanzania 3 : 1 Morocco (Group C)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Lesotho 1 : 1 Zambia (Group D)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Ghana 4 : 0 Sudan (Group D)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Congo 1 : 0 Gabon (Group E)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Burkina Faso 4 : 0 Niger (Group E)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Namibia 0 : 1 Malawi (Group F)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Nigeria 1 : 1 Kenya (Group F)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Mozambique 0 : 0 Guinea (Group G)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Egypt 2 : 1 Zimbabwe (Group G)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Rwanda 1 : 2 Mali (Group H)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Algeria 3 : 1 Benin (Group H)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Cameroon 2 : 1 Togo (Group I)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Congo 0 : 0 Libya (Group I)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Senegal 1 : 1 Angola (Group J)
(Sun) 24/Mar 2013 12:00 Liberia 2 : 0 Uganda (Group J)
Matchday 4
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Botswana 3 : 0 Ethiopia (Group A)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Central African Republic 0 : 3 South Africa (Group A)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Sierra Leone 2 : 2 Tunisia (Group B)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Cape Verde 3 : 0 Guinea (Group B)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Gambia 0 : 3 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Morocco 2 : 1 Tanzania (Group C)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Sudan 1 : 3 Ghana (Group D)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Zambia 4 : 0 Lesotho (Group D)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Gabon 0 : 0 Congo (Group E)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Niger 0 : 1 Burkina Faso (Group E)
(Wed) 5/Jun 2013 12:00 Malawi 0 : 0 Namibia (Group F)
(Wed) 5/Jun 2013 12:00 Kenya 0 : 1 Nigeria (Group F)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Zimbabwe 2 : 4 Egypt (Group G)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Guinea 6 : 1 Mozambique (Group G)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Benin 1 : 3 Algeria (Group H)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Mali 1 : 1 Rwanda (Group H)
(Fri) 7/Jun 2013 12:00 Libya 0 : 0 Congo (Group I)
(Sun) 9/Jun 2013 12:00 Togo 0 : 3 Cameroon (Group I)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Uganda 1 : 0 Liberia (Group J)
(Sat) 8/Jun 2013 12:00 Angola 1 : 1 Senegal (Group J)
Matchday 5
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Botswana 3 : 2 Central African Republic (Group A)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Ethiopia 2 : 1 South Africa (Group A)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Cape Verde 1 : 0 Sierra Leone (Group B)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Guinea 1 : 1 Tunisia (Group B)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Morocco 2 : 0 Gambia (Group C)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Tanzania 2 : 4 Côte d’Ivoire (Group C)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Zambia 1 : 1 Sudan (Group D)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Lesotho 0 : 2 Ghana (Group D)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Congo 0 : 1 Burkina Faso (Group E)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Gabon 4 : 1 Niger (Group E)
(Wed) 12/Jun 2013 12:00 Malawi 2 : 2 Kenya (Group F)
(Wed) 12/Jun 2013 12:00 Namibia 1 : 1 Nigeria (Group F)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Mozambique 0 : 1 Egypt (Group G)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Guinea 1 : 0 Zimbabwe (Group G)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Rwanda 0 : 1 Algeria (Group H)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Mali 2 : 2 Benin (Group H)
(Fri) 14/Jun 2013 12:00 Libya 2 : 0 Togo (Group I)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Congo 0 : 0 Cameroon (Group I)
(Sat) 15/Jun 2013 12:00 Uganda 2 : 1 Angola (Group J)
(Sun) 16/Jun 2013 12:00 Liberia 0 : 2 Senegal (Group J)
Matchday 6
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Central African Republic 1 : 2 Ethiopia (Group A)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 South Africa 4 : 1 Botswana (Group A)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Sierra Leone 3 : 2 Guinea (Group B)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Tunisia 3 : 0 Cape Verde (Group B)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Gambia 2 : 0 Tanzania (Group C)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Côte d’Ivoire 1 : 1 Morocco (Group C)
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Ghana 2 : 1 Zambia (Group D)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Sudan 2 : 3 Lesotho (Group D)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Burkina Faso 1 : 0 Gabon (Group E)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Niger 2 : 2 Congo (Group E)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Nigeria 2 : 0 Malawi (Group F)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Kenya 1 : 0 Namibia (Group F)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Zimbabwe 1 : 1 Mozambique (Group G)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Egypt 4 : 2 Guinea (Group G)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Benin 2 : 0 Rwanda (Group H)
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Algeria 1 : 0 Mali (Group H)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Cameroon 1 : 0 Libya (Group I)
(Sun) 8/Sep 2013 12:00 Togo 2 : 1 Congo (Group I)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Angola 4 : 1 Liberia (Group J)
(Sat) 7/Sep 2013 12:00 Senegal 1 : 0 Uganda (Group J)
Play-off 1st Leg / 11–15 October
(Sat) 12/Oct 2013 17:00 Côte d’Ivoire 3 : 1 Senegal  
(Sat) 12/Oct 2013 16:00 Burkina Faso 3 : 2 Algeria  
(Sun) 13/Oct 2013 16:00 Ethiopia 1 : 2 Nigeria  
(Sun) 13/Oct 2013 18:00 Tunisia 0 : 0 Cameroon  
(Tue) 15/Oct 2013 16:00 Ghana 6 : 1 Egypt  
Play-off 2nd Leg / 15-19 November
(Sat) 16/Nov 2013 19:00 Senegal 1 : 1 Côte d’Ivoire  
(Sat) 16/Nov 2013 16:00 Nigeria 2 : 0 Ethiopia  
(Sun) 17/Nov 2013 15:00 Cameroon 4 : 1 Tunisia  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 18:00 Egypt 2 : 1 Ghana  
(Tue) 19/Nov 2013 19:15 Algeria 1 : 0 Burkina Faso  

World Cup Quali Asia (w/ Australia) 2014

45 Teams

Afghanistan (AFG) (Asia)
Bangladesh (BAN) (Asia)
Bhutan (BHU) (Asia)
India (IND) (Asia)
Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) (Asia)
Maldives (MDV) (Asia)
Nepal (NEP) (Asia)
Pakistan (PAK) (Asia)
Sri Lanka (SRI) (Asia)
Tajikistan (TJK) (Asia)
Turkmenistan (TKM) (Asia)
Uzbekistan (UZB) (Asia)
China (CHN) (Asia)
Hong Kong (HKG) (Asia)
Japan (JPN) (Asia)
North Korea (PRK) (Asia)
South Korea (KOR) (Asia)
Macau (MAC) (Asia)
Mongolia (MGL) (Asia)
Taiwan (TPE) (Asia)
Brunei (BRU) (Asia)
Cambodia (CAM) (Asia)
Indonesia (IDN) (Asia)
Laos (LAO) (Asia)
Malaysia (MAS) (Asia)
Myanmar (MYA) (Asia)
Philippines (PHI) (Asia)
Singapore (SIN) (Asia)
Thailand (THA) (Asia)
Timor-Leste (TLS) (Asia)
Vietnam (VIE) (Asia)
Bahrain (BHR) (Middle East)
Iran (IRN) (Middle East)
Iraq (IRQ) (Middle East)
Jordan (JOR) (Middle East)
Kuwait (KUW) (Middle East)
Lebanon (LIB) (Middle East)
Oman (OMA) (Middle East)
Palestine (PLE) (Middle East)
Qatar (QAT) (Middle East)
Saudi Arabia (KSA) (Middle East)
Syria (SYR) (Middle East)
United Arab Emirates (UAE) (Middle East)
Yemen (YEM) (Middle East)
Australia (AUS) (Pacific)

7 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D • Group E • Group I • Group J

Group A – China Singapore Iraq Jordan  
Group B – South Korea Kuwait Lebanon United Arab Emirates  
Group C – Tajikistan Uzbekistan Japan North Korea  
Group D – Thailand Oman Saudi Arabia Australia  
Group E – Indonesia Bahrain Iran Qatar  
Group I – Uzbekistan South Korea Iran Lebanon Qatar
Group J – Japan Iraq Jordan Oman Australia

146 Games

First Round Play-offs / 1st leg • First Round Play-offs / 2nd leg • Second Round Play-offs / 1st leg • Second Round Play-offs / 2nd leg • Matchday III.1 • Matchday III.2 • Matchday III.3 • Matchday III.4 • Matchday III.5 • Matchday III.6 • Matchday IV.1 • Matchday IV.2 • Matchday IV.3 • Matchday IV.4 • Matchday IV.5 • Matchday IV.6 • Matchday IV.7 • Matchday IV.8 • Matchday IV.9 • Matchday IV.10 • Fifth place playoff / 1st leg • Fifth place playoff / 2nd leg

First Round Play-offs / 1st leg
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Nepal 2 : 1 Timor-Leste  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Sri Lanka 1 : 1 Philippines  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Mongolia 1 : 0 Myanmar  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Malaysia 2 : 1 Taiwan  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Cambodia 4 : 2 Laos  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Vietnam 6 : 0 Macau  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Afghanistan 0 : 2 Palestine  
(Wed) 29/Jun 2011 12:00 Bangladesh 3 : 0 Pakistan  
First Round Play-offs / 2nd leg
(Sat) 2/Jul 2011 12:00 Timor-Leste 0 : 5 Nepal  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Philippines 4 : 0 Sri Lanka  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Myanmar 2 : 0 Mongolia  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Taiwan 3 : 2 Malaysia  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Laos 4 : 2 / 6 : 2 n.V. Cambodia  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Macau 1 : 7 Vietnam  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Palestine 1 : 1 Afghanistan  
(Sun) 3/Jul 2011 12:00 Pakistan 0 : 0 Bangladesh  
Second Round Play-offs / 1st leg
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Oman 2 : 0 Myanmar  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Jordan 9 : 0 Nepal  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 China 7 : 2 Laos  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Kuwait 3 : 0 Philippines  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Syria 0 : 3 Tajikistan  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Lebanon 4 : 0 Bangladesh  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Turkmenistan 1 : 1 Indonesia  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Uzbekistan 4 : 0 Kyrgyzstan  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Qatar 3 : 0 Vietnam  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Singapore 5 : 3 Malaysia  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 United Arab Emirates 3 : 0 India  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Thailand 1 : 0 Palestine  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Iran 4 : 0 Maldives  
(Sat) 23/Jul 2011 12:00 Iraq 2 : 0 Yemen  
Second Round Play-offs / 2nd leg
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Myanmar 0 : 2 Oman  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Nepal 1 : 1 Jordan  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Laos 1 : 6 China  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Philippines 1 : 2 Kuwait  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Tajikistan 3 : 0 Syria  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Bangladesh 2 : 0 Lebanon  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Indonesia 4 : 3 Turkmenistan  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Kyrgyzstan 0 : 3 Uzbekistan  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Vietnam 2 : 1 Qatar  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Malaysia 1 : 1 Singapore  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 India 2 : 2 United Arab Emirates  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Palestine 2 : 2 Thailand  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Maldives 0 : 1 Iran  
(Thu) 28/Jul 2011 12:00 Yemen 0 : 0 Iraq  
Matchday III.1
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 China 2 : 1 Singapore (Group A)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Iraq 0 : 2 Jordan (Group A)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 South Korea 6 : 0 Lebanon (Group B)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 United Arab Emirates 2 : 3 Kuwait (Group B)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Japan 1 : 0 North Korea (Group C)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Tajikistan 0 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group C)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Australia 2 : 1 Thailand (Group D)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Oman 0 : 0 Saudi Arabia (Group D)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Iran 3 : 0 Indonesia (Group E)
(Fri) 2/Sep 2011 12:00 Bahrain 0 : 0 Qatar (Group E)
Matchday III.2
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Singapore 0 : 2 Iraq (Group A)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Jordan 2 : 1 China (Group A)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Lebanon 3 : 1 United Arab Emirates (Group B)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Kuwait 1 : 1 South Korea (Group B)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 North Korea 1 : 0 Tajikistan (Group C)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Uzbekistan 1 : 1 Japan (Group C)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Thailand 3 : 0 Oman (Group D)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Saudi Arabia 1 : 3 Australia (Group D)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Indonesia 0 : 2 Bahrain (Group E)
(Tue) 6/Sep 2011 12:00 Qatar 1 : 1 Iran (Group E)
Matchday III.3
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Singapore 0 : 3 Jordan (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 China 0 : 1 Iraq (Group A)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 South Korea 2 : 1 United Arab Emirates (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Lebanon 2 : 2 Kuwait (Group B)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 North Korea 0 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Japan 8 : 0 Tajikistan (Group C)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Australia 3 : 0 Oman (Group D)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Thailand 0 : 0 Saudi Arabia (Group D)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Indonesia 2 : 3 Qatar (Group E)
(Tue) 11/Oct 2011 12:00 Iran 6 : 0 Bahrain (Group E)
Matchday III.4
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Iraq 1 : 0 China (Group A)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Jordan 2 : 0 Singapore (Group A)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 United Arab Emirates 0 : 2 South Korea (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Kuwait 0 : 1 Lebanon (Group B)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Tajikistan 0 : 4 Japan (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Uzbekistan 1 : 0 North Korea (Group C)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Oman 1 : 0 Australia (Group D)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Saudi Arabia 3 : 0 Thailand (Group D)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Bahrain 1 : 1 Iran (Group E)
(Fri) 11/Nov 2011 12:00 Qatar 4 : 0 Indonesia (Group E)
Matchday III.5
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Singapore 0 : 4 China (Group A)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Jordan 1 : 3 Iraq (Group A)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Lebanon 2 : 1 South Korea (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Kuwait 2 : 1 United Arab Emirates (Group B)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 North Korea 1 : 0 Japan (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Uzbekistan 3 : 0 Tajikistan (Group C)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Thailand 0 : 1 Australia (Group D)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Saudi Arabia 0 : 0 Oman (Group D)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Indonesia 1 : 4 Iran (Group E)
(Tue) 15/Nov 2011 12:00 Qatar 0 : 0 Bahrain (Group E)
Matchday III.6
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 China 3 : 1 Jordan (Group A)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Iraq 7 : 1 Singapore (Group A)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 South Korea 2 : 0 Kuwait (Group B)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 United Arab Emirates 4 : 2 Lebanon (Group B)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Tajikistan 1 : 1 North Korea (Group C)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Japan 0 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group C)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Australia 4 : 2 Saudi Arabia (Group D)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Oman 2 : 0 Thailand (Group D)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Bahrain 10 : 0 Indonesia (Group E)
(Wed) 29/Feb 2012 12:00 Iran 2 : 2 Qatar (Group E)
Matchday IV.1
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Uzbekistan 0 : 1 Iran (Group I)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Lebanon 0 : 1 Qatar (Group I)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Japan 3 : 0 Oman (Group J)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Jordan 1 : 1 Iraq (Group J)
Matchday IV.2
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Lebanon 1 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group I)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Qatar 1 : 4 South Korea (Group I)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Japan 6 : 0 Jordan (Group J)
(Fri) 8/Jun 2012 12:00 Oman 0 : 0 Australia (Group J)
Matchday IV.3
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 South Korea 3 : 0 Lebanon (Group I)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Iran 0 : 0 Qatar (Group I)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Australia 1 : 1 Japan (Group J)
(Tue) 12/Jun 2012 12:00 Iraq 1 : 1 Oman (Group J)
Matchday IV.4
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Uzbekistan 2 : 2 South Korea (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Lebanon 1 : 0 Iran (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Japan 1 : 0 Iraq (Group J)
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 Jordan 2 : 1 Australia (Group J)
Matchday IV.5
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Qatar 0 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Iran 1 : 0 South Korea (Group I)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Oman 2 : 1 Jordan (Group J)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 Iraq 1 : 2 Australia (Group J)
Matchday IV.6
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Qatar 1 : 0 Lebanon (Group I)
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Iran 0 : 1 Uzbekistan (Group I)
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Oman 1 : 2 Japan (Group J)
(Wed) 14/Nov 2012 12:00 Iraq 1 : 0 Jordan (Group J)
Matchday IV.7
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 South Korea 2 : 1 Qatar (Group I)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Uzbekistan 1 : 0 Lebanon (Group I)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Australia 2 : 2 Oman (Group J)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Jordan 2 : 1 Japan (Group J)
Matchday IV.8
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Qatar 0 : 1 Iran (Group I)
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Lebanon 1 : 1 South Korea (Group I)
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Japan 1 : 1 Australia (Group J)
(Tue) 4/Jun 2013 12:00 Oman 1 : 0 Iraq (Group J)
Matchday IV.9
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 South Korea 1 : 0 Uzbekistan (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Iran 4 : 0 Lebanon (Group I)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Australia 4 : 0 Jordan (Group J)
(Tue) 11/Jun 2013 12:00 Iraq 0 : 1 Japan (Group J)
Matchday IV.10
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 South Korea 0 : 1 Iran (Group I)
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 Uzbekistan 5 : 1 Qatar (Group I)
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 Australia 1 : 0 Iraq (Group J)
(Tue) 18/Jun 2013 12:00 Jordan 1 : 0 Oman (Group J)
Fifth place playoff / 1st leg
(Fri) 6/Sep 2013 12:00 Jordan 1 : 1 Uzbekistan  
Fifth place playoff / 2nd leg
(Tue) 10/Sep 2013 12:00 Uzbekistan 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 n.V. / 8 : 9 i.E. Jordan  

World Cup Quali South Pacific 2014

12 Teams

Guam (GUM) (Pacific)
American Samoa (ASM) (Pacific)
Cook Islands (COK) (Pacific)
Fiji (FIJ) (Pacific)
New Caledonia (NCL) (Pacific)
New Zealand (NZL) (Pacific)
Papua New Guinea (PNG) (Pacific)
Samoa (SAM) (Pacific)
Solomon Islands (SOL) (Pacific)
Tahiti (TAH) (Pacific)
Tonga (TGA) (Pacific)
Vanuatu (VAN) (Pacific)

4 Groups

Group A • Group B • Group I • Group J

Group A – New Caledonia Samoa Tahiti Vanuatu
Group B – Fiji New Zealand Papua New Guinea Solomon Islands
Group I – American Samoa Cook Islands Samoa Tonga
Group J – New Caledonia New Zealand Solomon Islands Tahiti

30 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday • Matchday • Matchday • Matchday • Matchday • Matchday

Matchday 1
(Wed) 23/Nov 2011 12:00 American Samoa 2 : 1 Tonga (Group I)
(Wed) 23/Nov 2011 12:00 Samoa 3 : 2 Cook Islands (Group I)
Matchday 2
(Fri) 25/Nov 2011 12:00 Cook Islands 1 : 1 American Samoa (Group I)
(Fri) 25/Nov 2011 12:00 Samoa 1 : 1 Tonga (Group I)
Matchday 3
(Sun) 27/Nov 2011 12:00 Tonga 2 : 1 Cook Islands (Group I)
(Sun) 27/Nov 2011 12:00 Samoa 1 : 0 American Samoa (Group I)
Matchday 1
(Fri) 1/Jun 2012 12:00 Samoa 1 : 10 Tahiti (Group A)
(Fri) 1/Jun 2012 12:00 Vanuatu 2 : 5 New Caledonia (Group A)
Matchday 2
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Fiji 0 : 1 New Zealand (Group B)
(Sat) 2/Jun 2012 12:00 Solomon Islands 1 : 0 Papua New Guinea (Group B)
Matchday 3
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Vanuatu 5 : 0 Samoa (Group A)
(Sun) 3/Jun 2012 12:00 Tahiti 4 : 3 New Caledonia (Group A)
Matchday 4
(Mon) 4/Jun 2012 12:00 New Zealand 2 : 1 Papua New Guinea (Group B)
(Mon) 4/Jun 2012 12:00 Solomon Islands 0 : 0 Fiji (Group B)
Matchday 5
(Tue) 5/Jun 2012 12:00 New Caledonia 9 : 0 Samoa (Group A)
(Tue) 5/Jun 2012 12:00 Tahiti 4 : 1 Vanuatu (Group A)
Matchday 6
(Wed) 6/Jun 2012 12:00 Papua New Guinea 1 : 1 Fiji (Group B)
(Wed) 6/Jun 2012 12:00 Solomon Islands 1 : 1 New Zealand (Group B)
Matchday
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 Solomon Islands 2 : 0 Tahiti (Group J)
(Fri) 7/Sep 2012 12:00 New Caledonia 0 : 2 New Zealand (Group J)
Matchday
(Tue) 11/Sep 2012 12:00 New Zealand 6 : 1 Solomon Islands (Group J)
(Wed) 12/Sep 2012 12:00 Tahiti 0 : 4 New Caledonia (Group J)
Matchday
(Fri) 12/Oct 2012 12:00 Solomon Islands 2 : 6 New Caledonia (Group J)
(Sat) 13/Oct 2012 12:00 Tahiti 0 : 2 New Zealand (Group J)
Matchday
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 New Zealand 3 : 0 Tahiti (Group J)
(Tue) 16/Oct 2012 12:00 New Caledonia 5 : 0 Solomon Islands (Group J)
Matchday
(Fri) 22/Mar 2013 12:00 New Zealand 2 : 1 New Caledonia (Group J)
(Sat) 23/Mar 2013 12:00 Tahiti 2 : 0 Solomon Islands (Group J)
Matchday
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 Solomon Islands 0 : 2 New Zealand (Group J)
(Tue) 26/Mar 2013 12:00 New Caledonia 1 : 0 Tahiti (Group J)

World Cup Quali Intercontinental Playoffs 2014

4 Teams

Jordan (JOR) (Middle East)
Mexico (MEX) (North America)
New Zealand (NZL) (Pacific)
Uruguay (URU) (South America)

4 Games

Play-off 1st Leg • Play-off 2nd Leg

Play-off 1st Leg
(Wed) 13/Nov 2013 14:30 Mexico 5 : 1 New Zealand  
(Wed) 13/Nov 2013 18:00 Jordan 0 : 5 Uruguay  
Play-off 2nd Leg
(Wed) 20/Nov 2013 19:00 New Zealand 2 : 4 Mexico  
(Wed) 20/Nov 2013 21:00 Uruguay 0 : 0 Jordan  

English Premier League 2012/13

20 Teams

Chelsea (CHE) (England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (England, Europe)
West Ham United (WHU) (England, Europe)
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) (England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (England, Europe)
Everton (EVE) (England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (England, Europe)
West Bromwich Albion (WBA) (England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (England, Europe)
Stoke City (STK) (England, Europe)
Sunderland (SUN) (England, Europe)
Aston Villa (AVL) (England, Europe)
Southampton (SOU) (England, Europe)
Norwich City (NOR) (England, Europe)
Fulham (FUL) (England, Europe)
Reading (RDG) (England, Europe)
Wigan Athletic (WIG) (England, Europe)
Swansea City (SWA) (Wales, Europe)

200 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18 • Matchday 19 • Matchday 20

Matchday 1
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Fulham 5 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 5 Swansea City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Reading 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 19/Aug 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 0 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sun) 19/Aug 2012 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 2 Southampton  
(Mon) 20/Aug 2012 12:00 Everton 1 : 0 Manchester United  
Matchday 2
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Sunderland 3 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Fulham  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Southampton 0 : 2 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 2 Manchester City  
Matchday 3
(Wed) 22/Aug 2012 12:00 Chelsea 4 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 12:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 4
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Arsenal 6 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Fulham 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 12:00 Reading 1 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Mon) 17/Sep 2012 12:00 Everton 2 : 2 Newcastle United  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Southampton 4 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 1 : 2 Fulham  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Everton 3 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 5 Liverpool  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Reading 2 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Mon) 1/Oct 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 West Ham United  
Matchday 7
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Chelsea 4 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 2 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Southampton 2 : 2 Fulham  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 8
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 4 Chelsea  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 West Ham United 4 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Everton  
Matchday 9
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Everton 2 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Reading 3 : 3 Fulham  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 3 Manchester United  
Matchday 10
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Fulham 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Reading  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Mon) 5/Nov 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Southampton  
Matchday 11
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 3 Fulham  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Reading 0 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Liverpool  
Matchday 12
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Arsenal 5 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 3 Southampton  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Reading 2 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Sunderland  
(Mon) 19/Nov 2012 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 Stoke City  
Matchday 13
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Everton 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 3 : 2 Reading  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 4 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 West Ham United  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Reading  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Fulham  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Everton 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 0 : 2 Manchester City  
Matchday 15
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Arsenal 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 3 : 0 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Reading 3 : 4 Manchester United  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 1 Chelsea  
Matchday 16
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Fulham 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Southampton 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 4 Norwich City  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 2 : 2 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 17
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 2 Southampton  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Reading 2 : 5 Arsenal  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 0 West Ham United  
Matchday 18
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Chelsea 8 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Reading  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 22/Dec 2012 12:00 Wigan Athletic 0 : 1 Arsenal  
Matchday 19
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Arsenal 5 : 1 West Ham United  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Wigan Athletic  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Reading 0 : 0 Swansea City  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Wed) 26/Dec 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Manchester City  
Matchday 20
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Arsenal 7 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 3 Wigan Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Everton 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Norwich City 3 : 4 Manchester City  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Reading 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 3 Southampton  
(Sat) 29/Dec 2012 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  

English Premier League 2013/14

20 Teams

Chelsea (CHE) (England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (England, Europe)
West Ham United (WHU) (England, Europe)
Crystal Palace (CRY) (England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (England, Europe)
Everton (EVE) (England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (England, Europe)
West Bromwich Albion (WBA) (England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (England, Europe)
Stoke City (STK) (England, Europe)
Sunderland (SUN) (England, Europe)
Aston Villa (AVL) (England, Europe)
Southampton (SOU) (England, Europe)
Hull City (HUL) (England, Europe)
Norwich City (NOR) (England, Europe)
Fulham (FUL) (England, Europe)
Swansea City (SWA) (Wales, Europe)
Cardiff City (CAR) (Wales, Europe)

379 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18 • Matchday 19 • Matchday 20 • Matchday 21 • Matchday 22 • Matchday 23 • Matchday 24 • Matchday 25 • Matchday 26 • Matchday 27 • Matchday 28 • Matchday 29 • Matchday 30 • Matchday 31 • Matchday 32 • Matchday 33 • Matchday 34 • Matchday 35 • Matchday 36 • Matchday 37 • Matchday 38

Matchday 1
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 4 Manchester United  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 0 Newcastle United  
Matchday 2
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hull City 1 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 3 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Chelsea  
Matchday 3
(Wed) 21/Aug 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 4
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Hull City 1 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Everton 1 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Southampton 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Liverpool  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 3 Hull City  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 1 Manchester United  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 3 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Hull City 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Liverpool  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 12:00 Everton 3 : 2 Newcastle United  
Matchday 7
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Hull City 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3 West Ham United  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Arsenal  
Matchday 8
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Arsenal 4 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Chelsea 4 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Swansea City 4 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 4 Fulham  
Matchday 9
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Hull City  
Matchday 10
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Hull City 1 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Manchester City 7 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 0 Swansea City  
Matchday 11
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Southampton 4 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Norwich City 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 3 Stoke City  
Matchday 12
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Everton 3 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Manchester City 6 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 2 : 2 Manchester United  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Aston Villa  
Matchday 13
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Everton 4 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Southampton  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Swansea City  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 3/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 1 Everton  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Liverpool 5 : 1 Norwich City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 3 Manchester City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Aston Villa  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Sunderland 3 : 4 Chelsea  
(Wed) 4/Dec 2013 12:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 15
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Norwich City  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Fulham 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Everton  
(Mon) 9/Dec 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Hull City  
Matchday 16
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 4 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 0 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 6 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 5 Liverpool  
Matchday 17
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Fulham 2 : 4 Manchester City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Hull City  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 2 Everton  
(Mon) 23/Dec 2013 12:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Chelsea  
Matchday 18
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 3 Southampton  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 2 : 3 Manchester United  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 5 : 1 Stoke City  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 2 Fulham  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Thu) 26/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Arsenal  
Matchday 19
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Cardiff City 2 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Hull City 6 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 28/Dec 2013 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 3 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 29/Dec 2013 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Southampton  
(Sun) 29/Dec 2013 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sun) 29/Dec 2013 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 29/Dec 2013 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Stoke City  
Matchday 20
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 3 Manchester City  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Norwich City  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Fulham 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Southampton 0 : 3 Chelsea  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Everton  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Wed) 1/Jan 2014 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 21
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 2 West Ham United  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Fulham 2 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Southampton 1 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 5 Liverpool  
(Mon) 13/Jan 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Arsenal  
Matchday 22
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 2 Southampton  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 2 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 2 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Manchester United  
(Mon) 20/Jan 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Everton  
Matchday 23
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Southampton 2 : 2 Arsenal  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Fulham  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Tue) 28/Jan 2014 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Everton  
(Wed) 29/Jan 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 4 : 3 West Bromwich Albion  
(Wed) 29/Jan 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Wed) 29/Jan 2014 12:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Wed) 29/Jan 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 5 Manchester City  
Matchday 24
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 3 Sunderland  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 2 : 1 Norwich City  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Southampton  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Hull City 1 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Mon) 3/Feb 2014 12:00 Manchester City 0 : 1 Chelsea  
Matchday 25
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Liverpool 5 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 West Ham United  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Southampton 2 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 2 Hull City  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Everton  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 2 Fulham  
Matchday 26
(Tue) 11/Feb 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Tue) 11/Feb 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Norwich City  
(Tue) 11/Feb 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Tue) 11/Feb 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Wed) 12/Feb 2014 12:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Manchester United  
(Wed) 12/Feb 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Wed) 12/Feb 2014 12:00 Fulham 2 : 3 Liverpool  
(Wed) 12/Feb 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Wed) 16/Apr 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 3 Crystal Palace  
(Wed) 16/Apr 2014 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 2 Sunderland  
Matchday 27
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Arsenal 4 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 4 Hull City  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 3 Swansea City  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 28
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Hull City 1 : 4 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Everton 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Southampton 0 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 4 : 1 Norwich City  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 3 Manchester City  
(Wed) 7/May 2014 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
Matchday 29
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 3 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Chelsea 4 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 2 Swansea City  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 3 Everton  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 1 Hull City  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Wed) 7/May 2014 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 0 Aston Villa  
Matchday 30
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Southampton 4 : 2 Norwich City  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 Arsenal  
Matchday 31
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Chelsea 6 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 3 : 6 Liverpool  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Everton 3 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Hull City 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Fulham  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 2 Southampton  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 4 Stoke City  
Matchday 32
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 3 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Southampton 4 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Fulham 1 : 3 Everton  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 West Ham United  
Matchday 33
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Fulham  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 0 : 3 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Hull City 1 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 4 Manchester United  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Everton 3 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 Liverpool  
(Mon) 7/Apr 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 : 1 Sunderland  
Matchday 34
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Tue) 15/Apr 2014 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 West Ham United  
(Tue) 6/May 2014 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Hull City  
Matchday 35
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Norwich City 2 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 0 Manchester United  
(Mon) 21/Apr 2014 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
Matchday 36
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Swansea City 4 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Fulham 2 : 2 Hull City  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Sunderland 4 : 0 Cardiff City  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Manchester City  
(Mon) 28/Apr 2014 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Newcastle United  
Matchday 37
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 3 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Norwich City  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 3 : 1 Cardiff City  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Stoke City 4 : 1 Fulham  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 38
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Fulham 2 : 2 Crystal Palace  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 2 Everton  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Norwich City 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Swansea City  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 Stoke City  

English Premier League 2014/15

20 Teams

Chelsea (CHE) (England, Europe)
Arsenal (ARS) (England, Europe)
Tottenham Hotspur (England, Europe)
West Ham United (WHU) (England, Europe)
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) (England, Europe)
Crystal Palace (CRY) (England, Europe)
Manchester United (MUN) (England, Europe)
Manchester City (MCI) (England, Europe)
Everton (EVE) (England, Europe)
Liverpool (LIV) (England, Europe)
West Bromwich Albion (WBA) (England, Europe)
Newcastle United (NEW) (England, Europe)
Stoke City (STK) (England, Europe)
Sunderland (SUN) (England, Europe)
Aston Villa (AVL) (England, Europe)
Southampton (SOU) (England, Europe)
Hull City (HUL) (England, Europe)
Leicester City (LEI) (England, Europe)
Burnley (BUR) (England, Europe)
Swansea City (SWA) (Wales, Europe)

380 Games

Matchday 1 • Matchday 2 • Matchday 3 • Matchday 4 • Matchday 5 • Matchday 6 • Matchday 7 • Matchday 8 • Matchday 9 • Matchday 10 • Matchday 11 • Matchday 12 • Matchday 13 • Matchday 14 • Matchday 15 • Matchday 16 • Matchday 17 • Matchday 18 • Matchday 19 • Matchday 20 • Matchday 21 • Matchday 22 • Matchday 23 • Matchday 24 • Matchday 25 • Matchday 26 • Matchday 27 • Matchday 28 • Matchday 29 • Matchday 30 • Matchday 31 • Matchday 32 • Matchday 33 • Matchday 34 • Matchday 35 • Matchday 36 • Matchday 37 • Matchday 38

Matchday 1
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Leicester City 2 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Sunderland  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sun) 17/Aug 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Southampton  
(Sun) 17/Aug 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 2 Manchester City  
(Mon) 18/Aug 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 3 Chelsea  
Matchday 2
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Leicester City  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 3 West Ham United  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Hull City 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Southampton 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 3
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Everton 3 : 6 Chelsea  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Leicester City 1 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Manchester City 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 3 : 3 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Southampton  
Matchday 4
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Chelsea 4 : 2 Swansea City  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Hull City 2 : 2 West Ham United  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Manchester United 4 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Southampton 4 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 1 Leicester City  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Everton  
Matchday 5
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 3 Arsenal  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 3 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Leicester City 5 : 3 Manchester United  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Hull City  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 1 Liverpool  
Matchday 6
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Leicester City  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Hull City 2 : 4 Manchester City  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Southampton 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 4 : 0 Burnley  
Matchday 7
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Arsenal  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Hull City 2 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Leicester City 2 : 2 Burnley  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Sunderland 3 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 8
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 2 Hull City  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 3 West Ham United  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Everton 3 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Manchester City 4 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Leicester City  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 3 Liverpool  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Southampton 8 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Manchester United  
Matchday 9
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 3 Everton  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Southampton 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Leicester City  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 1 Manchester City  
Matchday 10
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 Swansea City  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 2 West Ham United  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 3 Sunderland  
Matchday 11
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 2 Manchester City  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Leicester City  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 0 Aston Villa  
Matchday 12
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Everton 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Hull City 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 2 Burnley  
Matchday 13
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 3 : 2 Leicester City  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Southampton 0 : 3 Manchester City  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Chelsea  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
Matchday 14
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Leicester City 1 : 3 Liverpool  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Stoke City  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Queens Park Rangers  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 West Ham United  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 Chelsea 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 Everton 1 : 1 Hull City  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 4 Manchester City  
Matchday 15
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Leicester City  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Liverpool 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 1 Swansea City  
Matchday 16
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Arsenal 4 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Everton 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
Matchday 17
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 3 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Southampton 3 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Stoke City 0 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Burnley  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 West Ham United 2 : 0 Leicester City  
Matchday 18
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Liverpool  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 West Ham United  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 3 Southampton  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Everton 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Leicester City 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 3 Hull City  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Fri) 26/Dec 2014 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 3 Manchester City  
Matchday 19
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Hull City 0 : 1 Leicester City  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 2 Burnley  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Newcastle United 3 : 2 Everton  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Chelsea  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0 Manchester United  
(Sun) 28/Dec 2014 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 Arsenal  
Matchday 20
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Hull City 2 : 0 Everton  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 2 Leicester City  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 2 Sunderland  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 3 : 3 Burnley  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 1 Swansea City  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Arsenal  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 1 Manchester United  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 : 3 Chelsea  
(Thu) 1/Jan 2015 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
Matchday 21
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Stoke City  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Burnley 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Everton 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Leicester City 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Manchester United 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Hull City  
Matchday 22
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Burnley 2 : 3 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Manchester City 0 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Southampton  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 5 Chelsea  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Hull City  
Matchday 23
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Arsenal 5 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Everton  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Hull City 0 : 3 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Leicester City  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Stoke City 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Sunderland 2 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 24
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Chelsea  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Burnley 2 : 2 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Everton 0 : 0 Liverpool  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 1 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Swansea City 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1 Arsenal  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 1 Manchester United  
Matchday 25
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Leicester City  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Hull City 2 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Burnley  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Southampton 0 : 0 West Ham United  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Newcastle United  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 Liverpool 3 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Tue) 10/Feb 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 0 Swansea City  
(Wed) 11/Feb 2015 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Everton  
(Wed) 11/Feb 2015 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 4 Manchester City  
(Wed) 11/Feb 2015 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 2 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 26
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Stoke City  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Burnley  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Everton 2 : 2 Leicester City  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Hull City 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Southampton 0 : 2 Liverpool  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Swansea City 2 : 1 Manchester United  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2 West Ham United  
Matchday 27
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Everton  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Leicester City - : - Chelsea  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Manchester City  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Sunderland  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 3 Crystal Palace  
Matchday 28
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion  
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 Hull City 1 : 1 Sunderland  
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 Arsenal  
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 Southampton 1 : 0 Crystal Palace  
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Chelsea  
(Tue) 3/Mar 2015 12:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Burnley  
(Wed) 4/Mar 2015 12:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Leicester City  
(Wed) 4/Mar 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Manchester United  
(Wed) 4/Mar 2015 12:00 Stoke City 2 : 0 Everton  
(Wed) 4/Mar 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 2 Swansea City  
Matchday 29
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 West Ham United  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Manchester City  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Chelsea 1 : 1 Southampton  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Everton 3 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Leicester City 0 : 0 Hull City  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Sunderland 0 : 4 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Swansea City 0 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Stoke City  
Matchday 30
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Swansea City  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Hull City 2 : 3 Chelsea  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Liverpool 1 : 2 Manchester United  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Arsenal  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 Everton  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Burnley  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Stoke City 1 : 2 Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 3 Leicester City  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 West Ham United 1 : 0 Sunderland  
Matchday 31
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Arsenal 4 : 1 Liverpool  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Chelsea 2 : 1 Stoke City  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace - : - Manchester City  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Everton 1 : 0 Southampton  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Leicester City 2 : 1 West Ham United  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Manchester United 3 : 1 Aston Villa  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Newcastle United  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Swansea City 3 : 1 Hull City  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 4 Queens Park Rangers  
Matchday 32
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Burnley - : - Arsenal  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Liverpool - : - Newcastle United  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Manchester United - : - Manchester City  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers - : - Chelsea  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Southampton - : - Hull City  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Sunderland - : - Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Swansea City - : - Everton  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - : - Aston Villa  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion - : - Leicester City  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 West Ham United - : - Stoke City  
Matchday 33
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Arsenal - : - Sunderland  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Aston Villa - : - Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Chelsea - : - Manchester United  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace - : - West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Everton - : - Burnley  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Hull City - : - Liverpool  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Leicester City - : - Swansea City  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Manchester City - : - West Ham United  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Newcastle United - : - Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Stoke City - : - Southampton  
Matchday 34
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Arsenal - : - Chelsea  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Burnley - : - Leicester City  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace - : - Hull City  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Everton - : - Manchester United  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Manchester City - : - Aston Villa  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Newcastle United - : - Swansea City  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers - : - West Ham United  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Southampton - : - Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Stoke City - : - Sunderland  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion - : - Liverpool  
Matchday 35
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Aston Villa - : - Everton  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Chelsea - : - Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Hull City - : - Arsenal  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Leicester City - : - Newcastle United  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Liverpool - : - Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Manchester United - : - West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Sunderland - : - Southampton  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Swansea City - : - Stoke City  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - : - Manchester City  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 West Ham United - : - Burnley  
Matchday 36
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Arsenal - : - Swansea City  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Aston Villa - : - West Ham United  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Chelsea - : - Liverpool  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace - : - Manchester United  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Everton - : - Sunderland  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Hull City - : - Burnley  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Leicester City - : - Southampton  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Manchester City - : - Queens Park Rangers  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Newcastle United - : - West Bromwich Albion  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Stoke City - : - Tottenham Hotspur  
Matchday 37
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Burnley - : - Stoke City  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Liverpool - : - Crystal Palace  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Manchester United - : - Arsenal  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Queens Park Rangers - : - Newcastle United  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Southampton - : - Aston Villa  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Sunderland - : - Leicester City  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Swansea City - : - Manchester City  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - : - Hull City  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 West Bromwich Albion - : - Chelsea  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 West Ham United - : - Everton  
Matchday 38
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Arsenal - : - West Bromwich Albion  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Aston Villa - : - Burnley  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Chelsea - : - Sunderland  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Crystal Palace - : - Swansea City  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Everton - : - Tottenham Hotspur  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Hull City - : - Manchester United  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Leicester City - : - Queens Park Rangers  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Manchester City - : - Southampton  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Newcastle United - : - West Ham United  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Stoke City - : - Liverpool  

Deutsche Bundesliga 2012/13

18 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Germany, Europe)
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) (Germany, Europe)
Hamburger SV (HSV) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Germany, Europe)
Werder Bremen (BRE) (Germany, Europe)
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) (Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Germany, Europe)
Greuther Fürth (SGF) (Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 24/Aug 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 26/Aug 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
2. Spieltag
(Fri) 31/Aug 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 4 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 2/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 Stuttgart  
3. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 5 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 16/Sep 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 2 Hamburger SV  
4. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Sep 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 23/Sep 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
5. Spieltag
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Tue) 25/Sep 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 4 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Wed) 26/Sep 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Werder Bremen  
6. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Sep 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 30/Sep 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
7. Spieltag
(Fri) 5/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 7/Oct 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
8. Spieltag
(Fri) 19/Oct 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 5 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 4 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 21/Oct 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
9. Spieltag
(Fri) 26/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 3 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 28/Oct 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
10. Spieltag
(Fri) 2/Nov 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 4/Nov 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
11. Spieltag
(Fri) 9/Nov 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 11/Nov 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 4 Borussia M’gladbach  
12. Spieltag
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 18/Nov 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
13. Spieltag
(Fri) 23/Nov 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 5 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 25/Nov 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
14. Spieltag
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 27/Nov 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 4 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 28/Nov 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
15. Spieltag
(Fri) 30/Nov 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 2/Dec 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 2/Dec 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
16. Spieltag
(Fri) 7/Dec 2012 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 3 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 9/Dec 2012 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
17. Spieltag
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
18. Spieltag
(Fri) 18/Jan 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 5 : 4 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 5 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 3 FC Augsburg  
19. Spieltag
(Fri) 25/Jan 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
20. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Feb 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
21. Spieltag
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 4 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 10/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 10/Feb 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
22. Spieltag
(Fri) 15/Feb 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 17/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 17/Feb 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
23. Spieltag
(Fri) 22/Feb 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 5 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 24/Feb 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 24/Feb 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
24. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Mar 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 4 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 3/Mar 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 3/Mar 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
25. Spieltag
(Fri) 8/Mar 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 10/Mar 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 10/Mar 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Hamburger SV  
26. Spieltag
(Fri) 15/Mar 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 17/Mar 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 17/Mar 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
27. Spieltag
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 9 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 31/Mar 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 31/Mar 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt  
28. Spieltag
(Fri) 5/Apr 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 7/Apr 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 7/Apr 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
29. Spieltag
(Fri) 12/Apr 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 6 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 14/Apr 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 14/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
30. Spieltag
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 6 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
31. Spieltag
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
32. Spieltag
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 0 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
33. Spieltag
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 4 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 4 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
34. Spieltag
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  

Deutsche Bundesliga 2013/14

18 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Germany, Europe)
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) (Germany, Europe)
Hamburger SV (HSV) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Germany, Europe)
Werder Bremen (BRE) (Germany, Europe)
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Germany, Europe)
Hertha BSC (BSC) (Germany, Europe)
Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) (Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 6 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 3 Hamburger SV  
2. Spieltag
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 5 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
3. Spieltag
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
4. Spieltag
(Tue) 27/Aug 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 4 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 4 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 6 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
5. Spieltag
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
6. Spieltag
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
7. Spieltag
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 4 Stuttgart  
8. Spieltag
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 5 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
9. Spieltag
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 3 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
10. Spieltag
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 4 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
11. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 2 Hannover 96  
12. Spieltag
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 3 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 3 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 3 Stuttgart  
13. Spieltag
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
14. Spieltag
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 4 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
15. Spieltag
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 4 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 7 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 Hertha BSC  
16. Spieltag
(Fri) 13/Dec 2013 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 FC Augsburg 4 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
17. Spieltag
(Fri) 20/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 29/Jan 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
18. Spieltag
(Fri) 24/Jan 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 4 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Schalke 04  
19. Spieltag
(Fri) 31/Jan 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 5 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
20. Spieltag
(Fri) 7/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 5 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 4 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
21. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 4 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
22. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Feb 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 3 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 4 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
23. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Feb 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 5 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 6 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
24. Spieltag
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 6 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Hertha BSC  
25. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 4 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 4 SC Freiburg  
26. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 5 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
27. Spieltag
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
28. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Mar 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 3 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 3 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 2 Werder Bremen  
29. Spieltag
(Fri) 4/Apr 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 0 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 3 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
30. Spieltag
(Fri) 11/Apr 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
31. Spieltag
(Thu) 17/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 4 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 3 : 1 Schalke 04  
32. Spieltag
(Fri) 25/Apr 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 5 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 2 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
33. Spieltag
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 3/May 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
34. Spieltag
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 3 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 2 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  

Deutsche Bundesliga 2014/15

18 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Germany, Europe)
Eintracht Frankfurt (FFM) (Germany, Europe)
Hamburger SV (HSV) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia M’gladbach (BMG) (Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Germany, Europe)
Werder Bremen (BRE) (Germany, Europe)
1899 Hoffenheim (HOF) (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Germany, Europe)
Hertha BSC (BSC) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Germany, Europe)
SC Paderborn 07 (SCP) (Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 2 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 Stuttgart  
2. Spieltag
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
3. Spieltag
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 3 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
4. Spieltag
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 4 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
5. Spieltag
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 SC Freiburg  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 Schalke 04  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
6. Spieltag
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
7. Spieltag
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 2 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 2 1. FC Köln  
8. Spieltag
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 6 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 0 : 3 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 3 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
9. Spieltag
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 0 : 0 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 3 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 5 Stuttgart  
10. Spieltag
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 : 1 Hertha BSC  
11. Spieltag
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 4 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 Schalke 04  
12. Spieltag
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 0 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund  
13. Spieltag
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 4 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 4 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 4 Stuttgart  
14. Spieltag
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 3 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 4 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 SC Freiburg  
15. Spieltag
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 3 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Hamburger SV  
16. Spieltag
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Bayern München 2 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 4 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 4 Hertha BSC  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 16/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2 Schalke 04  
17. Spieltag
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 5 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
18. Spieltag
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 3 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 4 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
19. Spieltag
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 1 Schalke 04  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 FC Augsburg  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Werder Bremen  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Tue) 3/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 3 Hamburger SV  
20. Spieltag
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 2 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
21. Spieltag
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 2 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 2 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München 8 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 1 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
22. Spieltag
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 6 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
23. Spieltag
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 3 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München 4 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
24. Spieltag
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 1 : 3 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 3 : 1 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Stuttgart 0 : 0 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 0 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln 4 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt  
25. Spieltag
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 4 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC 2 : 2 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach 2 : 0 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
26. Spieltag
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München 0 : 2 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 2 : 0 FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 0 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Stuttgart 3 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt  
27. Spieltag
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 0 Schalke 04  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 4 Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 Hannover 96  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Stuttgart  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC 2 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
28. Spieltag
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 11/Apr 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - SC Freiburg  
29. Spieltag
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - SC Paderborn 07  
30. Spieltag
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Stuttgart - : - SC Freiburg  
31. Spieltag
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - Stuttgart  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - SC Paderborn 07  
32. Spieltag
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Stuttgart - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - SC Freiburg  
33. Spieltag
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 SC Freiburg - : - FC Bayern München  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - : - Borussia Dortmund  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Werder Bremen - : - Borussia M’gladbach  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - 1899 Hoffenheim  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 FC Augsburg - : - Hannover 96  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Hertha BSC - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Stuttgart - : - Hamburger SV  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Schalke 04 - : - SC Paderborn 07  
34. Spieltag
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Hamburger SV - : - Schalke 04  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Köln - : - VfL Wolfsburg  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 FC Bayern München - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Borussia M’gladbach - : - FC Augsburg  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Hertha BSC  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Werder Bremen  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Hannover 96 - : - SC Freiburg  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - : - Stuttgart  

Deutsche 2. Bundesliga 2012/13

18 Teams

Hertha BSC (BSC) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Germany, Europe)
SC Paderborn 07 (SCP) (Germany, Europe)
Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) (Germany, Europe)
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) (Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (Germany, Europe)
Union Berlin (FCU) (Germany, Europe)
VfR Aalen (AAL) (Germany, Europe)
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Germany, Europe)
FC St. Pauli (STP) (Germany, Europe)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) (Germany, Europe)
SV Sandhausen (SAN) (Germany, Europe)
Energie Cottbus (FCE) (Germany, Europe)
Jahn Regensburg (REG) (Germany, Europe)
MSV Duisburg (MSV) (Germany, Europe)
Dynamo Dresden (SGD) (Germany, Europe)

0 Games

Deutsche 2. Bundesliga 2013/14

18 Teams

1. FC Köln (KOE) (Germany, Europe)
SC Paderborn 07 (SCP) (Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Germany, Europe)
Greuther Fürth (SGF) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) (Germany, Europe)
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) (Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (Germany, Europe)
Union Berlin (FCU) (Germany, Europe)
VfR Aalen (AAL) (Germany, Europe)
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Germany, Europe)
FC St. Pauli (STP) (Germany, Europe)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) (Germany, Europe)
SV Sandhausen (SAN) (Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Energie Cottbus (FCE) (Germany, Europe)
Bielefeld (DSC) (Germany, Europe)
Dynamo Dresden (SGD) (Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 12:00 SV Sandhausen 18 : 30 VfR Aalen  
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 18 : 30 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Fri) 19/Jul 2013 12:00 FC St. Pauli 20 : 30 1860 München  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 13 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 20/Jul 2013 12:00 Dynamo Dresden 15 : 30 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 13 : 30 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 13 : 30 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 21/Jul 2013 12:00 Union Berlin 15 : 30 VfL Bochum  
(Mon) 22/Jul 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 20 : 15 Energie Cottbus  
2. Spieltag
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 12:00 VfR Aalen 18 : 30 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 12:00 Bielefeld 18 : 30 Union Berlin  
(Fri) 26/Jul 2013 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 20 : 30 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 13 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sat) 27/Jul 2013 12:00 Karlsruhe 15 : 30 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 12:00 1860 München 13 : 30 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 12:00 Energie Cottbus 13 : 30 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 28/Jul 2013 12:00 1. FC Köln 15 : 30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Mon) 29/Jul 2013 12:00 VfL Bochum 20 : 15 Dynamo Dresden  
3. Spieltag / 09.08. - 12.08.
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 9/Aug 2013 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 10/Aug 2013 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 11/Aug 2013 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Mon) 12/Aug 2013 20:15 Greuther Fürth 2 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
4. Spieltag / 16.08. - 19.08.
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 18:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 3 : 3 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 16/Aug 2013 20:30 VfL Bochum 2 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 13:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 1860 München 1 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 Energie Cottbus 5 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3 FSV Frankfurt  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 20:15 Union Berlin 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
5. Spieltag / 23.08. - 26.08.
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 13:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 13:00 VfR Aalen 4 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0 1860 München  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
6. Spieltag / 30.08. - 02.09.
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 1860 München 0 : 2 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 4 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 13:00 Union Berlin 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 13:00 VfL Bochum 4 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 1. FC Köln 4 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Mon) 2/Sep 2013 20:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus  
7. Spieltag / 13.09. - 16.09.
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 1860 München  
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 13/Sep 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 13:00 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 13:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 20:15 Energie Cottbus 0 : 4 1. FC Köln  
8. Spieltag / 20.09. - 23.09.
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 Union Berlin 2 : 4 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 18:30 Karlsruhe 2 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 1860 München 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 13:00 Bielefeld 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 4 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
9. Spieltag / 27.09. - 30.09.
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 4 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 3 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 0 1860 München  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 20:15 Greuther Fürth 4 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
10. Spieltag / 04.10. - 07.10.
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 Union Berlin 3 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 FC St. Pauli 1 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 3 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 13:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 1860 München 0 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 13:30 VfL Bochum 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 7/Oct 2013 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
11. Spieltag / 18.10. - 21.10.
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 3 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 13:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 4 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 20:15 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 1860 München  
12. Spieltag / 25.10. - 28.10.
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 6 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Union Berlin 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 2 : 1 1860 München  
(Mon) 28/Oct 2013 20:15 VfL Bochum 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
13. Spieltag / 01.11. - 04.11.
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 1 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 6 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 1860 München 1 : 3 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 SV Sandhausen 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 3 : 1 Bielefeld  
(Mon) 4/Nov 2013 20:15 1. FC Köln 4 : 0 Union Berlin  
14. Spieltag / 08.11. - 11.11.
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 Greuther Fürth 3 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 4 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 13:00 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 13:00 Bielefeld 0 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Mon) 11/Nov 2013 20:15 FC St. Pauli 3 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
15. Spieltag / 22.11. - 25.11.
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 4 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 3 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 13:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 3 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 20:15 1860 München 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
16. Spieltag / 29.11. - 02.12.
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 3 VfR Aalen  
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 2 SV Sandhausen  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Mon) 2/Dec 2013 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2 Bielefeld  
17. Spieltag / 06.12. - 09.12.
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Bielefeld 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 1860 München 2 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 4 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 3 Greuther Fürth  
(Mon) 9/Dec 2013 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
18. Spieltag
(Fri) 13/Dec 2013 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 13/Dec 2013 18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 1 SC Paderborn 07  
(Fri) 13/Dec 2013 18:30 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 13:00 Energie Cottbus 1 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 13:00 VfL Bochum 0 : 4 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 13:30 Bielefeld 4 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 13:30 Karlsruhe 3 : 3 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 16/Dec 2013 20:15 1860 München 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
19. Spieltag
(Fri) 20/Dec 2013 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 20/Dec 2013 18:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Fri) 20/Dec 2013 18:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2 1860 München  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 13:00 Union Berlin 4 : 2 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 13:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 3 1. FC Köln  
(Mon) 23/Dec 2013 20:15 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
20. Spieltag
(Fri) 7/Feb 2014 18:30 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 7/Feb 2014 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 7/Feb 2014 18:30 VfR Aalen 2 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 13:00 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 13:30 Bielefeld 2 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 13:30 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 13:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 10/Feb 2014 20:15 1860 München 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
21. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 1860 München  
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 18:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 13:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 2 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 13:30 SV Sandhausen 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 13:30 VfR Aalen 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Mon) 17/Feb 2014 20:15 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
22. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Feb 2014 18:30 Union Berlin 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 21/Feb 2014 18:30 Bielefeld 0 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Fri) 21/Feb 2014 18:30 Energie Cottbus 2 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 13:00 Karlsruhe 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 13:00 1860 München 2 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 13:30 VfL Bochum 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 2 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Mon) 24/Feb 2014 20:15 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
23. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Feb 2014 18:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 28/Feb 2014 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 28/Feb 2014 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 13:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 1860 München  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 13:30 Greuther Fürth 3 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 13:30 VfR Aalen 1 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Mon) 3/Mar 2014 20:15 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 Union Berlin  
24. Spieltag
(Fri) 7/Mar 2014 18:30 1860 München 4 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Fri) 7/Mar 2014 18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 7/Mar 2014 20:30 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 13:00 Union Berlin 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 13:00 Bielefeld 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 13:30 Karlsruhe 4 : 0 SC Paderborn 07  
(Mon) 10/Mar 2014 20:15 VfL Bochum 0 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
25. Spieltag
(Fri) 14/Mar 2014 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 14/Mar 2014 18:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Fri) 14/Mar 2014 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 1860 München  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 13:00 Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 13:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 13:30 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Mon) 17/Mar 2014 20:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 0 1. FC Köln  
26. Spieltag
(Fri) 21/Mar 2014 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 21/Mar 2014 18:30 VfL Bochum 0 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 21/Mar 2014 18:30 Union Berlin 1 : 1 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 13:00 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 13:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 13:30 1860 München 0 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 13:30 Bielefeld 1 : 3 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 13:30 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
27. Spieltag
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 17:30 Greuther Fürth 4 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 17:30 SV Sandhausen 2 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 17:30 SC Paderborn 07 3 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 17:30 VfR Aalen 1 : 1 Dynamo Dresden  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 17:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 17:30 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 Bielefeld  
28. Spieltag
(Fri) 28/Mar 2014 18:30 FC St. Pauli 2 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Fri) 28/Mar 2014 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 28/Mar 2014 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 13:00 Karlsruhe 2 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 13:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 13:30 1860 München 0 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 13:30 Bielefeld 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 3 SC Paderborn 07  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 20:15 Union Berlin 2 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
29. Spieltag
(Fri) 4/Apr 2014 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Fri) 4/Apr 2014 18:30 VfR Aalen 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 4/Apr 2014 18:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 13:00 SV Sandhausen 2 : 3 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 13:00 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 13:30 1860 München 0 : 3 Karlsruhe  
(Mon) 7/Apr 2014 20:15 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
30. Spieltag
(Fri) 11/Apr 2014 18:30 FC St. Pauli 2 : 3 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 11/Apr 2014 18:30 Union Berlin 1 : 2 1. FC Köln  
(Fri) 11/Apr 2014 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 13:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 13:00 Bielefeld 0 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 13:30 VfL Bochum 2 : 1 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 13:30 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 3 SV Sandhausen  
(Mon) 14/Apr 2014 20:15 Dynamo Dresden 4 : 2 1860 München  
31. Spieltag
(Thu) 17/Apr 2014 18:30 SV Sandhausen 0 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Thu) 17/Apr 2014 18:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Thu) 17/Apr 2014 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 13:00 Karlsruhe 3 : 2 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 13:00 1860 München 2 : 1 Bielefeld  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 13:30 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 21/Apr 2014 20:15 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 VfL Bochum  
32. Spieltag
(Fri) 25/Apr 2014 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 1. FC Köln  
(Fri) 25/Apr 2014 18:30 Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Fri) 25/Apr 2014 18:30 VfL Bochum 1 : 4 Bielefeld  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 1 Energie Cottbus  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 13:30 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Mon) 28/Apr 2014 20:15 Union Berlin 1 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
33. Spieltag
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 Karlsruhe 2 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 Energie Cottbus 0 : 6 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 Bielefeld 0 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 VfR Aalen 3 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 1. FC Köln 4 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 SC Paderborn 07  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 SV Sandhausen 0 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 1860 München 2 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
34. Spieltag
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 0 1. FC Köln  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 Union Berlin 1 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 Energie Cottbus  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 Greuther Fürth 2 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 FC St. Pauli 2 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 15:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 3 Bielefeld  

Deutsche 2. Bundesliga 2014/15

18 Teams

Eintr. Braunschweig (EBS) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Nürnberg (FCN) (Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Germany, Europe)
Greuther Fürth (SGF) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (FCK) (Germany, Europe)
FSV Frankfurt (FSV) (Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (Germany, Europe)
Union Berlin (FCU) (Germany, Europe)
VfR Aalen (AAL) (Germany, Europe)
Erzgebirge Aue (AUE) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Germany, Europe)
FC St. Pauli (STP) (Germany, Europe)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (FCI) (Germany, Europe)
SV Sandhausen (SAN) (Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Heidenheim (HDH) (Germany, Europe)
RB Leipzig (RBL) (Germany, Europe)
Darmstadt (D98) (Germany, Europe)

306 Games

  1. Spieltag • 2. Spieltag • 3. Spieltag • 4. Spieltag • 5. Spieltag • 6. Spieltag • 7. Spieltag • 8. Spieltag • 9. Spieltag • 10. Spieltag • 11. Spieltag • 12. Spieltag • 13. Spieltag • 14. Spieltag • 15. Spieltag • 16. Spieltag • 17. Spieltag • 18. Spieltag • 19. Spieltag • 20. Spieltag • 21. Spieltag • 22. Spieltag • 23. Spieltag • 24. Spieltag • 25. Spieltag • 26. Spieltag • 27. Spieltag • 28. Spieltag • 29. Spieltag • 30. Spieltag • 31. Spieltag • 32. Spieltag • 33. Spieltag • 34. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 2/Aug 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sat) 2/Aug 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sat) 2/Aug 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 3/Aug 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 3/Aug 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 3/Aug 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Mon) 4/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 2 1860 München  
2. Spieltag
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 3 Karlsruhe  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 3 : 0 Heidenheim  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 5 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 10/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 2 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 10/Aug 2014 12:00 1860 München 0 : 3 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 10/Aug 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Mon) 11/Aug 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 5 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
3. Spieltag
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 2 : 2 1860 München  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Mon) 25/Aug 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
4. Spieltag
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 0 : 4 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 Heidenheim  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 1860 München 1 : 1 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Mon) 1/Sep 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 3 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
5. Spieltag
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 2 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 1 : 2 1860 München  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 3 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Mon) 15/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
6. Spieltag
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 0 Darmstadt  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 1860 München 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 5 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 : 2 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 2 : 1 RB Leipzig  
7. Spieltag
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 1 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 0 1860 München  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 4 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
8. Spieltag
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 1860 München 2 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 3 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 5 : 0 VfL Bochum  
9. Spieltag
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 3 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 0 1860 München  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 3 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 1 : 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
10. Spieltag
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 2 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 3 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 1 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
11. Spieltag
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 2 : 5 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 1860 München 1 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 4 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 0 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 1 : 2 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 3 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
12. Spieltag
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 0 : 3 1860 München  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 1 : 1 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
13. Spieltag
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 1860 München 0 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 3 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 0 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 1 : 0 RB Leipzig  
14. Spieltag
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 0 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 : 3 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 4 1860 München  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 3 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 4 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 3 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
15. Spieltag
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 1860 München 0 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 1 : 3 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 0 : 0 Karlsruhe  
16. Spieltag
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 3 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 3 : 3 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 0 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 0 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
17. Spieltag
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 RB Leipzig  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 1860 München 2 : 3 Karlsruhe  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 Darmstadt  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 Heidenheim  
18. Spieltag
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 0 Heidenheim  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 2 Darmstadt  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 Union Berlin 2 : 0 Karlsruhe  
(Wed) 17/Dec 2014 12:00 1860 München 1 : 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
19. Spieltag
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Heidenheim 0 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Darmstadt 2 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 FC St. Pauli 3 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Karlsruhe 4 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
20. Spieltag
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Union Berlin 2 : 1 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 1860 München 1 : 2 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen 0 : 0 Darmstadt  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
21. Spieltag
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum 3 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Heidenheim 0 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Darmstadt 1 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 3 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue  
22. Spieltag
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 1860 München 2 : 1 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 0 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Union Berlin 3 : 1 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 : 1 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 Darmstadt  
23. Spieltag
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Darmstadt 1 : 0 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Heidenheim 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 1860 München  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen 2 : 0 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum 3 : 3 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli 0 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
24. Spieltag
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen 1 : 1 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Union Berlin 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 1860 München 2 : 3 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 Heidenheim  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 Darmstadt  
25. Spieltag
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen 0 : 1 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 3 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth 0 : 3 1860 München  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Darmstadt 5 : 0 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli 1 : 1 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen 3 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum 4 : 1 Heidenheim  
26. Spieltag
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0 Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Union Berlin 1 : 0 FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 1860 München 1 : 1 VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1 SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Heidenheim 1 : 0 RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 0 Darmstadt  
27. Spieltag
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen 2 : 2 Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 Union Berlin  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 1860 München 0 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Darmstadt 2 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 : 0 Heidenheim  
28. Spieltag
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - 1860 München  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe - : - FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Heidenheim - : - FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Union Berlin - : - VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum - : - RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Darmstadt  
29. Spieltag
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen - : - Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth - : - Union Berlin  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 1860 München - : - VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Darmstadt - : - Heidenheim  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - RB Leipzig  
30. Spieltag
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe - : - Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - 1860 München  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Heidenheim - : - FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Union Berlin - : - FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig - : - Darmstadt  
31. Spieltag
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Darmstadt - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 1860 München - : - Union Berlin  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen - : - VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen - : - Heidenheim  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli - : - RB Leipzig  
32. Spieltag
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Heidenheim - : - Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - 1860 München  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum - : - FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig - : - SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Union Berlin - : - Erzgebirge Aue  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe - : - Darmstadt  
33. Spieltag
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 1860 München - : - 1. FC Nürnberg  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - : - Karlsruhe  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 SV Sandhausen - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Union Berlin  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 FC St. Pauli - : - VfL Bochum  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 VfR Aalen - : - Heidenheim  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - : - RB Leipzig  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Greuther Fürth - : - Darmstadt  
34. Spieltag
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Union Berlin - : - Eintr. Braunschweig  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 RB Leipzig - : - Greuther Fürth  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Karlsruhe - : - 1860 München  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Darmstadt - : - FC St. Pauli  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - FC Ingolstadt 04  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - : - VfR Aalen  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 VfL Bochum - : - SV Sandhausen  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - FSV Frankfurt  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Heidenheim - : - Erzgebirge Aue  

Deutsche 3. Liga 2012/13

20 Teams

Dortmund II (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart II (Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Heidenheim (HDH) (Germany, Europe)
Darmstadt (D98) (Germany, Europe)
Babelsberg (Germany, Europe)
Stutt. Kick. (Germany, Europe)
Burghausen (Germany, Europe)
U’haching (Germany, Europe)
Wiesbaden (Germany, Europe)
Offenbach (Germany, Europe)
Rostock (Germany, Europe)
Osnabrück (Germany, Europe)
Bielefeld (DSC) (Germany, Europe)
Münster (Germany, Europe)
Aachen (Germany, Europe)
Saarbrücken (Germany, Europe)
Chemnitz (Germany, Europe)
Halle (Germany, Europe)
RW Erfurt (Germany, Europe)

0 Games

Deutsche 3. Liga 2013/14

20 Teams

Dortmund II (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart II (Germany, Europe)
Heidenheim (HDH) (Germany, Europe)
RB Leipzig (RBL) (Germany, Europe)
Darmstadt (D98) (Germany, Europe)
Stutt. Kick. (Germany, Europe)
Jahn Regensburg (REG) (Germany, Europe)
Burghausen (Germany, Europe)
U’haching (Germany, Europe)
Wiesbaden (Germany, Europe)
Rostock (Germany, Europe)
Osnabrück (Germany, Europe)
MSV Duisburg (MSV) (Germany, Europe)
Münster (Germany, Europe)
Holstein Kiel (Germany, Europe)
Saarbrücken (Germany, Europe)
SV Elversberg (Germany, Europe)
Chemnitz (Germany, Europe)
Halle (Germany, Europe)
RW Erfurt (Germany, Europe)

0 Games

DFB Pokal 2012/13

16 Teams

FC Bayern München (FCB) (Germany, Europe)
Borussia Dortmund (BVB) (Germany, Europe)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (B04) (Germany, Europe)
Schalke 04 (S04) (Germany, Europe)
SC Freiburg (SCF) (Germany, Europe)
Hannover 96 (H96) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Wolfsburg (WOB) (Germany, Europe)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (M05) (Germany, Europe)
Stuttgart (VFB) (Germany, Europe)
FC Augsburg (FCA) (Germany, Europe)
1. FC Köln (KOE) (Germany, Europe)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (F95) (Germany, Europe)
1860 München (M60) (Germany, Europe)
VfL Bochum (BOC) (Germany, Europe)
Karlsruhe (KSC) (Germany, Europe)
Offenbach (Germany, Europe)

15 Games

Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale

Achtelfinale
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 12:00 Karlsruhe 0 : 1 SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 12:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 1. FSV Mainz 05  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 12:00 Offenbach 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
(Tue) 18/Dec 2012 12:00 FC Augsburg 0 : 2 FC Bayern München  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 12:00 VfL Bochum 3 : 0 1860 München  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 12:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 1 Hannover 96  
(Wed) 19/Dec 2012 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 1. FC Köln  
Viertelfinale
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 2 / 2 : 3 n.V. SC Freiburg  
(Tue) 26/Feb 2013 12:00 Offenbach 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 VfL Bochum  
(Wed) 27/Feb 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 1 : 0 Borussia Dortmund  
Halbfinale
(Tue) 16/Apr 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 6 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg  
(Wed) 17/Apr 2013 12:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 SC Freiburg  
Finale
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 FC Bayern München 3 : 2 Stuttgart  

DFB Pokal 2013/14

0 Teams

0 Games

Achtelfinale • Viertelfinale • Halbfinale • Finale

Achtelfinale / (Di./Mi.) 3./4. Dez 2013
Viertelfinale / (Di./Mi.) 11./12. Feb 2014
Halbfinale / (Di./Mi.) 15./16. Apr 2014
Finale / (Sa.) 17. Mai 2014 (in Berlin)

Primera División 2012/13

20 Teams

Barcelona (BAR) (Spain, Europe)
Espanyol (ESP) (Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Getafe (GET) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Rayo (RAY) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Sevilla (SEV) (Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Spain, Europe)
Granada (GRA) (Spain, Europe)
Celta (CEL) (Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (Spain, Europe)
Valladolid (VID) (Spain, Europe)
Deportivo (DEP) (Spain, Europe)
Osasuna (OSA) (Spain, Europe)
Betis (BET) (Spain, Europe)
Mallorca (MLL) (Spain, Europe)
Zaragoza (ZAR) (Spain, Europe)

380 Games

Jornada 1 • Jornada 2 • Jornada 3 • Jornada 4 • Jornada 5 • Jornada 6 • Jornada 7 • Jornada 8 • Jornada 9 • Jornada 10 • Jornada 11 • Jornada 12 • Jornada 13 • Jornada 14 • Jornada 15 • Jornada 16 • Jornada 17 • Jornada 18 • Jornada 19 • Jornada 20 • Jornada 21 • Jornada 22 • Jornada 23 • Jornada 24 • Jornada 25 • Jornada 26 • Jornada 27 • Jornada 28 • Jornada 29 • Jornada 30 • Jornada 31 • Jornada 32 • Jornada 33 • Jornada 34 • Jornada 35 • Jornada 36 • Jornada 37 • Jornada 38

Jornada 1 / Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Agosto
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Athletic 3 : 5 Betis  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 18/Aug 2012 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 0 Osasuna  
Jornada 2 / Sáb. 25 y Dom. 26 Agosto
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Valencia 3 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 25/Aug 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 Athletic  
Jornada 3 / Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Septiembre
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Betis 2 : 4 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Levante 3 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Sep 2012 12:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Valladolid  
Jornada 4 / Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Septiembre
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 3 Rayo  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 3 Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 15/Sep 2012 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
Jornada 5 / Sáb. 22 y Dom. 23 Septiembre
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Athletic 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 22/Sep 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 6 / Sáb. 29 y Lun. 1 Octubre
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Valladolid 6 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Osasuna 4 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Granada 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 29/Sep 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 7 / Sáb. 6 y Dom. 7 Octubre
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 6/Oct 2012 12:00 Rayo 2 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 8 / Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Octubre
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Valencia 3 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 20/Oct 2012 12:00 Deportivo 4 : 5 Barcelona  
Jornada 9 / Sáb. 27 y Dom. 28 Octubre
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Atlético 3 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Levante 3 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Mallorca 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 27/Oct 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 5 Barcelona  
Jornada 10 / Sáb. 3 y Dom. 4 Noviembre
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 3/Nov 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 4 Betis  
Jornada 11 / Sáb. 10 y Dom. 11 Noviembre
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 3 Osasuna  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Levante 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 5 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 10/Nov 2012 12:00 Rayo 3 : 2 Celta  
Jornada 12 / Sáb. 17 y Dom. 18 Noviembre
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Sevilla 5 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 17/Nov 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Mallorca  
Jornada 13 / Sáb. 24 y Dom. 25 Noviembre
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Levante 0 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Rayo 2 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 24/Nov 2012 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Getafe  
Jornada 14 / Sáb. 1 y Dom. 2 Diciembre
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 2 : 5 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Dec 2012 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 3 Betis  
Jornada 15 / Sáb. 8 y Dom. 9 Diciembre
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Atlético 6 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Levante 4 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 8/Dec 2012 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 Zaragoza  
Jornada 16 / Sáb. 15 y Dom. 16 Diciembre
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Mallorca 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 15/Dec 2012 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Levante  
Jornada 17 / Vie. 21 y Sáb. 22 Diciembre
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Mallorca  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Athletic 0 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Levante  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Valencia 4 : 2 Getafe  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Granada  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 0 Deportivo  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Celta  
(Fri) 21/Dec 2012 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 3 Barcelona  
Jornada 18 / Sáb. 5 y Dom. 6 Enero
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Rayo 3 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Celta 3 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 Betis  
(Sat) 5/Jan 2013 12:00 Levante 3 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 19 / Sáb. 12 y Dom. 13 Enero
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Valladolid 3 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 12/Jan 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Rayo  
Jornada 20 / Sáb. 19 y Dom. 20 Enero
(Fri) 18/Jan 2013 21:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 16:00 Granada 2 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 18:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 20:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 19/Jan 2013 22:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 17:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 19:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 20/Jan 2013 21:00 Valencia 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Mon) 21/Jan 2013 21:30 Betis 1 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 21 / Sáb. 26 y Dom. 27 Enero
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 16:00 Celta 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 18:00 Levante 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 20:00 Zaragoza 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 26/Jan 2013 22:00 Deportivo 2 : 3 Valencia  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 17:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 19:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 21:00 Mallorca 2 : 3 Málaga  
(Sun) 27/Jan 2013 21:00 Athletic 3 : 0 Atlético  
(Mon) 28/Jan 2013 21:30 Sevilla 3 : 0 Granada  
Jornada 22 / Sáb. 2 y Dom. 3 Febrero
(Fri) 1/Feb 2013 21:30 Valladolid 2 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 18:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 20:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 2/Feb 2013 22:00 Granada 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 17:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 19:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 21:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 3/Feb 2013 21:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 0 Mallorca  
Jornada 23 / Sáb. 9 y Dom. 10 Febrero
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 4 Espanyol  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Barcelona 6 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 3 Granada  
(Sat) 9/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Sevilla  
Jornada 24 / Sáb. 16 y Dom. 17 Febrero
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 16/Feb 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 25 / Sáb. 23 y Dom. 24 Febrero
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 2 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 3 Getafe  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 23/Feb 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 26 / Sáb. 2 y Dom. 3 Marzo
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 3 Betis  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sat) 2/Mar 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 27 / Sáb. 9 y Dom. 10 Marzo
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Atlético 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 9/Mar 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 0 Deportivo  
Jornada 28 / Sáb. 16 y Dom. 17 Marzo
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 16/Mar 2013 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Rayo  
Jornada 29 / Sáb. 30 y Dom. 31 Marzo
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 3 Málaga  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 3 Osasuna  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 3 Deportivo  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 30/Mar 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Getafe  
Jornada 30 / Sáb. 6 y Dom. 7 Abril
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 5 Betis  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 2 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 0 Mallorca  
(Sat) 6/Apr 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Rayo  
Jornada 31 / Sáb. 13 y Dom. 14 Abril
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 3 Valencia  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 4 Deportivo  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 0 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sat) 13/Apr 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 32 / Sáb. 20 y Dom. 21 Abril
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Zaragoza  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Valencia 5 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 20/Apr 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 2 Espanyol  
Jornada 33 / Sáb. 27 y Dom. 28 Abril
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 2 Mallorca  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 27/Apr 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 34 / Sáb. 4 y Dom. 5 Mayo
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Valencia 4 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 3 Valladolid  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 2 Betis  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 4/May 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 3 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 35 / Sáb. 11 y Dom. 12 Mayo
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 4 Valencia  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Atlético 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Mallorca  
(Sat) 11/May 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Zaragoza  
Jornada 36 / Sáb. 18 y Dom. 19 Mayo
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 3 Rayo  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Granada 3 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 6 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 18/May 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Valladolid  
Jornada 37 / Mar. 28 y Mier. 29 Mayo
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Granada  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Deportivo  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 2 Celta  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Atlético 0 : 0 Mallorca  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Betis 4 : 0 Zaragoza  
(Tue) 28/May 2013 12:00 Athletic 0 : 1 Levante  
Jornada 38 / Sáb. 1 Junio
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Granada 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 3 Valencia  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Mallorca 4 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Zaragoza 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 1/Jun 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 2 Athletic  

Primera División 2013/14

20 Teams

Barcelona (BAR) (Spain, Europe)
Espanyol (ESP) (Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Getafe (GET) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Rayo (RAY) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Sevilla (SEV) (Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Spain, Europe)
Granada (GRA) (Spain, Europe)
Celta (CEL) (Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (Spain, Europe)
Valladolid (VID) (Spain, Europe)
UD Almería (ALM) (Spain, Europe)
Elche CF (ELC) (Spain, Europe)
Osasuna (OSA) (Spain, Europe)
Villarreal CF (VLL) (Spain, Europe)
Betis (BET) (Spain, Europe)

380 Games

Jornada 1 • Jornada 2 • Jornada 3 • Jornada 4 • Jornada 5 • Jornada 6 • Jornada 7 • Jornada 8 • Jornada 9 • Jornada 10 • Jornada 11 • Jornada 12 • Jornada 13 • Jornada 14 • Jornada 15 • Jornada 16 • Jornada 17 • Jornada 18 • Jornada 19 • Jornada 20 • Jornada 21 • Jornada 22 • Jornada 23 • Jornada 24 • Jornada 25 • Jornada 26 • Jornada 27 • Jornada 28 • Jornada 29 • Jornada 30 • Jornada 31 • Jornada 32 • Jornada 33 • Jornada 34 • Jornada 35 • Jornada 36 • Jornada 37 • Jornada 38

Jornada 1
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sat) 17/Aug 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Barcelona 7 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Granada  
(Sun) 18/Aug 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 12:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 12:00 Celta 2 : 2 Espanyol  
(Mon) 19/Aug 2013 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 3 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 2
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 2 UD Almería  
(Fri) 23/Aug 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 R. Madrid  
Jornada 3
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Fri) 30/Aug 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 3 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 3 Barcelona  
Jornada 4
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Atlético 4 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 3 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Málaga 5 : 0 Rayo  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 12:00 Athletic 3 : 2 Celta  
Jornada 5
(Fri) 20/Sep 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Sevilla  
(Mon) 23/Sep 2013 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 2 Athletic  
Jornada 6
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Valladolid  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Málaga 2 : 0 UD Almería  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Rayo  
(Thu) 26/Sep 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Betis  
(Thu) 26/Sep 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Thu) 26/Sep 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 7
(Fri) 27/Sep 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Elche CF  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 12:00 Granada 2 : 0 Athletic  
Jornada 8
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 3 : 0 Granada  
(Fri) 4/Oct 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Getafe 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 UD Almería  
Jornada 9
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Granada 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Levante  
(Mon) 21/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 0 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 10
(Fri) 25/Oct 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 3 Valladolid  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Málaga 0 : 5 Celta  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Levante 3 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Atlético 5 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 0 UD Almería  
(Mon) 28/Oct 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 11
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 3 Barcelona  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Valencia 1 : 2 UD Almería  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 7 : 3 Sevilla  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Osasuna 3 : 1 Rayo  
(Thu) 31/Oct 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 Getafe  
(Thu) 31/Oct 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Thu) 31/Oct 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Thu) 31/Oct 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 0 Sevilla  
Jornada 12
(Fri) 1/Nov 2013 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 5 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Rayo 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 Betis  
(Mon) 4/Nov 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 13
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 UD Almería  
(Fri) 8/Nov 2013 12:00 Granada 3 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Betis 1 : 4 Sevilla  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Valladolid  
Jornada 14
(Fri) 22/Nov 2013 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 3 Celta  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Atlético 7 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Levante 0 : 3 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Rayo 1 : 4 Espanyol  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Athletic  
Jornada 15
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Levante  
(Fri) 29/Nov 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Celta 3 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Betis 2 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Osasuna  
Jornada 16
(Fri) 13/Dec 2013 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 Granada  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Atlético 3 : 0 Valencia  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 R. Sociedad 5 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Mon) 16/Dec 2013 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 17
(Fri) 20/Dec 2013 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Betis 0 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Atlético 3 : 2 Levante  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Granada 1 : 3 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Getafe 2 : 5 Barcelona  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Espanyol 4 : 2 Valladolid  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Valencia 2 : 3 R. Madrid  
Jornada 18
(Sat) 4/Jan 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sat) 4/Jan 2014 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 4/Jan 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 4/Jan 2014 12:00 UD Almería 3 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Celta  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Rayo 2 : 5 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 19
(Fri) 10/Jan 2014 12:00 Granada 4 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Athletic 6 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Atlético 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Mon) 13/Jan 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 5 : 1 R. Sociedad  
Jornada 20
(Fri) 17/Jan 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Valencia  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Betis 0 : 5 Sevilla  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Getafe 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Atlético 1 : 1 Sevilla  
(Mon) 20/Jan 2014 12:00 Athletic 4 : 2 Valladolid  
Jornada 21
(Fri) 24/Jan 2014 12:00 Celta 4 : 2 Betis  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 3 Levante  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 5 Athletic  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Rayo 2 : 4 Atlético  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 0 Málaga  
(Mon) 27/Jan 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 0 Elche CF  
Jornada 22
(Fri) 31/Jan 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 2 Celta  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 3 Valencia  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Mon) 3/Feb 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 3 : 1 Osasuna  
Jornada 23
(Fri) 7/Feb 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Valencia 5 : 0 Betis  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Rayo 4 : 1 Málaga  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Valladolid 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 4 Barcelona  
(Mon) 10/Feb 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 0 Athletic  
Jornada 24
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Atlético 3 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Barcelona 6 : 0 Rayo  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 Celta  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Valencia  
(Mon) 17/Feb 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
Jornada 25
(Fri) 21/Feb 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Rayo 0 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Betis 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Osasuna 3 : 0 Atlético  
(Mon) 24/Feb 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 Villarreal CF  
Jornada 26
(Fri) 28/Feb 2014 12:00 Athletic 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Levante 2 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Valencia  
Jornada 27
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Betis 2 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Granada 2 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Mon) 10/Mar 2014 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Málaga  
(Mon) 10/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 3 Rayo  
Jornada 28
(Fri) 14/Mar 2014 12:00 Getafe 3 : 3 Granada  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Rayo 3 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Betis  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Barcelona 7 : 0 Osasuna  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Mon) 17/Mar 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Athletic  
Jornada 29
(Fri) 21/Mar 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 2 Málaga  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 Rayo  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Betis 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 4 Barcelona  
(Mon) 24/Mar 2014 12:00 UD Almería 4 : 3 R. Sociedad  
Jornada 30
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Espanyol  
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Athletic  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 0 Celta  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Osasuna  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Granada  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Thu) 27/Mar 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Thu) 27/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 0 Valladolid  
(Thu) 27/Mar 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 3 Betis  
(Thu) 27/Mar 2014 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Valencia  
Jornada 31
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Celta 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Valencia 1 : 3 Getafe  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 2 Levante  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 12:00 Betis 1 : 2 Sevilla  
Jornada 32
(Fri) 4/Apr 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 2 Osasuna  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Atlético 1 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 4 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Rayo 3 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Málaga 4 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 0 Valencia  
(Mon) 7/Apr 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 2 Athletic  
Jornada 33
(Fri) 11/Apr 2014 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 0 Valladolid  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Celta 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Betis 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Rayo  
(Mon) 14/Apr 2014 12:00 Athletic 3 : 0 Málaga  
Jornada 34
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Valencia  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Getafe  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 4 Celta  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Rayo 3 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 20/Apr 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Mon) 21/Apr 2014 12:00 Málaga 2 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Wed) 7/May 2014 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Athletic  
(Wed) 7/May 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 1 R. Madrid  
Jornada 35
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Valencia 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 3 Barcelona  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Athletic 3 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 3 Rayo  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Betis 0 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Celta 4 : 1 Valladolid  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 0 Osasuna  
Jornada 36
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Levante 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Rayo 0 : 3 Athletic  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 UD Almería 3 : 2 Betis  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Valladolid 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Celta  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 2 Valencia  
Jornada 37
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Levante 2 : 0 Valencia  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Atlético 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Betis 4 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Osasuna  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 R. Madrid  
Jornada 38
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Barcelona 1 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Valladolid 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Betis  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Celta  

Primera División 2014/15

20 Teams

Barcelona (BAR) (Spain, Europe)
Espanyol (ESP) (Spain, Europe)
R. Madrid (RMD) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Atlético (ATL) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Getafe (GET) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Rayo (RAY) (Madrid, Spain, Europe)
Sevilla (SEV) (Spain, Europe)
Valencia (VAL) (Spain, Europe)
Levante (LEV) (Spain, Europe)
Málaga (MAG) (Spain, Europe)
Athletic (ATH) (Spain, Europe)
Granada (GRA) (Spain, Europe)
Celta (CEL) (Spain, Europe)
R. Sociedad (RSO) (Spain, Europe)
UD Almería (ALM) (Spain, Europe)
Elche CF (ELC) (Spain, Europe)
Eibar (Spain, Europe)
Deportivo (DEP) (Spain, Europe)
Córdoba (Spain, Europe)
Villarreal CF (VLL) (Spain, Europe)

378 Games

Jornada 1 • Jornada 2 • Jornada 3 • Jornada 4 • Jornada 5 • Jornada 6 • Jornada 7 • Jornada 8 • Jornada 9 • Jornada 10 • Jornada 11 • Jornada 12 • Jornada 13 • Jornada 14 • Jornada 15 • Jornada 16 • Jornada 17 • Jornada 18 • Jornada 19 • Jornada 20 • Jornada 21 • Jornada 22 • Jornada 23 • Jornada 24 • Jornada 25 • Jornada 26 • Jornada 27 • Jornada 28 • Jornada 29 • Jornada 30 • Jornada 31 • Jornada 32 • Jornada 33 • Jornada 34 • Jornada 35 • Jornada 36 • Jornada 37 • Jornada 38

Jornada 1
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Granada 2 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Eibar 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Celta 3 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Mon) 25/Aug 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Córdoba  
(Mon) 25/Aug 2014 12:00 Rayo 0 : 0 Atlético  
Jornada 2
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 UD Almería  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Málaga  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Athletic 3 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 1 Eibar  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 1 Granada  
Jornada 3
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 1 Córdoba  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 1 : 2 Atlético  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Celta 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Rayo 2 : 3 Elche CF  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Mon) 15/Sep 2014 12:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Deportivo  
Jornada 4
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 Eibar  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 8 R. Madrid  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Athletic 0 : 1 Granada  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 2 Celta  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 5 Barcelona  
(Mon) 22/Sep 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 3 Valencia  
Jornada 5
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Elche CF  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Celta 2 : 1 Deportivo  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Rayo 2 : 1 Athletic  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Levante  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Thu) 25/Sep 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Thu) 25/Sep 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Córdoba  
Jornada 6
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Athletic 0 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Barcelona 6 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Málaga  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Córdoba 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Mon) 29/Sep 2014 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 1 UD Almería  
Jornada 7
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Córdoba  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Sevilla 4 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 Elche CF  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Celta 1 : 3 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Eibar 3 : 3 Levante  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Rayo 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Granada  
Jornada 8
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 0 Valencia  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Levante 0 : 5 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 1 Rayo  
Jornada 9
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Celta 3 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Málaga 4 : 0 Rayo  
Jornada 10
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Atlético 4 : 2 Córdoba  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 3 Valencia  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Sevilla  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Barcelona 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 4 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Rayo 2 : 3 Eibar  
Jornada 11
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 2 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Córdoba 0 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Valencia 0 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 5 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Málaga 2 : 1 Eibar  
Jornada 12
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Atlético 3 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 2 Córdoba  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Athletic 3 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Eibar 0 : 4 R. Madrid  
Jornada 13
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Córdoba 0 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Getafe 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Valencia 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Sevilla 5 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Eibar  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 14
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Athletic 0 : 1 Córdoba  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Rayo 0 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Eibar 5 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 15
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Atlético 0 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Córdoba 0 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Espanyol 2 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 4 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Celta  
Jornada 16
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 2 Málaga  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Villarreal CF 3 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Athletic 1 : 4 Atlético  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Levante 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 0 Córdoba  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Rayo 1 : 3 Espanyol  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 UD Almería  
Jornada 17
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Deportivo 1 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Atlético 3 : 1 Levante  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 0 Barcelona  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Córdoba 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Getafe 1 : 2 Rayo  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 2 Eibar  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 4/Jan 2015 12:00 Málaga 1 : 2 UD Almería  
Jornada 18
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Athletic 1 : 2 Elche CF  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Levante 0 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Atlético  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Granada 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Rayo 0 : 1 Córdoba  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Eibar 2 : 1 Getafe  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 3 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 2 Sevilla  
Jornada 19
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 4 Barcelona  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 0 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 1 Eibar  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Getafe 0 : 3 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Celta  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Valencia 3 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Málaga  
Jornada 20
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Valencia 3 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Atlético 3 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 6 Barcelona  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Espanyol 3 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Athletic 1 : 1 Málaga  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 2 Granada  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 2 R. Madrid  
Jornada 21
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Málaga 1 : 0 Valencia  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Celta 1 : 0 Córdoba  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 4 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Eibar 1 : 3 Atlético  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Rayo 1 : 2 Deportivo  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Barcelona 3 : 2 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Levante 0 : 2 Athletic  
Jornada 22
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Sevilla  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 2 UD Almería  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Atlético 4 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Deportivo 2 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Elche CF 2 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 2 : 0 Granada  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Athletic 2 : 5 Barcelona  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Levante 4 : 1 Málaga  
Jornada 23
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Málaga 0 : 2 Espanyol  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Córdoba  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 UD Almería 2 : 2 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Celta 2 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Rayo 2 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Barcelona 5 : 0 Levante  
Jornada 24
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Espanyol  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 2 Valencia  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 4 : 3 Sevilla  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Atlético 3 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 2 Celta  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 2 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 1 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 Rayo  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Barcelona 0 : 1 Málaga  
Jornada 25
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Sevilla 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Celta 1 : 1 Elche CF  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 1 : 1 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Athletic  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Rayo 4 : 2 Levante  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Granada 1 : 3 Barcelona  
Jornada 26
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Córdoba 1 : 2 Getafe  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 1 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Atlético 1 : 1 Valencia  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Deportivo 3 : 4 Sevilla  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Elche CF 1 : 0 UD Almería  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 4 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Athletic 1 : 0 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Levante 2 : 1 Eibar  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Barcelona 6 : 1 Rayo  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Granada 1 : 0 Málaga  
Jornada 27
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Málaga 2 : 0 Córdoba  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Getafe 0 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Atlético  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Deportivo  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Elche CF  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 UD Almería 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Celta 1 : 2 Athletic  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 2 : 0 Levante  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Eibar 0 : 2 Barcelona  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Rayo 3 : 1 Granada  
Jornada 28
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad 3 : 1 Córdoba  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Atlético 2 : 0 Getafe  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Deportivo 0 : 0 Espanyol  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Elche CF 0 : 4 Valencia  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 Sevilla  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Athletic 2 : 1 UD Almería  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Levante 0 : 1 Celta  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 R. Madrid  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Granada 0 : 0 Eibar  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Rayo 1 : 0 Málaga  
Jornada 29
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Málaga 1 : 1 R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Córdoba 0 : 2 Atlético  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Deportivo  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Espanyol - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Valencia 0 : 0 Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Athletic  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 UD Almería 1 : 4 Levante  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Celta 0 : 1 Barcelona  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Madrid 9 : 1 Granada  
(Sun) 5/Apr 2015 12:00 Eibar 1 : 2 Rayo  
Jornada 30
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Atlético - : - R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Deportivo - : - Córdoba  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Elche CF - : - Getafe  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - Espanyol  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Athletic - : - Valencia  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Levante - : - Sevilla  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Barcelona - : - UD Almería  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Granada - : - Celta  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Rayo - : - R. Madrid  
(Wed) 8/Apr 2015 12:00 Eibar - : - Málaga  
Jornada 31
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Málaga - : - Atlético  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad - : - Deportivo  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Córdoba - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Getafe - : - Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Espanyol - : - Athletic  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Valencia - : - Levante  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Sevilla - : - Barcelona  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 UD Almería - : - Granada  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Celta - : - Rayo  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Madrid - : - Eibar  
Jornada 32
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Deportivo - : - Atlético  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Elche CF - : - R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - Córdoba  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Athletic - : - Getafe  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Levante - : - Espanyol  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Barcelona - : - Valencia  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Granada - : - Sevilla  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Rayo - : - UD Almería  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Eibar - : - Celta  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Madrid - : - Málaga  
Jornada 33
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Málaga - : - Deportivo  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Atlético - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad - : - Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Córdoba - : - Athletic  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Getafe - : - Levante  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Espanyol - : - Barcelona  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Valencia - : - Granada  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Sevilla - : - Rayo  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 UD Almería - : - Eibar  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Celta - : - R. Madrid  
Jornada 34
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Elche CF - : - Deportivo  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - Atlético  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Athletic - : - R. Sociedad  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Levante - : - Córdoba  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Barcelona - : - Getafe  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Granada - : - Espanyol  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Rayo - : - Valencia  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Eibar - : - Sevilla  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 R. Madrid - : - UD Almería  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Celta - : - Málaga  
Jornada 35
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Málaga - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Deportivo - : - Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Atlético - : - Athletic  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad - : - Levante  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Córdoba - : - Barcelona  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Getafe - : - Granada  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Espanyol - : - Rayo  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Valencia - : - Eibar  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Sevilla - : - R. Madrid  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 UD Almería - : - Celta  
Jornada 36
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Athletic - : - Deportivo  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Levante - : - Atlético  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Barcelona - : - R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Granada - : - Córdoba  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Rayo - : - Getafe  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Eibar - : - Espanyol  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 R. Madrid - : - Valencia  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Celta - : - Sevilla  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 UD Almería - : - Málaga  
Jornada 37
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Villarreal CF - : - Málaga  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Elche CF - : - Athletic  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Deportivo - : - Levante  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Atlético - : - Barcelona  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 R. Sociedad - : - Granada  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Córdoba - : - Rayo  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Getafe - : - Eibar  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Espanyol - : - R. Madrid  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Valencia - : - Celta  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Sevilla - : - UD Almería  
Jornada 38
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Athletic - : - Villarreal CF  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Levante - : - Elche CF  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Barcelona - : - Deportivo  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Granada - : - Atlético  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Rayo - : - R. Sociedad  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Eibar - : - Córdoba  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 R. Madrid - : - Getafe  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Celta - : - Espanyol  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 UD Almería - : - Valencia  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Málaga - : - Sevilla  

Serie A 2013/14

20 Teams

Milan (MIL) (Italy, Europe)
Inter (INT) (Italy, Europe)
Lazio (LAZ) (Italy, Europe)
Roma (ROM) (Italy, Europe)
Genoa (GEN) (Italy, Europe)
Sampdoria (SAM) (Italy, Europe)
Juventus (JUV) (Italy, Europe)
Torino (TOR) (Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Italy, Europe)
Atalanta (ATA) (Italy, Europe)
Cagliari (CAG) (Italy, Europe)
Chievo (CHI) (Italy, Europe)
Verona (HEL) (Italy, Europe)
Fiorentina (FIO) (Italy, Europe)
Parma (PAR) (Italy, Europe)
Udinese (UDI) (Italy, Europe)
Sassuolo (SAS) (Italy, Europe)
Catania (CAT) (Italy, Europe)
Bologna (BOL) (Italy, Europe)
Livorno (LIV) (Italy, Europe)

380 Games

1^ Giornata • 2^ Giornata • 3^ Giornata • 4^ Giornata • 5^ Giornata • 6^ Giornata • 7^ Giornata • 8^ Giornata • 9^ Giornata • 10^ Giornata • 11^ Giornata • 12^ Giornata • 13^ Giornata • 14^ Giornata • 15^ Giornata • 16^ Giornata • 17^ Giornata • 18^ Giornata • 19^ Giornata • 20^ Giornata • 21^ Giornata • 22^ Giornata • 23^ Giornata • 24^ Giornata • 25^ Giornata • 26^ Giornata • 27^ Giornata • 28^ Giornata • 29^ Giornata • 30^ Giornata • 31^ Giornata • 32^ Giornata • 33^ Giornata • 34^ Giornata • 35^ Giornata • 36^ Giornata • 37^ Giornata • 38^ Giornata

1^ Giornata
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Milan  
(Sat) 24/Aug 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Inter 2 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Livorno 0 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Napoli 3 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 25/Aug 2013 12:00 Torino 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Mon) 26/Aug 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Catania  
2^ Giornata
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Chievo 2 : 4 Napoli  
(Sat) 31/Aug 2013 12:00 Juventus 4 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Roma 4 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Bologna 2 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 3 Inter  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Genoa 2 : 5 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Milan 3 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 4 Livorno  
(Sun) 1/Sep 2013 12:00 Udinese 3 : 1 Parma  
3^ Giornata
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Juventus  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sat) 14/Sep 2013 12:00 Torino 2 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Livorno 2 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 15/Sep 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 3 Genoa  
(Mon) 16/Sep 2013 12:00 Parma 1 : 3 Roma  
4^ Giornata
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Udinese  
(Sat) 21/Sep 2013 12:00 Genoa 0 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 22/Sep 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 7 Inter  
5^ Giornata
(Tue) 24/Sep 2013 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Genoa  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Bologna 3 : 3 Milan  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Juventus  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Lazio 3 : 1 Catania  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Parma 4 : 3 Atalanta  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 2 Roma  
(Wed) 25/Sep 2013 12:00 Torino 2 : 2 Verona  
(Thu) 26/Sep 2013 12:00 Inter 2 : 1 Fiorentina  
6^ Giornata
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Genoa 0 : 2 Napoli  
(Sat) 28/Sep 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Catania 2 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Livorno  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Roma 5 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 29/Sep 2013 12:00 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Mon) 30/Sep 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 2 Parma  
7^ Giornata
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sat) 5/Oct 2013 12:00 Inter 0 : 3 Roma  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 4 Verona  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 3 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Lazio 0 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Napoli 4 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Parma 3 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 6/Oct 2013 12:00 Udinese 2 : 0 Cagliari  
8^ Giornata
(Fri) 18/Oct 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Napoli  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Catania  
(Sat) 19/Oct 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 4 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Genoa 2 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Verona 3 : 2 Parma  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 20/Oct 2013 12:00 Torino 3 : 3 Inter  
9^ Giornata
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sat) 26/Oct 2013 12:00 Inter 4 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Parma 3 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 27/Oct 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Roma  
10^ Giornata
(Tue) 29/Oct 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Inter  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Cagliari 0 : 3 Bologna  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Parma  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Juventus 4 : 0 Catania  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Livorno 3 : 3 Torino  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Wed) 30/Oct 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Udinese  
(Thu) 31/Oct 2013 12:00 Roma 1 : 0 Chievo  
11^ Giornata
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Parma 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Milan 0 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sat) 2/Nov 2013 12:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Lazio 0 : 2 Genoa  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 3 : 4 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 3/Nov 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 3 Inter  
(Mon) 4/Nov 2013 12:00 Bologna 0 : 0 Chievo  
12^ Giornata
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sat) 9/Nov 2013 12:00 Inter 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Parma 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 10/Nov 2013 12:00 Roma 1 : 1 Sassuolo  
13^ Giornata
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Verona 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sat) 23/Nov 2013 12:00 Napoli 0 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Livorno 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 24/Nov 2013 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Mon) 25/Nov 2013 12:00 Roma 0 : 0 Cagliari  
14^ Giornata
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Parma 1 : 1 Bologna  
(Sat) 30/Nov 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Catania 1 : 3 Milan  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Chievo 3 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 1/Dec 2013 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Mon) 2/Dec 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 4 : 3 Verona  
(Mon) 2/Dec 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 4 Napoli  
15^ Giornata
(Fri) 6/Dec 2013 12:00 Bologna 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Livorno 2 : 2 Milan  
(Sat) 7/Dec 2013 12:00 Napoli 3 : 3 Udinese  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 3 : 3 Parma  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Roma 2 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 8/Dec 2013 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Lazio  
16^ Giornata
(Sat) 14/Dec 2013 12:00 Catania 0 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Juventus 4 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Napoli 4 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 15/Dec 2013 12:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Torino  
(Mon) 16/Dec 2013 12:00 Milan 2 : 2 Roma  
17^ Giornata
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Livorno 1 : 2 Udinese  
(Sat) 21/Dec 2013 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 4 Juventus  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Verona 4 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Inter 1 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Roma 4 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 22/Dec 2013 12:00 Torino 4 : 1 Chievo  
18^ Giornata
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 5/Jan 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Roma  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Catania 2 : 0 Bologna  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Inter  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Milan 3 : 0 Atalanta  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Parma 3 : 1 Torino  
(Mon) 6/Jan 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 3 Verona  
19^ Giornata
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Livorno 0 : 3 Parma  
(Sat) 11/Jan 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 4 Juventus  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Verona 0 : 3 Napoli  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Roma 4 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 4 : 3 Milan  
(Sun) 12/Jan 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Mon) 13/Jan 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 3 : 0 Udinese  
(Mon) 13/Jan 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Chievo  
20^ Giornata
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 0 Livorno  
(Sat) 18/Jan 2014 12:00 Juventus 4 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Udinese 2 : 3 Lazio  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Catania 0 : 3 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Bologna 2 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Parma  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 19/Jan 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Verona  
21^ Giornata
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Chievo  
(Sat) 25/Jan 2014 12:00 Lazio 1 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 3 Roma  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Inter 0 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Livorno 3 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 26/Jan 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 3 Genoa  
22^ Giornata
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 2 Udinese  
(Sat) 1/Feb 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Catania 3 : 3 Livorno  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Atalanta 3 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 2/Feb 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Inter  
(Mon) 3/Feb 2014 12:00 Genoa 0 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Wed) 2/Apr 2014 12:00 Roma 4 : 2 Parma  
23^ Giornata
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Udinese 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sat) 8/Feb 2014 12:00 Napoli 3 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 2 Bologna  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Livorno 0 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Verona 2 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Lazio 0 : 0 Roma  
(Sun) 9/Feb 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 0 Sassuolo  
24^ Giornata
(Fri) 14/Feb 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Bologna  
(Sat) 15/Feb 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Catania 3 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Livorno  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 4 Parma  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Genoa 3 : 3 Udinese  
(Sun) 16/Feb 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Mon) 17/Feb 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 3 Torino  
25^ Giornata
(Sat) 22/Feb 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Livorno 2 : 3 Verona  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Chievo 2 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 23/Feb 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Mon) 24/Feb 2014 12:00 Parma 2 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Mon) 24/Feb 2014 12:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Genoa  
26^ Giornata
(Sat) 1/Mar 2014 12:00 Roma 0 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Cagliari 3 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Verona 0 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Livorno 1 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Milan 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 2/Mar 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 1 Lazio  
27^ Giornata
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Milan  
(Sat) 8/Mar 2014 12:00 Catania 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Parma 2 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 4 : 2 Livorno  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 9/Mar 2014 12:00 Napoli 1 : 0 Roma  
28^ Giornata
(Sat) 15/Mar 2014 12:00 Verona 0 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Atalanta 3 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Livorno 2 : 1 Bologna  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Catania  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Cagliari 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Milan 2 : 4 Parma  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 16/Mar 2014 12:00 Genoa 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Mon) 17/Mar 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 1 Napoli  
(Mon) 17/Mar 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 2 Udinese  
29^ Giornata
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Torino 3 : 1 Livorno  
(Sat) 22/Mar 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 2 Atalanta  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 5 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Napoli 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Catania 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 23/Mar 2014 12:00 Lazio 1 : 1 Milan  
30^ Giornata
(Tue) 25/Mar 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 1 Torino  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Chievo 3 : 0 Bologna  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Cagliari 3 : 0 Verona  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Lazio  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 2 Milan  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Catania 2 : 4 Napoli  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Parma  
(Wed) 26/Mar 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Thu) 27/Mar 2014 12:00 Inter 0 : 0 Udinese  
31^ Giornata
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 2 Atalanta  
(Sat) 29/Mar 2014 12:00 Milan 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Torino 2 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Verona 3 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 2 Parma  
(Sun) 30/Mar 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Juventus  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Catania  
(Mon) 31/Mar 2014 12:00 Livorno 2 : 2 Inter  
32^ Giornata
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Verona  
(Sat) 5/Apr 2014 12:00 Inter 2 : 2 Bologna  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 3 Roma  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Catania 1 : 2 Torino  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 6/Apr 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 0 Napoli  
(Mon) 7/Apr 2014 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Mon) 7/Apr 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Milan  
33^ Giornata
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sat) 12/Apr 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Bologna 1 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Livorno 2 : 4 Chievo  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Verona 3 : 5 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Torino 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 4 Inter  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Napoli 4 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 13/Apr 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Catania  
(Mon) 14/Apr 2014 12:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Juventus  
34^ Giornata
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Cagliari  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 2 Verona  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Parma 0 : 2 Inter  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Milan 3 : 0 Livorno  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Napoli  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Catania 2 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 3 Torino  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Bologna  
(Sat) 19/Apr 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 1 Roma  
35^ Giornata
(Fri) 25/Apr 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Milan  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Bologna 0 : 3 Fiorentina  
(Sat) 26/Apr 2014 12:00 Inter 0 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Verona 4 : 0 Catania  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Livorno 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 27/Apr 2014 12:00 Torino 2 : 0 Udinese  
(Mon) 28/Apr 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Juventus  
36^ Giornata
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Genoa 0 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Udinese 5 : 3 Livorno  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Catania 4 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Parma 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 4/May 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 0 Inter  
(Mon) 5/May 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 3 Verona  
(Mon) 5/May 2014 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Tue) 6/May 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 4 Sassuolo  
(Tue) 6/May 2014 12:00 Napoli 3 : 0 Cagliari  
37^ Giornata
(Fri) 9/May 2014 12:00 Roma 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Verona 2 : 2 Udinese  
(Sat) 10/May 2014 12:00 Inter 2 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Catania  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Chievo  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Livorno 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 4 : 2 Genoa  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 5 Napoli  
(Sun) 11/May 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Parma  
38^ Giornata
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Catania 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Bologna  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Napoli 5 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Parma 2 : 0 Livorno  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Roma  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Udinese 3 : 3 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Milan 2 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 18/May 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 2 Torino  

Serie A 2014/15

20 Teams

Milan (MIL) (Italy, Europe)
Inter (INT) (Italy, Europe)
Lazio (LAZ) (Italy, Europe)
Roma (ROM) (Italy, Europe)
Genoa (GEN) (Italy, Europe)
Sampdoria (SAM) (Italy, Europe)
Juventus (JUV) (Italy, Europe)
Torino (TOR) (Italy, Europe)
Napoli (NAP) (Italy, Europe)
Atalanta (ATA) (Italy, Europe)
Cagliari (CAG) (Italy, Europe)
Chievo (CHI) (Italy, Europe)
Verona (HEL) (Italy, Europe)
Fiorentina (FIO) (Italy, Europe)
Parma (PAR) (Italy, Europe)
Udinese (UDI) (Italy, Europe)
Sassuolo (SAS) (Italy, Europe)
Palermo (PAL) (Italy, Europe)
Empoli (Italy, Europe)
Cesena (Italy, Europe)

379 Games

1^ Giornata • 2^ Giornata • 3^ Giornata • 4^ Giornata • 5^ Giornata • 6^ Giornata • 7^ Giornata • 8^ Giornata • 9^ Giornata • 10^ Giornata • 11^ Giornata • 12^ Giornata • 13^ Giornata • 14^ Giornata • 15^ Giornata • 16^ Giornata • 17^ Giornata • 18^ Giornata • 19^ Giornata • 20^ Giornata • 21^ Giornata • 22^ Giornata • 23^ Giornata • 24^ Giornata • 25^ Giornata • 26^ Giornata • 27^ Giornata • 28^ Giornata • 29^ Giornata • 30^ Giornata • 31^ Giornata • 32^ Giornata • 33^ Giornata • 34^ Giornata • 35^ Giornata • 36^ Giornata • 37^ Giornata • 38^ Giornata

1^ Giornata
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Milan 3 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Cesena 1 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Palermo 1 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Udinese 2 : 0 Empoli  
2^ Giornata
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Empoli 0 : 1 Roma  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Torino  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Atalanta  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Inter 7 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Cesena  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Napoli 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Parma 4 : 5 Milan  
(Mon) 15/Sep 2014 12:00 Verona 2 : 1 Palermo  
3^ Giornata
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Cesena 2 : 2 Empoli  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Milan 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Chievo 2 : 3 Parma  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Palermo 1 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 1 Verona  
4^ Giornata
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Empoli 2 : 2 Milan  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Torino  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Verona 2 : 2 Genoa  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Inter 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Cesena  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Napoli 3 : 3 Palermo  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 2 Roma  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Chievo  
(Thu) 25/Sep 2014 12:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Udinese  
5^ Giornata
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Verona  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 3 Juventus  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Empoli  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 4 Cagliari  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Genoa 0 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Mon) 29/Sep 2014 12:00 Udinese 4 : 2 Parma  
(Mon) 29/Sep 2014 12:00 Palermo 0 : 4 Lazio  
6^ Giornata
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Milan 2 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Empoli 3 : 0 Palermo  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 2 Genoa  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Cesena  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Juventus 3 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Torino  
7^ Giornata
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 3 Milan  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Palermo 2 : 1 Cesena  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Inter 2 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Juventus  
(Mon) 20/Oct 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Empoli  
8^ Giornata
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Empoli 0 : 4 Cagliari  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 3 Sassuolo  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 0 : 0 Roma  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Genoa  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Palermo  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Udinese 2 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Cesena 0 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Lazio 2 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Napoli 6 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Fiorentina  
9^ Giornata
(Tue) 28/Oct 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Empoli  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Napoli  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Milan  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Udinese  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Juventus  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Palermo 1 : 0 Chievo  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 0 Cesena  
(Wed) 29/Oct 2014 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Parma  
(Thu) 30/Oct 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 1 Lazio  
10^ Giornata
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Roma  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Empoli 0 : 2 Juventus  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Parma 2 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 3 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Udinese 2 : 4 Genoa  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Milan 0 : 2 Palermo  
(Mon) 3/Nov 2014 12:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Verona  
(Mon) 3/Nov 2014 12:00 Lazio 4 : 2 Cagliari  
11^ Giornata
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Milan  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Cesena  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Empoli 2 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Juventus 7 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Palermo 1 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Roma 3 : 0 Torino  
12^ Giornata
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 2 Roma  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Lazio 0 : 3 Juventus  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Torino 0 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Napoli 3 : 3 Cagliari  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Parma 0 : 2 Empoli  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 23/Nov 2014 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Inter  
(Mon) 24/Nov 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Palermo  
13^ Giornata
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Verona  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Lazio  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Cesena 0 : 3 Genoa  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Empoli 0 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Milan 2 : 0 Udinese  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Palermo 2 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Roma 4 : 2 Inter  
(Mon) 1/Dec 2014 12:00 Cagliari 0 : 4 Fiorentina  
(Mon) 1/Dec 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Napoli  
14^ Giornata
(Fri) 5/Dec 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Juventus  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Roma 2 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Torino 2 : 2 Palermo  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 2 Empoli  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Atalanta 3 : 2 Cesena  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Parma 1 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Inter 1 : 2 Udinese  
(Mon) 8/Dec 2014 12:00 Cagliari 0 : 2 Chievo  
(Mon) 8/Dec 2014 12:00 Verona 1 : 3 Sampdoria  
15^ Giornata
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Palermo 2 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Genoa 0 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Cesena 1 : 4 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 Milan 2 : 0 Napoli  
(Mon) 15/Dec 2014 12:00 Empoli 0 : 0 Torino  
(Mon) 15/Dec 2014 12:00 Chievo 0 : 2 Inter  
16^ Giornata
(Thu) 18/Dec 2014 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 3 Juventus  
(Thu) 18/Dec 2014 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Parma  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Cesena  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Roma 0 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Verona 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Atalanta 3 : 3 Palermo  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Empoli  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Udinese  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Torino 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Inter 2 : 2 Lazio  
17^ Giornata
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Cesena 1 : 4 Napoli  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Torino  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Empoli 0 : 0 Verona  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Genoa 2 : 2 Atalanta  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Inter  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Milan 1 : 2 Sassuolo  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Palermo 5 : 0 Cagliari  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Parma 1 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Tue) 6/Jan 2015 12:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Roma  
18^ Giornata
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Cesena  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 4 : 3 Palermo  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Verona 3 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Inter 3 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Napoli 1 : 3 Juventus  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Roma 2 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Empoli  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Udinese  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Milan  
19^ Giornata
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Cesena 2 : 3 Torino  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Empoli 0 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Genoa 3 : 3 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Juventus 4 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Milan 0 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Palermo 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Parma 0 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Udinese 2 : 2 Cagliari  
20^ Giornata
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Verona 1 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Parma 1 : 2 Cesena  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Lazio 3 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Palermo  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Inter 0 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Empoli 1 : 2 Udinese  
21^ Giornata
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Roma 1 : 1 Empoli  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Palermo 2 : 1 Verona  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Inter  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Udinese 0 : 0 Juventus  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Cesena 2 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Napoli  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Milan 3 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Torino 5 : 1 Sampdoria  
22^ Giornata
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 3 : 2 Atalanta  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Empoli 2 : 0 Cesena  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Parma 0 : 1 Chievo  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Inter 3 : 0 Palermo  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Roma  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Verona 1 : 3 Torino  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Napoli 3 : 1 Udinese  
23^ Giornata
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Torino 1 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Milan 1 : 1 Empoli  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Genoa 5 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 4 Inter  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Cesena 2 : 2 Juventus  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Lazio  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Palermo 3 : 1 Napoli  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Roma 0 : 0 Parma  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Sampdoria  
24^ Giornata
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Milan 2 : 0 Cesena  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Empoli 3 : 0 Chievo  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Lazio 2 : 1 Palermo  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Verona 1 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Torino  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Parma - : - Udinese  
25^ Giornata
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Palermo 0 : 0 Empoli  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Inter 0 : 1 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Roma 1 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 0 : 3 Lazio  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Milan  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Torino 1 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Genoa - : - Parma  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Cesena 1 : 0 Udinese  
26^ Giornata
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Parma 0 : 0 Atalanta  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Cagliari  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Lazio 4 : 0 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Empoli 1 : 1 Genoa  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Milan 2 : 2 Verona  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Napoli 2 : 2 Inter  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Cesena 0 : 0 Palermo  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Roma  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Udinese 3 : 2 Torino  
27^ Giornata
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Cesena  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Genoa 0 : 2 Chievo  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Empoli  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Palermo 0 : 1 Juventus  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Torino 0 : 2 Lazio  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Milan  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Verona 2 : 0 Napoli  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 4 : 1 Parma  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Roma 0 : 2 Sampdoria  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Atalanta 0 : 0 Udinese  
28^ Giornata
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Napoli 1 : 1 Atalanta  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Milan 3 : 1 Cagliari  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Udinese 2 : 2 Fiorentina  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Genoa  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Verona  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Inter  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Chievo 1 : 0 Palermo  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Cesena 0 : 1 Roma  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Empoli 3 : 1 Sassuolo  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Parma 0 : 2 Torino  
29^ Giornata
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Verona 3 : 3 Cesena  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Chievo  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Empoli  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Cagliari 1 : 3 Lazio  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Palermo 1 : 2 Milan  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Roma 1 : 0 Napoli  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Inter 1 : 1 Parma  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Fiorentina 2 : 0 Sampdoria  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Atalanta 1 : 2 Torino  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Udinese  
30^ Giornata
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Genoa - : - Cagliari  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Cesena - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Lazio - : - Empoli  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Napoli - : - Fiorentina  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Verona - : - Inter  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Parma - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Udinese - : - Palermo  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Torino - : - Roma  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Milan - : - Sampdoria  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Atalanta - : - Sassuolo  
31^ Giornata
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Roma - : - Atalanta  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Cesena  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Palermo - : - Genoa  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Verona  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Juventus - : - Lazio  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Inter - : - Milan  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Cagliari - : - Napoli  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Empoli - : - Parma  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Torino  
(Sun) 19/Apr 2015 12:00 Chievo - : - Udinese  
32^ Giornata
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Cagliari  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Genoa - : - Cesena  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Lazio - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Atalanta - : - Empoli  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Torino - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Udinese - : - Milan  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Parma - : - Palermo  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Inter - : - Roma  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Napoli - : - Sampdoria  
(Sun) 26/Apr 2015 12:00 Verona - : - Sassuolo  
33^ Giornata
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Cesena - : - Atalanta  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Chievo - : - Cagliari  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Juventus - : - Fiorentina  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Milan - : - Genoa  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Verona  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Udinese - : - Inter  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Empoli - : - Napoli  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Lazio - : - Parma  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Roma  
(Wed) 29/Apr 2015 12:00 Palermo - : - Torino  
34^ Giornata
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Cesena  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Inter - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Torino - : - Empoli  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Roma - : - Genoa  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Atalanta - : - Lazio  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Napoli - : - Milan  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Palermo  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Cagliari - : - Parma  
(Sun) 3/May 2015 12:00 Verona - : - Udinese  
35^ Giornata
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Palermo - : - Atalanta  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Juventus - : - Cagliari  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Empoli - : - Fiorentina  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Chievo - : - Verona  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Lazio - : - Inter  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Parma - : - Napoli  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Milan - : - Roma  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Udinese - : - Sampdoria  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Cesena - : - Sassuolo  
(Sun) 10/May 2015 12:00 Genoa - : - Torino  
36^ Giornata
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Napoli - : - Cesena  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Torino - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Verona - : - Empoli  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Atalanta - : - Genoa  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Inter - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Lazio  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Milan  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Cagliari - : - Palermo  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Parma  
(Sun) 17/May 2015 12:00 Roma - : - Udinese  
37^ Giornata
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Chievo - : - Atalanta  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Cesena - : - Cagliari  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Palermo - : - Fiorentina  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Parma - : - Verona  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Genoa - : - Inter  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Juventus - : - Napoli  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Lazio - : - Roma  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Empoli - : - Sampdoria  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Udinese - : - Sassuolo  
(Sun) 24/May 2015 12:00 Milan - : - Torino  
38^ Giornata
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Torino - : - Cesena  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Fiorentina - : - Chievo  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Inter - : - Empoli  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Sassuolo - : - Genoa  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Verona - : - Juventus  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Napoli - : - Lazio  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Atalanta - : - Milan  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Roma - : - Palermo  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Sampdoria - : - Parma  
(Sun) 31/May 2015 12:00 Cagliari - : - Udinese  

Ligue 1 2014/15

20 Teams

SC Bastia (SCB) (France, Europe)
Bordeaux (France, Europe)
SM Caen (SMC) (France, Europe)
Évian TG (ETG) (France, Europe)
EA Guingamp (EAG) (France, Europe)
RC Lens (RCL) (France, Europe)
LOSC Lille (France, Europe)
FC Lorient (FCL) (France, Europe)
Lyon (OL) (France, Europe)
Marseille (OM) (France, Europe)
FC Metz (FCM) (France, Europe)
Montpellier (France, Europe)
FC Nantes (FCN) (France, Europe)
OGC Nice (France, Europe)
Paris SG (PSG) (Paris, France, Europe)
Stade de Reims (SDR) (France, Europe)
Stade Rennais FC (France, Europe)
AS Saint-Étienne (France, Europe)
Toulouse FC (TFC) (France, Europe)
AS Monaco (ASM) (Monaco, Monaco, Europe)

380 Games

Journée 1 • Journée 2 • Journée 3 • Journée 4 • Journée 5 • Journée 6 • Journée 7 • Journée 8 • Journée 9 • Journée 10 • Journée 11 • Journée 12 • Journée 13 • Journée 14 • Journée 15 • Journée 16 • Journée 17 • Journée 18 • Journée 19 • Journée 20 • Journée 21 • Journée 22 • Journée 23 • Journée 24 • Journée 25 • Journée 26 • Journée 27 • Journée 28 • Journée 29 • Journée 30 • Journée 31 • Journée 32 • Journée 33 • Journée 34 • Journée 35 • Journée 36 • Journée 37 • Journée 38

Journée 1
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 2 : 2 Paris SG  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 3 : 3 Marseille  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 Évian TG 0 : 3 SM Caen  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 2 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 0 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 Montpellier 0 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 0 RC Lens  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 3 : 2 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 10/Aug 2014 12:00 Lyon 2 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 10/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 2 FC Lorient  
Journée 2
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 SM Caen 0 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Paris SG 2 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 1 EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 0 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Metz 1 : 1 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 6 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 2 : 1 Lyon  
(Sun) 17/Aug 2014 12:00 Marseille 0 : 2 Montpellier  
(Sun) 17/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sun) 17/Aug 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 4 : 1 AS Monaco  
Journée 3
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 Évian TG 0 : 0 Paris SG  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 Marseille  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 1 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 2 : 0 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 3 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 0 : 2 SM Caen  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 Lyon 0 : 1 RC Lens  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 24/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 0 : 1 AS Monaco  
Journée 4
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Marseille 4 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 SM Caen 0 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 RC Lens 4 : 2 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 4 : 0 EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 0 Évian TG  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Metz 2 : 1 Lyon  
(Sun) 31/Aug 2014 12:00 Paris SG 5 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
Journée 5
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Lyon 2 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 1 Paris SG  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 1 : 1 RC Lens  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 2 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 : 0 SM Caen  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 2 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 2 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Sun) 14/Sep 2014 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 3 Marseille  
Journée 6
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Évian TG  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Marseille 3 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 0 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Metz 3 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 2 : 1 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 3 : 3 SM Caen  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 0 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 1 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 0 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 21/Sep 2014 12:00 Paris SG 1 : 1 Lyon  
Journée 7
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 0 : 5 Marseille  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 0 : 3 Toulouse FC  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 0 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Évian TG 2 : 1 RC Lens  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 FC Metz  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Lyon 4 : 0 FC Lorient  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 Montpellier 0 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 SM Caen 0 : 2 Paris SG  
(Wed) 24/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Bordeaux  
Journée 8
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 0 : 1 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 1 Paris SG  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 0 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Metz 3 : 0 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 27/Sep 2014 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 0 SM Caen  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 1 Lyon  
(Sun) 28/Sep 2014 12:00 Marseille 2 : 1 AS Saint-Étienne  
Journée 9
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 1 : 0 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 2 Marseille  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 0 : 2 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Évian TG 3 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 1 Montpellier  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 2 : 0 RC Lens  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 : 1 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 FC Nantes  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Lyon 3 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 5/Oct 2014 12:00 Paris SG 1 : 1 AS Monaco  
Journée 10
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 RC Lens 1 : 3 Paris SG  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 0 : 1 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 2 EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Metz 0 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 2 : 0 Évian TG  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 0 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Marseille 2 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 SM Caen  
(Sun) 19/Oct 2014 12:00 Lyon 5 : 1 Montpellier  
Journée 11
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 0 : 2 RC Lens  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Paris SG 3 : 0 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 1 : 3 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 SM Caen 2 : 1 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Évian TG 0 : 2 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 1 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 2 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 2 : 7 OGC Nice  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 26/Oct 2014 12:00 Lyon 1 : 0 Marseille  
Journée 12
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 2 Paris SG  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 1 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 1 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Metz 3 : 2 SM Caen  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 0 Évian TG  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 3 Lyon  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 2/Nov 2014 12:00 Marseille 2 : 1 RC Lens  
Journée 13
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 0 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 RC Lens 1 : 2 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 2 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 2 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 3 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Lyon 3 : 1 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 2 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Sun) 9/Nov 2014 12:00 Paris SG 2 : 0 Marseille  
Journée 14
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Metz 2 : 3 Paris SG  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 0 : 0 Lyon  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 0 RC Lens  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 2 : 2 SM Caen  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 0 : 0 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 0 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Marseille 3 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Wed) 7/Jan 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 0 Évian TG  
Journée 15
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Marseille 2 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Paris SG 1 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 1 Montpellier  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 RC Lens 2 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 2 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 2 : 0 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 2 : 3 FC Lorient  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 Évian TG 2 : 0 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 30/Nov 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 : 0 Lyon  
Journée 16
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 1 Marseille  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 2 Toulouse FC  
(Tue) 2/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 2 : 0 RC Lens  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 1 : 2 Évian TG  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 5 : 1 SM Caen  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Metz 0 : 0 Bordeaux  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 Montpellier 0 : 2 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 2 Stade Rennais FC  
(Wed) 3/Dec 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 1 Paris SG  
(Thu) 4/Dec 2014 12:00 Lyon 2 : 1 Stade de Reims  
Journée 17
(Fri) 5/Dec 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 0 : 2 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Paris SG 2 : 1 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 3 : 2 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 SM Caen 2 : 3 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 0 : 4 Montpellier  
(Sat) 6/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Évian TG 2 : 3 Lyon  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 RC Lens 1 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 2 : 3 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 7/Dec 2014 12:00 Marseille 3 : 1 FC Metz  
Journée 18
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 Lyon 3 : 0 SM Caen  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Nantes 2 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 SC Bastia 2 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 3 : 1 FC Metz  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Montpellier 3 : 3 RC Lens  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade de Reims 3 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 OGC Nice 0 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 EA Guingamp 1 : 0 Paris SG  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 LOSC Lille 3 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 14/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 0 Marseille  
Journée 19
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 RC Lens 2 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Paris SG 0 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 2 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Metz 0 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 3 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 1 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Marseille 2 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 : 0 Évian TG  
(Sun) 21/Dec 2014 12:00 Bordeaux 0 : 5 Lyon  
Journée 20
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Marseille  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 SC Bastia 4 : 2 Paris SG  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp 2 : 0 RC Lens  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 0 SM Caen  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 OGC Nice 3 : 1 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims 1 : 2 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 Lyon 3 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Nantes 0 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 11/Jan 2015 12:00 AS Monaco 0 : 0 Bordeaux  
Journée 21
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 2 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 2 Lyon  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 SM Caen 4 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 0 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Metz 2 : 3 Montpellier  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 AS Monaco 1 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Paris SG 4 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 0 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 18/Jan 2015 12:00 Marseille 2 : 1 EA Guingamp  
Journée 22
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 OGC Nice 2 : 1 Marseille  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 0 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 SC Bastia 0 : 0 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp 3 : 2 FC Lorient  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 Montpellier 4 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Lyon 2 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims 0 : 0 RC Lens  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 4 SM Caen  
(Sun) 25/Jan 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 : 1 Paris SG  
Journée 23
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Paris SG 1 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Évian TG  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 RC Lens 1 : 1 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Lorient 0 : 0 Montpellier  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Metz 0 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 0 Stade de Reims  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 1/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Monaco 0 : 0 Lyon  
Journée 24
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 : 3 RC Lens  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 1 Marseille  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Bastia 2 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 SM Caen 2 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Évian TG 0 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Montpellier 1 : 2 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims 1 : 3 FC Lorient  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp 1 : 0 AS Monaco  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 OGC Nice 0 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sun) 8/Feb 2015 12:00 Lyon 1 : 1 Paris SG  
Journée 25
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Marseille 2 : 2 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Paris SG 2 : 2 SM Caen  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 0 : 0 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Monaco - : - Montpellier  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Nantes 0 : 2 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC 2 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Metz 0 : 2 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 15/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Lorient 1 : 1 Lyon  
Journée 26
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 OGC Nice 0 : 1 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Paris SG 3 : 1 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 SC Bastia 2 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 SM Caen 4 : 1 RC Lens  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 1 Bordeaux  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 2 Montpellier  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Lyon 1 : 0 FC Nantes  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims 0 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 22/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 : 2 Marseille  
(Wed) 4/Mar 2015 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 0 FC Lorient  
Journée 27
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Marseille 2 : 3 SM Caen  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 2 : 1 Lyon  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 RC Lens 0 : 1 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Lorient 2 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Metz 1 : 2 Évian TG  
(Sat) 28/Feb 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 1 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Nantes 1 : 0 EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 OGC Nice  
(Sun) 1/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Monaco 0 : 0 Paris SG  
Journée 28
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC 1 : 6 Marseille  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Paris SG 4 : 1 RC Lens  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Bastia 2 : 1 OGC Nice  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 SM Caen 1 : 2 Bordeaux  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Évian TG 1 : 3 AS Monaco  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims 3 : 1 FC Nantes  
(Sat) 7/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 0 FC Metz  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 : 0 FC Lorient  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 8/Mar 2015 12:00 Montpellier 1 : 5 Lyon  
Journée 29
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Monaco 3 : 0 SC Bastia  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 OGC Nice 1 : 2 EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Metz 2 : 3 AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 RC Lens 1 : 0 Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Lorient 2 : 1 SM Caen  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 Montpellier 3 : 1 Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 14/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Nantes 2 : 1 Évian TG  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille 3 : 0 Stade Rennais FC  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Bordeaux 3 : 2 Paris SG  
(Sun) 15/Mar 2015 12:00 Marseille 0 : 0 Lyon  
Journée 30
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 Paris SG - : - FC Lorient  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Lyon - : - OGC Nice  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 SC Bastia - : - EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 SM Caen - : - FC Metz  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Évian TG - : - Montpellier  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - FC Nantes  
(Sat) 21/Mar 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC - : - Bordeaux  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - : - LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims - : - AS Monaco  
(Sun) 22/Mar 2015 12:00 RC Lens - : - Marseille  
Journée 31
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Bordeaux - : - RC Lens  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp - : - Lyon  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille - : - Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Lorient - : - Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Marseille - : - Paris SG  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Metz - : - Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Monaco - : - AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 Montpellier - : - SC Bastia  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Nantes - : - SM Caen  
(Sat) 4/Apr 2015 12:00 OGC Nice - : - Évian TG  
Journée 32
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Bordeaux - : - Marseille  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 SM Caen - : - AS Monaco  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Évian TG - : - LOSC Lille  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 RC Lens - : - FC Lorient  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Lyon - : - SC Bastia  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Paris SG - : - FC Metz  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims - : - OGC Nice  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - EA Guingamp  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - : - FC Nantes  
(Sun) 12/Apr 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC - : - Montpellier  
Journée 33
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 SC Bastia - : - Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp - : - Évian TG  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille - : - Bordeaux  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Lorient - : - Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Lyon - : - AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Metz - : - RC Lens  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Monaco - : - Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 Montpellier - : - SM Caen  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Nantes - : - Marseille  
(Sat) 18/Apr 2015 12:00 OGC Nice - : - Paris SG  
Journée 34
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Bordeaux - : - FC Metz  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 SM Caen - : - EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Évian TG - : - SC Bastia  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 RC Lens - : - AS Monaco  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Marseille - : - FC Lorient  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Paris SG - : - LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims - : - Lyon  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - OGC Nice  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - : - Montpellier  
(Sat) 25/Apr 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC - : - FC Nantes  
Journée 35
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 SC Bastia - : - AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp - : - Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille - : - RC Lens  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 FC Lorient - : - Bordeaux  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Lyon - : - Évian TG  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 FC Metz - : - Marseille  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 AS Monaco - : - Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 Montpellier - : - Stade Rennais FC  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 FC Nantes - : - Paris SG  
(Sat) 2/May 2015 12:00 OGC Nice - : - SM Caen  
Journée 36
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Bordeaux - : - FC Nantes  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 SM Caen - : - Lyon  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Évian TG - : - Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 RC Lens - : - Montpellier  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Marseille - : - AS Monaco  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 FC Metz - : - FC Lorient  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Paris SG - : - EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - SC Bastia  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - : - OGC Nice  
(Sat) 9/May 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC - : - LOSC Lille  
Journée 37
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 SC Bastia - : - SM Caen  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Évian TG - : - AS Saint-Étienne  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 EA Guingamp - : - Toulouse FC  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 LOSC Lille - : - Marseille  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Lyon - : - Bordeaux  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 AS Monaco - : - FC Metz  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Montpellier - : - Paris SG  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 FC Nantes - : - FC Lorient  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 OGC Nice - : - RC Lens  
(Sat) 16/May 2015 12:00 Stade de Reims - : - Stade Rennais FC  
Journée 38
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Bordeaux - : - Montpellier  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 SM Caen - : - Évian TG  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 RC Lens - : - FC Nantes  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 FC Lorient - : - AS Monaco  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Marseille - : - SC Bastia  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 FC Metz - : - LOSC Lille  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Paris SG - : - Stade de Reims  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - Lyon  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - : - EA Guingamp  
(Sat) 23/May 2015 12:00 Toulouse FC - : - OGC Nice  

Ligue 2 2014/15

20 Teams

AC Ajaccio (ACA) (France, Europe)
Angers SCO (SCO) (France, Europe)
AC Arles Avignon (ACA) (France, Europe)
AJ Auxerre (AJA) (France, Europe)
Stade Brestois 29 (France, Europe)
Châteauroux (LBC) (France, Europe)
Clermont Foot (France, Europe)
US Créteil-Lusitanos (France, Europe)
Dijon FCO (France, Europe)
GFC Ajaccio (France, Europe)
Stade Lavallois (France, Europe)
Havre AC (HAC) (France, Europe)
AS Nancy-Lorraine (France, Europe)
Chamois Niortais (France, Europe)
Nîmes Olympique (France, Europe)
US Orléans (USO) (France, Europe)
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (France, Europe)
Tours FC (France, Europe)
ESTAC Troyes (France, Europe)
Valenciennes FC (France, Europe)

380 Games

Journée 1 • Journée 2 • Journée 3 • Journée 4 • Journée 5 • Journée 6 • Journée 7 • Journée 8 • Journée 9 • Journée 10 • Journée 11 • Journée 12 • Journée 13 • Journée 14 • Journée 15 • Journée 16 • Journée 17 • Journée 18 • Journée 19 • Journée 20 • Journée 21 • Journée 22 • Journée 23 • Journée 24 • Journée 25 • Journée 26 • Journée 27 • Journée 28 • Journée 29 • Journée 30 • Journée 31 • Journée 32 • Journée 33 • Journée 34 • Journée 35 • Journée 36 • Journée 37 • Journée 38

Journée 1
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 0 : 0 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 2 : 0 Havre AC  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 0 : 1 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 : 2 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 Tours FC 4 : 2 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 1 : 1 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 1/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Sat) 2/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 1 US Orléans  
(Mon) 4/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 : 1 Clermont Foot  
Journée 2
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 2 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 1 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 3 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 0 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 US Orléans 0 : 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 8/Aug 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 0 Tours FC  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 2 : 2 Nîmes Olympique  
(Sat) 9/Aug 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
Journée 3
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 0 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 3 : 2 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 1 : 1 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 : 2 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 0 Havre AC  
(Fri) 15/Aug 2014 12:00 Tours FC 1 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Sat) 16/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 0 : 0 Angers SCO  
(Mon) 18/Aug 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 0 : 2 AC Ajaccio  
(Mon) 18/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 2 ESTAC Troyes  
Journée 4
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 1 : 0 Tours FC  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 1 : 1 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 2 : 2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 3 : 4 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 0 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 0 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 22/Aug 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 0 : 4 Havre AC  
(Sat) 23/Aug 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 AJ Auxerre  
Journée 5
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 1 : 2 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 0 : 4 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 0 : 0 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 0 : 0 US Orléans  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 : 2 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 0 : 0 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 29/Aug 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 1 Dijon FCO  
(Sat) 30/Aug 2014 12:00 Tours FC 1 : 2 Angers SCO  
(Mon) 1/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 : 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
Journée 6
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 1 : 1 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 2 : 0 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 0 Tours FC  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 0 Havre AC  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 1 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 12/Sep 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Sat) 13/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 1 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Mon) 15/Sep 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 2 AJ Auxerre  
Journée 7
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 1 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 1 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 : 2 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 3 : 2 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 2 : 5 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 3 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 19/Sep 2014 12:00 Tours FC 4 : 3 US Orléans  
(Sat) 20/Sep 2014 12:00 Havre AC 3 : 2 ESTAC Troyes  
Journée 8
(Mon) 22/Sep 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 2 : 1 Clermont Foot  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 1 Havre AC  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 0 : 0 AJ Auxerre  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 2 : 3 Stade Lavallois  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 2 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 2 : 1 Tours FC  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 US Orléans 0 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Tue) 23/Sep 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 4 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
Journée 9
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 2 : 1 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 3 : 2 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 1 : 1 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 2 : 1 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Tours FC 0 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 26/Sep 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 2 : 0 US Orléans  
(Mon) 29/Sep 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 0 ESTAC Troyes  
Journée 10
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 0 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 3 : 0 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 0 : 1 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 1 : 0 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 US Orléans 2 : 2 Havre AC  
(Fri) 3/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 0 AJ Auxerre  
(Sat) 4/Oct 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 0 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Mon) 6/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 : 0 Tours FC  
Journée 11
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 2 : 2 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 3 : 1 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 2 : 2 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 0 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 1 : 4 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 17/Oct 2014 12:00 Tours FC 1 : 2 Nîmes Olympique  
(Sat) 18/Oct 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 : 1 ESTAC Troyes  
(Mon) 20/Oct 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 0 : 3 Dijon FCO  
Journée 12
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 2 : 1 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 3 : 0 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 0 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 3 : 0 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 2 : 1 Tours FC  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 : 1 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 24/Oct 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1 : 1 Stade Lavallois  
(Sat) 25/Oct 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Mon) 27/Oct 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 2 : 1 Havre AC  
Journée 13
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 0 : 3 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 3 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 : 2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 3 : 0 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 2 : 1 Tours FC  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 Havre AC 2 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 31/Oct 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 0 US Orléans  
(Sat) 1/Nov 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 4 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Mon) 3/Nov 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 0 Angers SCO  
Journée 14
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 2 : 1 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 1 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 2 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 1 : 1 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 : 2 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 US Orléans 2 : 1 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 7/Nov 2014 12:00 Tours FC 2 : 3 AJ Auxerre  
(Sat) 8/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 1 : 0 Havre AC  
(Mon) 10/Nov 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 3 : 1 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
Journée 15
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 1 : 1 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 3 : 1 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 3 : 1 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 2 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 1 Tours FC  
(Fri) 21/Nov 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 0 : 1 Stade Brestois 29  
(Sat) 22/Nov 2014 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Mon) 24/Nov 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
Journée 16
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 0 : 2 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 : 2 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 1 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 0 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 : 3 Havre AC  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1 : 0 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 28/Nov 2014 12:00 Tours FC 2 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Sat) 29/Nov 2014 12:00 Angers SCO 0 : 3 ESTAC Troyes  
(Mon) 1/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 0 : 1 Valenciennes FC  
Journée 17
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 AC Ajaccio 2 : 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 Clermont Foot 2 : 2 Tours FC  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 1 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 Havre AC 0 : 1 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 Chamois Niortais 0 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 US Orléans 2 : 3 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 12/Dec 2014 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Sat) 13/Dec 2014 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Mon) 1/Dec 2014 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 : 0 Nîmes Olympique  
Journée 18
(Thu) 18/Dec 2014 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1 : 1 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 AJ Auxerre 1 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade Lavallois 3 : 1 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 Châteauroux 1 : 1 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 1 : 2 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 19/Dec 2014 12:00 Tours FC 3 : 2 Havre AC  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 0 : 4 ESTAC Troyes  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Sat) 20/Dec 2014 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 : 0 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
Journée 19
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 1 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Angers SCO 3 : 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot 0 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 : 2 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO 0 : 3 Tours FC  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 1 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 9/Jan 2015 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 1 AC Arles Avignon  
(Sat) 10/Jan 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Mon) 12/Jan 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
Journée 20
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 3 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre 1 : 1 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 0 : 0 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 0 Havre AC  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Châteauroux 2 : 2 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 16/Jan 2015 12:00 Tours FC 0 : 2 ESTAC Troyes  
(Sat) 17/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Mon) 19/Jan 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 2 : 2 US Orléans  
Journée 21
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 3 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO 4 : 5 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 Havre AC 1 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 23/Jan 2015 12:00 US Orléans 0 : 0 AJ Auxerre  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot 3 : 3 Châteauroux  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 : 0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Sat) 24/Jan 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 2 Tours FC  
(Mon) 26/Jan 2015 12:00 Angers SCO 1 : 2 Stade Brestois 29  
Journée 22
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 1 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 1 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois 2 : 1 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Châteauroux 0 : 1 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 : 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 3 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 30/Jan 2015 12:00 Tours FC 0 : 2 AC Ajaccio  
(Sat) 31/Jan 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre 3 : 0 Dijon FCO  
(Mon) 2/Feb 2015 12:00 Havre AC 3 : 1 Valenciennes FC  
Journée 23
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio 0 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 Angers SCO 2 : 0 Tours FC  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 0 : 1 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 1 Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 0 : 0 Havre AC  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 US Orléans 1 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 6/Feb 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 2 AJ Auxerre  
(Sat) 7/Feb 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Mon) 9/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 2 : 1 Stade Brestois 29  
Journée 24
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre 3 : 1 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 0 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 : 0 Angers SCO  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 1 US Orléans  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Havre AC 3 : 1 Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Châteauroux 0 : 0 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 1 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 13/Feb 2015 12:00 Tours FC 2 : 2 AC Arles Avignon  
(Sat) 14/Feb 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0 : 2 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Mon) 16/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 3 : 1 Nîmes Olympique  
Journée 25
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio 1 : 1 AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 Angers SCO 2 : 0 Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon 1 : 0 Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot 1 : 0 US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO 1 : 1 GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine 6 : 0 Châteauroux  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 US Orléans 2 : 1 Tours FC  
(Fri) 20/Feb 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC 1 : 3 Chamois Niortais  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 : 2 Havre AC  
(Mon) 23/Feb 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
Journée 26
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot 0 : 0 Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos 0 : 2 Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio 3 : 2 US Orléans  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois 1 : 0 AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Havre AC 2 : 1 AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Châteauroux 2 : 1 Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais 1 : 0 ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 27/Feb 2015 12:00 Tours FC 1 : 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Sat) 21/Feb 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 1 : 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Mon) 2/Mar 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre 0 : 1 Angers SCO  
Journée 27
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio - : - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 Angers SCO - : - Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon - : - AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 - : - Châteauroux  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO - : - Havre AC  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine - : - Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique - : - GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 US Orléans - : - Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - : - Tours FC  
(Fri) 6/Mar 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - : - Clermont Foot  
Journée 28
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre - : - FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot - : - Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - : - Angers SCO  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio - : - AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois - : - Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Havre AC - : - US Orléans  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Châteauroux - : - AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais - : - AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Tours FC - : - Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 13/Mar 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC - : - ESTAC Troyes  
Journée 29
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio - : - Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 Angers SCO - : - Havre AC  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon - : - GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 - : - Stade Lavallois  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO - : - Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine - : - AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique - : - Tours FC  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 US Orléans - : - Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - : - Châteauroux  
(Fri) 20/Mar 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - : - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
Journée 30
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre - : - Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot - : - Angers SCO  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - : - US Orléans  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO - : - ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio - : - Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois - : - FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Havre AC - : - AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais - : - AC Arles Avignon  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Tours FC - : - Châteauroux  
(Fri) 3/Apr 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC - : - AC Ajaccio  
Journée 31
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 AC Ajaccio - : - Dijon FCO  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 Angers SCO - : - Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon - : - Havre AC  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 - : - AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 Châteauroux - : - GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine - : - Chamois Niortais  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 Nîmes Olympique - : - Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 US Orléans - : - ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - : - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
(Fri) 10/Apr 2015 12:00 Tours FC - : - Stade Lavallois  
Journée 32
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 AJ Auxerre - : - Tours FC  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Clermont Foot - : - US Orléans  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - : - AS Nancy-Lorraine  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Dijon FCO - : - Angers SCO  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 GFC Ajaccio - : - FC Sochaux-Montbéliard  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois - : - Châteauroux  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Havre AC - : - Stade Brestois 29  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Chamois Niortais - : - Nîmes Olympique  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - : - AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 17/Apr 2015 12:00 Valenciennes FC - : - AC Arles Avignon  
Journée 33
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 Angers SCO - : - AC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 AC Arles Avignon - : - Clermont Foot  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Brestois 29 - : - Valenciennes FC  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 Stade Lavallois - : - GFC Ajaccio  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 Châteauroux - : - AJ Auxerre  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine - : - ESTAC Troyes  
(Fri) 24/Apr 2015 12:00